23. Mostviertler Bike Marathon

Date: 14.08.2021

Results - Classic Strecke 78 km

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club City Nation Pace
1 7 STADLER Alexander STADLER A. 1996 03:39:18.6 Herren 1 1 M 1 Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... Hirschbach +
2 10 GARBER Thomas GARBER T. 1992 03:52:24.5 +13:05.9 Herren 1 2 +13:05.9 M 2 +13:05.9 Pure HUMANPWR KTM Deutschlandsberg +
3 8 KAMPELMÜLLER Michael KAMPELMÜLLER M. 1997 03:57:38.7 +18:20.1 Herren 1 3 +18:20.1 M 3 +18:20.1 Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... Rainbach +
4 6 HUBER Maximilian HUBER M. 1995 04:01:08.0 +21:49.4 Herren 1 4 +21:49.4 M 4 +21:49.4 velo.crew PopaFlo St. Florian +
5 12 HOLLAND Michael HOLLAND M. 2000 04:03:39.5 +24:20.9 Herren 1 5 +24:20.9 M 5 +24:20.9 Bike Team Kaiser Wilhelmsburg +
6 18 DOLLINGER Andreas DOLLINGER A. 1981 04:05:29.7 +26:11.1 Herren 3 1 M 6 +26:11.1 grafikeria centurion racing po... Ladendorf +
7 20 HAUSLEITNER Josef HAUSLEITNER J. 1975 04:13:54.5 +34:35.9 Herren 3 2 +08:24.7 M 7 +34:35.9 RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ Floing +
8 1 WALDMANN Andreas WALDMANN A. 1994 04:16:23.5 +37:04.9 Herren 1 6 +37:04.9 M 8 +37:04.9 rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... Wien +
9 68 WOISETSCHLÄGER Reini WOISETSCHLÄGER R. 1968 04:18:12.2 +38:53.6 Herren 4 1 M 9 +38:53.6 Team Penhab Hinterglemm +
10 82 SCHICKMAIR Dominik SCHICKMAIR D. 1985 04:18:12.3 +38:53.7 Herren 2 1 M 10 +38:53.7 VELO.CREW POPAFLOW Ernsthofen +
11 13 REITER Jakob REITER J. 2000 04:18:24.7 +39:06.1 Herren 1 7 +39:06.1 M 11 +39:06.1 Mühl4tler Bike Team Walding +
12 26 TRAUSMÜLLER Eduard TRAUSMÜLLER E. 1965 04:18:44.7 +39:26.1 Herren 4 2 +32.5 M 12 +39:26.1 WSA Greenteam Unterrohr +
13 69 BIRWIPFEL Michael BIRWIPFEL M. 1989 04:23:41.8 +44:23.2 Herren 2 2 +05:29.4 M 13 +44:23.2 Naturfreunde Frankenfels St.veit An Der Gölsen +
14 27 POLLAK Sascha POLLAK S. 1995 04:24:36.0 +45:17.4 Herren 1 8 +45:17.4 M 14 +45:17.4 velo.crew PopaFlo Leonding +
15 17 ANDRIOTIS Orestis ANDRIOTIS O. 1986 04:24:38.2 +45:19.6 Herren 2 3 +06:25.9 M 15 +45:19.6 Nora Racing Team St Poelten +
16 29 WYCHERA Dominik WYCHERA D. 1993 04:27:08.8 +47:50.2 Herren 1 9 +47:50.2 M 16 +47:50.2 Nora Racing Team Klosterneuburg +
17 70 BAMBERGER Werner BAMBERGER W. 1980 04:28:49.8 +49:31.2 Herren 3 3 +23:20.2 M 17 +49:31.2 URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... Rossatz +
18 58 SATOR Martin SATOR M. 1981 04:30:30.3 +51:11.7 Herren 3 4 +25:00.5 M 18 +51:11.7 Nora Racing Team Bisamberg +
19 76 HIESS Michael HIESS M. 1993 04:30:50.8 +51:32.2 Herren 1 10 +51:32.2 M 19 +51:32.2 BikeManiac Asparn An Der Zaya +
20 51 KLACKL Johann KLACKL J. 1993 04:40:25.0 +01:01:06.4 Herren 1 11 +01:01:06.4 M 20 +01:01:06.4 grafikeria centurion racing po... Bad Goisern +
21 71 CONTER Marco CONTER M. 1980 04:41:09.3 +01:01:50.7 Herren 3 5 +35:39.5 M 21 +01:01:50.7 Nora Racing Team Wien +
22 62 WAGNER Frank WAGNER F. 1967 04:42:41.3 +01:03:22.7 Herren 4 3 +24:29.5 M 22 +01:03:22.7 Run&Race Passau Rotthalmünster +
23 14 BARTL Johannes BARTL J. 1999 04:42:50.8 +01:03:32.2 Herren 1 12 +01:03:32.2 M 23 +01:03:32.2 BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz Graz +
24 54 VONK Sander VONK S. 1981 04:43:07.8 +01:03:49.2 Herren 3 6 +37:38.4 M 24 +01:03:49.2 Bike Friends Salzburg Grödig +
25 87 WALLNER Markus WALLNER M. 1975 04:43:59.5 +01:04:40.9 Herren 3 7 +38:29.7 M 25 +01:04:40.9 Team Penhab Zell Am See +
26 30 HALBMAYR Hannes HALBMAYR H. 1980 04:44:25.3 +01:05:06.7 Herren 3 8 +38:55.5 M 26 +01:05:06.7 CyclingteamWeichbergerKTM Haag +
27 21 WIDHALM Thomas WIDHALM T. 1965 04:45:17.8 +01:05:59.2 Herren 4 4 +27:05.5 M 27 +01:05:59.2 www.mountainbiker.at Wien +
28 25 HEIGL Leopold HEIGL L. 1966 04:50:06.3 +01:10:47.7 Herren 4 5 +31:54.4 M 28 +01:10:47.7 SU Bikestore.cc - Team Schleinbach +
29 43 KEUSCHLER Harald KEUSCHLER H. 1983 04:50:50.8 +01:11:32.2 Herren 2 4 +32:38.4 M 29 +01:11:32.2 velo.crew PopaFlo Bad Leonfelden +
30 31 KALTENBACHER Helmut KALTENBACHER H. 1973 04:52:41.0 +01:13:22.4 Herren 3 9 +47:11.3 M 30 +01:13:22.4 Nora Racing Team Friedberg +
31 86 JURIK Mario JURIK M. 1981 04:54:27.5 +01:15:08.9 Herren 3 10 +48:57.8 M 31 +01:15:08.9 EURO ALIENS 3031 +
32 80 KLIKOVICS Martin KLIKOVICS M. 1973 04:57:34.8 +01:18:16.2 Herren 3 11 +52:05.6 M 32 +01:18:16.2 RLC Mörbisch +
33 35 PFEFFER Franz PFEFFER F. 1965 05:00:49.0 +01:21:30.4 Herren 4 6 +42:36.8 M 33 +01:21:30.4 URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... Plank Am Kamp +
34 28 SCHWAB Daniel SCHWAB D. 1994 05:04:19.4 +01:25:00.8 Herren 1 13 +01:25:00.8 M 34 +01:25:00.8 Nora Racing Team Brunn am Gebirge +
35 22 MARCHLER Alfred MARCHLER A. 1963 05:06:00.6 +01:26:42.0 Herren 4 7 +47:48.3 M 35 +01:26:42.0 zweirad janger Deutschfeistritz +
36 15 NEUMÜLLER Karoline NEUMÜLLER K. 1996 05:07:20.6 +01:28:02.6 Damen 1 1 W 1 Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach St. Martin Im Mühlkreis +
37 77 LEITNER Markus LEITNER M. 1989 05:08:45.4 +01:29:26.8 Herren 2 5 +50:33.6 M 36 +01:29:26.8 Schorschi St Georgen am Walde Sankt Georgen Am Walde +
38 33 ANDREJEK Erich ANDREJEK E. 1964 05:12:37.1 +01:33:18.5 Herren 4 8 +54:24.8 M 37 +01:33:18.5 WSA Greenteam Edelsbach bei Feldbach +
39 38 PRIESCHING Andreas PRIESCHING A. 1973 05:25:50.3 +01:46:31.7 Herren 3 12 +01:20:20.5 M 38 +01:46:31.7 URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... Lengenfeld +
40 88 KREINECKER Klemens KREINECKER K. 1971 05:28:51.8 +01:49:33.2 Herren 4 9 +01:10:39.5 M 39 +01:49:33.2 TEAM WIESINGER 4072 +
41 63 STUMMER Michael STUMMER M. 1984 05:29:13.1 +01:49:54.5 Herren 2 6 +01:11:00.7 M 40 +01:49:54.5 Ennsdorf +
42 16 REICHERT Alina REICHERT A. 1996 05:29:19.8 +01:50:01.2 Damen 1 2 +21:59.2 W 2 +21:59.2 Union Radrennteam PIelachtal Wolkersdorf +
43 85 MÜLLER Andreas MÜLLER A. 1967 05:30:43.1 +01:51:24.5 Herren 4 10 +01:12:30.8 M 41 +01:51:24.5 RC Neulengbach 3034 +
44 84 ZÖCHBAUER Franz ZÖCHBAUER F. 1968 05:33:27.6 +01:54:09.4 Herren 4 11 +01:15:15.3 M 42 +01:54:09.4 GSUF 3240 +
45 79 GASTECKER Wolfgang GASTECKER W. 1974 05:37:27.8 +01:58:09.2 Herren 3 13 +01:31:58.1 M 43 +01:58:09.2 GSUF Mank +
46 81 HAGER Johannes HAGER J. 1990 05:41:45.9 +02:02:27.3 Herren 2 7 +01:23:33.5 M 44 +02:02:27.3 TRITEAM MUSKETIERE GROßENGERSD... Großengersdorf +
47 73 FÜREDER Bernhard FÜREDER B. 1961 05:46:01.4 +02:06:42.8 Herren 4 12 +01:27:49.1 M 45 +02:06:42.8 RC Rad Hager Bad Hall +
48 56 EMESZ Ulrike EMESZ U. 1969 06:07:24.9 +02:28:06.3 Damen 2 1 W 3 +01:04.3 Mountainbiker.At Wien +
49 52 BITSCHNAU Emanuel BITSCHNAU E. 1983 06:07:26.9 +02:28:08.3 Herren 2 8 +01:49:14.5 M 46 +02:28:08.3 Nüziders Nüziders +
50 47 VEITH Lukas VEITH L. 1992 06:41:43.9 +03:02:25.3 Herren 1 14 +03:02:25.3 M 47 +03:02:25.3 Gössendorf Gössendorf +
51 60 LÖSCHL Bernhard LÖSCHL B. 1986 06:45:00.7 +03:05:42.1 Herren 2 9 +02:26:48.3 M 48 +03:05:42.1 Rcn Rochelt Niederneukirchen St.marien +
52 24 HENSE-SIMENKO Roswitha HENSE-SIMENKO R. 1962 06:51:08.0 +03:11:49.4 Damen 2 2 +43:43.7 W 4 +01:43:47.4 zweirad janger St. Oswald Bei Plankenwarth +
53 23 HENSE Adolf HENSE A. 1960 06:52:25.7 +03:13:07.1 Herren 4 13 +02:34:13.4 M 49 +03:13:07.1 zweirad janger St.oswald Bei Plankenwarth +
53 TAUSCHER Wolfgang TAUSCHER W. 1988 DNS Herren 2 M Graz Graz +
55 BUTTINGER Manuel BUTTINGER M. 1981 DNS Herren 3 M Hausruck-Racing St. Marienkirchen +
59 SCHRATTENECKER Stefan SCHRATTENECKER S. 1983 DNS Herren 2 M Bike Team Borbet Mauerkirchen +
61 GARTNER Leo GARTNER L. 1961 DNS Herren 4 M zweirad janger St.oswald +
64 LAABER Franz LAABER F. 1976 DNS Herren 3 M Toms Radhaus Wildendürnbach +
65 WAKONIG Adolf WAKONIG A. 1963 DNS Herren 4 M Sportgruber.at St. Stefan Ob Leoben +
66 WÖSS Thomas WÖSS T. 1996 DNS Herren 1 M DNA EINdruck Sarleinsbach Aigen +
67 KRENN Peter KRENN P. 1996 DNS Herren 1 M Öpping +
2 KRENN Wolfgang KRENN W. 1986 DNS Herren 2 M Bike Team Kaiser / SV Aigen E. Weißenbach Bei Liezen +
74 HADER Stefan HADER S. 1988 DNS Herren 2 M Schorschi St Georgen am Walde Pabneukirchen +
75 HERMANEK Michael HERMANEK M. 1983 DNS Herren 2 M RC sunpor St. Pölten Wald +
11 RINNOFNER Michael RINNOFNER M. 2000 DNS Herren 1 M KTM Rad.Sport.Szene Knittelfeld +
34 HAAS Johannes HAAS J. 1964 DNS Herren 4 M DOWE-SPORTaktiv Team Vöcklamarkt +
37 BÄUMEL Franz BÄUMEL F. 1969 DNS Herren 4 M RC ASVÖ Birkfeld Waisenegg +
40 GELTL Michael GELTL M. 1977 DNS Herren 3 M Team Alpha-Tischlerei Grömmer Vichtenstein +
41 OBERMAIR Hermann OBERMAIR H. 1981 DNS Herren 3 M TrumerTriTeam Mattsee +
44 PURKHARD Harald PURKHARD H. 1986 DNF Herren 2 M Bike Team Kaiser Bildstein +
45 HAUSER Michael HAUSER M. 1987 DNS Herren 2 M Bike the Bugles Wien +
46 ZINGL Christian ZINGL C. 1989 DNS Herren 2 M Radsport Schmuck / Dent-Point Waldbach-Mönichwald +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.