Mini Ganghoferlauf 2022

Date: 05.03.2022

Startlist

# Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
1 BAUMGARTEN Ole BAUMGARTEN O. ZWERGERL I ZW m I
2 HALLER Emilia HALLER E. ZWERGERL I ZW w I Skiclub Leutasch
3 HÖLLER Anna HÖLLER A. ZWERGERL I ZW w I Skiclub Leutasch
4 KOMLEV Georgii KOMLEV G. ZWERGERL I ZW m I Russian Winter team
5 PFISTER Livia PFISTER L. ZWERGERL I ZW w I
6 ROSENBERGER Theodor ROSENBERGER T. ZWERGERL I ZW m I Skiclub Leutasch
7 VAN DER PLOEG Yme-Sindre VAN DER PLOEG Y. ZWERGERL I ZW m I
9 RUNGE Simeon RUNGE S. ZWERGERL I ZW m I
10 POELZL Lotta POELZL L. ZWERGERL I ZW w I
11 POELZL Luis POELZL L. ZWERGERL I ZW m I
12 SIMON Toni SIMON T. ZWERGERL I ZW m I
13 LARCHER Lorena LARCHER L. ZWERGERL I ZW w I
14 LARCHER Lorena LARCHER L. ZWERGERL I ZW w I
15 SCHMITZ Lasse SCHMITZ L. ZWERGERL I ZW m I
16 MEDINA-WALZL Anabel MEDINA-WALZL A. ZWERGERL I ZW w I
17 ILLGEN Julia ILLGEN J. ZWERGERL I ZW w I
18 LIST Ilvy LIST I. ZWERGERL I ZW w I
20 BECKER Valentin BECKER V. ZWERGERL I ZW m I SC Vöhrenbach
21 STOCKER Josefine STOCKER J. ZWERGERL I ZW w I DAV Hersbruck
22 BIJVOET Frederique BIJVOET F. ZWERGERL I ZW w I
23 PAHLICH Linda PAHLICH L. ZWERGERL I ZW w I
101 AUSSERLADSCHEIDER Paulina AUSSERLADSCHEIDER P. ZWERGERL II Z w II Skiclub Leutasch
102 FUCHS Sebastian FUCHS S. ZWERGERL II Z m II Skiclub Leutasch
103 HASLWANTER Luise HASLWANTER L. ZWERGERL II Z w II Skiclub Leutasch
104 MOSER Sophia MOSER S. ZWERGERL II Z w II Skiclub Leutasch
105 PACHLER Finn PACHLER F. ZWERGERL II Z m II Skiclub Leutasch
106 SCHÖPF Leni SCHÖPF L. ZWERGERL II Z w II Skiclub Leutasch
107 WALLNÖFER Leonore WALLNÖFER L. ZWERGERL II Z w II Skiclub Leutasch
108 EGGER Carolina EGGER C. ZWERGERL II Z w II SC Leogang
109 HÄMMERLE Trond HÄMMERLE T. ZWERGERL II Z m II Ski-Club Seefeld
110 SKJESET Haakon SKJESET H. ZWERGERL II Z m II Vang Skilöperforening
201 ALLGAIER Anni ALLGAIER A. KINDER I K w I WSV Mehrstetten
202 PAUSCH Marcus PAUSCH M. KINDER I K w I
202 PAUSCH charlotte PAUSCH c. KINDER I K w I
203 AGNETTI Noah AGNETTI N. KINDER I K m I Schallstadt
204 WOLBERS Mart WOLBERS M. KINDER I K m I VVOG
205 HALLER Jakob HALLER J. KINDER I K m I Skiclub Leutasch
206 HASLWANTER Ida HASLWANTER I. KINDER I K w I Skiclub Leutasch
207 KRATZER Paulina KRATZER P. KINDER I K w I Skiclub Leutasch
208 RIPFL Anna-Maria RIPFL A. KINDER I K w I Skiclub Leutasch
209 RIPFL Kassian RIPFL K. KINDER I K m I Skiclub Leutasch
210 RÖDLACH Anna RÖDLACH A. KINDER I K w I Skiclub Leutasch
211 SCHAUERHAMMER Moritz SCHAUERHAMMER M. KINDER I K m I Skiclub Leutasch
212 VASOILLE Martin VASOILLE M. KINDER I K m I Skiclub Leutasch
213 WALLNÖFER Eduard WALLNÖFER E. KINDER I K m I Skiclub Leutasch
214 HAUSER Laura HAUSER L. KINDER I K m I Skiclub Leutasch
215 STROHMER Paul STROHMER P. KINDER I K m I
216 KIRCHMAIR Theo KIRCHMAIR T. KINDER I K m I SC Seefeld
217 RUNGE Maila RUNGE M. KINDER I K w I Nordic Team Absam
218 NIEDERMAYR Antonia NIEDERMAYR A. KINDER I K w I Nordic Team Absam
219 KNOLL Niklas KNOLL N. KINDER I K m I Nordic Team Absam
220 MADERSBACHER Lea MADERSBACHER L. KINDER I K w I Nordic Team Absam
221 PFISTER Milena PFISTER M. KINDER I K w I
222 SIMON Ava SIMON A. KINDER I K w I Nordic Team Absam
223 RAUTH Julian RAUTH J. KINDER I K m I Nordic Team Absam
224 SEIDEL Lotte SEIDEL L. KINDER I K w I Lotte
225 BAUMGARTEN Ella BAUMGARTEN E. KINDER I K w I SC Seefeld
226 VOMBERG Laura VOMBERG L. KINDER I K w I
227 GRITSCH Linus GRITSCH L. KINDER I K m I LLC Längenfeld
228 ADAMO Paula ADAMO P. KINDER I K w I Nordic Team Absam
229 SOLOMON Skye SOLOMON S. KINDER I K w I None
230 FALKNER Felix FALKNER F. KINDER I K m I Nordic Team Absam
231 FALKNER Finn FALKNER F. KINDER I K m I Nordic Team Absam
232 HOCHENEGG Isaac HOCHENEGG I. KINDER I K m I Nordic Team Absam
233 NIEDERSTÄTTER Manuel NIEDERSTÄTTER M. KINDER I K m I ASV Aldein
234 EISENFÜHRER Julian EISENFÜHRER J. KINDER I K m I Nordic Team Absam
235 SCHMITZ Lina SCHMITZ L. KINDER I K w I Nordicteam Absam
236 STOCKER Ferdinand STOCKER F. KINDER I K m I DAV Hersbruck
237 BUCHER Juna BUCHER J. KINDER I K w I Skiclub Leutasch
238 SUITNER Nina Maria SUITNER N. KINDER I K w I
301 EGGER Magdalena EGGER M. KINDER II K w II SC Leogang
302 FISCHER Joshua FISCHER J. KINDER II K m II Skiclub Leutasch
303 FUCHS Fabienne FUCHS F. KINDER II K w II Skiclub Leutasch
304 HALLER Raphaela HALLER R. KINDER II K w II Skiclub Leutasch
304 HALLER Raphael HALLER R. KINDER II K m II Skiclub Leutasch
305 HAPP Anna-Lena HAPP A. KINDER II K w II Skiclub Leutasch
306 KARASEK Anna-Lena KARASEK A. KINDER II K w II Skiclub Leutasch
307 KRATZER Victor KRATZER V. KINDER II K m II Skiclub Leutasch
308 KRIMS Benjamin KRIMS B. KINDER II K m II Sprint Champion
309 KRUG Jakob KRUG J. KINDER II K m II Skiclub Leutasch
310 NABERHUIS Carice NABERHUIS . KINDER II K w II Skl Seefeld
311 OLEJNIK Harriet OLEJNIK H. KINDER II K w II SC Murnau
312 OPITZ Sami OPITZ S. KINDER II K m II Skiclub Leutasch
313 RAAB Leni RAAB L. KINDER II K w II RSC Kelheim
314 RÖDLACH Fabian RÖDLACH F. KINDER II K m II Skiclub Leutasch
315 SUITNER Leo SUITNER L. KINDER II K m II Skiclub Leutasch
316 TOBKOVA Ester TOBKOVA E. KINDER II K w II Lk Jasan As
317 WALLNÖFER Margarete WALLNÖFER M. KINDER II K w II Skiclub Leutasch
318 HANDLE Leopold HANDLE L. KINDER II K m II NMS Absam
319 KAINZ Clara KAINZ C. KINDER II K w II Langlauf Mürztal
320 BRÜCK Eva BRÜCK E. KINDER II K w II SC Mauern
321 KOHL Marie Anais KOHL M. KINDER II K w II Skiclub Leutasch
322 NIEDERMAYR Sophie NIEDERMAYR S. KINDER II K w II Nordic Team Absam
323 HILTPOLT Emma HILTPOLT E. KINDER II K w II SC Seefeld
324 KNOLL Raphael KNOLL R. KINDER II K m II Nordic Team Absam
325 MAUSSER Maximilian MAUSSER M. KINDER II K m II Ski-Club Seefeld
326 ADAMO Nora ADAMO N. KINDER II K w II Nordic Team Absam
327 BROSCHART Luisa BROSCHART L. KINDER II K w II SC Lenggries
328 KILGA Bernhard KILGA B. KINDER II K m II
329 PAUEN Jule PAUEN J. KINDER II K w II SC Lenggries
330 POMONI Nina POMONI N. KINDER II K w II sci club primaluna
331 SCHÜLLNER Elias SCHÜLLNER E. KINDER II K m II WSV Neustift
332 SCHWARZ Luis SCHWARZ L. KINDER II K m II Nordic Team Absam
333 SOLOMON Hanna SOLOMON H. KINDER II K w II None
334 SCHWARZ Xaver SCHWARZ X. KINDER II K m II Nordic Team Absam
335 SKJESET Julie SKJESET J. KINDER II K w II Vang Skilöperforening
401 AGNETTI Luisa AGNETTI L. SCHÜLER I SCH w I Schallstadt
402 ALLGAIER Felix ALLGAIER F. SCHÜLER I SCH m I WSV Mehrstetten
404 GRASS Sophie GRASS S. SCHÜLER I SCH w I Ski-Club Seefeld
405 HAMMERSCHMIED Lea HAMMERSCHMIED L. SCHÜLER I SCH w I SC Leogang
406 HAUSER Hannah HAUSER H. SCHÜLER I SCH w I Skiclub Leutasch
407 HÖLLER Lara HÖLLER L. SCHÜLER I SCH w I Skiclub Leutasch
408 KIRN Luca KIRN L. SCHÜLER I SCH m I ——
409 KOMLEV Dmitry KOMLEV D. SCHÜLER I SCH m I Russian Winter team
410 LADSTÄTTER Annika LADSTÄTTER A. SCHÜLER I SCH w I Skiclub Partenkirchen
411 VASOILLE Sara VASOILLE S. SCHÜLER I SCH w I Skiclub Leutasch
412 BRÜCK Fabian BRÜCK F. SCHÜLER I SCH m I SC Mauern
413 WANDER Vitus WANDER V. SCHÜLER I SCH m I -
414 BROSCHART Emilia BROSCHART E. SCHÜLER I SCH w I SC Lenggries
415 ENDRES Ivo ENDRES I. SCHÜLER I SCH m I TSV Muenchen Ost
416 GRAUS Johanna GRAUS J. SCHÜLER I SCH w I Nordic Team Absam
417 KIRCHEN Carlo KIRCHEN C. SCHÜLER I SCH m I Lischana Scuol
418 PAUEN Hannah PAUEN H. SCHÜLER I SCH w I SC Lenggries
419 SCHWARZ Raphael SCHWARZ R. SCHÜLER I SCH m I SC Partenkirchen
420 BENDERER Luca BENDERER L. SCHÜLER I SCH m I Lischana Scuol
421 HOCHENEGG Aaron HOCHENEGG A. SCHÜLER I SCH m I Nordic Team Absam
422 SCHMID Vitus SCHMID V. SCHÜLER I SCH m I TSV Oberammergau
423 GERUM Emilia GERUM E. SCHÜLER I SCH w I TSV Oberammergau
424 METZGER Valerie METZGER V. SCHÜLER I SCH w I
425 VOMBERG Jara VOMBERG J. SCHÜLER I SCH w I
426 HAFF-WINKELMANN Benedikt HAFF-WINKELMANN B. SCHÜLER I SCH m I SC Pfronten
427 MARKOVA Iaroslava MARKOVA I. SCHÜLER I SCH w I
428 NESA Jon NESA J. SCHÜLER I SCH m I Lischana Scuol
429 WILLY Mic WILLY M. SCHÜLER I SCH m I Lischana Scuol
430 WOITEK Jonas WOITEK J. SCHÜLER I SCH m I Skiclub Mittenwald
501 BEYER Lia BEYER L. SCHÜLER II SCH w II SCP
502 GRASS Georg GRASS G. SCHÜLER II SCH m II Ski-Club Seefeld
503 HARTLEB Tobias HARTLEB T. SCHÜLER II SCH m II UNSC Kobenz
504 KOCH Katharina KOCH K. SCHÜLER II SCH w II Cln Luxembourg
505 MENDLER Josefine MENDLER J. SCHÜLER II SCH w II
506 SCHMID Joseph SCHMID J. SCHÜLER II SCH m II Svr Reutte
507 ZALLINGER Lisa ZALLINGER L. SCHÜLER II SCH w II Skiclub Leutasch
508 KAINZ Ella KAINZ E. SCHÜLER II SCH w II Langlauf Mürztal
509 HANDLE Constantin HANDLE C. SCHÜLER II SCH m II
510 KAINDL Jelle KAINDL J. SCHÜLER II SCH m II Jolsport
511 STRASSER Michael STRASSER M. SCHÜLER II SCH m II Nordic Team Absam
512 NIEDERSTÄTTER Elias NIEDERSTÄTTER E. SCHÜLER II SCH m II U.S. Dolomitica
513 GLASS Ronja GLASS R. SCHÜLER II SCH w II TSV Oberammergau
514 VASOILLE Juliette VASOILLE J. SCHÜLER II SCH w II Skiclub Leutasch
515 DINGLER David DINGLER D. SCHÜLER II SCH m II
516 NIEDERSTÄTTER Aaron NIEDERSTÄTTER A. SCHÜLER II SCH m II U. S. Dolomitica
517 RANDECKER Jonas RANDECKER J. SCHÜLER II SCH m II LG Dettingen
518 HOLZER Lina HOLZER L. SCHÜLER II SCH w II SCS
519 BÖHME Felicia BÖHME F. SCHÜLER II SCH w II SC Krün
520 METZGER Lena METZGER L. SCHÜLER II SCH w II
521 SENN Lisa-Marie SENN L. SCHÜLER II SCH w II
522 CHRISTOPH Raphael CHRISTOPH R. SCHÜLER II SCH m II
601 KOCH Michael KOCH M. JUGEND I+II J m I Cln Luxembourg
602 WOLF Anna-Lena WOLF A. JUGEND I+II J w I SC Seefeld
603 SAUER Liv-Marie SAUER L. JUGEND I+II J w I
604 STOLL Laurin STOLL L. JUGEND I+II J m I SC Seefeld
605 RANDECKER Luis RANDECKER L. JUGEND I+II J m I LG Dettingen
606 ZOLLER Lukas ZOLLER L. JUGEND I+II J m I DAV Ulm
651 ONNICH Simon ONNICH S. JUGEND I+II J m II TSV Altenau
652 STEFANITS Johanna STEFANITS J. JUGEND I+II J w II SU Eidenberg
653 KOLB Sven KOLB S. JUGEND I+II J m II Sv Kirchzarten
701 CORAZZA Martin CORAZZA M. Special Ganghofer I S m Privat
702 MEISTER Claudia MEISTER C. Special Ganghofer I S w Special Sport Tirol
703 AGERER Philipp AGERER P. Special Ganghofer I S m Special Sport Tirol
704 ENZENBERG Clemens ENZENBERG C. Special Ganghofer I S m Sport Special Tirol
705 GAMPER Andreas GAMPER A. Special Ganghofer I S m Special Sport Tirol
706 HOLZKNECHT Christine HOLZKNECHT C. Special Ganghofer I S w Special Sport Tirol
707 SCHÖRGENDORFER Michaela SCHÖRGENDORFER M. Special Ganghofer I S w Special Sport Tirol
708 SCHWEIGER Rebecca SCHWEIGER R. Special Ganghofer I S w Special Sport Tirol
709 SIEGL Harald SIEGL H. Special Ganghofer I S m Special Sport Tirol
710 VOMBERG Jara VOMBERG J. Special Ganghofer I S w
711 DEIMLING Bettina DEIMLING B. Special Ganghofer I S w Special Sport Tirol
712 ERHARD Nicole ERHARD N. Special Ganghofer I S w Sport Special Tirol
713 HAUSER Stefan HAUSER S. Special Ganghofer I S m Special Sport Tirol
714 HORNSTEIN Karin HORNSTEIN K. Special Ganghofer I S w Special Sport Tirol
715 MAIKL Sascha MAIKL S. Special Ganghofer I S m Special Sport Tirol
716 VEIDER Iris VEIDER I. Special Ganghofer I S w Special Sport Tirol
718 BAUER Mandy BAUER M. Special Ganghofer I S w
719 SCHMID Markus SCHMID M. Special Ganghofer I S m Lebenshilfe Ötztal-Bahnhof
719 SCHMID Markus SCHMID M. Special Ganghofer II S m Lebenshilfe Ötztal-Bahnhof
802 GASSER Eva Maria GASSER E. Special Ganghofer II S w Special Sport Tirol
803 BAUER Mandy BAUER M. Special Ganghofer II S w
803 BAUER Mandy BAUER M. Special Ganghofer I S w
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.