11. Skimarathon Saalfelden 2018

Date: 03.02.2018

Results - 21 km

Pos No Name Time Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ ⚤ Pos Club Pace Nation City
1 564 LEITINGER Nikolaus LEITINGER N. 51:57.0 AK-m 1 M 1 SC St. Martin bei Lofer 24.30 km/h St. Martin +
2 566 BRUNNER Peter BRUNNER P. 51:58.0 AK-m 2 +0.9 M 2 24.20 km/h Lavant +
3 526 HAINDL Stefan HAINDL S. 52:16.9 AK-I-m 1 M 3 USV Fuschl am See / Salomon No... 24.10 km/h Salzburg +
4 567 HĂ–RL Fabian HĂ–RL F. 53:13.2 AK-m 3 +1:16.2 M 4 23.70 km/h Saalfelden +
5 598 OTNER Andreas OTNER A. 54:04.4 AK-II-m 1 M 5 23.30 km/h +
6 559 WINKLER Patrick WINKLER P. 54:04.7 AK-m 4 +2:07.7 M 6 Kästle Racing Team 23.30 km/h Siegsdorf +
7 610 HIRNER Manuel HIRNER M. 55:28.2 AK-I-m 2 +3:11.2 M 7 22.70 km/h +
8 532 KAMMERLANDER Tobias KAMMERLANDER T. 55:59.6 AK-I-m 3 +3:42.6 M 8 22.50 km/h Kössen +
9 550 HĂ–RL Gotthard HĂ–RL G. 56:52.2 AK-II-m 2 +2:47.8 M 9 Salomon Nordic Team Austria 22.20 km/h Saalfelden +
10 576 SLOWIOK Christoph SLOWIOK C. 57:43.0 AK-m 5 +5:46.0 M 10 TRIbe sports Saalfelden 21.80 km/h Saalfelden +
11 607 DUFTER Matthias DUFTER M. 58:16.6 AK-I-m 4 +5:59.7 M 11 21.60 km/h +
12 553 ORTNER Christian ORTNER C. 58:27.9 AK-I-m 5 +6:10.9 M 12 21.60 km/h Anger +
13 525 MAYER Michael MAYER M. 58:30.1 AK-m 6 +6:33.1 M 13 Polizeisportverein Tirol 21.50 km/h Langkampfen +
14 593 HAMMERSCHMID Heinz HAMMERSCHMID H. 59:11.7 AK-II-m 3 +5:07.3 M 14 21.30 km/h +
15 586 BRĂśGGL Christoph BRĂśGGL C. 59:43.9 AK-I-m 6 +7:26.9 M 15 21.10 km/h Maria Alm +
16 572 KOLLER Stefan KOLLER S. 1:00:31.7 AK-m 7 +8:34.7 M 16 Salomon Nordic Austria 20.80 km/h Werfen +
17 555 SCHĂśTTER Hermann SCHĂśTTER H. 1:00:32.9 AK-II-m 4 +6:28.5 M 17 Schiklub Saalfelden 20.80 km/h Saalfelden +
18 519 MITTERMAIER Johannes MITTERMAIER J. 1:00:34.2 Jg-II-m 1 M 18 20.80 km/h Maishofen +
19 530 PACHLER GĂĽnter PACHLER G. 1:01:40.7 AK-III-m 1 M 19 Athletik-Klub Klub Vasold 20.40 km/h Liezen +
20 558 STRAIF Josef STRAIF J. 1:02:00.2 AK-II-m 5 +7:55.8 M 20 Brixental Connection 20.30 km/h Brixen Im Thale +
21 533 EISCHER Ronald EISCHER R. 1:02:34.5 AK-II-m 6 +8:30.1 M 21 USC Atomic St. Leonhard 20.10 km/h Höbenbach +
22 540 HUBER Armin HUBER A. 1:03:09.5 AK-I-m 7 +10:52.5 M 22 19.90 km/h Ellmau +
23 594 BRENDEL GĂĽnter BRENDEL G. 1:03:11.2 AK-III-m 2 +1:30.5 M 23 19.90 km/h +
24 608 HAINZ Lena HAINZ L. 1:03:30.7 AK-w 1 W 1 19.80 km/h +
25 609 LENTNER Roland LENTNER R. 1:03:32.0 AK-I-m 8 +11:15.0 M 24 19.80 km/h +
26 614 ARTNER Klaus ARTNER K. 1:04:27.2 J-m 1 M 25 19.50 km/h +
27 597 RIEGER Fabian RIEGER F. 1:04:29.7 AK-m 8 +12:32.7 M 26 19.50 km/h +
28 543 LIENBACHER Pascal LIENBACHER P. 1:04:48.2 Jg-II-m 2 +4:14.0 M 27 HSV Saalfelden 19.40 km/h Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer +
29 531 SEEBACHER Hannes SEEBACHER H. 1:04:58.7 AK-m 9 +13:01.7 M 28 Kästle Racing Team 19.40 km/h Bad Mitterndorf +
30 544 LIENBACHER Oliver LIENBACHER O. 1:05:32.7 Jg-I-m 1 M 29 HSV Saalfelden 19.20 km/h Saalfelden +
31 527 PFENNICH Julia PFENNICH J. 1:05:36.5 AK-w 2 +2:05.7 W 2 Maishofen 19.20 km/h Salzburg +
32 510 LIMMER Thomas LIMMER T. 1:06:10.0 AK-III-m 3 +4:29.2 M 30 19.00 km/h MĂĽnchen +
33 589 BIN Gina BIN G. 1:06:30.5 Jg-II-w 1 W 3 18.90 km/h +
34 574 SALFENAUER Robert SALFENAUER R. 1:06:32.4 AK-II-m 7 +12:28.0 M 31 18.90 km/h Going/Tirol +
35 603 KOCH-ORTNER Maria KOCH-ORTNER M. 1:06:32.7 AK-I-w 1 W 4 18.90 km/h +
36 560 PICHLER Walter PICHLER W. 1:06:33.7 AK-III-m 4 +4:53.0 M 32 18.90 km/h Ruhpolding +
37 602 ISLITZER Pascal ISLITZER P. 1:07:10.7 Jg-II-m 3 +6:36.5 M 33 18.80 km/h +
38 545 WENGER Walter WENGER W. 1:07:15.2 AK-III-m 5 +5:34.5 M 34 SK Maishofen 18.70 km/h Maishofen +
39 613 STEURER Lukois STEURER L. 1:07:22.7 AK-m 10 +15:25.7 M 35 18.70 km/h +
40 584 MAYRHOFER Wolfgang MAYRHOFER W. 1:07:45.7 AK-II-m 8 +13:41.3 M 36 18.60 km/h +
41 615 VEITER Madeleine VEITER M. 1:08:19.2 Jg-II-w 2 +1:48.6 W 5 18.40 km/h +
42 587 MAYR Hermann MAYR H. 1:08:27.3 AK-III-m 6 +6:46.5 M 37 18.40 km/h +
43 536 BRUGGER Andreas BRUGGER A. 1:08:27.7 AK-II-m 9 +14:23.2 M 38 18.40 km/h Toblach +
44 522 RUPPRECHTER Patrick RUPPRECHTER P. 1:09:01.9 AK-I-m 9 +16:44.9 M 39 18.30 km/h Maurach +
45 514 DEIGENTESCH Manuela DEIGENTESCH M. 1:09:09.0 AK-w 3 +5:38.2 W 6 18.20 km/h ZĂĽrich +
46 538 OBERSCHNEIDER Rudolf OBERSCHNEIDER R. 1:09:10.8 AK-I-m 10 +16:53.8 M 40 SK Saalfelden 18.20 km/h Saalfelden +
47 505 STANGASSINGER Viktor STANGASSINGER V. 1:09:17.0 AK-II-m 10 +15:12.6 M 41 SC Haag 18.20 km/h Evenhausen +
48 504 BAUER Helmut BAUER H. 1:09:39.9 AK-II-m 11 +15:35.5 M 42 SC Leogang 18.10 km/h Leogang +
49 508 LENZHOFER Peter LENZHOFER P. 1:09:40.2 AK-I-m 11 +17:23.3 M 43 Ă–AV Mauthen 18.10 km/h Dellach +
50 541 MĂśLLEROVA Bara MĂśLLEROVA B. 1:09:58.5 AK-w 4 +6:27.7 W 7 18.00 km/h Salzburg +
51 563 SEIDL Franz SEIDL F. 1:10:14.2 AK-IV-m 1 M 44 naturfreunde fohnsdorf 17.90 km/h Fohnsdorf +
52 554 HENĂ–KL Michael HENĂ–KL M. 1:10:30.5 AK-m 11 +18:33.5 M 45 Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen 17.90 km/h Ardning +
53 612 SCHWAB Roland SCHWAB R. 1:10:35.0 AK-I-m 12 +18:18.0 M 46 17.90 km/h +
54 528 PFENNICH Elena PFENNICH E. 1:11:41.3 J-w 1 W 8 17.60 km/h Zell am See +
55 546 SCHĂśGERL Christoph SCHĂśGERL C. 1:12:30.8 AK-II-m 12 +18:26.3 M 47 17.40 km/h Berlin +
56 539 EISCHER Birgit EISCHER B. 1:12:32.8 AK-II-w 1 W 9 USC Atomic St Leonhard 17.40 km/h Höbenbach +
57 578 SCHWAIGER Christoph SCHWAIGER C. 1:12:46.5 AK-III-m 7 +11:05.7 M 48 17.30 km/h Saalfelden +
58 595 HOFMEISTER GĂĽnter HOFMEISTER G. 1:12:51.7 AK-III-m 8 +11:10.9 M 49 17.30 km/h +
59 516 MAYER Florian MAYER F. 1:13:16.3 AK-m 12 +21:19.3 M 50 17.20 km/h Saalfelden +
60 501 CHRISTOPH David CHRISTOPH D. 1:13:31.3 AK-I-m 13 +21:14.3 M 51 17.10 km/h Bruck/Gelstrasse +
61 557 AUGUSTIN Georg AUGUSTIN G. 1:13:41.8 AK-IV-m 2 +3:27.5 M 52 17.10 km/h Pattigham +
62 561 SCHMIDHUBER Konrad SCHMIDHUBER K. 1:14:00.8 AK-III-m 9 +12:20.0 M 53 17.00 km/h Ruhpolding +
63 591 ENZENHOFER Gertraud ENZENHOFER G. 1:14:09.4 AK-II-w 2 +1:36.6 W 10 17.00 km/h +
64 565 SCHMIDL Melanie SCHMIDL M. 1:14:24.2 Jg-II-w 3 +7:53.6 W 11 16.90 km/h Bad Hofgastein +
65 580 BINDER Josef BINDER J. 1:14:27.9 AK-III-m 10 +12:47.2 M 54 16.90 km/h Kasten +
66 509 EDER Alois EDER A. 1:14:36.5 AK-II-m 13 +20:32.1 M 55 SC Leogang 16.90 km/h Leogang +
67 507 RYBANSKY Jan RYBANSKY J. 1:14:45.2 AK-III-m 11 +13:04.4 M 56 16.90 km/h Weissbach B. Lofer +
68 551 GUMPOLD Erich GUMPOLD E. 1:14:58.8 AK-III-m 12 +13:18.0 M 57 Aufi&Owi Sport Wielandner 16.80 km/h Goldegg +
69 60 PERNKOPF Peter PERNKOPF P. 1:15:04.7 AK-II-m 14 +21:00.3 M 58 16.80 km/h Saalfelden +
70 547 AIGNER Anna AIGNER A. 1:15:36.3 AK-w 5 +12:05.5 W 12 16.70 km/h Innsbruck +
71 506 STATTMANN Josef Franz STATTMANN J. 1:15:51.0 AK-III-m 13 +14:10.2 M 59 SV Tröpolach/Gailtal 16.60 km/h Görtschach +
72 512 JĂ„GER Fabian JĂ„GER F. 1:15:56.5 AK-m 13 +23:59.5 M 60 16.60 km/h Saalfelden +
73 600 POINTNER Marco POINTNER M. 1:16:05.5 AK-I-m 14 +23:48.5 M 61 16.60 km/h +
74 521 HALLER Erich HALLER E. 1:16:16.4 AK-II-m 15 +22:12.0 M 62 16.50 km/h Zederhaus +
75 549 HALLER JĂĽrgen HALLER J. 1:16:16.6 AK-I-m 15 +23:59.6 M 63 16.50 km/h Tamsweg +
76 599 MICHELER Isabelle MICHELER I. 1:16:33.5 AK-III-w 1 W 13 16.50 km/h +
77 604 WOLFGANG Islitzer WOLFGANG I. 1:16:49.5 AK-II-m 16 +22:45.1 M 64 16.40 km/h +
78 524 RIEPL Reinhard RIEPL R. 1:18:33.8 AK-III-m 14 +16:53.0 M 65 16.00 km/h Ried im Innkreis +
79 585 EDER Maria EDER M. 1:18:44.0 AK-w 6 +15:13.2 W 14 16.00 km/h +
80 534 HAMMERSCHMID Stefan HAMMERSCHMID S. 1:19:21.5 AK-m 14 +27:24.5 M 66 15.90 km/h Saalfelden +
81 581 SCHANDL Herbert SCHANDL H. 1:19:26.0 AK-III-m 15 +17:45.3 M 67 15.90 km/h +
82 596 HUBER Karl HUBER K. 1:20:10.0 AK-V-m 1 M 68 15.70 km/h +
83 570 STEINER Walter STEINER W. 1:20:37.0 AK-V-m 2 +27.0 M 69 15.60 km/h 5 +
84 535 AIGNER Michael AIGNER M. 1:21:15.3 AK-m 15 +29:18.3 M 70 15.50 km/h Saalfelden +
85 520 HERZOG Sebastian HERZOG S. 1:22:25.5 AK-m 16 +30:28.5 M 71 15.30 km/h Leogang +
86 548 VOITHOFER Josef VOITHOFER J. 1:23:15.8 AK-IV-m 3 +13:01.5 M 72 15.10 km/h Bramberg +
87 523 EDENHAUSER Pamela EDENHAUSER P. 1:23:29.5 AK-I-w 2 +16:56.8 W 15 15.10 km/h Saalfelden +
88 529 PACHLER Sonja PACHLER S. 1:23:32.8 AK-III-w 2 +6:59.2 W 16 Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen 15.10 km/h Liezen +
89 503 RATH Rolf RATH R. 1:25:40.0 AK-IV-m 4 +15:25.7 M 73 14.70 km/h Henndorf am Wallersee +
90 562 OEHMW Ekkehard OEHMW E. 1:25:40.2 AK-IV-m 5 +15:25.9 M 74 14.70 km/h LĂĽbeck +
91 573 UMGEHER Manfred UMGEHER M. 1:26:04.8 AK-V-m 3 +5:54.7 M 75 14.60 km/h St. Lambrecht +
92 513 MĂśLLAUER Alexander MĂśLLAUER A. 1:26:27.0 AK-m 17 +34:30.0 M 76 14.60 km/h Bruck +
93 575 TRITSCHER Franz TRITSCHER F. 1:28:05.3 AK-V-m 4 +7:55.2 M 77 WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 14.30 km/h Ramsau am Dachstein +
94 537 GRIESSNER Stefan GRIESSNER S. 1:30:27.1 AK-II-m 17 +36:22.6 M 78 13.90 km/h Maishofen +
95 605 ESLITZER Florenie ESLITZER F. 1:30:46.6 AK-II-w 3 +18:13.8 W 17 13.90 km/h +
96 517 WEICHENBERGER Johannes WEICHENBERGER J. 1:32:10.8 AK-III-m 16 +30:30.0 M 79 Linz AG Sport 13.70 km/h Linz +
97 515 BAUER Willy BAUER W. 1:34:07.8 AK-V-m 5 +13:57.7 M 80 tristyria graz 13.40 km/h Graz +
98 590 MESSINI Rossano MESSINI R. 1:34:33.5 AK-IV-m 6 +24:19.2 M 81 13.30 km/h +
99 616 SCHRETTHAUSER Martin SCHRETTHAUSER M. 1:36:12.1 AK-III-m 17 +34:31.3 M 82 13.10 km/h +
100 518 MITTERER-EGGER Anton MITTERER-EGGER A. 1:37:09.6 AK-III-m 18 +35:28.8 M 83 13.00 km/h St.Johann in Tirol +
101 82