34. Mondsee 5 Seen Radmarathon 2022

Date: 19.06.2022

Results - Tour A - 200km

Pos No Cert Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club Pace Nation City
1 65 HOOGERLAND Johnny HOOGERLAND J. 1983 05:21:15.6 HAKU40 1 M 1 RH77 Factory Team 37.35 km/h Velden Am Wörthersee +
2 138 KUEN Maximilian KUEN M. 1992 05:25:11.1 +03:55.5 HAKU40 2 +03:55.5 M 2 +03:55.5 Max Kuen Coaching 36.9 km/h Ebbs +
3 553 VERBNJAK Paul VERBNJAK P. 2001 05:25:11.6 +03:56.8 HAKU30 1 M 3 +03:56.8 Naturfreunde Mondsee - Wohnzon... 36.9 km/h Wölfnitz +
4 2 SCHWARZKOPF Eduard SCHWARZKOPF E. 1983 05:25:11.9 +03:56.3 HAKU40 3 +03:56.3 M 4 +03:56.3 Team Baier Landshut 36.9 km/h Regen +
5 60 RECHENAUER Johannes RECHENAUER J. 1995 05:25:17.6 +04:02.6 HAKU30 2 +05.9 M 5 +04:02.6 Kirchmair Cycling 36.89 km/h Oberaudorf +
6 157 LIPKA Mathias LIPKA M. 1994 05:25:17.7 +04:02.8 HAKU30 3 +06.6 M 6 +04:02.8 36.89 km/h Taufkirchen +
7 1 KAPFHAMMER Thomas KAPFHAMMER T. 1984 05:25:18.4 +04:02.8 HAKU40 4 +04:02.8 M 7 +04:02.8 RSV Passau 36.89 km/h Bad Füssing +
8 117 VIEIDER Christian VIEIDER C. 1990 05:27:35.8 +06:20.2 HAKU40 5 +06:20.2 M 8 +06:20.2 Team Mentecorpo by biemme 36.63 km/h Bozen +
9 158 LOBE Amadeus Cosimo LOBE A. 1990 05:29:47.1 +08:31.5 HAKU40 6 +08:31.5 M 9 +08:31.5 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 36.39 km/h Gurten +
10 3 AIGNER Dominic AIGNER D. 1987 05:30:02.4 +08:46.7 HAKU40 7 +08:46.7 M 10 +08:46.7 Ledschends 36.36 km/h Mechernich +
11 5 GRUNDNER Gerald GRUNDNER G. 1993 05:32:47.6 +11:32.6 HAKU30 4 +07:35.9 M 11 +11:32.6 Radl-Eck Racing Team 36.06 km/h Raaba +
12 162 PETTINGER Daniel PETTINGER D. 1982 05:32:47.8 +11:32.2 HAKU50 1 M 12 +11:32.2 2RC Format 36.06 km/h Leonding +
13 149 HOLZMEIER Fabian HOLZMEIER F. 1987 05:33:08.6 +11:53.2 HAKU40 8 +11:53.2 M 13 +11:53.2 36.02 km/h Leuven +
14 6 LEHKI Walter LEHKI W. 1967 05:35:24.4 +14:08.8 HAKU60 1 M 14 +14:08.8 Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu... 35.78 km/h Kirchdorf/Krems +
15 55 HAUSER Sandro HAUSER S. 1997 05:35:36.3 +14:20.7 HAKU30 5 +10:24.6 M 15 +14:20.7 ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am S... 35.76 km/h St.stefan +
16 17 KNITEL Philipp KNITEL P. 1992 05:35:36.3 +14:20.7 HAKU40 9 +14:20.7 M 16 +14:20.7 RC Weinviertel Nord 35.76 km/h Mistelbach +
17 393 PETELSKI Torsten PETELSKI T. 1972 05:35:36.9 +14:21.3 HAKU60 2 +12.5 M 17 +14:21.3 Munich Cycling Club - EPA 35.76 km/h Haar +
18 53 PLANK Burkhard PLANK B. 1981 05:35:40.1 +14:24.5 HAKU50 2 +02:52.3 M 18 +14:24.5 Radl-Eck Racing Team 35.75 km/h Oberwölz +
19 9 STEINER Michael STEINER M. 1984 05:35:40.9 +14:25.2 HAKU40 10 +14:25.2 M 19 +14:25.2 RC ARBÖ Kindberg 35.75 km/h St.barbara +
20 160 MICHETSCHLÄGER Sebastian MICHETSCHLÄGER S. 1983 05:35:41.9 +14:26.3 HAKU40 11 +14:26.3 M 20 +14:26.3 Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömme... 35.75 km/h Münzkirchen +
21 108 HOCHHOLD Christoph HOCHHOLD C. 1999 05:35:44.2 +14:28.5 HAKU30 6 +10:32.5 M 21 +14:28.5 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 35.74 km/h Schärding Vorstadt +
22 72 PANSY Jürgen PANSY J. 1974 05:35:44.6 +14:29.5 HAKU50 3 +02:56.8 M 22 +14:29.5 Radl-Eck Racing Team 35.74 km/h Graz +
23 38 STRASSER Andreas STRASSER A. 1976 05:36:26.1 +15:10.5 HAKU50 4 +03:38.3 M 23 +15:10.5 Tom Tailer Wörgl 35.67 km/h Alkoven +
24 194 UNTERWEGER Christoph UNTERWEGER C. 1990 05:40:55.8 +19:40.2 HAKU40 12 +19:40.2 M 24 +19:40.2 Raceteam TransLemberger 35.2 km/h Debant +
25 135 SCHWARZINGER Klaus SCHWARZINGER K. 1978 05:41:14.4 +19:58.7 HAKU50 5 +08:26.5 M 25 +19:58.7 Wiener Sportclub 35.17 km/h Wien +
26 49 LANDRICHINGER Tobias LANDRICHINGER T. 1999 05:41:14.6 +19:59.5 HAKU30 7 +16:02.9 M 26 +19:59.5 Casa Bicicletta Fuschl 35.17 km/h Berndorf Bei Salzburg +
27 43 HASLACHER Wolfgang HASLACHER W. 1981 05:41:16.6 +20:01.4 HAKU50 6 +08:28.8 M 27 +20:01.4 Bernis Bikeshop 35.16 km/h Thalgau +
28 119 SCHIMPL Gerhard SCHIMPL G. 1978 05:41:17.4 +20:01.7 HAKU50 7 +08:29.5 M 28 +20:01.7 Naturfreunde Mondsee – Wohnzon... 35.16 km/h Sankt Lorenz +
29 4 LUDWICZEK Martin LUDWICZEK M. 1972 05:41:22.1 +20:06.5 HAKU60 3 +05:57.7 M 29 +20:06.5 union-sporthütte.at 35.15 km/h Maurach +
30 8 WERZER Benjamin WERZER B. 1986 05:41:23.3 +20:07.7 HAKU40 13 +20:07.7 M 30 +20:07.7 TEAM ESV LINZ 35.15 km/h Leonding +
31 142 AUER Florian AUER F. 1989 05:41:31.4 +20:15.7 HAKU40 14 +20:15.7 M 31 +20:15.7 Team Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer 35.14 km/h Kopfing +
32 432 FEINELER Elias FEINELER E. 1994 05:45:47.7 +24:32.1 HAKU30 8 +20:36.2 M 32 +24:32.1 LEITNERSCHUH 34.7 km/h Rieden +
33 15 SÜHRING Martin SÜHRING M. 1976 05:47:00.9 +25:45.3 HAKU50 8 +14:13.1 M 33 +25:45.3 RC Altenmarkt 34.58 km/h Altenmarkt +
34 132 LÜFTINGER Marcel LÜFTINGER M. 1999 05:47:10.4 +25:54.8 HAKU30 9 +21:58.7 M 34 +25:54.8 Team Radsport Hochhauser 34.56 km/h Traunkirchen +
35 565 WOISETSCHLÄGER Reini WOISETSCHLÄGER R. 1968 05:47:18.1 +26:02.5 HAKU60 4 +11:53.7 M 35 +26:02.5 Team Penhab 34.55 km/h Hinterglemm +
36 459 REINHART Maximilian REINHART M. 1994 05:49:57.0 +28:41.4 HAKU30 10 +24:45.3 M 36 +28:41.4 34.29 km/h Freising +
37 7 WIRTH Florian WIRTH F. 1987 05:51:18.6 +30:03.5 HAKU40 15 +30:03.5 M 37 +30:03.5 RSV 1895 Passau 34.16 km/h Eging +
38 35 KNÖDLSTORFER Florian KNÖDLSTORFER F. 1983 05:51:22.4 +30:06.8 HAKU40 16 +30:06.8 M 38 +30:06.8 HILL Racingteam 34.15 km/h Weiden Am See +
39 136 ABLINGER David ABLINGER D. 2001 05:51:23.6 +30:08.2 HAKU30 11 +26:11.9 M 39 +30:08.2 Naturfreunde Mondsee 34.15 km/h Mondsee +
40 222 HAMEDINGER Markus HAMEDINGER M. 1992 05:51:28.8 +30:13.2 HAKU40 17 +30:13.2 M 40 +30:13.2 Team Alpha-Tischlerei Grömmer 34.14 km/h St. Roman +
41 355 FISCHILL Jakob FISCHILL J. 1997 05:53:06.9 +31:51.3 HAKU30 12 +27:55.2 M 41 +31:51.3 Gowilalm-Racingteam / Hagan 33.98 km/h Spital Am Pyhrn +
42 14 KOHLBAUER August KOHLBAUER A. 1972 05:53:35.1 +32:19.5 HAKU60 5 +18:10.7 M 42 +32:19.5 LG Kirchdorf 33.94 km/h Pettenbach +
43 169 WAGNER Holger WAGNER H. 1978 05:53:48.6 +32:33.3 HAKU50 9 +21:00.8 M 43 +32:33.3 Bike Friends Salzburg 33.92 km/h Golling An Der Salzach, At +
44 168 STÖHR Sebastian STÖHR S. 1986 05:53:49.4 +32:33.8 HAKU40 18 +32:33.8 M 44 +32:33.8 33.92 km/h Antrifttal +
45 428 HÖCHNER Tobias HÖCHNER T. 1992 05:54:15.8 +33:00.2 HAKU40 19 +33:00.2 M 45 +33:00.2 33.87 km/h Mondsee +
46 431 AICHRIEDLER Moritz AICHRIEDLER M. 1998 05:55:48.6 +34:33.3 HAKU30 13 +30:36.9 M 46 +34:33.3 33.73 km/h Mondsee +
47 75 SCHIPFLINGER Fabian SCHIPFLINGER F. 1997 05:55:49.4 +34:33.8 HAKU30 14 +30:37.7 M 47 +34:33.8 Le Pressi 33.72 km/h Maishofen +
48 50 WENZELHUEMER Peter WENZELHUEMER P. 2000 05:56:00.4 +34:44.8 HAKU30 15 +30:48.7 M 48 +34:44.8 Ironteam Eferding ORTHO 33.71 km/h Eferding +
49 555 SCHOTE Fritz SCHOTE F. 1991 05:58:13.4 +36:57.8 HAKU40 20 +36:57.8 M 49 +36:57.8 Radhaus Ansbach 33.5 km/h Salzburg +
50 253 SRAIN Jiri SRAIN J. 1979 05:59:09.8 +37:54.2 HAKU50 10 +26:22.6 M 50 +37:54.2 DEXTER Cycling 33.41 km/h Beroun +
51 139 MANDLBAUER Michael MANDLBAUER M. 1993 05:59:15.4 +37:59.7 HAKU30 16 +34:03.7 M 51 +37:59.7 33.4 km/h Linz +
52 79 GRUBER Philip GRUBER P. 2001 05:59:15.9 +38:00.3 HAKU30 17 +34:04.2 M 52 +38:00.3 33.4 km/h Frankenburg +
53 155 LEHNER Alexander LEHNER A. 1987 05:59:23.1 +38:07.5 HAKU40 21 +38:07.5 M 53 +38:07.5 ARGON 18-HICARI-STEMAX 33.39 km/h Bologna +
54 25 STADLER Thomas STADLER T. 1983 05:59:28.2 +38:12.5 HAKU40 22 +38:12.5 M 54 +38:12.5 Team Baier Landshut 33.38 km/h Kastl +
55 453 GEISLER Lukas GEISLER L. 1994 06:00:09.6 +38:54.6 HAKU30 18 +34:57.9 M 55 +38:54.6 33.32 km/h Saalfelden +
56 232 WINDHAGER Thomas WINDHAGER T. 1990 06:00:35.4 +39:19.8 HAKU40 23 +39:19.8 M 56 +39:19.8 NRCC Linz 33.28 km/h Ottensheim +
57 16 KILLINGER Andreas KILLINGER A. 1985 06:01:56.9 +40:41.3 HAKU40 24 +40:41.3 M 57 +40:41.3 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST 33.15 km/h Engerwitzdorf +
58 13 NOVOSZEL Alois NOVOSZEL A. 1959 06:01:57.1 +40:41.5 HAK60+ 1 M 58 +40:41.5 33.15 km/h Wien +
59 11 ENGLEDER Matthias ENGLEDER M. 1988 06:02:11.1 +40:55.5 HAKU40 25 +40:55.5 M 59 +40:55.5 33.13 km/h Laa An Der Thaya +
60 18 SPANDL Jürgen SPANDL J. 1968 06:02:11.6 +40:56.6 HAKU60 6 +26:47.2 M 60 +40:56.6 RC ARBÖ Kindberg 33.13 km/h St.barbara +
61 368 NEUDECK Stefan NEUDECK S. 1997 06:02:53.4 +41:37.8 HAKU30 19 +37:41.7 M 61 +41:37.8 Gowilalm-Racingteam/HAGAN 33.07 km/h Roßleithen +
62 563 FARBO Alfio FARBO A. 1979 06:02:57.1 +41:41.5 HAKU50 11 +30:09.3 M 62 +41:41.5 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... 33.06 km/h Wien +
63 269 KLUG Rene KLUG R. 1975 06:03:01.1 +41:45.5 HAKU50 12 +30:13.3 M 63 +41:45.5 Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 33.06 km/h Leoben +
64 33 UNHOLD Paul UNHOLD P. 1990 06:03:28.6 +42:13.5 HAKU40 26 +42:13.5 M 64 +42:13.5 RC STEINER BIKEDOC Ovilava Wel... 33.01 km/h Wels +
65 144 BREIT Dominik BREIT D. 1979 06:04:17.4 +43:01.8 HAKU50 13 +31:29.6 M 65 +43:01.8 Team Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer 32.94 km/h Esternberg +
66 130 SEER Florian SEER F. 1976 06:04:48.4 +43:32.8 HAKU50 14 +32:00.6 M 66 +43:32.8 Naturfreunde Mondsee – Wohnzon... 32.89 km/h Mondsee +
67 123 BRAND Michael BRAND M. 1987 06:05:19.3 +44:03.7 HAKU40 27 +44:03.7 M 67 +44:03.7 RSV Atterbiker 32.85 km/h Seewalchen +
68 41 MAIER Matthias MAIER M. 1987 06:05:22.3 +44:06.7 HAKU40 28 +44:06.7 M 68 +44:06.7 32.84 km/h Hochburg/Ach +
69 47 REISECKER Michael REISECKER M. 1987 06:06:23.2 +45:07.5 HAKU40 29 +45:07.5 M 69 +45:07.5 neubike.at 32.75 km/h Lohnsburg +
70 438 FARNLEITNER Hannes FARNLEITNER H. 1975 06:07:40.9 +46:25.3 HAKU50 15 +34:53.1 M 70 +46:25.3 RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ 32.64 km/h Naas +
71 210 GASSMANN Timon GASSMANN T. 1989 06:07:46.7 +46:31.9 HAKU40 30 +46:31.9 M 71 +46:31.9 FC Heavensmoke JTrace 32.63 km/h München +
72 151 HUFNAGL Johannes HUFNAGL J. 1993 06:08:15.7 +47:00.1 HAKU30 20 +43:04.2 M 72 +47:00.1 Radsport Team Hochhauser 32.59 km/h Gmunden +
73 39 REITER Andreas REITER A. 1986 06:10:52.9 +49:37.3 HAKU40 31 +49:37.3 M 73 +49:37.3 RC CFK 32.36 km/h Aichkirchen +
74 388 EDHOFER Michael EDHOFER M. 1989 06:11:18.4 +50:02.8 HAKU40 32 +50:02.8 M 74 +50:02.8 RCR Ritzlfuchser 32.32 km/h Stammham +
75 564 KIBLER Manfred KIBLER M. 1979 06:11:18.7 +50:03.1 HAKU50 16 +38:30.9 M 75 +50:03.1 RSV Atterbiker 32.32 km/h Schörfling +
76 193 ENZ Sebastian ENZ S. 1992 06:11:59.1 +50:43.5 HAKU40 33 +50:43.5 M 76 +50:43.5 HILL Racingteam 32.26 km/h Weiden Am See +
77 143 BAIER Michael BAIER M. 1973 06:12:37.1 +51:21.4 HAKU50 17 +39:49.2 M 77 +51:21.4 32.2 km/h Treffelstein +
78 200 KOERS Joost KOERS J. 1988 06:12:37.1 +51:21.5 HAKU40 34 +51:21.5 M 78 +51:21.5 32.2 km/h Kufstein +
79 45 SEIDL Stefan SEIDL S. 1975 06:12:48.4 +51:32.8 HAKU50 18 +40:00.5 M 79 +51:32.8 roses4you 32.19 km/h Frankenmarkt +
80 62 WAKONIG Adolf WAKONIG A. 1963 06:12:54.1 +51:38.5 HAKU60 7 +37:29.7 M 80 +51:38.5 Sportgruber.at 32.18 km/h St.stefan Ob Leoben +
81 122 HAMMERL Franz HAMMERL F. 1966 06:12:57.1 +51:41.5 HAKU60 8 +37:32.7 M 81 +51:41.5 Naturfreunde Mondsee 32.18 km/h Mondsee +
82 34 PINDL Stephan PINDL S. 1968 06:13:17.6 +52:02.3 HAKU60 9 +37:53.2 M 82 +52:02.3 Casa Ciclista 32.15 km/h Sonthofen +
83 126 STEINBICHLER Mario STEINBICHLER M. 1981 06:13:49.6 +52:34.5 HAKU50 19 +41:01.8 M 83 +52:34.5 RSV Atterbiker 32.1 km/h St Georgen Im Attergau +
84 807 FRITZ Monika FRITZ M. 1983 06:16:03.1 +54:47.5 DAKU40 1 W 1 Medius Schachenmeier Bike Base... 31.91 km/h Holzkirchen +
85 204 STÖCKL Markus STÖCKL M. 1992 06:16:05.4 +54:49.8 HAKU40 35 +54:49.8 M 84 +54:49.8 rc wörgl 31.91 km/h Wörgl +
86 131 ZAGLER Gerhard ZAGLER G. 1971 06:16:19.1 +55:03.5 HAKU60 10 +40:54.7 M 85 +55:03.5 Naturfreunde Mondsee 31.89 km/h Anthering +
87 240 SCHIMPFHUBER Reinhard SCHIMPFHUBER R. 1970 06:16:27.1 +55:11.5 HAKU60 11 +41:02.7 M 86 +55:11.5 31.88 km/h Adlwang +
88 344 KOLLMANNSBERGER Markus KOLLMANNSBERGER M. 1984 06:21:50.9 +01:35.3 HAKU40 36 +01:35.3 M 87 +01:35.3 RCR Ritzlfuchser 31.43 km/h Marktl +
89 392 ALTMANNSHOFER Ludwig ALTMANNSHOFER L. 1989 06:21:53.9 +01:38.3 HAKU40 37 +01:38.3 M 88 +01:38.3 SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt 31.42 km/h Simbach Am Inn +
90 399 LOHR Manfred LOHR M. 1978 06:22:06.6 +01:51.5 HAKU50 20 +49:18.8 M 89 +01:51.5 RCR Ritzlfuchser 31.4 km/h Pleiskirchen +
91 189 FARNLEITNER Niklas FARNLEITNER N. 2002 06:22:12.2 +01:56.5 HAKU30 21 +57:00.5 M 90 +01:56.5 RC Tri Run AtusWeiz 31.4 km/h Naas +
92 198 HAPP Christian HAPP C. 1992 06:22:17.1 +01:01:01.5 HAKU40 38 +01:01:01.5 M 91 +01:01:01.5 31.39 km/h Graz +
93 213 THIELE Simon THIELE S. 1984 06:22:17.9 +01:01:02.3 HAKU40 39 +01:01:02.3 M 92 +01:01:02.3 31.39 km/h Regensburg +
94 26 ECKER Roman ECKER R. 1973 06:22:19.9 +01:01:04.3 HAKU50 21 +49:32.1 M 93 +01:01:04.3 Jois 31.39 km/h Jois +
95 804 LISKO Stefanie LISKO S. 1986 06:22:20.4 +01:01:04.8 DAKU40 2 +06:17.2 W 2 +06:17.2 RadUNION Salzburg 31.39 km/h Linz +
96 10 CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. 1960 06:22:21.4 +01:01:05.8 HAK60+ 2 +20:24.2 M 94 +01:01:05.8 Team Bikezeit 31.38 km/h Burgkirchen A.d.alz +
97 163 SCHULZ Roland SCHULZ R. 1965 06:22:21.9 +01:01:06.3 HAKU60 12 +46:57.5 M 95 +01:01:06.3 Team Radsport Hochhauser 31.38 km/h Ebensee +
98 120 SCHAURECKER Christian SCHAURECKER C. 1968 06:22:23.2 +01:01:07.5 HAKU60 13 +46:58.7 M 96 +01:01:07.5 Naturfreunde Mondsee – Wohnzon... 31.38 km/h Mondsee +
99 128 NEUMAYER Jakob NEUMAYER J. 1996 06:22:40.4 +01:01:24.8 HAKU30 22 +57:28.7 M 97 +01:01:24.8 Bike Friends Salzburg 31.36 km/h Salzburg +
100 310 PREXL Dominik PREXL D. 1983 06:22:52.2 +01:01:36.5 HAKU40 40