Race #3 auner Austrian Gravity Series - LIENZ

Date: 25.07.2021

Results - Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series

Cat Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Cat Diff Club City Nation Pace
5 3 SCHWARZ Johannes SCHWARZ J. 2010 4:14.59 +33.17 Bike the bugles MTB club Krumb... Edlitz +
4 87 BREITWIESER Florian BREITWIESER F. 1985 3:57.12 +16.07 Dirty Trail Friends Ungenach +
6 5 FICHTNER Leo FICHTNER L. 2009 4:20.00 +38.58 Gravity-Rookies Schleißheim +
5 92 LASINGER Christoph LASINGER C. 1985 4:02.66 +21.61 RC CFK Attnang–Puchheim +
7 8 REGENFELDER Raphael REGENFELDER R. 2010 4:46.25 +1:04.83 UNION VR fahrradprofi.at Millstatt +
6 88 MARKER Joel MARKER J. 1986 5:26.32 +1:45.27 Bad Fischau +
8 6 NAGL Jakob NAGL J. 2009 4:54.19 +1:12.77 Gravity-Rookies St. Georgen A D Gusen +
1 109 AUER Julian AUER J. 2003 3:30.94 UNION VR fahrradprofi.at Millstatt +
9 9 TÄUBEL Julian TÄUBEL J. 2010 5:17.75 +1:36.33 Gravity-Rookies Marchtrenk +
2 95 HABERSCHEK Nik HABERSCHEK N. 2003 3:32.29 +1.35 RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau Mödling +
1 10 ZIERL Rosa ZIERL R. 2008 3:43.32 Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol DH... Innsbruck +
3 97 RÜCKLINGER Luca RÜCKLINGER L. 2003 3:36.16 +5.22 Lietz Sport Mauer +
1 35 LÄMMLEIN Lukas LÄMMLEIN L. 2007 3:36.06 Heiligenstadt +
4 96 FREUND Leo FREUND L. 2004 3:36.94 +6.00 Do-Biker Aflenz +
2 11 VOGL Oliver VOGL O. 2007 3:37.55 +1.49 DH TEAM TIROL Heuberg +
5 103 BLAMAUER Lukas BLAMAUER L. 2003 3:37.19 +6.25 Bikeshop Schiefer Altenmarkt Bei Sankt Gallen +
3 13 SODER Kilian SODER K. 2007 3:39.10 +3.04 Bikeclub Leogang Sankt Johann In Tirol +
6 110 FREY Valentin FREY V. 2004 3:42.86 +11.92 Impuls Sport Union Klagenfurt Villach +
4 20 BRANDAUER Gregor BRANDAUER G. 2007 3:41.93 +5.87 Abtenau +
7 104 HARB Moritz HARB M. 2004 3:43.80 +12.86 Bikeclub Stattegg St Radegund +
5 36 ORTHACKER Nepomuk ORTHACKER N. 2008 3:44.86 +8.80 Junior Cycling Team Graz Arbö Hart Bei Graz +
8 105 EICHINGER Nico EICHINGER N. 2003 3:44.02 +13.08 Ried +
6 38 SENFTER Daniel SENFTER D. 2007 3:45.14 +9.08 Ride Free Osttirol Lienz +
9 99 GITTERLE Tim GITTERLE T. 2004 3:44.04 +13.10 St. Martin B. Traun +
7 27 SCHMÖLZER Jamie SCHMÖLZER J. 2007 3:46.10 +10.04 The Trail Monkeys 9900 Lienz +
10 102 WAGNER Paul WAGNER P. 2004 3:48.01 +17.07 St. Radegund +
8 12 POLT Simon POLT S. 2008 3:47.03 +10.97 Lietz Sport Racing Team St Peter In Der Au +
11 106 STRACH Florian STRACH F. 2003 3:55.79 +24.85 Graz +
9 23 AUER Clemens AUER C. 2007 3:47.10 +11.04 Graz +
12 107 KISTL Andreas KISTL A. 2003 3:59.72 +28.78 Freeride Union Innsbruck +
10 19 MOSER Samuel MOSER S. 2007 3:49.57 +13.51 RockRaceTeam Angerberg +
13 111 MÖBIUS Noah MÖBIUS N. 2004 4:02.30 +31.36 Hammerteich +
11 22 FASL Felix FASL F. 2008 3:50.18 +14.12 Eberschwang +
1 115 RABEDER Elke RABEDER E. 1977 3:53.47 Dirty Trail Friends 4821 Lauffen/Bad Ischl +
12 31 FRITZL Niklas FRITZL N. 2008 3:51.62 +15.56 Maria Saal +
2 113 FAZLIC Dzana FAZLIC D. 1998 4:02.17 +8.70 RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau Wiener Neustadt +
13 21 FRITSCH Aris FRITSCH A. 2008 3:52.80 +16.74 Gravity-Rookies Wels +
3 118 IBELE Tabea IBELE T. 1991 4:02.22 +8.75 Thaur +
14 16 FRITSCH Sandro FRITSCH S. 2008 3:55.18 +19.12 Gravity-Rookies Wels +
4 116 SCHOLTES Fabienne SCHOLTES F. 1992 4:16.70 +23.23 Klein-Engersdorf +
15 15 TÄUBEL Jonas TÄUBEL J. 2007 3:55.28 +19.22 Gravity-Rookies Marchtrenk +
5 114 STARY Natascha STARY N. 1991 4:18.62 +25.15 Bikeshop Schiefer Innsbruck +
16 25 SITTER Samuel SITTER S. 2007 3:57.12 +21.06 Gravity-Rookies St. Jakob Im Rosental +
6 117 GANZER Katharina GANZER K. 1997 4:43.41 +49.94 Gaimberg +
17 37 PLIESCHNEGGER Raphael PLIESCHNEGGER R. 2007 3:59.04 +22.98 Feldkirchen,Ktn +
1 147 RIBARICH Moritz RIBARICH M. 1999 3:26.86 Sportunion Hinterbrühl Brunn Am Gebirge +
18 17 ARNOLD Jonas ARNOLD J. 2007 3:59.15 +23.09 Bikeclub Leogang RockraceTeam Saalfelden +
2 144 LEZUO Andre LEZUO A. 1996 3:29.54 +2.68 SVR Radstudio Innsbruck Innsbruck +
19 34 HINTERHOLZER Luis HINTERHOLZER L. 2008 4:04.39 +28.33 Radunion St. Johann St.johann +
3 126 MITTERHAUSER Paul MITTERHAUSER P. 1995 3:30.44 +3.58 Dirty Trail Friends Salzburg +
20 26 PALFINGER Noah PALFINGER N. 2007 4:09.04 +32.98 Ybbs An Der Donau +
4 123 PALL Alexander PALL A. 2001 3:34.46 +7.60 BC Giant Stattegg Pirka +
21 33 HIEBAUM Florian HIEBAUM F. 2008 4:13.12 +37.06 Radunion St. Johann Kirchbichl +
5 146 PROFFITT Thomas PROFFITT T. 1995 3:34.68 +7.82 Wien +
22 28 ZECHNER Nico ZECHNER N. 2007 4:15.64 +39.58 radwerker Feldkirchen Feldkirchen +
6 127 LERCHBAUMER Florian LERCHBAUMER F. 1997 3:35.45 +8.59 Rangersdorf +
23 59 OBERSCHNEIDER Rudolf OBERSCHNEIDER R. 2007 4:31.46 +55.40 Bikeclub Leogang RockraceTeam +
7 29 SCHARL Robert SCHARL R. 1992 3:39.46 +12.60 +
24 40 VIERTLER Manuel VIERTLER M. 2008 4:43.14 +1:07.08 Young Guns Bike Union Mutters +
8 120 ADLER Tim ADLER T. 1994 3:41.04 +14.18 RC Kreuzer Gloggnitz +
1 43 SCHMÖLZER Laura SCHMÖLZER L. 2005 4:39.57 - Lienz +
9 129 MANDLER Daniel MANDLER D. 1997 3:41.46 +14.60 Ride Free Osttirol Gaimberg +
1 52 POHN Valentin POHN V. 2006 3:30.83 Sportunion Gmunden Zell Am Pettenfirst +
10 122 DAXER Sebastian DAXER S. 1994 3:41.51 +14.65 MTB Salzburg Straßwalchen +
2 47 WEINHANDL Sebastian WEINHANDL S. 2005 3:31.90 +1.07 URC Scheicher Gnas Straden +
11 124 FOHRINGER Thomas FOHRINGER T. 1991 3:45.31 +18.45 Lietz Sport Racing Ybbs +
3 48 KOLLE Nikolas KOLLE N. 2005 3:34.04 +3.21 GIANT Stattegg Gratkorn +
12 143 KOIDL Martin KOIDL M. 1994 3:47.47 +20.61 SVR Radstudio Innsbruck Innsbruck +
4 66 HÜBEL Moritz HÜBEL M. 2006 3:37.20 +6.37 Bisamberg +
13 145 MINUTILLO Benedikt MINUTILLO B. 1987 3:47.81 +20.95 Bikeshop Schiefer Innsbruck +
5 64 HÖRL Johannes HÖRL J. 2006 3:37.56 +6.73 Bikeclub Leogang RockraceTeam Leogang +
14 142 KAMPER Markus KAMPER M. 1992 3:49.24 +22.38 Bike Bar Lienz Debant +
6 49 HECK Maximilian HECK M. 2005 3:38.10 +7.27 Bike-Club Giant Stattegg Tieschen +
15 131 EGGER Jeremias EGGER J. 1996 3:50.52 +23.66 UNION VR fahrradprofi.at Seeboden +
7 58 ZEIPPER Julius ZEIPPER J. 2006 3:39.90 +9.07 Bisamberg +
16 149 SCHUSTER Philipp SCHUSTER P. 1988 3:50.66 +23.80 St. Johann Im Pongau +
8 51 PETERMICHL Julian PETERMICHL J. 2006 3:42.09 +11.26 Gravity-Rookies St. Ruprecht An Der Raab +
17 130 PRADLER Alexander PRADLER A. 1997 3:52.27 +25.41 Radunion Sankt Johann in Tirol Itter +
9 75 LECHNER Florian LECHNER F. 2005 3:42.15 +11.32 Radunion St. Johann Hinterglemm +
18 150 THURNHER Leon THURNHER L. 1998 3:54.76 +27.90 Dornbirn +
10 55 GEILER David GEILER D. 2005 3:42.63 +11.80 Heinfels +
19 148 SCHIEFER Manuel SCHIEFER M. 1988 3:55.86 +29.00 Bikeshop Schiefer Sankt Gallen +
11 50 WINKLER Kevin WINKLER K. 2005 3:45.86 +15.03 GIANT Stattegg Thörl +
20 138 BÖCK Sebastian BÖCK S. 2001 4:03.01 +36.15 Wien +
12 56 HUTTER Florian HUTTER F. 2006 3:45.90 +15.07 Friesis Bikery Junior Racing T... Weiz +
21 140 HASSLER Markus HASSLER M. 1993 4:05.35 +38.49 Bike Bar Lienz Dellach Im Drautal +
13 78 WALLNER Moritz WALLNER M. 2005 3:45.94 +15.11 Fitstore24 Obervellach +
22 139 GAAL Andreas GAAL A. 2001 4:13.08 +46.22 Wien +
14 62 MIKOL Jacob MIKOL J. 2005 3:47.85 +17.02 Loose Riders Graz Graz +
23 141 HAUSER Christian HAUSER C. 2000 4:20.49 +53.63 Bikesport RC Kremstal Micheldorf In Oberösterreich +
15 63 SCHOCHER Florian SCHOCHER F. 2006 3:48.09 +17.26 RC Bikespeak/ Bikestore Graz N... Thal +
16 60 TEGETHOFF Kilian TEGETHOFF K. 2005 3:49.06 +18.23 Union XC-Club Mühldorf Wachau Mühldorf +
17 71 AUER Maximilian AUER M. 2006 3:56.85 +26.02 - Eggersdorf Bei Graz +
18 61 WÖHRI Daniel WÖHRI D. 2005 3:58.79 +27.96 Bikeshop Schiefer Altenmarkt Bei St.gallen +
19 72 EGGER Julian EGGER J. 2006 4:03.10 +32.27 Ride Free Osttirol Dölsach +
20 76 SONNLEITNER Paul SONNLEITNER P. 2006 4:05.83 +35.00 Gleisdorf +
21 69 ZADRAZILL Ian ZADRAZILL I. 2005 4:06.05 +35.22 Gravity-Rookies Wien +
22 68 RIEDL Maxi RIEDL M. 2006 4:09.12 +38.29 Sankt Veit An Der Glan +
23 67 HIDEN Lukas HIDEN L. 2006 4:19.58 +48.75 Bikespeak Gratwein-Straßengel +
24 77 STÖGER Alexander STÖGER A. 2007 4:54.54 +1:23.71 - Persenbeug +
1 81 NEUHART Jörg NEUHART J. 1978 3:42.97 Wexl Trails Bad Fischau +
2 82 ACHLEITNER Johannes ACHLEITNER J. 1979 3:48.73 +5.76 Lietz Sport Racing Purgstall +
3 83 NARR Rainer NARR R. 1967 3:56.08 +13.11 Sport Narr Fließ +
4 85 GRILL Christoph GRILL C. 1976 3:57.37 +14.40 Dirty Trail Friends Lauffen/Bad Ischl +
5 84 NEUMÜLLER Johann NEUMÜLLER J. 1964 4:13.14 +30.17 RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt Freistadt +
1 2 ZIERL Anton ZIERL A. 2010 3:41.42 Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol DH... Innsbruck +
6 86 GRUBER Günther GRUBER G. 1970 4:22.76 +39.79 ARBö Lienzer Schwalben Lienz +
2 7 KÜGEL Lenny KÜGEL L. 2009 3:49.28 +7.86 Team Herobikes / RC50 Erlangen Renitzhembach +
1 89 MÜLLER Stefan MÜLLER S. 1986 3:41.05 Vertical Racing Millstatt