Race #2 auner Austria Gravity Series- SEMMERING

Date: 11.07.2021

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
ZAPLETAL Emilio ZAPLETAL E. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M Gravity-Rookies
DAXER Sebastian DAXER S. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series M MTB Salzburg
HÖRL Johannes HÖRL J. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Bikeclub Leogang RockraceTeam  Pay now
HECK Maximilian HECK M. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Bike-Club Giant Stattegg
KALCHER Philipp KALCHER P. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M
HABERSCHEK Nik HABERSCHEK N. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
ZMÖLNIG Pascal ZMÖLNIG P. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Ride Free Osttirol
HUBER Oliver HUBER O. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M
LICHTSCHEIDL Manuel LICHTSCHEIDL M. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series MI-M
ZIERL Rosa ZIERL R. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-W Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol DH...
ZADRAZILL Ian ZADRAZILL I. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Gravity-Rookies
MARKER Joel MARKER J. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series MI-M
BUHL Kilian BUHL K. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M Bikeclub Leogang RockraceTeam  Pay now
WEINHANDL Sebastian WEINHANDL S. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M URC Scheicher Gnas
BUCHNER Leon BUCHNER L. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M  Pay now
FRITSCH Aris FRITSCH A. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M Gravity-Rookies
BALAZS Peter BALAZS P. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series MII-M
FELBER Johannes FELBER J. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M Frieses-Bikery Junior RT
ZOIDL Florian ZOIDL F. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M DH TEAM Tirol
SITTER Samuel SITTER S. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M Gravity-Rookies  Pay now
BUCHNER Leon BUCHNER L. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M
TEGETHOFF Kilian TEGETHOFF K. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Union XC-Club Mühldorf Wachau
SZABÓ Boldizsár SZABÓ B. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series M LiMiT Racing Team  Pay now
HÖRL Clemens HÖRL C. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series M RC Kreuzer  Pay now
PETERMICHL Julian PETERMICHL J. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Gravity-Rookies
SCHMIEDLECHNER Michael SCHMIEDLECHNER M. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series M
RUZSICS Lisander RUZSICS L. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M  Pay now
PALFINGER Noah PALFINGER N. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M
FALLY Simon FALLY S. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series M GIANT Stattegg
FAZLIC Dzana FAZLIC D. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series W RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
KOCH Julian KOCH J. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M RockRaceTeam
ADLER Tim ADLER T. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series M RC Kreuzer
TÄUBEL Jonas TÄUBEL J. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M Gravity-Rookies
WAIBL Moritz WAIBL M. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U13-M Young Guns Bike Union  Pay now
SPRITZENDORFER Matteo SPRITZENDORFER M. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M Gravity-Rookies
NEUMÜLLER Johann NEUMÜLLER J. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series MII-M RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt  Pay now
WOLF Mario WOLF M. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series M
TÄUBEL Julian TÄUBEL J. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U13-M Gravity-Rookies
ZIERL Anton ZIERL A. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U13-M Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol DH...
HAIDVOGEL Tim HAIDVOGEL T. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M Sportunion Bikestore.cc Team
PALL Alexander PALL A. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series M BC Giant Stattegg
PRADLER Alexander PRADLER A. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series M Radunion Sankt Johann in Tirol
KOLLE Nikolas KOLLE N. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M GIANT Stattegg  Pay now
NARR Rainer NARR R. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series MII-M Sport Narr
KOISSER Daniel KOISSER D. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series M RockRaceTeam
SCHMÖLZER Jamie SCHMÖLZER J. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M The Trail Monkeys  Pay now
MIKOL Jacob MIKOL J. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Loose Riders Graz  Pay now
RIEDL Maxi RIEDL M. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M
BECKER Markus BECKER M. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series M
CREPCIA Robert CREPCIA R. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Gravity-Rookies
WOLF Fabian WOLF F. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series M
OBERHOFER Maximilian OBERHOFER M. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M RockRaceTeam
FISCHER Manuel FISCHER M. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Gravity-Rookies
FASL Felix FASL F. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M  Pay now
RÜCKLINGER Luca RÜCKLINGER L. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M Lietz Sport
POLT Simon POLT S. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M Lietz Sport Racing Team
FRITSCH Sandro FRITSCH S. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M Gravity-Rookies
SCHWARZ Johannes SCHWARZ J. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series U13-M Bike the bugles MTB club Krumb...
LEIB Raphael LEIB R. Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.