Race #2 auner Austrian Gravity Series- SEMMERING

Date: 10. - 11.07.2021

Results - Race #2- auner Austrian Gravity Series

No Name Year of Birth Time Cat Pos Cat Diff Club Nation City
74 POHN Valentin POHN V. 2006 3:30.47 8 +9.02 Sportunion Gmunden Zell Am Pettenfirst +
156 FAZLIC Dzana FAZLIC D. 1998 3:58.53 7 +22.27 RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau Wiener Neustadt +
66 ZEIPPER Julius ZEIPPER J. 2006 3:31.32 9 +9.87 Bisamberg +
151 HAAS Stephanie HAAS S. 1993 4:06.85 8 +30.59 Dörfles +
76 PETERMICHL Julian PETERMICHL J. 2006 3:32.85 10 +11.40 Gravity-Rookies St. Ruprecht +
155 STARY Natascha STARY N. 1991 4:35.15 9 +58.89 Bikeshop Schiefer Innsbruck +
73 GEILER David GEILER D. 2005 3:33.40 11 +11.95 Heinfels +
218 TRUMMER David TRUMMER D. 1994 3:05.81 1 YT MOB Gnas +
72 HUTTER Florian HUTTER F. 2006 3:33.56 12 +12.11 Friesis Bikery Junior Racing T... Weiz +
220 KOLB Andreas KOLB A. 1996 3:05.90 2 +0.09 Continental Atherton Michaelaberg-Pruggern +
68 FISCHER Manuel FISCHER M. 2005 3:34.53 13 +13.08 Gravity-Rookies Stadt Haag +
216 TETZLAFF Boris TETZLAFF B. 1990 3:11.28 3 +5.47 BT-Racing Maria Enzersdorf +
54 HÖRL Johannes HÖRL J. 2006 3:34.56 14 +13.11 Bikeclub Leogang RockraceTeam Leogang +
192 STULIK Christof STULIK C. 2002 3:12.58 4 +6.77 Sportland NÖ/Suspension Expres... Krems An Der Donau +
63 SCHOCHER Florian SCHOCHER F. 2006 3:36.14 15 +14.69 RC Bikespeak/ Bikestore Graz N... Thal +
221 RIBARICH Moritz RIBARICH M. 1999 3:12.84 5 +7.03 Brunn Am Gebirge +
52 FUZESI Daniel FUZESI D. 2005 3:37.30 16 +15.85 LiMiT Racing Team Szentendre +
194 SCHNÖLLER Kilian SCHNÖLLER K. 2001 3:13.93 6 +8.12 Freeride Union Absam +
69 MIKOL Jacob MIKOL J. 2005 3:45.31 17 +23.86 Loose Riders Graz Graz +
164 FREY Marcell FREY M. 1994 3:16.35 7 +10.54 FORWARD ATHLETIK Wiener Neustadt +
71 TEGETHOFF Kilian TEGETHOFF K. 2005 3:45.49 18 +24.04 Union XC-Club Mühldorf Wachau Mühldorf +
209 WIBMER Gabriel WIBMER G. 2002 3:16.86 8 +11.05 Fitstore 24 Kals Am Großglockner +
70 WÖHRI Daniel WÖHRI D. 2005 3:45.97 19 +24.52 Bikeshop Schiefer Altenmarkt Bei St.gallen +
212 GLASER Julian GLASER J. 1997 3:23.32 9 +17.51 Lietz Sport Racing Ybbsitz +
51 AULABAUER Michael AULABAUER M. 2005 3:47.49 20 +26.04 Aspang +
180 SCHNEEWEISS Mario SCHNEEWEISS M. 1994 3:23.36 10 +17.55 RC Birkfeld Birkfeld +
78 STRÖBITZER Marvin STRÖBITZER M. 2005 3:47.54 21 +26.09 Lietz Sport Racing Team Sankt Valentin +
193 WIMMER Tobias WIMMER T. 1996 3:23.61 11 +17.80 ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried Mühlheim Am Inn +
60 HUBER Oliver HUBER O. 2005 3:50.10 22 +28.65 Salzburg +
214 URL Stefan URL S. 1996 3:23.83 12 +18.02 M&M Bikeshop Salzburg +
53 HIDEN Lukas HIDEN L. 2006 3:52.18 23 +30.73 Bikespeak Gratwein-Straßengel +
205 DAXBACHER Markus DAXBACHER M. 1998 3:24.35 13 +18.54 Lietz Sport Racing Team Golling An Der Erlauf +
56 RIEDL Maxi RIEDL M. 2006 3:54.74 24 +33.29 Sankt Veit An Der Glan +
206 PALL Alexander PALL A. 2001 3:25.73 14 +19.92 BC Giant Stattegg Pirka +
57 ZADRAZILL Ian ZADRAZILL I. 2005 4:12.73 25 +51.28 Gravity-Rookies Wien +
183 SIGL Moritz SIGL M. 2002 3:28.06 15 +22.25 RC Germania Weißenburg/Rockrac... Ingolstadt +
9 VOGL Xaver VOGL X. 2009 3:45.51 1 DH TEAM Tirol Heuberg +
58 CREPCIA Robert CREPCIA R. 2005 4:16.11 26 +54.66 Gravity-Rookies Pucking +
163 FASCHING Clemens FASCHING C. 1998 3:28.28 16 +22.47 Bike Club Giant Stattegg Weiz +
8 ZIERL Anton ZIERL A. 2010 3:45.81 2 +0.30 Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol DH... Innsbruck +
103 NEUHART Jörg NEUHART J. 1978 3:29.92 1 Wexl Trails Bad Fischau +
191 MITTERHAUSER Paul MITTERHAUSER P. 1995 3:32.63 17 +26.82 Dirty Trail Friends Salzburg +
5 SCHWARZ Johannes SCHWARZ J. 2010 4:19.98 3 +34.47 Bike the bugles MTB club Krumb... Edlitz +
94 RENNHOFER Mario RENNHOFER M. 1975 3:37.22 2 +7.30 Muddy Team Bikers Loipersbach +
211 FOHRINGER Thomas FOHRINGER T. 1991 3:33.22 18 +27.41 Lietz Sport Racing Ybbs +
1 FICHTNER Leo FICHTNER L. 2009 4:32.74 4 +47.23 Gravity-Rookies Schleißheim +
102 ACHLEITNER Johannes ACHLEITNER J. 1979 3:37.90 3 +7.98 Lietz Sport Racing Purgstall +
170 LERCHBAUMER Florian LERCHBAUMER F. 1997 3:34.18 19 +28.37 Rangersdorf +
7 STEINDL Max STEINDL M. 2010 4:32.88 5 +47.37 Radsportclub Wolfgangsee Roßleithen +
101 BADER Michael BADER M. 1972 3:39.19 4 +9.27 Velochicks / Trittmeister Graz +
217 ADLER Tim ADLER T. 1994 3:34.45 20 +28.64 RC Kreuzer Gloggnitz +
6 GRIMMER Leon GRIMMER L. 2009 4:46.22 6 +1:00.71 Persenbeug +
97 HORTSCHITZ Hubert HORTSCHITZ H. 1967 3:41.46 5 +11.54 Muddy Team Bikers Natschbach +
202 KOISSER Daniel KOISSER D. 2000 3:37.14 21 +31.33 RockRaceTeam Obertrum Am See +
2 SCHUCH Maximilian SCHUCH M. 2009 4:46.40 7 +1:00.89 Wöllersdorf +
100 NARR Rainer NARR R. 1967 3:46.92 6 +17.00 Sport Narr Fließ +
198 PEER Jakob PEER J. 1996 3:37.28 22 +31.47 Alpin bike Innsbruck +
4 TÄUBEL Julian TÄUBEL J. 2010 5:40.51 8 +1:55.00 Gravity-Rookies Marchtrenk +
98 SCHUSTER Max SCHUSTER M. 1958 3:49.51 7 +19.59 Dirty Trail Friends Schörfling +
161 AMON Michael AMON M. 1993 3:37.89 23 +32.08 Zweiradfreude Langenlois +
12 ZIERL Rosa ZIERL R. 2008 3:43.58 1 Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol DH... Innsbruck +
93 GRILL Christoph GRILL C. 1976 3:52.52 8 +22.60 Dirty Trail Friends Lauffen/Bad Ischl +
213 DAXER Sebastian DAXER S. 1994 3:38.52 24 +32.71 MTB Salzburg Straßwalchen +
11 FRENER Lina FRENER L. 2008 3:55.99 2 +12.41 Young Guns Bike Union Bregenz +
92 BREITENECKER Thomas BREITENECKER T. 1974 3:54.93 9 +25.01 MuddyTeamBikers Neunkirchen +
215 DORFER Daniel DORFER D. 1997 3:38.53 25 +32.72 Kollerschlag +
44 VOGL Oliver VOGL O. 2007 3:29.81 1 DH TEAM TIROL Heuberg +
99 NEUMÜLLER Johann NEUMÜLLER J. 1964 4:01.97 10 +32.05 RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt Freistadt +
166 HOCHFELSNER David HOCHFELSNER D. 2001 3:39.75 26 +33.94 Straßwalchen +
15 FEICHTINGER Marco FEICHTINGER M. 2007 3:31.05 2 +1.24 8184 Anger +
91 BALAZS Peter BALAZS P. 1970 4:28.71 11 +58.79 Wien +
174 PÖCHLAUER Benjamin PÖCHLAUER B. 2002 3:39.88 27 +34.07 Ginner Amstetten, Send nuts Ra... Waidhofen An Der Ybbs +
43 TAZL Maxi TAZL M. 2007 3:32.64 3 +2.83 Frieses-Bikery Junior RT Weiz +
95 LECHNER Bernhard LECHNER B. 1973 5:21.74 12 +1:51.82 Lietz Sport Racing Pöchlarn +
176 SALLINGER Jürgen SALLINGER J. 1994 3:39.96 28 +34.15 RC Streckenpfosten Graz +
222 FEICHTINGER Moritz FEICHTINGER M. 2007 3:35.52 4 +5.71 8184 Anger +
115 LARREA Esteban LARREA E. 1985 3:34.87 1 Sistrans +
182 SECKA Martin SECKA M. 1993 3:41.30 29 +35.49 Radwelt MK Factory Racing Eisenstadt +
41 ORTHACKER Nepomuk ORTHACKER N. 2008 3:36.20 5 +6.39 Junior Cycling Team Graz Arbö Hart Bei Graz +
119 BREITWIESER Florian BREITWIESER F. 1985 3:38.90 2 +4.03 Dirty Trail Friends Ungenach +
203 EGGER Jeremias EGGER J. 1996 3:41.67 30 +35.86 UNION VR fahrradprofi.at Seeboden +
42 POLT Simon POLT S. 2008 3:37.28 6 +7.47 Lietz Sport Racing Team St Peter In Der Au +
112 GUTZINGER Mario GUTZINGER M. 1982 3:46.69 3 +11.82 Feldkirchen +
219 BECKER Markus BECKER M. 1995 3:42.38 31 +36.57 Droß +
39 SODER Kilian SODER K. 2007 3:39.55 7 +9.74 Bikeclub Leogang Sankt Johann In Tirol +
118 RAUCHEGGER Mathias RAUCHEGGER M. 1984 3:53.26 4 +18.39 DILF - Racing Team Haiming +
171 MAIER Bernhard MAIER B. 1995 3:43.70 32 +37.89 Koppl +
36 TÄUBEL Jonas TÄUBEL J. 2007 3:39.72 8 +9.91 Gravity-Rookies Marchtrenk +
111 BIANCON Marco BIANCON M. 1984 4:04.60 5 +29.73 Koppl +
162 DORFER Fabian DORFER F. 1999 3:44.93 33 +39.12 4154 Kollerschlag +
13 BRANDAUER Gregor BRANDAUER G. 2007 3:39.86 9 +10.05 Abtenau +
148 HOFMANN Noah HOFMANN N. 2003 3:13.66 1 Loose Riders Graz Ampflwang Im Hausruckwald +
175 PROFFITT Thomas PROFFITT T. 1995 3:46.67 34 +40.86 Wien +
18 NITZLNADER Nathanael NITZLNADER N. 2007 3:40.53 10 +10.72 Weiz +
146 HABERSCHEK Nik HABERSCHEK N. 2003 3:16.57 2 +2.91 RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau Mödling +
207 MANDLER Daniel MANDLER D. 1997 3:46.91 35 +41.10 Ride Free Osttirol Gaimberg +
38 FRITSCH Sandro FRITSCH S. 2008 3:40.68 11 +10.87 Gravity-Rookies Wels +
147 OBERHOFER Maximilian OBERHOFER M. 2003 3:18.87 3 +5.21 RockRaceTeam Saalfelden +
177 SCHACHINGER Erik SCHACHINGER E. 1990 3:47.56 36 +41.75 ASKÖ Radwelt MK factory Wiener Neustadt +
224 SHPANOF ELAD SHPANOF E. 2005 3:42.44 12 +12.63 NCC Pro Bike Trip +
139 FREUND Leo FREUND L.