20. Wachauer Radtage

Date: 15.07.2018

Results - Krone Champions Radmarathon 150km

Pos No Cert Name Time Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos Club City Nation Pace
1 180 SCHICKMAIR Dominik SCHICKMAIR D. 4:14:43.4 AKH 1 M 1 RC Stadt Haag Ernsthofen 35.30 km/h +
2 193 SCHWARZL Philipp SCHWARZL P. 4:16:37.2 AKH 2 +1:53.7 M 2 Bad Fischau Brunn 35.10 km/h +
3 178 SCHATZMANN Christoph SCHATZMANN C. 4:18:07.7 AKH 3 +3:24.2 M 3 Pbike.at Racing Team Feldkirch 34.90 km/h +
4 289 BRACK Christian BRACK C. 4:20:17.1 AKH 4 +5:33.7 M 4 Format RC Wien 34.60 km/h +
5 249 ZWURTSCHEK Mario ZWURTSCHEK M. 4:23:28.9 AKH 5 +8:45.5 M 5 Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen Wien 34.20 km/h +
6 209 STAUDINGER Christian STAUDINGER C. 4:28:16.1 AKH 6 +13:32.7 M 6 Rc Arbö Wienenergie Wien 33.50 km/h +
7 6 BAUER Andreas BAUER A. 4:28:19.4 H 40+ 1 M 7 Bike-Team-Ginner Weyer 33.50 km/h +
8 136 NEFISCHER Mathias NEFISCHER M. 4:28:23.4 AKH 7 +13:40.0 M 8 Team Kosmo Piloten powered by ... Perg 33.50 km/h +
9 332 LOBE Amadeus LOBE A. 4:28:26.4 AKH 8 +13:43.0 M 9 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 Gurten 33.50 km/h +
10 173 ROHREGGER Thomas ROHREGGER T. 4:28:46.2 AKH 9 +14:02.7 M 10 Tirol Kramsach 33.50 km/h +
11 255 GABLER Erwin GABLER E. 4:29:35.5 H 50+ 1 M 11 RSC Krems Horn 33.40 km/h +
12 271 THEYS Koen THEYS K. 4:31:09.2 AKH 10 +16:25.7 M 12 Snake Cycling Team Morkhoven 33.20 km/h +
13 110 LEHKI Walter LEHKI W. 4:31:51.7 H 50+ 2 +2:16.1 M 13 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel Kirchdorf/Krems 33.10 km/h +
14 185 SCHMIDT Alexander SCHMIDT A. 4:32:50.4 AKH 11 +18:07.0 M 14 LMB Mannersdorf an der Rabnitz 33.00 km/h +
15 73 HIESS Michael HIESS M. 4:32:52.2 AKH 12 +18:08.7 M 15 BikeManiac Asparn An Der Zaya 33.00 km/h +
16 216 SULZENBACHER Richard SULZENBACHER R. 4:32:53.7 AKH 13 +18:10.3 M 16 Gran Fondo Team WM 2018 Innsbr... Angerberg 33.00 km/h +
17 241 WINTER Lukas WINTER L. 4:35:05.4 AKH 14 +20:22.0 M 17 Linz 32.70 km/h +
18 333 MÜHRINGER Christoph MÜHRINGER C. 4:35:06.2 AKH 15 +20:22.7 M 18 Gurten 32.70 km/h +
18 232 WAGNER Josef WAGNER J. 4:35:06.2 H 40+ 2 +6:46.7 M 18 Wolfsbach 32.70 km/h +
20 15 BIEHLER Daniel BIEHLER D. 4:35:06.7 AKH 16 +20:23.2 M 20 Team Bikeexpress Innsbruck 32.70 km/h +
21 153 PLAVCAN David PLAVCAN D. 4:39:34.5 AKH 17 +24:51.0 M 21 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Wien 32.20 km/h +
22 190 SCHRITTWIESER Thomas SCHRITTWIESER T. 4:39:37.2 AKH 18 +24:53.7 M 22 ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgs... Wien 32.20 km/h +
23 286 HOFEGGER Leopold HOFEGGER L. 4:41:21.9 H 55+ 1 M 23 Scheibbs Scheibbs 32.00 km/h +
24 5 BAMBERGER Werner BAMBERGER W. 4:42:04.2 AKH 19 +27:20.7 M 24 URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... Rossatz 31.90 km/h +
25 41 FASSL Martin FASSL M. 4:42:04.2 AKH 20 +27:20.7 M 25 RC Maroitalia Racing Team Mödling 31.90 km/h +
26 329 KIBLER Manfred KIBLER M. 4:42:18.4 AKH 21 +27:35.0 M 26 www.atterbiker.at Schörfling 31.90 km/h +
27 97 KOLLER Karl KOLLER K. 4:42:19.9 H 40+ 3 +14:00.5 M 27 Korneuburg 31.90 km/h +
28 280 STEINKOGLER Clemens STEINKOGLER C. 4:42:20.2 AKH 22 +27:36.8 M 28 Wien 31.90 km/h +
29 200 SIMONER Markus SIMONER M. 4:42:20.5 H 40+ 4 +14:01.0 M 29 Cycling Team Tulln Tulln 31.90 km/h +
30 227 TROFEIT Karl TROFEIT K. 4:42:22.7 H 40+ 5 +14:03.2 M 30 Tulln 31.90 km/h +
31 219 TABORSKY Matthias TABORSKY M. 4:44:07.7 AKH 23 +29:24.2 M 31 WRC Pirat Wien 31.70 km/h +
32 225 TISCHLER Andre TISCHLER A. 4:45:01.7 AKH 24 +30:18.3 M 32 TRC Pernegg Bruck An Der Mur 31.60 km/h +
33 336 KENN Michael KENN M. 4:45:01.9 H 40+ 6 +16:42.5 M 33 Wien 31.60 km/h +
34 156 PRAXMARER Manuel PRAXMARER M. 4:45:13.9 AKH 25 +30:30.5 M 34 Weil´s gsund is! Rossatz 31.60 km/h +
35 146 PATZ Franz PATZ F. 4:45:57.4 H 40+ 7 +17:38.0 M 35 Team Sportpraxis Eggendorf Im Thale 31.50 km/h +
36 112 LIEBHART Andreas LIEBHART A. 4:46:12.4 AKH 26 +31:29.0 M 36 Wien 31.40 km/h +
37 285 KOHLHAUSER Christian KOHLHAUSER C. 4:46:12.9 H 50+ 3 +16:37.3 M 37 Wire Austria Electro Merl Bruc... Bruck An Der Mur 31.40 km/h +
38 1005 KITTEL Agnes KITTEL A. 4:46:31.4 AKD 1 W 1 Nora Racing Team Bad Fischau Brunn 31.40 km/h +
39 231 WACKER Markus WACKER M. 4:46:43.0 H 40+ 8 +18:23.5 M 38 Cycling Team Mooserwirt Mils 31.40 km/h +
40 121 MADLMAIR Markus MADLMAIR M. 4:48:31.9 H 40+ 9 +20:12.4 M 39 WSV Annaberg Annaberg 31.20 km/h +
41 46 FÜBY Harald FÜBY H. 4:48:32.7 H 40+ 10 +20:13.2 M 40 Bad Fischau 31.20 km/h +
42 138 NVOSZEL Alois NVOSZEL A. 4:48:32.9 H 55+ 2 +7:11.0 M 41 Wien 31.20 km/h +
43 130 MIKLER Joachim MIKLER J. 4:49:58.7 AKH 27 +35:15.3 M 42 Kisielów 31.00 km/h +
44 116 LIFKA Sebastian LIFKA S. 4:50:00.2 AKH 28 +35:16.7 M 43 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST Linz 31.00 km/h +
45 164 REICHEL Christian REICHEL C. 4:50:02.7 H 55+ 3 +8:40.7 M 44 Niklasdorf 31.00 km/h +
46 263 PFEFFER Franz PFEFFER F. 4:51:13.2 H 50+ 4 +21:37.6 M 45 URC Langenlois Plank Am Kamp 30.90 km/h +
47 282 BAUER Erich BAUER E. 4:51:29.2 H 55+ 4 +10:07.2 M 46 RC Wienerwald Gablitz 30.90 km/h +
48 171 RIHA Antonius RIHA A. 4:51:30.7 AKH 29 +36:47.2 M 47 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Wien 30.90 km/h +
49 331 AUER Norbert AUER N. 4:51:31.2 H 40+ 11 +23:11.7 M 48 Wien 30.90 km/h +
50 129 MIKLER Ireneusz MIKLER I. 4:52:06.7 AKH 30 +37:23.3 M 49 Kisielów 30.80 km/h +
51 52 GRABNER Andreas GRABNER A. 4:52:07.5 H 50+ 5 +22:31.9 M 50 Mürzsteg 30.80 km/h +
52 22 BRUNNER Christian BRUNNER C. 4:52:08.2 AKH 31 +37:24.7 M 51 ASVÖ Radl Eck Cycling Jennersdorf 30.80 km/h +
52 325 WEBER Bernhard WEBER B. 4:52:08.2 AKH 31 +37:24.7 M 51 USC Lichtenegg Lichtenegg 30.80 km/h +
54 259 GÖSSINGER Christopher GÖSSINGER C. 4:52:08.9 AKH 33 +37:25.5 M 53 RC Weinviertel Nord Wolkersdorf 30.80 km/h +
55 77 HRUSCHKA Nikolaus HRUSCHKA N. 4:52:08.9 AKH 34 +37:25.5 M 54 Radteam Leoben Leoben 30.80 km/h +
56 118 LOISON Xavier LOISON X. 4:52:08.9 H 40+ 12 +23:49.5 M 55 RC Judendorf-Straßengel Gratwein-Straßengel 30.80 km/h +
57 56 GRÜNWALD Christian GRÜNWALD C. 4:52:09.6 H 40+ 13 +23:50.2 M 56 Schwadorfer Gemsen Ebergassing 30.80 km/h +
58 51 GLAUNINGER Werner GLAUNINGER W. 4:52:09.7 H 50+ 6 +22:34.1 M 57 BikeWorks Race-Team Feldkirch 30.80 km/h +
59 335 NECAS Björn NECAS B. 4:52:09.9 AKH 35 +37:26.5 M 58 Wien 30.80 km/h +
60 240 WINKLER Markus WINKLER M. 4:52:09.9 H 50+ 7 +22:34.3 M 59 RC Rollator Wien 30.80 km/h +
61 1018 CORBOVA Nikola CORBOVA N. 4:52:09.9 AKD 2 +5:38.5 W 2 Stropkov 30.80 km/h +
62 252 BERNHARD Michael BERNHARD M. 4:56:08.9 H 55+ 5 +14:47.0 M 60 BMW Göndle Herzogenburg 30.40 km/h +
63 269 ZEHETMAER Bernd ZEHETMAER B. 4:56:16.7 H 40+ 14 +27:57.3 M 61 Wollmannsberg 30.40 km/h +
64 281 KNITEL Philipp KNITEL P. 4:57:27.9 AKH 36 +42:44.5 M 62 OMV Racing Team Neusiedl An Der Zaya 30.30 km/h +
65 34 DOLLENSKY Georg DOLLENSKY G. 5:01:04.2 AKH 37 +46:20.7 M 63 RC Kreuzer Alland 29.90 km/h +
66 195 SEISENBACHER Martin SEISENBACHER M. 5:01:59.1 H 40+ 15 +33:39.7 M 64 Viehdorf 29.80 km/h +
67 196 SENEKL Harald SENEKL H. 5:01:59.9 H 40+ 16 +33:40.5 M 65 Kleinkadolz 29.80 km/h +
68 44 FÖRSTER Thomas FÖRSTER T. 5:02:00.7 H 40+ 17 +33:41.2 M 66 Klosterneuburg 29.80 km/h +
69 148 PESSERL Wolfgang PESSERL W. 5:02:00.9 AKH 38 +47:17.5 M 67 Graz 29.80 km/h +
70 57 GRÜNZWEIG Peter GRÜNZWEIG P. 5:03:00.9 H 40+ 18 +34:41.5 M 68 RC-ARBÖ-Wienenergie-Röhsler&Co... Wien 29.70 km/h +
71 95 KOLAR Gert KOLAR G. 5:03:01.5 H 55+ 6 +21:39.5 M 69 Radteam Leoben Bruck an der Mur 29.70 km/h +
72 295 OBER Uschi OBER U. 5:03:02.7 H 50+ 8 +33:27.1 W 70 RSV Traunreut Altenmarkt 29.70 km/h +
73 103 KRENN Bertram KRENN B. 5:03:02.7 H 40+ 19 +34:43.2 M 71 RC-Pekomo Murau 29.70 km/h +
74 39 FARBO Alfio FARBO A. 5:03:02.9 AKH 39 +48:19.5 M 72 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Wien 29.70 km/h +
75 293 SWOBODA Christian SWOBODA C. 5:03:12.0 AKH 40 +48:28.6 M 73 URC Spk Renner Langenlois Wullersdorf 29.70 km/h +
76 152 PLASSER Klemens PLASSER K. 5:03:12.5 AKH 41 +48:29.1 M 74 Wien 29.70 km/h +
77 137 NEUHAUSER Armin NEUHAUSER A. 5:03:12.9 AKH 42 +48:29.5 M 75 Wien 29.70 km/h +
78 86 KALLINGER Sebastian KALLINGER S. 5:03:13.4 AKH 43 +48:30.0 M 76 Biking 4 Butterfly Children Stockerau 29.70 km/h +
79 150 PILZ Johannes PILZ J. 5:03:14.7 AKH 44 +48:31.2 M 77 WRC Pirat Wien 29.70 km/h +
80 177 SCHAFFER Bernd SCHAFFER B. 5:03:14.9 H 40+ 20 +34:55.5 M 78 Velo Diavolo Emmersdorf 29.70 km/h +
81 184 SCHMID Wolfgang SCHMID W. 5:06:26.7 H 40+ 21 +38:07.2 M 79 RC Perg Ried/Rdm 29.40 km/h +
82 82 JAIDHAUSER Andreas JAIDHAUSER A. 5:06:27.2 H 40+ 22 +38:07.7 M 80 ÖAMTC - Hrinkow Bikes Steyr Amstetten 29.40 km/h +
83 99 KRAHOFER Stefan KRAHOFER S. 5:08:05.5 H 50+ 9 +38:29.9 M 81 RC Ybbs Ybbs 29.20 km/h +
84 16 BIRRINGER Michael BIRRINGER M. 5:08:06.4 AKH 45 +53:23.0 M 82 BF Solution Maria Laach am Jauerling 29.20 km/h +
85 119 LOSBICHLER Bernhard LOSBICHLER B. 5:08:07.2 AKH 46 +53:23.7 M 83 Engel Austria Ennsdorf 29.20 km/h +
86 300 BAUREDER Martin BAUREDER M. 5:10:49.6 AKH 47 +56:06.2 M 84 Naturfreunde Enns Enns 29.00 km/h +
87 36 ECKMAIER Gerhard Jun. ECKMAIER G. 5:10:51.2 H 40+ 23 +42:31.7 M 85 URC Mariazell Mariazell 29.00 km/h +
88 257 SVOBODA Vaclav SVOBODA V. 5:11:50.4 H 40+ 24 +43:31.0 M 86 HCK Prague Prag 28.90 km/h +
89 68 HELPAP Bernhard HELPAP B. 5:13:40.7 AKH 48 +58:57.3 M 87 Wien 28.70 km/h +
90 37 EIBL Herbert EIBL H. 5:13:42.9 AKH 49 +58:59.5 M 88 sportunion Waidhofen Kematen 28.70 km/h +
91 198 SIMIONATO Mauro SIMIONATO M. 5:13:58.7 H 55+ 7 +32:36.7 M 89 TSU Bike Quarto dAltino 28.70 km/h +
92 4 AUFINGER Markus AUFINGER M. 5:14:14.4 H 40+ 25 +45:55.0 M 90 RSV Freilassing Ainring 28.60 km/h +
93 344 FRANZ Christoph FRANZ C. 5:15:30.2 AKH 50 +1:00:46.7 M 91 Windschnur 28.50 km/h +
94 88 KAUDELA Karl KAUDELA K. 5:17:21.2 H 60+ 1 M 92 TriTeam Neudorf Unterstinkenbrunn 28.40 km/h +
95 234 WEGSCHEIDER Philipp WEGSCHEIDER P. 5:19:31.8 AKH 51 +1:04:48.3 M 93 Karlstetten 28.20 km/h +
96 338 HITZELHAMMER Engelbert HITZELHAMMER E. 5:19:32.9 H 40+ 26 +51:13.4 M 94 Kürn Berg Radler Steinakirchen Am Forst 28.20 km/h +
97 128 MEßNER Roland MEßNER R. 5:19:33.2 H 50+ 10 +49:57.6 M 95 rtr31 Tirol Kramsach 28.20 km/h +
98 212 STRAUSS Roman STRAUSS R. 5:19:33.4 AKH 52 +1:04:50.0 M 96 Radshop Kalteis - Weils gsund ... 28.20 km/h +
99 194 SEIBERL Johann SEIBERL J. 5:19:33.4 H 50+ 11 +49:57.9 M 97 RC Ybbs Oberndorf an der Melk 28.20 km/h +
100 143 OTZLBERGER Anton OTZLBERGER A. 5:19:33.7 AKH 53 +1:04:50.3 M 98 Radshop Kalteis - Weils gsund ... 28.20 km/h +
101 30 DAVID Hermann DAVID H. 5:19:33.9 H 55+ 8 +38:12.0 M 99 Nora Racing Team Tulln 28.20 km/h +
102 92 KLEINHEIDER Peter KLEINHEIDER P. 5:19:33.9 H 40+ 27 +51:14.5 M 100 Herzogenburg 28.20 km/h +
103 2 ANZBERGER Johann ANZBERGER J. 5:19:34.2 H 50+ 12 +49:58.6 M 101 Kollar Racing Team Freiland 28.20 km/h +
104 75 HORVATH Gregor HORVATH G. 5:19:34.4 H 50+ 13 +49:58.8 M 102 Traismauer 28.20 km/h +
105 78 HUBER Günter HUBER G. 5:19:34.7 H 50+ 14 +49:59.1 M 103 VSW Cycling Gerasdorf 28.20 km/h +
106 189 SCHRAMM Michael SCHRAMM M. 5:19:46.7 AKH 54 +1:05:03.3 M 104 Fahrlässig Nürnberg Nürnberg 28.10 km/h +
107 131 MITTELHOFER Hans MITTELHOFER H. 5:19:59.4 H 55+ 9 +38:37.5 M 105 RSC Krems Krems/Donau 28.10 km/h +
108 1060 ZERKHOLD Irene ZERKHOLD I. 5:20:01.7 D 40+ 1 W 3 Scheibbs 28.10 km/h +
109 221 TAUBER Alex TAUBER A. 5:20:05.2 H 40+ 28 +51:45.7 M 106 Wien 28.10 km/h