ÖM-DHI & Race #1-auner Austria Gravity Series - KÖNIGSBERG

Date: 29. - 30.05.2021

Results - Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1

Cat Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Cat Diff Club City Nation Pace
1 89 GOLDSTONE Jackson GOLDSTONE J. 2004 1:42.81 Squamish +
2 75 HOFMANN Noah HOFMANN N. 2003 1:44.98 +2.17 Loose Riders Graz Ampflwang +
3 82 OBERHOFER Maximilian OBERHOFER M. 2003 1:46.80 +3.99 RockRaceTeam Saalfelden +
1 58 BAUER Felix BAUER F. 1994 1:46.91 Innsbruck +
4 81 HABERSCHEK Nik HABERSCHEK N. 2003 1:48.82 +6.01 RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau Mödling +
5 77 BUHL Kilian BUHL K. 2003 1:49.72 +6.91 Bikeclub Leogang RockraceTeam Saalfelden +
6 78 RIEGER Lorenz RIEGER L. 2003 1:50.72 +7.91 Bike Club Stattegg Trofaiach +
7 80 STERER Niklas STERER N. 2004 1:51.41 +8.60 Sportunion Gmunden Altmünster +
8 99 RÜCKLINGER Luca RÜCKLINGER L. 2003 1:51.60 +8.79 Lietz Sport Mauer +
1 132 WEINHANDL Sebastian WEINHANDL S. 2005 1:51.98 URC Scheicher Gnas Straden +
9 79 GÖTTEL Niklas GÖTTEL N. 2003 1:52.41 +9.60 RockRaceTeamLeogang Thalheim Bei Wels +
10 76 SUMANN Felix SUMANN F. 2004 1:52.65 +9.84 Gebirgsradverein Windischgarst... Nussbach +
11 88 FREUND Leo FREUND L. 2004 1:52.85 +10.04 Do-Biker Aflenz Kurort +
12 93 HANZLIK Ondrej HANZLIK O. 2003 1:53.80 +10.99 DEEM Racing Hlohovec +
1 64 HÖLL Valentina HÖLL V. 2001 1:53.81 Maishofen +
2 63 BOTTER Devid BOTTER D. 2001 1:53.92 +7.01 ASVÖ Leogang Zell Am See +
1 181 FENDER Marco FENDER M. 2007 1:54.21 BikeRepublicGravityTeam Längenfeld +
2 144 KOLLE Nikolas KOLLE N. 2005 1:54.77 +2.79 GIANT Stattegg Gratkorn +
2 164 VOGL Oliver VOGL O. 2007 1:55.34 +1.13 DH TEAM TIROL Salzburg-Koppl +
3 124 WIMMER Franz Ferdinand WIMMER F. 2006 1:56.49 +4.51 Wang +
13 100 SCHÜRZ Fabian SCHÜRZ F. 2004 1:57.61 +14.80 Wels +
4 125 STRÖBITZER Marvin STRÖBITZER M. 2005 1:58.33 +6.35 Lietz Sport Racing Team Sankt Valentin +
3 166 TAZL Maxi TAZL . 2007 1:58.74 +4.53 Weiz +
3 2 KOLB Andreas KOLB A. 1996 1:58.81 +11.90 Michaelaberg-Pruggern +
4 21 MADEREGGER Kevin MADEREGGER K. 1997 1:59.23 +12.32 DH TEAM Tirol Hof +
5 150 HECK Maximilian HECK M. 2005 1:59.30 +7.32 Bike-Club Giant Stattegg Tieschen +
6 142 PETERMICHL Julian PETERMICHL J. 2006 1:59.54 +7.56 Gravity-Rookies St. Ruprecht An Der Raab +
7 123 WINKLER Kevin WINKLER K. 2005 1:59.68 +7.70 Thörl +
4 159 POLT Simon POLT S. 2008 2:00.00 +5.79 Lietz Sport Racing Team St Peter In Der Au +
8 141 POHN Valentin POHN V. 2006 2:00.09 +8.11 Sportunion Gmunden Zell Am Pettenfirst +
9 151 GEILER David GEILER D. 2005 2:00.23 +8.25 Heinfels +
10 146 HUTTER Florian HUTTER F. 2006 2:00.36 +8.38 Weiz +
11 134 TEGETHOFF Kilian TEGETHOFF K. 2005 2:00.50 +8.52 Union XC-Club Mühldorf Wachau Mühldorf +
5 62 BECKER Markus BECKER M. 1995 2:00.51 +13.60 Droß +
6 1 TRUMMER David TRUMMER D. 1994 2:00.54 +13.63 URC Scheicher Gnas Gnas +
12 131 WÖHRI Daniel WÖHRI D. 2005 2:00.94 +8.96 Bikeshop Schiefer Altenmarkt Bei St.gallen +
13 143 MIKOL Jacob MIKOL J. 2005 2:01.03 +9.05 Loose Riders Graz Graz +
1 104 NEUHART Jörg NEUHART J. 1978 2:01.04 Wexl Trails Bad Fischau/Brunn +
14 87 FELBER Johannes FELBER J. 2003 2:01.04 +18.23 Frieses-Bikery Junior RT Birkfeld +
2 110 ACHLEITNER Johannes ACHLEITNER J. 1979 2:01.11 +0.07 Lietz Sport Racing Purgstall +
7 54 FALLY Simon FALLY S. 1990 2:01.19 +14.28 GIANT Stattegg Hart Bei Graz +
14 152 FISCHER Manuel FISCHER M. 2005 2:01.34 +9.36 Gravity-Rookies Stadt Haag +
15 129 ZMÖLNIG Pascal ZMÖLNIG P. 2006 2:01.55 +9.57 Ride Free Osttirol Berg Im Drautal +
8 57 ADLER Tim ADLER T. 1994 2:01.70 +14.79 RC Kreuzer Gloggnitz +
16 133 TICHÝ Filip TICHÝ F. 2005 2:01.87 +9.89 DEEM Racing Žilina +
5 174 ORTHACKER Nepomuk ORTHACKER N. 2008 2:02.15 +7.94 Junior Cycling Team Graz Arbö Hart Bei Graz +
17 139 RUBISOIER Philipp RUBISOIER P. 2006 2:02.53 +10.55 DH TEAM TIROL Birgitz +
18 130 ZEIPPER Julius ZEIPPER J. 2006 2:02.55 +10.57 Bisamberg +
19 145 KOCH Julian KOCH J. 2006 2:02.59 +10.61 RockRaceTeam Saalfelden +
20 122 BERGER Jonas BERGER J. 2005 2:02.78 +10.80 Thörl +
15 91 HAILER Cosma HAILER C. 2004 2:02.78 +19.97 bayeride Gauting +
16 83 GITTERLE Tim GITTERLE T. 2004 2:04.20 +21.39 St. Martin B. Traun +
1 118 BREITWIESER Florian BREITWIESER F. 1985 2:04.22 Dirty Trail Friends Ungenach +
9 12 TETZLAFF Boris TETZLAFF B. 1990 2:04.33 +17.42 BT-Racing Maria Enzersdorf +
17 84 HARB Moritz HARB M. 2004 2:04.44 +21.63 Bikeclub Stattegg St.radegund +
21 148 HÜBEL Moritz HÜBEL M. 2006 2:04.55 +12.57 Bisamberg +
10 56 DORFER Daniel DORFER D. 1997 2:04.58 +17.67 Kollerschlag +
6 170 SEGATTINI Diego SEGATTINI D. 2008 2:04.60 +10.39 Propain Maisach +
22 136 SCHOCHER Florian SCHOCHER F. 2006 2:05.11 +13.13 RC Bikespeak/ Bikestore Graz N... Thal +
7 187 ARNOLD Jonas ARNOLD J. 2007 2:06.07 +11.86 Bikeclub Leogang RockraceTeam Saalfelden +
11 39 URL Stefan URL S. 1996 2:06.10 +19.19 M&M Bikeshop Salzburg +
12 38 WIMMER Valentin WIMMER V. 2002 2:06.28 +19.37 Sport Union Gmunden Siedlung +
3 202 BADER Michael BADER M. 1972 2:06.31 +5.27 Graz +
2 117 RAUCHEGGER Mathias RAUCHEGGER M. 1984 2:07.20 +2.98 Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol Haiming +
23 135 SICILIANO Elia SICILIANO E. 2006 2:07.57 +15.59 Downhill und Freerideverein Vo... Zwischenwasser +
24 126 GÖSSL Nico GÖSSL N. 2006 2:07.65 +15.67 BMX Arbö Vösendorf Wien +
18 98 RIEDEL Julius RIEDEL J. 2003 2:07.82 +25.01 Wien +
8 169 SODER Kilian SODER K. 2007 2:07.96 +13.75 Bikeclub Leogang Sankt Johann In Trol +
4 115 NARR Rainer NARR R. 1967 2:08.06 +7.02 Sport Narr Fließ +
9 157 FRITSCH Sandro FRITSCH S. 2008 2:08.21 +14.00 Gravity-Rookies Wels +
2 66 GUTÖHRLE Sophie GUTÖHRLE S. 2003 2:08.45 +14.64 BikeRepublicGravityTeam Thalheim +
10 183 DÜRNBERGER Jonas DÜRNBERGER J. 2007 2:08.52 +14.31 Piberbach +
1 190 VOGL Xaver VOGL X. 2009 2:08.60 DH TEAM Tirol Koppl - Heuberg +
19 101 WAGNER Paul WAGNER P. 2004 2:08.69 +25.88 St. Radegund +
25 137 SAMEK Bernhard SAMEK B. 2006 2:08.72 +16.74 Paudorf +
13 59 DAXER Sebastian DAXER S. 1994 2:09.35 +22.44 MTB Salzburg Straßwalchen +
11 176 MOSER Samuel MOSER S. 2007 2:10.46 +16.25 RockRaceTeam Angerberg +
12 167 TÄUBEL Jonas TÄUBEL J. 2007 2:10.54 +16.33 Gravity-Rookies Marchtrenk +
13 175 NITZLNADER Nathanel NITZLNADER N. 2007 2:10.62 +16.41 Weiz +
14 182 FASL Felix FASL F. 2008 2:10.74 +16.53 Eberschwang +
3 65 NEISSL Marlena NEISSL M. 2001 2:10.89 +17.08 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg Weinitzen +
15 171 SEEBACHER Karl Franz SEEBACHER K. 2008 2:11.58 +17.37 Pruggern +
26 153 EICHLER Filip EICHLER F. 2005 2:11.59 +19.61 Giant Stategg Graz +
16 180 FRITSCH Aris FRITSCH A. 2008 2:11.99 +17.78 Gravity-Rookies Wels +
20 96 LEIB Raphael LEIB R. 2004 2:12.18 +29.37 Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf Hallein +
21 92 HANDL Christoph HANDL C. 2003 2:12.30 +29.49 Saalfelden +
1 155 ZIERL Rosa ZIERL R. 2008 2:12.45 Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol DH... Innsbruck +
14 55 DRAXLER Morris DRAXLER M. 1994 2:12.78 +25.87 Mad racingg Krems +
5 107 REITERER Matthias REITERER M. 1976 2:12.84 +11.80 Velochicks Heiligenkreuz +
27 128 ZOIDL Florian ZOIDL F. 2005 2:14.32 +22.34 DH TEAM Tirol Birgitz +
6 114 NEUMÜLLER Johann NEUMÜLLER J. 1964 2:14.59 +13.55 RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt Freistadt +
17 160 SITTER Samuel SITTER S. 2007 2:14.62 +20.41 Gravity-Rookies St. Jakob Im Rosental +
15 14 GLASER Julian GLASER J. 1997 2:15.32 +28.41 Lietz Sport Racing Ybbsitz +
28 147 HUBER Oliver HUBER O. 2005 2:15.53 +23.55 Salzburg +
3 113 DOBLER Daniel DOBLER D. 1982 2:16.20 +11.98 Bürs +
4 69 KREUZER Lisa KREUZER L. 1995 2:16.57 +22.76 RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau Bad Vöslau +
7 102 POISEL Alexander POISEL A. 1978 2:16.81 +15.77 Velochicks Wien +
18 172 SCHMÖLZER Jamie SCHMÖLZER J. 2007 2:16.85 +22.64 The Trail Monkeys Lienz +
19 179 KNALLER Paul KNALLER P. 2007 2:18.01 +23.80 Graz +
29 138 RUZSICS Lisander RUZSICS L. 2006 2:18.20 +26.22 Wölbling +
5 68 STEIXNER Sabine STEIXNER S. 1992 2:18.51 +24.70 Freeride Union Innsbruck +
22 94 KALCHER Philipp KALCHER P. 2004 2:18.86 +36.05 Saalfelden Am Steinernen Meer +
8 103 SCHUSTER Max SCHUSTER M. 1958 2:19.31 +18.27 Dity Trail Friends Schörfling +
1 119 PETROVSKÁ Vanesa PETROVSKÁ V. 2005 2:19.57 DEEM Racing Bytča +
16 8 GOEWEIL Jonas GOEWEIL J. 2002 2:19.96 +33.05 Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol Tulfes +
20 186 AUER Clemens AUER C. 2007 2:20.11 +25.90 Graz +
6 72 KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED R. 1998 2:20.16 +26.35 Faulensee +
9 108 SCHMITZ Thorsten SCHMITZ T. 1978 2:21.48 +20.44 Gmunden +
2 196 ZIERL Anton ZIERL A. 2010 2:22.06 +13.46 Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol DH... Innsbruck