ÖM-DHI & Race #1-auner Austria Gravity Series - KÖNIGSBERG

Date: 29. - 30.05.2021

Results - Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1

No Name Year of Birth Time Cat Pos Cat Diff Club Pace Nation City
89 GOLDSTONE Jackson GOLDSTONE J. 2004 1:42.81 1 Squamish +
75 HOFMANN Noah HOFMANN N. 2003 1:44.98 2 +2.17 Loose Riders Graz Ampflwang Im Hausruckwald +
82 OBERHOFER Maximilian OBERHOFER M. 2003 1:46.80 3 +3.99 RockRaceTeam Saalfelden +
58 BAUER Felix BAUER F. 1994 1:46.91 1 Innsbruck +
81 HABERSCHEK Nik HABERSCHEK N. 2003 1:48.82 4 +6.01 RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau Mödling +
77 BUHL Kilian BUHL K. 2003 1:49.72 5 +6.91 Bikeclub Leogang RockraceTeam Saalfelden +
78 RIEGER Lorenz RIEGER L. 2003 1:50.72 6 +7.91 Bike Club Stattegg Trofaiach +
80 STERER Niklas STERER N. 2004 1:51.41 7 +8.60 Sportunion Gmunden Altmünster +
99 RÜCKLINGER Luca RÜCKLINGER L. 2003 1:51.60 8 +8.79 Lietz Sport Mauer +
132 WEINHANDL Sebastian WEINHANDL S. 2005 1:51.98 1 URC Scheicher Gnas Straden +
79 GÖTTEL Niklas GÖTTEL N. 2003 1:52.41 9 +9.60 RockRaceTeamLeogang Thalheim Bei Wels +
76 SUMANN Felix SUMANN F. 2004 1:52.65 10 +9.84 Gebirgsradverein Windischgarst... Nussbach +
88 FREUND Leo FREUND L. 2004 1:52.85 11 +10.04 Do-Biker Aflenz +
93 HANZLIK Ondrej HANZLIK O. 2003 1:53.80 12 +10.99 DEEM Racing Hlohovec +
64 HÖLL Valentina HÖLL V. 2001 1:53.81 1 Maishofen +
63 BOTTER Devid BOTTER D. 2001 1:53.92 2 +7.01 ASVÖ Leogang Zell Am See +
181 FENDER Marco FENDER M. 2007 1:54.21 1 BikeRepublicGravityTeam Längenfeld +
144 KOLLE Nikolas KOLLE N. 2005 1:54.77 2 +2.79 GIANT Stattegg Gratkorn +
164 VOGL Oliver VOGL O. 2007 1:55.34 2 +1.13 DH TEAM TIROL Heuberg +
124 WIMMER Franz Ferdinand WIMMER F. 2006 1:56.49 3 +4.51 Wang +
100 SCHÜRZ Fabian SCHÜRZ F. 2004 1:57.61 13 +14.80 Wels +
125 STRÖBITZER Marvin STRÖBITZER M. 2005 1:58.33 4 +6.35 Lietz Sport Racing Team Sankt Valentin +
166 TAZL Maxi TAZL M. 2007 1:58.74 3 +4.53 Weiz +
2 KOLB Andreas KOLB A. 1996 1:58.81 3 +11.90 Michaelaberg-Pruggern +
21 MADEREGGER Kevin MADEREGGER K. 1997 1:59.23 4 +12.32 DH TEAM Tirol Hof +
150 HECK Maximilian HECK M. 2005 1:59.30 5 +7.32 Bike-Club Giant Stattegg Tieschen +
142 PETERMICHL Julian PETERMICHL J. 2006 1:59.54 6 +7.56 Gravity-Rookies St. Ruprecht +
123 WINKLER Kevin WINKLER K. 2005 1:59.68 7 +7.70 Thörl +
159 POLT Simon POLT S. 2008 2:00.00 4 +5.79 Lietz Sport Racing Team St Peter In Der Au +
141 POHN Valentin POHN V. 2006 2:00.09 8 +8.11 Sportunion Gmunden Zell Am Pettenfirst +
151 GEILER David GEILER D. 2005 2:00.23 9 +8.25 Heinfels +
146 HUTTER Florian HUTTER F. 2006 2:00.36 10 +8.38 Weiz +
134 TEGETHOFF Kilian TEGETHOFF K. 2005 2:00.50 11 +8.52 Union XC-Club Mühldorf Wachau Mühldorf +
62 BECKER Markus BECKER M. 1995 2:00.51 5 +13.60 Droß +
1 TRUMMER David TRUMMER D. 1994 2:00.54 6 +13.63 URC Scheicher Gnas Gnas +
131 WÖHRI Daniel WÖHRI D. 2005 2:00.94 12 +8.96 Bikeshop Schiefer Altenmarkt Bei St.gallen +
143 MIKOL Jacob MIKOL J. 2005 2:01.03 13 +9.05 Loose Riders Graz Graz +
104 NEUHART Jörg NEUHART J. 1978 2:01.04 1 Wexl Trails Bad Fischau +
87 FELBER Johannes FELBER J. 2003 2:01.04 14 +18.23 Frieses-Bikery Junior RT Birkfeld +
110 ACHLEITNER Johannes ACHLEITNER J. 1979 2:01.11 2 +0.07 Lietz Sport Racing Purgstall +
54 FALLY Simon FALLY S. 1990 2:01.19 7 +14.28 GIANT Stattegg Hart Bei Graz +
152 FISCHER Manuel FISCHER M. 2005 2:01.34 14 +9.36 Gravity-Rookies Stadt Haag +
129 ZMÖLNIG Pascal ZMÖLNIG P. 2006 2:01.55 15 +9.57 Ride Free Osttirol Berg Im Drautal +
57 ADLER Tim ADLER T. 1994 2:01.70 8 +14.79 RC Kreuzer Gloggnitz +
133 TICHÝ Filip TICHÝ F. 2005 2:01.87 16 +9.89 DEEM Racing Žilina +
174 ORTHACKER Nepomuk ORTHACKER N. 2008 2:02.15 5 +7.94 Junior Cycling Team Graz Arbö Hart Bei Graz +
139 RUBISOIER Philipp RUBISOIER P. 2006 2:02.53 17 +10.55 DH TEAM TIROL Birgitz +
130 ZEIPPER Julius ZEIPPER J. 2006 2:02.55 18 +10.57 Bisamberg +
145 KOCH Julian KOCH J. 2006 2:02.59 19 +10.61 RockRaceTeam Saalfelden Am Steinernen Meer +
122 BERGER Jonas BERGER J. 2005 2:02.78 20 +10.80 Thörl +
91 HAILER Cosma HAILER C. 2004 2:02.78 15 +19.97 bayeride Gauting +
83 GITTERLE Tim GITTERLE T. 2004 2:04.20 16 +21.39 St. Martin B. Traun +
118 BREITWIESER Florian BREITWIESER F. 1985 2:04.22 1 Dirty Trail Friends Ungenach +
12 TETZLAFF Boris TETZLAFF B. 1990 2:04.33 9 +17.42 BT-Racing Maria Enzersdorf +
84 HARB Moritz HARB M. 2004 2:04.44 17 +21.63 Bikeclub Stattegg St Radegund +
148 HÜBEL Moritz HÜBEL M. 2006 2:04.55 21 +12.57 Bisamberg +
56 DORFER Daniel DORFER D. 1997 2:04.58 10 +17.67 Kollerschlag +
170 SEGATTINI Diego SEGATTINI D. 2008 2:04.60 6 +10.39 Propain Maisach +
136 SCHOCHER Florian SCHOCHER F. 2006 2:05.11 22 +13.13 RC Bikespeak/ Bikestore Graz N... Thal +
187 ARNOLD Jonas ARNOLD J. 2007 2:06.07 7 +11.86 Bikeclub Leogang RockraceTeam Saalfelden +
39 URL Stefan URL S. 1996 2:06.10 11 +19.19 M&M Bikeshop Salzburg +
38 WIMMER Valentin WIMMER V. 2002 2:06.28 12 +19.37 Sport Union Gmunden Siedlung +
202 BADER Michael BADER M. 1972 2:06.31 3 +5.27 Graz +
117 RAUCHEGGER Mathias RAUCHEGGER M. 1984 2:07.20 2 +2.98 Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol Haiming +
135 SICILIANO Elia SICILIANO E. 2006 2:07.57 23 +15.59 Downhill und Freerideverein Vo... Zwischenwasser +
126 GÖSSL Nico GÖSSL N. 2006 2:07.65 24 +15.67 BMX Arbö Vösendorf Wien +
98 RIEDEL Julius RIEDEL J. 2003 2:07.82 18 +25.01 Wien +
169 SODER Kilian SODER K. 2007 2:07.96 8 +13.75 Bikeclub Leogang Sankt Johann In Tirol +
115 NARR Rainer NARR R. 1967 2:08.06 4 +7.02 Sport Narr Fließ +
157 FRITSCH Sandro FRITSCH S. 2008 2:08.21 9 +14.00 Gravity-Rookies Wels +
66 GUTÖHRLE Sophie GUTÖHRLE S. 2003 2:08.45 2 +14.64 BikeRepublicGravityTeam Talheim +
183 DÜRNBERGER Jonas DÜRNBERGER J. 2007 2:08.52 10 +14.31 Piberbach +
190 VOGL Xaver VOGL X. 2009 2:08.60 1 DH TEAM Tirol Heuberg +
101 WAGNER Paul WAGNER P. 2004 2:08.69 19 +25.88 St. Radegund +
137 SAMEK Bernhard SAMEK B. 2006 2:08.72 25 +16.74 Paudorf +
59 DAXER Sebastian DAXER S. 1994 2:09.35 13 +22.44 MTB Salzburg Straßwalchen +
176 MOSER Samuel MOSER S. 2007 2:10.46 11 +16.25 RockRaceTeam Angerberg +
167 TÄUBEL Jonas TÄUBEL J. 2007 2:10.54 12 +16.33 Gravity-Rookies Marchtrenk +
175 NITZLNADER Nathanel NITZLNADER N. 2007 2:10.62 13 +16.41 Weiz +
182 FASL Felix FASL F. 2008 2:10.74 14 +16.53 Eberschwang +
65 NEISSL Marlena NEISSL M. 2001 2:10.89 3 +17.08 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg Weinitzen +
171 SEEBACHER Karl Franz SEEBACHER K. 2008 2:11.58 15 +17.37 Pruggern +
153 EICHLER Filip EICHLER F. 2005 2:11.59 26 +19.61 Giant Stategg Graz +
180 FRITSCH Aris FRITSCH A. 2008 2:11.99 16 +17.78 Gravity-Rookies Wels +
96 LEIB Raphael LEIB R. 2004 2:12.18 20 +29.37 Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf Hallein +
92 HANDL Christoph HANDL C. 2003 2:12.30 21 +29.49 Saalfelden Am Steinernen Meer +
155 ZIERL Rosa ZIERL R. 2008 2:12.45 1 Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol DH... Innsbruck +
55 DRAXLER Morris DRAXLER M. 1994 2:12.78 14 +25.87 Mad racingg Krems +
107 REITERER Matthias REITERER M. 1976 2:12.84 5 +11.80 Velochicks Heiligenkreuz +
128 ZOIDL Florian ZOIDL F. 2005 2:14.32 27 +22.34 DH TEAM Tirol Birgitz +
114 NEUMÜLLER Johann NEUMÜLLER J. 1964 2:14.59 6 +13.55 RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt Freistadt +
160 SITTER Samuel SITTER S. 2007 2:14.62 17 +20.41 Gravity-Rookies St. Jakob Im Rosental +
14 GLASER Julian GLASER J. 1997 2:15.32 15 +28.41 Lietz Sport Racing Ybbsitz +
147 HUBER Oliver HUBER O. 2005 2:15.53 28 +23.55 Salzburg +
113 DOBLER Daniel DOBLER D. 1982 2:16.20 3 +11.98 Bürs +
69 KREUZER Lisa KREUZER L. 1995 2:16.57 4 +22.76 RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau Bad Vöslau +
102 POISEL Alexander POISEL A. 1978 2:16.81 7 +15.77 Velochicks Wien +
172 SCHMÖLZER Jamie SCHMÖLZER J. 2007 2:16.85 18 +22.64 The Trail Monkeys 9900 Lienz +
179 KNALLER Paul KNALLER P. 2007 2:18.01 19 +23.80 Graz +
138 RUZSICS Lisander RUZSICS L. 2006 2:18.20 29 +26.22 Wölbling +
68 STEIXNER Sabine STEIXNER S. 1992 2:18.51 5