5th FIS-OPA Alpencup Premanon (FRA)

Date: 06.03.2021

Results - Individual Women U20

Cat Pos Net No Name Year of Birth Time Net Club Nation Pace Net
1 6 HOFFMANN Helen HOFFMANN H. 2002 20:59.0 Wsv Oberhof 05 E.V. +
2 1 WEBER Anja WEBER A. 2001 21:13.5 Am Bachtel +
3 4 PIERREL Julie PIERREL J. 2002 21:32.5 Sc Le Grand Bornand +
4 15 GAUTHIER Alexiane GAUTHIER A. 2001 21:41.4 C.S La Feclaz +
5 33 PIGNOT France PIGNOT F. 2003 21:59.6 Sc Agy +
6 30 VEIT Verena VEIT V. 2002 22:01.5 Sc Oberstdorf +
7 9 SCHUMACHER Linda SCHUMACHER L. 2001 22:07.4 Ssv Geyer +
8 17 SILVESTRI Veronica SILVESTRI V. 2002 22:07.4 A.S.D. Sporting Club Livigno +
9 25 DUCHAUFOUR Eve Ondine DUCHAUFOUR E. 2001 22:08.8 Sc Grandvaux +
10 29 COUPAT Liv COUPAT L. 2003 22:09.2 Bessat Hiver +
11 31 ZEISSLER Jule ZEISSLER J. 2002 22:15.5 Sc Tv Gefrees +
12 7 KUREK Tania KUREK T. 2001 22:16.8 Scn Pays Rochois +
13 5 WALCHER Witta-Luisa WALCHER W. 2002 22:18.3 Wsv Ramsau-Steiermark +
14 2 KAELIN Nadja KAELIN N. 2001 22:20.3 Alpina St. Moritz +
15 14 VEYRE Maelle VEYRE M. 2002 22:27.2 Sc Montgenevre Val Claree +
16 20 PAGNIER Cloe PAGNIER C. 2002 22:34.3 Risoux Club Chaux Neuve +
17 32 GAILLARD Margaux GAILLARD M. 2002 22:37.1 Sa Meaudrais +
18 13 EVEN Maya EVEN M. 2001 22:37.5 Sa Meaudrais +
19 22 NUERNBERGER Saskia NUERNBERGER S. 2002 22:38.3 VSC Klingenthal +
20 16 SCHOEPFER Ramona SCHOEPFER R. 2004 22:38.8 Marbach +
21 10 LINDEGGER Flavia LINDEGGER F. 2001 22:51.7 Davos +
22 28 LECHNER Sophie LECHNER S. 2001 22:53.0 TSV Marquartstein +
23 8 IGLESIAS Maria IGLESIAS M. 2001 22:56.7 Anec +
24 24 CHAPPAZ Felicie CHAPPAZ F. 2002 22:58.2 Cs La Clusaz +
25 3 KAELIN Marina KAELIN M. 2003 22:58.5 Alpina St. Moritz +
26 27 DIDIERLAURENT Clemence DIDIERLAURENT C. 2002 23:01.3 Cv Vagney Rochesson +
27 36 RICHON Capucine RICHON C. 2002 23:01.4 Cs La Feclaz +
28 19 MOOSER Elyne MOOSER E. 2004 23:03.8 Im Fang +
29 18 ELMER Malia ELMER M. 2002 23:19.0 Riedern +
30 11 BUHOLZER Bianca BUHOLZER B. 2002 23:21.9 Horw +
31 26 FAVRE BONVIN Zoe FAVRE BONVIN Z. 2002 23:31.2 Sc Grand Bornand +
32 35 GAILLARD Justine GAILLARD J. 2003 23:38.0 Ski Amical Meaudrais +
33 12 SCHERZ Magdalena SCHERZ M. 2001 23:38.9 I. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand +
34 23 BECK Leandra BECK L. 2004 23:40.0 Alpina St. Moritz +
35 21 CUADRADO Irati CUADRADO I. 2001 24:41.2 Irrintzi +
36 34 JUARISTI Alaia JUARISTI A. 2004 25:18.3 Uzturre Club Alpino +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.