52 Jahre Dolomitenlauf

Date: 22. - 23.01.2022

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
ARDIET Alain ARDIET A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV
STANOVNIK Gerhard STANOVNIK G. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-III
MITTENDORFER Johann MITTENDORFER J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III Skimarathon Team Austria
PRAHER Stefan PRAHER S. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III SU - Eidenberg
HODGKINS Jane HODGKINS J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km W-IV
PETEREIT Steffen PETEREIT S. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III RSV Braunschweig
MACHEINER Christian MACHEINER C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-I LLC Mentil
NERUD Pavel NERUD P. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II
KARNIČAR Izidor KARNIČAR I. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km J-m
PETEREIT Steffen PETEREIT S. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III RSV Braunschweig
PACHLER W.f. PACHLER W. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV
MAZI JAMNIK Hana MAZI JAMNIK H. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km J-w
CIASTOŃ Piotr CIASTOŃ P. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II
RAVANELLI Warner RAVANELLI W. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III C.U.S. BERGAMO SCI
MÜLLER Maik MÜLLER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III Neuhausener Stahlwaden
HAFNER Herbert HAFNER H. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-IV Ski Zunft Velden
ZEILINGER Johannes ZEILINGER J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III USV St. Jakob im Walde
MAURI Oliviero MAURI O. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-IV TEAM ROBINSON TRENTINO
BERGER Sandra BERGER S. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-II Reisegruppe Sonnenschein
TREBING Immo TREBING I. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-IV SC LEUTASCH
BERGER Matthias BERGER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III Reisegruppe Sonnenschein
LÖWEN Robert LÖWEN R. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV
HARZENDORF Mandy HARZENDORF M. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-II Reisegruppe Sonnenschein
JOHNSON John JOHNSON J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-V
EASON Alan EASON A. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III Team Madshus
KUDRZYN Cezary KUDRZYN C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
JOHNSON John JOHNSON J. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-V
EASON Alan EASON A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III Team Madshus
BLASISKER Patrick BLASISKER P. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M Sportunion Hopfgarten i. Def.
REID James REID J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-V
HOTH Nils HOTH N. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III SC Beckathlet Freiberg
PAOLIN Maurizio PAOLIN M. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-IV
REID James REID J. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-V
BERCHTOLD Axel BERCHTOLD A. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-III
ATKINSON Barry ATKINSON B. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-V
BERCHTOLD Axel BERCHTOLD A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
HOKANSON Craig HOKANSON C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
DICKERT Marlis DICKERT M. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-III Reisegruppe Sonnenschein
MINAR Jan MINAR J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-II
PESCHKE Jörg PESCHKE J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III Bergfinken Dresden
BARTH Tobias BARTH T. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-I
KLEMM Bernd KLEMM B. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III Reisegruppe Sonnenschein
GEIPEL Steffi GEIPEL S. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km W-III
BERTSCHI Hans BERTSCHI H. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-V ski club eglisau
EHAVEE Andres EHAVEE A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II Tervisesport
PRESOTTO Massimo PRESOTTO M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV
MAJOR Sylwia MAJOR S. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-I ST SKI TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA
MEINEL Heiko MEINEL H. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III Madshus Racing Team
ARDIGO Luca ARDIGO L. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-III Sci Nordico Varese
RITSCHEL Frank RITSCHEL F. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III T.C.Bergfreunde 1916
KLEMENCIC Joze KLEMENCIC J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
GÖHLER Kathrin GÖHLER K. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-III T.C.Bergfreunde 1916
RITSCHEL Tom RITSCHEL T. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-I T.C.Bergfreunde 1916
MUNIH Bojan MUNIH B. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
ZENGER Johannes ZENGER J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-I FC Hohenthann
PLÖSSNIG Franz PLÖSSNIG F. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-II RSC New deile
HÖPOLTSEDER Hermann HÖPOLTSEDER H. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-IV
CHAPUIS Raphaële CHAPUIS R. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km W-I SC Lompnes
HEINZE Christoph HEINZE C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-I Team Green
PRAZNIK Mitja PRAZNIK M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV
MÜLLER Michaela MÜLLER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km W-II Madshus Racing Team
KRSINAR Janez KRSINAR J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
MJOESUND Kjartan MJOESUND K. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II
LIENBACHER Matthias LIENBACHER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III SU-Abtenau
VRHOVEC KAVCIC Andreja VRHOVEC KAVCIC A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km W-III
HÁJEK Tomáš HÁJEK T. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-II Famous Fathers Turnov
LIUKKONEN Juha LIUKKONEN J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV
CUDERMAN Jeli CUDERMAN J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km W-IV
SONDAZ Maurice SONDAZ M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-V Les Villards sur thones
HÁJEK Tomáš HÁJEK T. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II Famous Fathers Turnov
MUNIH HABJAN Metka MUNIH HABJAN M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km W-IV
OMERZU Nevenka Beba OMERZU N. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km W-IV
MEYER Dirk MEYER D. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III RSC Lüneburg xc-ski.de A|N Ma...
SCHUSSMANN Christian SCHUSSMANN C. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-II Hervis Sports
PRAZNIK Katarina PRAZNIK K. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km W-III
KUBIAK Bernd KUBIAK B. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III Madshus Racing Team
SCHUSSMANN Christian SCHUSSMANN C. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-II Hervis Sports
FUETSCH Andreas FUETSCH A. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M TSU Virgen
KOVALOVSKY Jan KOVALOVSKY J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-II Energy Team
KUSTEC Dragica KUSTEC D. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km W-IV
KUSTEC Stefan KUSTEC S. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
MYNAR Jan MYNAR J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-I BO! reality a finance
PURIN Christian PURIN C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III SV Sulzberg
JYLHÄ Kari JYLHÄ K. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-IV Silvini Madshus Team
THOMAS Andrew THOMAS A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
KLEMENCIC Natasa KLEMENCIC N. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-III
ŻUREK Tomasz ŻUREK T. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-II ST SKI TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA
KENNEL Wolfgang KENNEL W. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III A|N xc-ski.de Skimarathon Team
GUSEV Alexey GUSEV A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
LACKNER Christian LACKNER C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II
FEISCHL Gernot FEISCHL G. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-I gernotfeischl.com
NUSSBAUMER Sebastian NUSSBAUMER S. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-I Skimarathon Team Austria
REHM Ludwig REHM L. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-IV Nordic Club Liechtenstein
HEESER Christina HEESER C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km W-II
KARTE Frank KARTE F. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
PETROFF Boris PETROFF B. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-V
JANAK Roman JANAK R. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-III
VOGT Jörg VOGT J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
PETROFF Boris PETROFF B. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-V
WOYWODE Oliver WOYWODE O. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
CIPRIAN Stefano CIPRIAN S. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-II Ottica Mottes/asd brenton spor...
KATZER Ladislav KATZER L. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-V
CIPRIAN Stefano CIPRIAN S. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-II Ottica Mottes/asd brenton spor...
KNOTHE Torsten KNOTHE T. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
SIMEONI Federica SIMEONI F. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km W-II Ottica Mottes/asd brenton spor...
WANNER Stefan WANNER S. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II TriTeam SC Leutasch
SIMEONI Federica SIMEONI F. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-II Ottica Mottes/asd brenton spor...
MAGYAR Julian MAGYAR J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV PREZESÓWKA GŁUSZYCA
GROS Gal GROS G. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M
STORCH Robert STORCH R. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III R2010
BERGHOFER Vanessa BERGHOFER V. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km W Team Krungl
FONTANIVE Claudio FONTANIVE C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL
VARESCO Thomas VARESCO T. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-II Bike Club Egna Neumarkt
RAUTIAINEN Veli RAUTIAINEN V. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-V
MEISWINKEL Andreas MEISWINKEL A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II
TRAVNICEK Jaroslav TRAVNICEK J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III AK Drnovice
ORTNER Johannes ORTNER J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
HOSER-MOSER Regina HOSER-MOSER R. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km W-III Gelenkpunkt
KORHONEN Ilkka KORHONEN I. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II
KUNČIČ Marjan KUNČIČ M. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III
RAUTIAINEN Veli RAUTIAINEN V. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-V
CIPRIAN Fausto CIPRIAN F. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-II asd brenton sport
LINKE Frank LINKE F. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III SC Kottmar
HEDENIK Robert HEDENIK R. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III
CIPRIAN Fausto CIPRIAN F. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-II asd brenton sport
CULIK Miroslav CULIK M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II
LINKE Frank LINKE F. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III SC Kottmar
STRUTZ Frank STRUTZ F. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV TVDÄ
LEITNER Ondrej LEITNER O. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
UTECHT Marcus UTECHT M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathonteam
MITTENDORFER Sebastian MITTENDORFER S. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M PolarTeam
SCHWENDINGER Gernot SCHWENDINGER G. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III SV Sulzberg
JAKES Ales JAKES A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV Záchranná služba Zábřeh
GERHARD Johannes GERHARD J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-I
TISCHENDORF Wilhelm TISCHENDORF W. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-III
GRAUZEL Vladimir GRAUZEL V. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-V Recfond
STANOVNIK Gerhard STANOVNIK G. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III
WALDAUF Matthias WALDAUF M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M Skimarathon Team Austria
GROS Anže GROS A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km J-m
TREBING Rahel TREBING R. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km W-II SC LEUTASCH
SCHMID Gerhard SCHMID G. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II KVK
REPANŠEK Saša REPANŠEK S. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-I SKIKE KLUB SLOVENIA
KLEMENCIC Janez KLEMENCIC J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
PAPAI David PAPAI D. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-II
MITAS Radovan MITAS R. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-II Bike Team Kunratice
MITAS Radovan MITAS R. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-II Bike Team Kunratice
WIBMER Richard WIBMER R. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathonteam
JYLHÄ Kari JYLHÄ K. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV Silvini Madshus Team
VADLEJCH Jan VADLEJCH J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-V Jerusalem Ski Club
VADLEJCH Jan VADLEJCH J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-V Jerusalem Ski Club
HEESER Stefan HEESER S. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
VOGT Jörg VOGT J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III
GROS Aleš GROS A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
WALTHER Martin WALTHER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II LC Schaffhausen
SEEBACHER Hartwig SEEBACHER H. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M WSC Bad Mitterndorf
WALTHER Martin WALTHER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-II LC Schaffhausen
SEEBACHER Hartwig SEEBACHER H. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M WSC Bad Mitterndorf
HÜBSCHER Michael HÜBSCHER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-I RC Schaffhausen
SEEBACHER Hannes SEEBACHER H. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M Kästle Racing Team
HÜBSCHER Michael HÜBSCHER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-I RC Schaffhausen
SEEBACHER Hannes SEEBACHER H. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M Kästle Racing Team
ZOLLER Roland ZOLLER R. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II Tristar Schaffhausen
HOSER Christian HOSER C. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-III Gelenkpunkt
ZOLLER Roland ZOLLER R. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-II Tristar Schaffhausen
JAKES Ales JAKES A. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-IV Záchranná služba Zábřeh
WALDAUF Matthias WALDAUF M. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M Skimarathon Team Austria
GRAUZEL Vladimir GRAUZEL V. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-V Recfond
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.