52 Jahre Dolomitenlauf

Date: 22. - 23.01.2022

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
STANOVNIK Gerhard STANOVNIK G. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-III
MITTENDORFER Johann MITTENDORFER J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III Skimarathon Team Austria
SLOTTE Clas-Eirik SLOTTE C. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-IV Worldloppet Masters Finland
HODGKINS Jane HODGKINS J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km W-IV
PETEREIT Steffen PETEREIT S. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III RSV Braunschweig
MACHEINER Christian MACHEINER C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-I LLC Mentil
LEBOWITZ Gretchen LEBOWITZ G. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km W-II
NERUD Pavel NERUD P. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II
SIPPEL Michael SIPPEL M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-I
KARNIČAR Izidor KARNIČAR I. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km J-m
SLOTTE Clas-Eirik SLOTTE C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV Worldloppet Masters Finland
PETEREIT Steffen PETEREIT S. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III RSV Braunschweig
LEBOWITZ Gretchen LEBOWITZ G. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-II
KACZYŃSKI Jerzy KACZYŃSKI J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II
PACHLER W.f. PACHLER W. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV
MAZI JAMNIK Hana MAZI JAMNIK H. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km J-w
CIASTOŃ Piotr CIASTOŃ P. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II
RAVANELLI Warner RAVANELLI W. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III C.U.S. BERGAMO SCI
HAFNER Herbert HAFNER H. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-IV Ski Zunft Velden
LEGG Peter LEGG P. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-III Wessex
ZEILINGER Johannes ZEILINGER J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III USV St. Jakob im Walde
CAMPBELL Megan CAMPBELL M. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-III London Regional Nordic Ski Clu...
MAURI Oliviero MAURI O. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-IV TEAM ROBINSON TRENTINO
FISCHER Lorenz FISCHER L. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M Skiclub Prien am Chiemsee  Pay now
BERGER Sandra BERGER S. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-II Reisegruppe Sonnenschein
TREBING Immo TREBING I. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-IV SC LEUTASCH
FISCHER Lorenz FISCHER L. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M Skiclub Prien am Chiemsee  Pay now
BERGER Matthias BERGER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III Reisegruppe Sonnenschein
LÖWEN Robert LÖWEN R. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV
HARZENDORF Mandy HARZENDORF M. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-II Reisegruppe Sonnenschein
JOHNSON John JOHNSON J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-V
JELLY Juergen JELLY J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-II
EASON Alan EASON A. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III Team Madshus
HUOTARI Matti HUOTARI M. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-V
WÜNSCHE Frank WÜNSCHE F. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-III TSV 90 Neukirch
KUDRZYN Cezary KUDRZYN C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
JOHNSON John JOHNSON J. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-V
VERCUEIL Laurent VERCUEIL L. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III  Pay now
EASON Alan EASON A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III Team Madshus
WÜNSCHE Frank WÜNSCHE F. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III TSV 90 Neukirch
ADALGEIRSSON K. Arnar ADALGEIRSSON K. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
DEROMA Dan DEROMA D. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-I
PAPST Hermann PAPST H. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III Ski Willy Marathon Team Austri...
BLASISKER Patrick BLASISKER P. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M Sportunion Hopfgarten i. Def.
GISLADOTTIR Sigridur GISLADOTTIR S. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km W-III
LENGENFELDER Wolfgang LENGENFELDER W. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-III Carinthian Runners
HUOTARI Matti HUOTARI M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-V
BENTON Mindy BENTON M. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km W-III LOPPET NORDIC
REID James REID J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-V
HOTH Nils HOTH N. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III SC Beckathlet Freiberg
OTTESON Joney OTTESON J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km W-IV lumi
REID James REID J. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-V
OTTESON Joney OTTESON J. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-IV lumi
MIKA Walter MIKA W. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-IV SC Edelweiß
BERCHTOLD Axel BERCHTOLD A. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-III
ATKINSON Barry ATKINSON B. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-V
BERCHTOLD Axel BERCHTOLD A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
HOKANSON Craig HOKANSON C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
SCHÖNFELD Romuald SCHÖNFELD R. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III Fischer Racing Team  Pay now
THIARD-LAFORET Susanne THIARD-LAFORET S. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km W-II Massage Markus Moser MedCenter...
DICKERT Marlis DICKERT M. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-III Reisegruppe Sonnenschein
PAHLKE Patrick PAHLKE P. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III  Pay now
MINAR Jan MINAR J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-II
PESCHKE Jörg PESCHKE J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III Bergfinken Dresden
KOCHETOV Vladimir KOCHETOV V. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV Kochetov- Team
BARTH Tobias BARTH T. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-I
KLEMM Bernd KLEMM B. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III Reisegruppe Sonnenschein
HILBER Markus HILBER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III SSC Langnau a. Albis
MULROY Brendan MULROY B. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV Bruce Ski Club
GEIPEL Steffi GEIPEL S. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km W-III
EHAVEE Andres EHAVEE A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II Tervisesport
PRESOTTO Massimo PRESOTTO M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV
MAJOR Sylwia MAJOR S. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-I ST SKI TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA
WILLBORN Philipp WILLBORN P. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-II
ARDIGO Luca ARDIGO L. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-III Sci Nordico Varese
PRÜLLER Rainer PRÜLLER R. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II
CORTOLEZIS Thomas CORTOLEZIS T. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-IV WSV Ramsau
SIGURJONSSON Kristbjorn R SIGURJONSSON K. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-IV Fossavatnsgangan
RITZ Muffy RITZ M. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km W-IV Vamps/Lumi Experiences
ZENGER Johannes ZENGER J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-I FC Hohenthann
PLÖSSNIG Franz PLÖSSNIG F. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-II RSC New deile
RITZ Muffy RITZ M. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-IV Vamps/Lumi Experiences
CHAPUIS Raphaële CHAPUIS R. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km W-I SC Lompnes
HEINZE Christoph HEINZE C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-I Team Green
NEUBAUER Christoph NEUBAUER C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-I SU TRI STYRIA
LEBOWITZ Gretchen LEBOWITZ G. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km W-II
MJOESUND Kjartan MJOESUND K. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II
LIENBACHER Matthias LIENBACHER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III SU-Abtenau
HÁJEK Tomáš HÁJEK T. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-II Famous Fathers Turnov
LIUKKONEN Juha LIUKKONEN J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV
SONDAZ Maurice SONDAZ M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-V Les Villards sur thones
KISS Erno KISS E. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-I
HÁJEK Tomáš HÁJEK T. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II Famous Fathers Turnov
ELLERBRACKE Karl-Ludwig ELLERBRACKE K. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-V
KUGUCHIN Konstantin KUGUCHIN K. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-I
MEYER Dirk MEYER D. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III RSC Lüneburg xc-ski.de A|N Ma...
OSKARSSON Magnus OSKARSSON M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV
SCHUSSMANN Christian SCHUSSMANN C. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-II Hervis Sports
SCHUSSMANN Christian SCHUSSMANN C. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-II Hervis Sports
NENNING Angelika NENNING A. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km W-III
FUETSCH Andreas FUETSCH A. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M TSU Virgen
HALLDÓRSSON Kristján HALLDÓRSSON K. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-IV
STEFFAN Christoph STEFFAN C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-I Team Hirsch  Pay now
MÜLLER Frank MÜLLER F. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III
HALLDÓRSSON Kristján HALLDÓRSSON K. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV
VAUGHAN Norman VAUGHAN N. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV Space Dogs
PIIROINEN Heikki PIIROINEN H. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-V
MYNAR Jan MYNAR J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-I BO! reality a finance
PURIN Christian PURIN C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III SV Sulzberg
JYLHÄ Kari JYLHÄ K. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-IV Silvini Madshus Team
MÜLLER Frank MÜLLER F. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
PIIROINEN Heikki PIIROINEN H. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-V
ŻUREK Tomasz ŻUREK T. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-II ST SKI TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA
KOLMAN Valentina KOLMAN V. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km W-II
MAYRHOFER Gerald MAYRHOFER G. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV SKV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
BROWN Jackie BROWN J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km W-I Lumi Experiences
KENNEL Wolfgang KENNEL W. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III A|N xc-ski.de Skimarathon Team
MAHER Gary MAHER G. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-IV Lumi Experiences/Minneapolis S...
GUNNARSSON Björn GUNNARSSON B. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III SKA
POWELL Richard POWELL R. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-IV Ford Sayre
KULL Marcia KULL M. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-IV Lumi Experiences
SVAVARSDÓTTIR Margrét Hrönn SVAVARSDÓTTIR M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km W-III SKA
DVORAK Pavel DVORAK P. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-IV
LACKNER Christian LACKNER C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II
JÓHANNESDÓTTIR Gróa Björk JÓHANNESDÓTTIR G. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km W-III Skíðafélag Akureyrar
NUSSBAUMER Sebastian NUSSBAUMER S. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-I Skimarathon Team Austria
HOFMANN Matthias HOFMANN M. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III Team Slow
REHM Ludwig REHM L. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-IV Nordic Club Liechtenstein
HALLDÓR Snæbjörnsson HALLDÓR S. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III Skíðafélag Akureyrar
SEITZ Thomas SEITZ T. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III ASVZ Zürich
ZEILINGER Johannes ZEILINGER J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III SV St. Jakob im Walde
HOFMANN Matthias HOFMANN M. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-III Team Slow
BENTON Steven BENTON S. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-IV
HOLLENSTEINER Lisa HOLLENSTEINER L. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km W-IV LOPPET NORDIC
ZEILINGER-HARBICH Patrizia ZEILINGER-HARBICH P. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-III
HEESER Christina HEESER C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km W-II
KJARTANSDOTTIR Sigridur KJARTANSDOTTIR S. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-IV
STRAIF Josef STRAIF J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-III Brixental Connection
KARTE Frank KARTE F. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
PETROFF Boris PETROFF B. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-V
VOGT Jörg VOGT J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
PETROFF Boris PETROFF B. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-V
WOYWODE Oliver WOYWODE O. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
CIPRIAN Stefano CIPRIAN S. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-II Ottica Mottes/asd brenton spor...
KATZER Ladislav KATZER L. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-V
DOUPOVEC Petr DOUPOVEC P. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-II SKI SENOHRABY
CIPRIAN Stefano CIPRIAN S. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-II Ottica Mottes/asd brenton spor...
ZENGER Johannes ZENGER J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-I FC Hohenthann
DOUPOVEC Petr DOUPOVEC P. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II SKI SENOHRABY
SIMEONI Federica SIMEONI F. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km W-II Ottica Mottes/asd brenton spor...
WEIKL Manfred WEIKL M. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-II
WANNER Stefan WANNER S. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II TriTeam SC Leutasch
HARRIS Peter HARRIS P. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-IV Craftsbury
SIMEONI Federica SIMEONI F. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-II Ottica Mottes/asd brenton spor...
GROS Gal GROS G. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M
BERGHOFER Vanessa BERGHOFER V. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km W Team Krungl
DOUPOVCOVA Martina DOUPOVCOVA M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km W-II TJ Sokol Senohraby
FONTANIVE Claudio FONTANIVE C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL
VARESCO Thomas VARESCO T. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-II Bike Club Egna Neumarkt
SCHULTES Glenn SCHULTES G. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-IV  Pay now
TATARZYŃSKI Michał TATARZYŃSKI M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III  Pay now
RAUTIAINEN Veli RAUTIAINEN V. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-V
HEGLAND Knut HEGLAND K. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-IV Københavns Skiklub
WING Bryce WING B. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-IV Ford Sayre
HEGLAND Knut HEGLAND K. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV Københavns Skiklub
MEISWINKEL Andreas MEISWINKEL A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II
TRAVNICEK Jaroslav TRAVNICEK J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III AK Drnovice
GUNNARSSON Björn GUNNARSSON B. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III SKA
ORTNER Johannes ORTNER J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
GUZINSKI Andrzej GUZINSKI A. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III SKIPOL.PL TEAM / POLISH XC MAS...
TRUTE Gerald TRUTE G. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-V Tanne
HOSER-MOSER Regina HOSER-MOSER R. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km W-III Gelenkpunkt
KORHONEN Ilkka KORHONEN I. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II
RAUTIAINEN Veli RAUTIAINEN V. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-V
CIPRIAN Fausto CIPRIAN F. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-II asd brenton sport
EVANSON Jeffrey EVANSON J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-III Loppet Foundation
LINKE Frank LINKE F. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III SC Kottmar
CIPRIAN Fausto CIPRIAN F. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-II asd brenton sport
CULIK Miroslav CULIK M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II
LINKE Frank LINKE F. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III SC Kottmar
WENZEL Gernot WENZEL G. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-II
STRUTZ Frank STRUTZ F. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV TVDÄ
LEITNER Ondrej LEITNER O. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
UTECHT Marcus UTECHT M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathonteam
MITTENDORFER Sebastian MITTENDORFER S. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M PolarTeam
EEKHOF Martin EEKHOF M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV
JAKES Ales JAKES A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV Záchranná služba Zábřeh
CORTOLEZIS Veronika CORTOLEZIS V. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km W-III sc edelweiss
GERHARD Johannes GERHARD J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-I
TISCHENDORF Wilhelm TISCHENDORF W. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-III
GRAUZEL Vladimir GRAUZEL V. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-V Recfond
HOLEMÝ Libor HOLEMÝ L. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II Valasti bajkeri
STANOVNIK Gerhard STANOVNIK G. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III
WALDAUF Matthias WALDAUF M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M Skimarathon Team Austria
SPONHEIM Scott SPONHEIM S. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
ZATONSKI Kamil ZATONSKI K. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II SN Klasyk  Pay now
ARDIET Alain ARDIET A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV
PRAHER Stefan PRAHER S. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III SU - Eidenberg
GROS Anže GROS A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km J-m
MÜLLER Maik MÜLLER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III Neuhausener Stahlwaden
TREBING Rahel TREBING R. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km W-II SC LEUTASCH
SCHMID Gerhard SCHMID G. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II KVK
REPANŠEK Saša REPANŠEK S. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-I SKIKE KLUB SLOVENIA
PAOLIN Maurizio PAOLIN M. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-IV
ENEVOLDSEN Jon Arne ENEVOLDSEN J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III Skiplukkern
HALLDORSDOTTIR Rannveig HALLDORSDOTTIR R. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km W-III Fossavatnsgangan
MOSER Markus MOSER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-II Massage Markus Moser MedCenter...
BERTSCHI Hans BERTSCHI H. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-V ski club eglisau
MEINEL Heiko MEINEL H. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III Madshus Racing Team
RITSCHEL Frank RITSCHEL F. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III T.C.Bergfreunde 1916
GÖHLER Kathrin GÖHLER K. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-III T.C.Bergfreunde 1916
RITSCHEL Tom RITSCHEL T. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-I T.C.Bergfreunde 1916
HÖPOLTSEDER Hermann HÖPOLTSEDER H. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-IV
SIGURJONSSON Kristbjorn R SIGURJONSSON K. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV Fossavatnsgangan
MÜLLER Michaela MÜLLER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km W-II Madshus Racing Team
PAPAI David PAPAI D. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-II
MITAS Radovan MITAS R. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-II Bike Team Kunratice
MITAS Radovan MITAS R. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-II Bike Team Kunratice
KUBIAK Bernd KUBIAK B. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III Madshus Racing Team
KOVALOVSKY Jan KOVALOVSKY J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-II Energy Team
WIBMER Richard WIBMER R. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathonteam
THOMAS Andrew THOMAS A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
JYLHÄ Kari JYLHÄ K. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV Silvini Madshus Team
GUSEV Alexey GUSEV A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
VADLEJCH Jan VADLEJCH J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-V Jerusalem Ski Club
VADLEJCH Jan VADLEJCH J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-V Jerusalem Ski Club
DVORAK Pavel DVORAK P. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV
FEISCHL Gernot FEISCHL G. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-I gernotfeischl.com
JANAK Roman JANAK R. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-III
HEESER Stefan HEESER S. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
VOGT Jörg VOGT J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III
DVORAK Ludmila DVORAK L. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-III
KNOTHE Torsten KNOTHE T. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
GROS Aleš GROS A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III
MAGYAR Julian MAGYAR J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV PREZESÓWKA GŁUSZYCA
STORCH Robert STORCH R. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III R2010
WALTHER Martin WALTHER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II LC Schaffhausen
WALTHER Martin WALTHER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-II LC Schaffhausen
SEEBACHER Hartwig SEEBACHER H. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M Kästle Racing Team
HALLDÓRSSON Halldór G. HALLDÓRSSON H. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-IV Skidafelag Akureyrar
HÜBSCHER Michael HÜBSCHER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-I RC Schaffhausen
SEEBACHER Hannes SEEBACHER H. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M Kästle Racing Team
HÜBSCHER Michael HÜBSCHER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-I RC Schaffhausen
SEEBACHER Hannes SEEBACHER H. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M Kästle Racing Team
ZOLLER Roland ZOLLER R. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-II Tristar Schaffhausen
HOSER Christian HOSER C. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-III Gelenkpunkt
ZOLLER Roland ZOLLER R. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-II Tristar Schaffhausen
KUNČIČ Marjan KUNČIČ M. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III
HEDENIK Robert HEDENIK R. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III
JAKES Ales JAKES A. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-IV Záchranná služba Zábřeh
SCHWENDINGER Gernot SCHWENDINGER G. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 45 km M-III SV Sulzberg
WALDAUF Matthias WALDAUF M. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M Skimarathon Team Austria
GRAUZEL Vladimir GRAUZEL V. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-V Recfond
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.