11. Dirndltalrace 2021

Date: 17. - 18.09.2021

Results - Trophy Race 40 km

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club City Nation Pace
1 121 PÖCHACKER Julian PÖCHACKER J. 1999 02:03:07.4 H Lizenz 1 M 1 Lietz Sport Racing Ybbsitz 19,49 km/h +
2 154 REITER Jakob REITER J. 2000 02:07:03.4 +03:56.9 H Lizenz 2 +03:56.9 M 2 +03:56.9 Intersport Mühl4tler BikeTeam Walding 18,89 km/h +
3 110 RAUSCHER Martin RAUSCHER M. 1996 02:10:57.2 +07:49.8 H Lizenz 3 +07:49.8 M 3 +07:49.8 RC ARBÖ Trumau Tribuswinkel 18,33 km/h +
4 160 TRAUSNER Christoph TRAUSNER C. 1988 02:12:42.2 +09:34.8 M30 1 M 4 +09:34.8 Donnersteich Cycling Desselbrunn 18,09 km/h +
5 111 NOWOTNY Philipp NOWOTNY P. 1979 02:13:42.2 +10:34.8 H Lizenz 4 +10:34.8 M 5 +10:34.8 grafikeria centurion racing po... Wien 17,95 km/h +
6 106 HIESS Michael HIESS M. 1993 02:15:03.0 +11:55.6 AKm 1 M 6 +11:55.6 BikeManiac Asparn An Der Zaya 17,77 km/h +
7 150 BIRWIPFEL Michael BIRWIPFEL M. 1989 02:15:29.0 +12:21.6 M30 2 +02:46.7 M 7 +12:21.6 Naturfreunde Frankenfels St.veit 17,71 km/h +
8 104 CONTER Marco CONTER M. 1980 02:15:59.0 +12:51.6 M40 1 M 8 +12:51.6 Nora Racing Team Wien 17,65 km/h +
9 123 RUMPL Clemens RUMPL C. 1994 02:19:11.0 +16:03.6 AKm 2 +04:08.2 M 9 +16:03.6 RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall Krems 17,24 km/h +
10 101 GANSCH Thomas GANSCH T. 1980 02:19:48.0 +16:40.6 M40 2 +03:49.1 M 10 +16:40.6 Naturfreunde Frankenfels Frankenfels 17,17 km/h +
11 145 KÖTTLER Frank KÖTTLER F. 1985 02:22:25.7 +19:18.3 M30 3 +09:43.5 M 11 +19:18.3 Lietz Sport Racing Sankt Georgen An Der Gusen 16,85 km/h +
12 107 NAGLSTRASSER Christian NAGLSTRASSER C. 1981 02:22:54.2 +19:46.8 M40 3 +06:55.2 M 12 +19:46.8 NAPOLENOGRILLS RACINGTEAM St.valentin 16,79 km/h +
13 138 WASNER Andreas WASNER A. 1970 02:23:54.0 +20:46.6 H Lizenz 5 +20:46.6 M 13 +20:46.6 ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl Naarn 16,68 km/h +
14 144 HOBL Andreas HOBL A. 1978 02:24:30.0 +21:22.6 M40 4 +08:31.2 M 14 +21:22.6 URC Raiba Hainfeld Rohrbach 16,61 km/h +
15 153 HOCHPÖCHLER Helmut HOCHPÖCHLER H. 1981 02:25:31.5 +22:24.1 M40 5 +09:32.5 M 15 +22:24.1 die nix-trainiera Ybbsitz 16,49 km/h +
16 158 PRIESCHING Andreas PRIESCHING A. 1973 02:25:34.7 +22:27.3 M40 6 +09:35.7 M 16 +22:27.3 URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... Lengenfeld 16,49 km/h +
17 129 BRANDL Thomas BRANDL T. 1977 02:27:36.0 +24:28.6 M40 7 +11:37.3 M 17 +24:28.6 Lietz Sport Racing Randegg 16,26 km/h +
18 142 HERZOG Michael HERZOG M. 1981 02:28:33.5 +25:26.1 H Lizenz 6 +25:26.1 M 18 +25:26.1 ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen Leobersdorf 16,16 km/h +
19 161 PFEFFER Franz PFEFFER F. 1965 02:29:18.3 +26:10.9 M50 1 M 19 +26:10.9 URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... Plank Am Kamp 16,07 km/h +
20 152 FRÜHWALD Gerhard FRÜHWALD G. 1979 02:29:26.5 +26:19.1 M40 8 +13:27.5 M 20 +26:19.1 die nix-trainiera 3341 Ybbsitz 16,06 km/h +
21 157 KALTENBACHER Helmut KALTENBACHER H. 1973 02:29:50.0 +26:42.6 M40 9 +13:51.4 M 21 +26:42.6 Nora Racing Team Friedberg 16,02 km/h +
22 120 STEINAUER Jürgen STEINAUER J. 1992 02:30:21.3 +27:13.9 AKm 3 +15:18.2 M 22 +27:13.9 Lietz Sport Racing Hollenstein An Der Ybbs 15,96 km/h +
23 147 NEUMANN Richard NEUMANN R. 1980 02:31:04.3 +27:56.9 M40 10 +15:05.2 M 23 +27:56.9 Velo Diavolo Artstetten 15,89 km/h +
24 109 SAUPRIEGL Markus SAUPRIEGL M. 1989 02:31:09.3 +28:01.9 M30 4 +18:27.4 M 24 +28:01.9 Naturfreunde Frankenfels Loich 15,88 km/h +
25 137 WASNER Leopold WASNER L. 1968 02:32:58.8 +29:51.4 M50 2 +03:40.5 M 25 +29:51.4 ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl Steyregg 15,69 km/h +
26 141 PREYLER David PREYLER D. 2004 02:33:50.0 +30:42.6 AKm 4 +18:47.5 M 26 +30:42.6 15,6 km/h +
27 156 GANNER Mike GANNER M. 1979 02:35:14.3 +32:06.9 M40 11 +19:15.3 M 27 +32:06.9 Bike4Life St. Pölten 15,46 km/h +
28 131 ANZENGRUBER Herbert ANZENGRUBER H. 1962 02:35:35.8 +32:28.4 H Lizenz 7 +32:28.4 M 28 +32:28.4 ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl Linz 15,42 km/h +
29 105 RUMPL Laura RUMPL L. 1998 02:35:57.5 +32:50.1 D LIZ 1 W 1 Zweiradfreude Randegg 15,39 km/h +
30 162 WANGER Mario WANGER M. 1987 02:39:49.1 +36:41.7 M30 5 +27:06.8 M 29 +36:41.7 Team Cafe Pub ZeitWeis Traisen 15,02 km/h +
31 151 FRÜHWALD Konrad FRÜHWALD K. 1977 02:41:47.8 +38:40.4 M40 12 +25:48.8 M 30 +38:40.4 die nix-trainiera Ybbsitz 14,83 km/h +
32 143 HITZELHAMMER Engelbert HITZELHAMMER E. 1976 02:46:21.1 +43:13.7 M40 13 +30:22.8 M 31 +43:13.7 Kürn-Berg-Radler Steinakirchen Am Forst 14,43 km/h +
33 135 LUMPLECKER Patrick LUMPLECKER P. 1993 02:50:27.6 +47:20.2 AKm 5 +35:24.5 M 32 +47:20.2 Bike Team Ginner Waidhofen 14,08 km/h +
34 108 ZEINTL Andreas ZEINTL A. 1961 02:51:00.1 +47:52.7 M60 1 M 33 +47:52.7 Racingteam Kremstal Piberbach 14,03 km/h +
35 140 DOLAR Markus DOLAR M. 1975 02:51:32.3 +48:24.9 M40 14 +35:33.3 M 34 +48:24.9 Bike4Life Wilhelmsburg 13,99 km/h +
36 155 FIALA Katharina FIALA K. 1985 02:52:14.3 +49:06.9 D LIZ 2 +16:16.7 W 2 +16:16.7 rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... Wien 13,93 km/h +
37 119 GEIER Felix GEIER F. 1962 02:57:51.3 +54:43.9 M50 3 +28:33.6 M 35 +54:43.9 RC Raiba Kosmo Piloten Zwettl Bad Großpertholz 13,49 km/h +
38 115 EBENBERGER Josef EBENBERGER J. 1972 03:00:16.6 +57:09.2 M40 15 +44:17.6 M 36 +57:09.2 Team-Isotec-Renner St. Veit an der Gölsen 13,31 km/h +
39 102 SOLLER Reinhard SOLLER R. 1959 03:03:03.8 +59:56.4 M60 2 +12:03.7 M 37 +59:56.4 Union XC Club Mühldorf Leiben 13,11 km/h +
40 139 BÖHM Michael BÖHM M. 1971 03:09:26.4 +01:06:19.3 M50 4 +40:08.9 M 38 +01:06:19.3 Bike4Life Harland 12,67 km/h +
41 130 WENZL Ronald WENZL R. 1976 03:11:55.8 +01:08:48.4 M40 16 +55:56.8 M 39 +01:08:48.4 RLC Mörbisch Mörbisch 12,5 km/h +
42 148 SOCHOR Ernst SOCHOR E. 1978 03:24:43.4 +01:21:36.4 M40 17 +01:08:44.4 M 40 +01:21:36.4 Bike4Life Greiling 11,72 km/h +
43 128 LUCKENBERGER Gerald LUCKENBERGER G. 1976 03:32:02.4 +01:28:55.4 M40 18 +01:16:03.4 M 41 +01:28:55.4 RLC - Mörbisch Mörbisch Am See 11,32 km/h +
44 149 THIER Michael THIER M. 1997 03:34:57.2 +01:31:49.8 AKm 6 +01:19:54.1 M 42 +01:31:49.8 Hürm Hürm 11,17 km/h +
45 116 GANZBERGER Johannes GANZBERGER J. 2001 03:38:22.9 +01:35:15.5 AKm 7 +01:23:19.9 M 43 +01:35:15.5 Hürm 10,99 km/h +
46 118 MAULER Maximilian MAULER M. 1989 03:44:09.2 +01:41:01.8 M30 6 +01:31:26.9 M 44 +01:41:01.8 Gresten 10,71 km/h +
47 125 HASLINGER Stefan HASLINGER S. 1991 03:44:09.7 +01:41:02.3 M30 7 +01:31:27.4 M 45 +01:41:02.3 RIG-Gaming Gaming 10,71 km/h +
48 113 KÜSTER Sven KÜSTER S. 1975 03:54:35.2 +01:51:27.8 M40 19 +01:38:36.2 M 46 +01:51:27.8 Radeberger Bike Team LF Hohenberg 10,23 km/h +
132 BAUER Erich BAUER E. 1963 DNS M50 M HRC car-rep Gablitz +
133 BOTEZ Liviu-Stefan BOTEZ L. 1982 DNS M30 M jan pedala Wien +
127 DAX Thomas DAX T. 1972 DNS M40 M PiC#831 Linz +
112 GROICHER Benjamin GROICHER B. 1997 DNS AKm M Wilhelmsburg +
103 HOLLAND Cornelia HOLLAND C. 2002 DNF D LIZ W Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg-Göbl... Wilhelmsburg +
134 LÄNGAUER Dietmar LÄNGAUER D. 1979 DNS M40 M RIG Gaming Kienberg +
117 LANZENHOFER Jakob LANZENHOFER J. 1986 DNS M30 M RC UNrad Kilb +
124 LÄSSER Franz-Josef LÄSSER F. 2001 DNS H Lizenz M GIANT Stattegg Graz +
126 MIHALKOVITS Lukas MIHALKOVITS L. 1995 DNF H Lizenz M Edelsten Reichel- Hörgeräte by... Wien, 15. Bezirk, Rudolfsheim-Fünfhaus +
146 MILEDER Maximilian MILEDER M. 1994 DNS AKm M Raipoltenbach +
166 PÜRSTL Felix PÜRSTL F. 2000 DNF H Lizenz M RC Neulengbach Neulengbach +
114 SCHARNER Georg SCHARNER G. 1971 DNS M50 M Team Iso-Tech-Renner St. Pölten +
159 SPREITZER Alexander SPREITZER A. 1969 DNS M50 M Toms Radhaus Wien +
136 WALDBURGER Alfons WALDBURGER A. 1968 DNF M50 M ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl Linz +
122 WINTER Lukas WINTER L. 1986 DNS M30 M ISO-TECH-RENNER Heiligenkreuz +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.