9. Mörbischer Einzel- und Paarzeitfahren

Date: 27.04.2019

Results - Einzelzeitfahren TT

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club City Nation Pace
1 2175 GERETSCHNIG Martin GERETSCHNIG M. 1988 27:51.07 1 M 1 BK Racing Kalwang 43.1 km/h +
2 2164 STRASSER Christoph STRASSER C. 1982 27:56.63 +5.56 2 +5.56 M 2 +5.56 SU TriStyria Graz 42.9 km/h +
3 2239 PANSY Jürgen PANSY J. 1974 28:02.60 +11.53 1 M 3 +11.53 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Graz 42.8 km/h +
4 2176 PETTINGER Daniel PETTINGER D. 1982 28:19.32 +28.25 3 +28.25 M 4 +28.25 2RadChaoten.com Leonding 42.4 km/h +
5 2218 SCHICKMAIR Dominik SCHICKMAIR D. 1985 28:43.38 +52.31 4 +52.31 M 5 +52.31 RC Stadt Haag Ernsthofen 41.8 km/h +
6 2205 SZALAY Daniel SZALAY D. 1987 28:51.11 +1:00.04 5 +1:00.04 M 6 +1:00.04 HILL Racingteam Wiener Neustadt 41.6 km/h +
7 2126 HAUER Gerald HAUER G. 1971 28:58.41 +1:07.34 2 +55.81 M 7 +1:07.34 SU Bikestore.cc Team Weikersdorf 41.4 km/h +
8 2188 WOLF Matthias WOLF M. 1980 28:59.33 +1:08.26 6 +1:08.26 M 8 +1:08.26 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Feldbach 41.4 km/h +
9 2136 TANTSCHER Dominik TANTSCHER D. 1991 29:02.98 +1:11.91 1 M 9 +1:11.91 Graz 41.3 km/h +
10 2217 ROSSBORY Michael ROSSBORY M. 1981 29:15.61 +1:24.54 7 +1:24.54 M 10 +1:24.54 Team POSH cycling Ybbs 41.0 km/h +
11 2268 WAGNER Andreas WAGNER A. 1973 29:17.28 +1:26.21 3 +1:14.68 M 11 +1:26.21 WHC Vösendorf Strasshof 41.0 km/h +
12 2187 WINTER Lukas WINTER L. 1986 29:21.39 +1:30.32 8 +1:30.32 M 12 +1:30.32 RC Radwelt MK Factory Heiligenkreuz 40.9 km/h +
13 2119 PRIETL Johann PRIETL J. 1973 29:22.60 +1:31.53 4 +1:20.00 M 13 +1:31.53 HRC Jaritzberg Gratwein-Strassengel 40.8 km/h +
14 2151 RIBIC Zoran RIBIC Z. 1980 29:27.15 +1:36.08 9 +1:36.08 M 14 +1:36.08 Hajdina 40.7 km/h +
15 2263 PROSS Herbert PROSS H. 1973 29:29.50 +1:38.43 5 +1:26.90 M 15 +1:38.43 Triathlon und Radsportteam Man... Trofaiach 40.7 km/h +
16 2161 HAUSER Wolfgang HAUSER W. 1969 29:39.86 +1:48.79 1 M 16 +1:48.79 Salzburg 40.5 km/h +
17 2193 MARINA Marco MARINA M. 1992 29:49.27 +1:58.20 2 +46.29 M 17 +1:58.20 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Bad Gleichenberg 40.2 km/h +
18 2224 NAGY Tomáš NAGY T. 1989 29:49.28 +1:58.21 10 +1:58.21 M 18 +1:58.21 Firefly Šamorín 40.2 km/h +
19 2004 WURM Markus WURM M. 1975 29:54.09 +2:03.02 6 +1:51.49 M 19 +2:03.02 RC Perg Tragwein 40.1 km/h +
20 2200 VELIČKI Trajče VELIČKI T. 1980 29:56.84 +2:05.77 11 +2:05.77 M 20 +2:05.77 ŠD RIKITEAM Šentilj 40.1 km/h +
21 2162 BERGER Gerhard BERGER G. 1972 30:04.74 +2:13.67 7 +2:02.14 M 21 +2:13.67 Eggersdorf 39.9 km/h +
22 2219 BARINGER Günter BARINGER G. 1969 30:05.02 +2:13.95 2 +25.16 M 22 +2:13.95 HILL Racingteam Wien 39.9 km/h +
23 2153 RIHTARIČ David RIHTARIČ D. 1979 30:10.21 +2:19.14 8 +2:07.61 M 23 +2:19.14 ŠD RIKITEAM Maribor 39.8 km/h +
24 2147 AUER Florian AUER F. 1989 30:15.83 +2:24.76 12 +2:24.76 M 24 +2:24.76 neubike.at Kopfing 39.7 km/h +
25 2140 SCHNEIDER Felix SCHNEIDER F. 1987 30:19.50 +2:28.43 13 +2:28.43 M 25 +2:28.43 BikeSchneiderei AEROfitting Maria Enzersdorf 39.6 km/h +
26 2006 KOGLBAUER Thomas KOGLBAUER T. 1982 30:24.06 +2:32.99 14 +2:32.99 M 26 +2:32.99 ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen Ternitz 39.5 km/h +
27 2238 NEFF Bernhard NEFF B. 1965 30:25.11 +2:34.04 3 +45.25 M 27 +2:34.04 Radteam Leoben Sankt Michael 39.4 km/h +
28 2002 SCHLAGER Mario SCHLAGER M. 1980 30:26.52 +2:35.45 15 +2:35.45 M 28 +2:35.45 Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen Mollram 39.4 km/h +
29 2235 PLANK Markus PLANK M. 1984 30:26.57 +2:35.50 16 +2:35.50 M 29 +2:35.50 Dechantskirchen 39.4 km/h +
30 2212 HERZOG Michael HERZOG M. 1981 30:31.71 +2:40.64 17 +2:40.64 M 30 +2:40.64 Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen Leobersddorf 39.3 km/h +
31 2258 GRUNDNER Gerald GRUNDNER G. 1993 30:52.38 +3:01.31 3 +1:49.40 M 31 +3:01.31 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Raaba 38.9 km/h +
32 2003 KEPLINGER Wilhelm KEPLINGER W. 1973 30:53.84 +3:02.77 9 +2:51.24 M 32 +3:02.77 RC Perg Pregarten 38.8 km/h +
33 2189 HUBER Franz HUBER F. 1965 30:58.21 +3:07.14 4 +1:18.35 M 33 +3:07.14 ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling Feldbach 38.7 km/h +
34 2185 DOSTAL Jan DOSTAL J. 1984 31:00.29 +3:09.22 18 +3:09.22 M 34 +3:09.22 Mödling 38.7 km/h +
35 2106 MANFRED Reindl MANFRED R. 1965 31:19.30 +3:28.23 5 +1:39.44 M 35 +3:28.23 RC Perg Perg 38.3 km/h +
36 2163 HAAS Stefan HAAS S. 1986 31:28.06 +3:36.99 19 +3:36.99 M 36 +3:36.99 Neunkirchen 38.1 km/h +
37 2141 STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. 1982 31:34.88 +3:43.81 20 +3:43.81 M 37 +3:43.81 Kronstorf 38.0 km/h +
38 2113 FÜHRER Andi FÜHRER A. 1986 31:36.34 +3:45.27 21 +3:45.27 M 38 +3:45.27 RC Weinviertel Nord Mistelbach 38.0 km/h +
39 2195 TAUCHER Johann TAUCHER J. 1953 31:38.66 +3:47.59 1 M 39 +3:47.59 Asvö Radleck cycling Bad Waltersdorf 37.9 km/h +
40 2243 KOPPENSTEINER Adi KOPPENSTEINER A. 1965 31:39.34 +3:48.27 6 +1:59.48 M 40 +3:48.27 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Grimmenstein 37.9 km/h +
41 2112 MÖRTL Manfred MÖRTL M. 1968 31:43.23 +3:52.16 7 +2:03.37 M 41 +3:52.16 Cycle Team Tulln Tulln 37.8 km/h +
42 2226 FASSL Martin FASSL M. 1981 32:02.48 +4:11.41 22 +4:11.41 M 42 +4:11.41 RC Maroitalia Racing Team Mödling 37.5 km/h +
43 2242 PITTNAUER Rainer PITTNAUER R. 1977 32:05.62 +4:14.55 10 +4:03.02 M 43 +4:14.55 LTC Seewinkel Gols 37.4 km/h +
44 2135 TALOS Florian TALOS F. 1981 32:06.21 +4:15.14 23 +4:15.14 M 44 +4:15.14 LTC Seewinkel Halbturn 37.4 km/h +
45 12504 BATOHA Christoph BATOHA C. 1981 32:09.42 +4:18.35 24 +4:18.35 M 45 +4:18.35 Tom s Radhaus Laa/Th 37.3 km/h +
46 2107 KRENN Johannes KRENN J. 1968 32:12.22 +4:21.15 8 +2:32.36 M 46 +4:21.15 teambikepirat.at Königstetten 37.3 km/h +
47 2105 WOLFRAM Christian WOLFRAM C. 1974 32:17.01 +4:25.94 11 +4:14.41 M 47 +4:25.94 WHC X-Sport Vösendorf Vösendorf 37.2 km/h +
48 2209 LISY Josef LISY J. 1969 32:21.58 +4:30.51 9 +2:41.72 M 48 +4:30.51 2Rad Chaoten HQ Wien 37.1 km/h +
49 2169 SCHUSTER Otto SCHUSTER O. 1990 32:26.22 +4:35.15 4 +3:23.24 M 49 +4:35.15 37.0 km/h +
50 2216 GRAF Felix GRAF F. 2003 32:27.94 +4:36.87 1 M 50 +4:36.87 ARBÖ RC Trumau Oberwaltersdorf 37.0 km/h +
51 2150 GREAF Hans GREAF H. 1968 32:30.77 +4:39.70 10 +2:50.91 M 51 +4:39.70 RC Felbermayr Wels Fischlham 36.9 km/h +
52 2183 KUCHLER Werner KUCHLER W. 1969 32:35.11 +4:44.04 11 +2:55.25 M 52 +4:44.04 Sporting Chocolate St. Marein - Feistritz 36.8 km/h +
53 2236 ECKER Andreas ECKER A. 1984 32:36.28 +4:45.21 25 +4:45.21 M 53 +4:45.21 BMC LOUNGE LINZ Garsten 36.8 km/h +
54 2098 KÖRNER Markus KÖRNER M. 1986 32:38.86 +4:47.79 26 +4:47.79 M 54 +4:47.79 Radteam Leoben Wien 36.8 km/h +
55 2223 KERN Wolfgang KERN W. 1962 32:52.67 +5:01.60 12 +3:12.81 M 55 +5:01.60 TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach Feldbach 36.5 km/h +
56 2169 TREFFER Michael TREFFER M. 1985 32:55.18 +5:04.11 27 +5:04.11 M 56 +5:04.11 Physio 1.0 Cycling Team Sellrain 36.5 km/h +
57 2132 PRODINGER Walter PRODINGER W. 1955 32:57.70 +5:06.63 2 +1:19.04 M 57 +5:06.63 RC-Perg Gallneukirchen 36.4 km/h +
58 2186 SPIELBÜCHLER Jörg SPIELBÜCHLER J. 1989 32:58.47 +5:07.40 28 +5:07.40 M 58 +5:07.40 HOT Gosau Gosau 36.4 km/h +
59 2168 LECHNITZ Alfred LECHNITZ A. 1952 33:02.41 +5:11.34 3 +1:23.75 M 59 +5:11.34 RC Schnecke Wien 36.3 km/h +
60 2221 PUTSCHÖGL Reinhard PUTSCHÖGL R. 1971 33:06.79 +5:15.72 12 +5:04.19 M 60 +5:15.72 TRI Team Sportivo Timelkam 36.2 km/h +
61 2102 ROESSLER Maximilian ROESSLER M. 1979 33:07.93 +5:16.86 13 +5:05.33 M 61 +5:16.86 Wien 36.2 km/h +
62 2099 ROSENBICHLER Christian ROSENBICHLER C. 1975 33:16.50 +5:25.43 14 +5:13.90 M 62 +5:25.43 ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen Straßhof 36.1 km/h +
63 2158 MUELLER Christian MUELLER C. 1972 33:18.23 +5:27.16 15 +5:15.63 M 63 +5:27.16 ARBÖ RC Mödling Wädenswil 36.0 km/h +
64 2190 PFLAMITZER Wolfgang PFLAMITZER W. 1968 33:19.78 +5:28.71 13 +3:39.92 M 64 +5:28.71 LTC Seewinkel Bruckneudorf 36.0 km/h +
65 2288 KÖNIG Hermann KÖNIG H. 1959 33:19.82 +5:28.75 4 +1:41.16 M 65 +5:28.75 RC Trumau Neusiedl am See 36.0 km/h +
66 2265 SCHLEMBACH Christian SCHLEMBACH C. 1973 33:20.07 +5:29.00 16 +5:17.47 M 66 +5:29.00 Sommerein 36.0 km/h +
67 2270 HANDSCHUR Michael HANDSCHUR M. 1977 33:24.80 +5:33.73 17 +5:22.20 M 67 +5:33.73 Nora Racing Team Wien 35.9 km/h +
68 2240 CZENCZ Peter CZENCZ P. 1982 33:28.22 +5:37.15 29 +5:37.15 M 68 +5:37.15 1. Tri-Team Parndorf Sopron 35.9 km/h +
69 2210 DANIEL Horst DANIEL H. 1982 33:32.66 +5:41.59 30 +5:41.59 M 69 +5:41.59 LTC Seewinkel Halbturn 35.8 km/h +
70 2192 TAFERNER Franz TAFERNER F. 1971 33:39.80 +5:48.73 18 +5:37.20 M 70 +5:48.73 LTC Seewinkel Göttlesbrunn 35.6 km/h +
71 2182 WIEDNER Dominik WIEDNER D. 1990 33:43.01 +5:51.94 5 +4:40.03 M 71 +5:51.94 RC Sunpor St.Pölten Feistritz am Wechsel 35.6 km/h +
72 2257 ENGELHARDT Maximilian ENGELHARDT M. 1993 33:48.30 +5:57.23 6 +4:45.32 M 72 +5:57.23 Club der Triathleten von Grafe... Winzing 35.5 km/h +
73 2114 HEINDL Udo HEINDL U. 1988 33:50.26 +5:59.19 31 +5:59.19 M 73 +5:59.19 RC Weinviertel Nord Prinzendorf an der Zaya 35.5 km/h +
74 2154 TEZEL Thomas TEZEL T. 1976 33:55.04 +6:03.97 19 +5:52.44 M 74 +6:03.97 Privat Wien 35.4 km/h +
75 2145 GUGLER Thomas GUGLER T. 1977 34:05.47 +6:14.40 20 +6:02.87 M 75 +6:14.40 Tri Runners Baden Baden 35.2 km/h +
76 2118 NEGER Norbert NEGER N. 1975 34:07.40 +6:16.33 21 +6:04.80 M 76 +6:16.33 Tri Team Krems Krems-Egelsee 35.2 km/h +
77 2134 MICHÄLER Ferdinand MICHÄLER F. 1984 34:13.76 +6:22.69 32 +6:22.69 M 77 +6:22.69 RC Friedberg-Pinggau Friedberg 35.1 km/h +
78 2089 PELZ Friedrich PELZ F. 1949 34:15.51 +6:24.44 1 M 78 +6:24.44 ARBÖ Koller racing team Wien 35.0 km/h +
79 2244 ČORBOVÁ Nikola ČORBOVÁ N. 1990 34:21.30 +6:30.23 1 W 1 Stropkov 34.9 km/h +
80 2123 KMETYKO Peter KMETYKO P. 1955 34:31.26 +6:40.19 5 +2:52.60 M 79 +6:40.19 Arbö Wien Energie Röhsler Wien 34.8 km/h +
81 2225 HAIDER Josef HAIDER J. 1959 34:32.16 +6:41.09 6 +2:53.50 M 80 +6:41.09 RC-Friedberg-Pinggau St.lorenzen/W. 34.7 km/h +
82 2157 MACHNER Katharina MACHNER K. 1994 34:32.21 +6:41.14 2 +10.91 W 2 +10.91 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Leoben 34.7 km/h +
83 2199 IMREK Dominik IMREK D. 1994 34:35.60 +6:44.53 7 +5:32.62 M 81 +6:44.53 RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland Mittersill 34.7 km/h +
84 2122 BERNKOPF Franz X. BERNKOPF F. 1956 34:35.84 +6:44.77 7 +2:57.18 M 82 +6:44.77 Liezen 34.7 km/h +
85 2091 PERSCHY Michael PERSCHY M. 1983 34:44.22 +6:53.15 33 +6:53.15 M 83 +6:53.15 Brauhaus Buam Frauenkirchen 34.5 km/h +
86 2179 EISL Michael EISL M. 1978 34:54.18 +7:03.11 22 +6:51.58 M 84 +7:03.11 UES Eisenstadt Eisenstadt 34.4 km/h +
87 2177 ZIMMER Lovis ZIMMER L. 1993 34:57.60 +7:06.53 8 +5:54.62 M 85 +7:06.53 Pbike Racing Team Wien 34.3 km/h +
88 2232 ZWETTLER Daniel ZWETTLER D. 1997 34:59.88 +7:08.81 9 +5:56.90 M 86 +7:08.81 RC Maroitalia Racing Team Wien 34.3 km/h +
89 2191 STOCKREITER Arnold STOCKREITER A. 1964 34:59.91 +7:08.84 14 +5:20.05 M 87 +7:08.84 Kapfenberg 34.3 km/h +
90 2155 BAIER Johann BAIER J. 1976 35:08.31 +7:17.24 23 +7:05.71 M 88 +7:17.24 ATSV Tri Ternitz Grafenbach-St.Valentin 34.2 km/h +
91 2208 LACKNER Lisa LACKNER L. 1982 35:10.27 +7:19.20 1 W 3 +48.97 Hinterbrühl 34.1 km/h +
92 2214 SPREITZER Thomas SPREITZER T. 1984 35:16.04 +7:24.97 34 +7:24.97 M 89 +7:24.97 Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club Wien 34.0 km/h +
93 2253 SAMMER Gregor SAMMER G. 1985 35:17.93 +7:26.86 35 +7:26.86 M 90 +7:26.86 Wien 34.0 km/h +
94 2152 BERNHARD Rainer BERNHARD R. 1975 35:20.66 +7:29.59 24 +7:18.06 M 91 +7:29.59 team.bikepirat.at Wien 34.0 km/h +
95 2207 GUNDOLF Manuel GUNDOLF M. 1986 35:21.20 +7:30.13 36 +7:30.13 M 92 +7:30.13 Physio 1.0 Cycling Team Polling 33.9 km/h +
96 2211 HUBER Franz-Florian HUBER F. 1981 35:26.64 +7:35.57 37 +7:35.57 M 93 +7:35.57 Bruckneudorf 33.9 km/h +
97 2142 GRUBMÜLLER Andreas GRUBMÜLLER A. 1988 35:26.97 +7:35.90 38 +7:35.90 M 94 +7:35.90 RSC Krems Dürnrohr 33.9 km/h +
98 2101 BAUER Harald BAUER H. 1969 35:29.46 +7:38.39 15 +5:49.60 M 95 +7:38.39 Tri Team Pöttsching Katzelsdorf 33.8 km/h +
99 2215 HOFFMANN Peter HOFFMANN P. 1955 35:33.31 +7:42.24 8 +3:54.65 M 96 +7:42.24 ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co Bisamberg 33.8 km/h +
100 2097 SCHERR Mario SCHERR M. 1995 35:45.31 +7:54.24 10 +6:42.33 M 97 +7:54.24 RADFUCHS Graz 33.6 km/h +
101 2166 JUNGREITHMAYR David JUNGREITHMAYR D. 1984 35:48.86 +7:57.79 39 +7:57.79 M 98 +7:57.79 Wien 33.5 km/h +
102 2234 DIVIS Walter DIVIS W. 1964 35:49.84 +7:58.77 16 +6:09.98 M 99 +7:58.77 ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co Wien 33.5 km/h +
103 2109 BURGSTEINER Roman BURGSTEINER R. 1979 35:54.39 +8:03.32 25 +7:51.79 M 100 +8:03.32 Pfarrkirchen 33.4 km/h +
104 2149 PFISTERER Hannes PFISTERER H. 1972 35:57.91 +8:06.84 26 +7:55.31 M 101 +8:06.84 LTC Seewinkel Mannersdorf 33.4 km/h +
105 2213 ARNDT Henning ARNDT H. 1977 35:58.45 +8:07.38 27 +7:55.85 M 102 +8:07.38 Wien 33.4 km/h +
106 2129 GRAF Erich GRAF E. 1972 36:02.26 +8:11.19 28 +7:59.66 M 103 +8:11.19 LMB Leichtathletik Mittelburge... Stoob 33.3 km/h +
107 2181 WIEDNER Alfred WIEDNER A. 1968 36:04.86 +8:13.79 17 +6:25.00 M 104 +8:13.79 RC Sunpor St.Pölten Feistritz am Wechsel 33.3 km/h +
108 2241 BENCIC Alexander BENCIC A. 1990 36:15.80 +8:24.73 11 +7:12.82 M 105 +8:24.73 Tri Team Parndorf Kleinhöflein 33.1 km/h +
109 2174 POLAK Rupert POLAK R. 1958 36:18.05 +8:26.98 9 +4:39.39 M 106 +8:26.98 Kirchdorf in Tirol 33.1 km/h +
110 2124 KMETYKO-HUBER Marianne KMETYKO-HUBER M.