Weinsteinbike 2021

Date: 28.08.2021

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
AICHENAUER Alfred AICHENAUER A. Light 20 km M50 Bikefeeling Linz
ROIDER Wolfgang ROIDER W. Medium 37 km M50
HÖFLER Thomas HÖFLER T. Medium 37 km M30 RC Stadt Haag
PFAFFL Stefan PFAFFL S. Extreme 74 km M40 SU Bikestore.cc - Team
TURTELTAUBE Alexander TURTELTAUBE A. Medium 37 km M30  Pay now
JECHSMAYR Barbara JECHSMAYR B. Medium 37 km AK-w KürnBergRadler Racing Team
HÖFLER Walter HÖFLER W. Medium 37 km M60 RC Stadt Haag
DORNINGER Klemens DORNINGER K. Medium 37 km M30 2RadChaoten.com/SQ
SPICHTINGER Stanley SPICHTINGER S. Extreme 74 km AK-m
HOLLRIEDER Robert HOLLRIEDER R. Medium 37 km M40 Bike Team Borbet
LÖSCHL Bernhard LÖSCHL B. Extreme 74 km M30 Rcn Rochelt Niederneukirchen
OBERMÜLLER Melanie OBERMÜLLER M. Medium 37 km W30 RoWa Automation
FRAUSCHER Josef FRAUSCHER J. Medium 37 km M60 Biketeam Borbet
WIMMER Florian WIMMER F. Medium 37 km M30 -
NEUBAUER Johannes NEUBAUER J. Medium 37 km M40 RC Mountainrider S.V.
NAGLSTRASSER Christian NAGLSTRASSER C. Medium 37 km M40 Napoleongrills Racingteam
BAUER Julian BAUER J. Medium 37 km M30 bikesupport - Racing Team Krem...
REICHERT Alina REICHERT A. Extreme 74 km AK-w Union Radrennteam PIelachtal
WAGNER Frank WAGNER F. Extreme 74 km M50 Run&Race Passau
SENN Monika SENN M. Medium 37 km W30 Mitzi and Friends
HUBER Maximilian HUBER M. Extreme 74 km AK-m velo.crew PopaFlo
MAYER Matthias MAYER M. Medium 37 km M30 KürnBergRadler Racing Team
WOLLER Franz WOLLER F. Medium 37 km M60 Commend Sports Team
ZÖGER Manfred ZÖGER M. Extreme 74 km M30 Picher Racing Team
STUMMER Michael STUMMER M. Extreme 74 km M30
GRUBER Patrick GRUBER P. Light 20 km AK-m KürnBergRadler Racing Team
WALDMANN Andreas WALDMANN A. Extreme 74 km AK-m rc arbö garmin merida polizei ...
KRENN Wolfgang KRENN W. Extreme 74 km M30 Bike Team Kaiser / SV Aigen E.
LÜFTINGER Marcel LÜFTINGER M. Medium 37 km AK-m Team Radsport Hochhauser
KAJDOCSI David KAJDOCSI D. Medium 37 km AK-m Kürn - Berg - Radler
BRANDNER Lea Sophie BRANDNER L. Light 20 km Jun-w KürnBergRadler RacingTeam
GRATZL Gerald GRATZL G. Light 20 km M50 Racing Team Kremstal
AISTLEITNER Hannes AISTLEITNER H. Medium 37 km M40 Aisti Express
GARTNER Leo GARTNER L. Extreme 74 km M60 zweirad janger
SCHEDLBERGER Daniel SCHEDLBERGER D. Medium 37 km M30 KürnBergRadler Racing Team
LAABER Franz LAABER F. Extreme 74 km M40 Toms Radhaus
GRUBER Julia GRUBER J. Light 20 km Jun-w Kürnberg Radler Racing Team
SCHARF-ZUSSNER Daniel SCHARF-ZUSSNER D. Extreme 74 km M30 Bigtime Sport Maishofen
KRENN Peter KRENN P. Extreme 74 km AK-m
WASINGER Gerhard WASINGER G. Medium 37 km M40
REID Vanessa REID V. Medium 37 km W30 Racing Division Geizhals.at VI...
PILZ Johannes PILZ J. Light 20 km Jun-m KürnBergRadler Racing Team
POLLAK Sascha POLLAK S. Extreme 74 km AK-m velo.crew PopaFlo
SCHÖFFMANN Sebastian SCHÖFFMANN S. Medium 37 km M30 Storm Racing Team
PUPPENBERGER Roland PUPPENBERGER R. Medium 37 km M40 KürnBergRadler RacingTeam
DEINHOFER Franz DEINHOFER F. Medium 37 km M40 A_U_O Biker
WAKONIG Adolf WAKONIG A. Extreme 74 km M50 Sportgruber.at
RINNOFNER Michael RINNOFNER M. Extreme 74 km AK-m KTM Rad.Sport.Szene
HAUSER Horst HAUSER H. Extreme 74 km M50 www.techquadrat.at
TEMMEL Matthias TEMMEL M. Medium 37 km AK-m
MADERTHANER Matthias MADERTHANER M. Medium 37 km M30
LIENBACHER Matthias LIENBACHER M. Light 20 km M50 SU-Abtenau
RAUSCHER Martin RAUSCHER M. Medium 37 km AK-m RC ARBÖ Trumau
TURTELTAUBE Alexander TURTELTAUBE A. Medium 37 km M30
RIHA Mark RIHA M. Light 20 km M40 Bike Team Kaiser
WÖSS Thomas WÖSS T. Extreme 74 km AK-m DNA EINdruck Sarleinsbach
PILZ Erich PILZ E. Extreme 74 km M50 KürnBergRadler Racing Team
SCHRATTENECKER Stefan SCHRATTENECKER S. Extreme 74 km M30 Bike Team Borbet
KALTENBACHER Helmut KALTENBACHER H. Extreme 74 km M40 Nora Racing Team
HOCHSTOEGER Johann HOCHSTOEGER J. Light 20 km M60 Schorschi St Georgen am Walde
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.