0 |
STEPNOWSKI Jaromir
STEPNOWSKI J.
|
Genuss-Team-Wertung 19,5 km |
|
Aut |
|
3 |
BRUNTHALER Christoph
BRUNTHALER C.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
38 |
WOISETSCHLÄGER Reini
WOISETSCHLÄGER R.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Sportverein Kürnberg |
|
101 |
SOUKUP Christoph
SOUKUP C.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
KTM Factory MTB Team |
|
102 |
KRENN Wolfgang
KRENN W.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Bike Team Kaiser / SV Aigen E. |
|
103 |
KAUFMANN Lukas
KAUFMANN L.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Dentpoint - Dellenzentrum |
|
104 |
BRUNTHALER Christoph
BRUNTHALER C.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
105 |
WERANI Luca
WERANI L.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Biketeam Kaiser |
|
106 |
WIMMER Florian
WIMMER F.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
bimato Sports Team |
|
107 |
HEIGL Philipp
HEIGL P.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
SU Bikestore.cc - Team |
|
108 |
HOCHENWARTER Uwe
HOCHENWARTER U.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
WILIER/FORCE GERMANY |
|
109 |
HUBER Maximilian
HUBER M.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
110 |
MICK Christoph
MICK C.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensr... |
|
111 |
SCHARF-ZUSSNER Daniel
SCHARF-ZUSSNER D.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Bigtime Sport Maishofen |
|
112 |
SCHICKMAIR Dominik
SCHICKMAIR D.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
113 |
WALDMANN Andreas
WALDMANN A.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... |
|
114 |
ZÖGER Manfred
ZÖGER M.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Picher Racing Team |
|
115 |
STIEGLBAUER Michael
STIEGLBAUER M.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
SRT Protective Factoryteam |
|
116 |
BREITENFELLNER Markus
BREITENFELLNER M.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Team DNA - einDRUCK Sarleinsba... |
|
117 |
FUCHS André
FUCHS A.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Union Raiffeisenradteam Tirol |
|
118 |
RINNOFNER Michael
RINNOFNER M.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
KTM Rad.Sport.Szene |
|
119 |
ANDRIOTIS Orestis
ANDRIOTIS O.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Nora Racing Team |
|
120 |
JENSCHATZ Sebastian
JENSCHATZ S.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
RC Petzen ARBÖ/Team Penhab |
|
121 |
MAYER Martin
MAYER M.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Askö Radwelt Mk Factory |
|
122 |
PFAFFL Stefan
PFAFFL S.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
SU Bikestore.cc - Team |
|
123 |
HAUSLEITNER Josef
HAUSLEITNER J.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
RC TRI-RUN Atus Weiz |
|
124 |
WOISETSCHLÄGER Reini
WOISETSCHLÄGER R.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
SV Kürnberg / Penhab |
|
125 |
POLLAK Sascha
POLLAK S.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
126 |
ROSENLEITNER Jan
ROSENLEITNER J.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Hrinkow Bikes |
|
127 |
AFFENZELLER Andreas
AFFENZELLER A.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
128 |
BAMBERGER Werner
BAMBERGER W.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
|
129 |
BRANDL Alexander
BRANDL A.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
130 |
CONTER Marco
CONTER M.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Nora Racing Team |
|
131 |
DOLLINGER Andreas
DOLLINGER A.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
grafikaria centurion racing po... |
|
132 |
DORTH Michele
DORTH M.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
|
|
133 |
FEICHTEGGER Martin
FEICHTEGGER M.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Cyclingteam nö weichberger ktm... |
|
134 |
GARTNER Leo
GARTNER L.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
zweirad janger |
|
135 |
GELTL Michael
GELTL M.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömme... |
|
136 |
GLATZ Walter
GLATZ W.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
D.-Wagram |
|
137 |
GRICK Michael
GRICK M.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
|
138 |
HAGER Johannes
HAGER J.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
TRI Team Musketiere Großengers... |
|
139 |
HALBMAYR Hannes
HALBMAYR H.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Cycling weichberger |
|
140 |
HASELMAIR Johann
HASELMAIR J.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
141 |
HEROLD Lars
HEROLD L.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
GESUNDHEITSPARK-Dreiländereck |
|
142 |
HERZOG Lorenz
HERZOG L.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
|
|
143 |
HIESS Michael
HIESS M.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
BikeManiac |
|
144 |
HÖGLINGER Martin
HÖGLINGER M.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Team DNA EinDRUCK /Topic.at |
|
145 |
HOLZFURTNER Johannes
HOLZFURTNER J.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck |
|
146 |
KALTENBACHER Helmut
KALTENBACHER H.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Nora Racing Team |
|
147 |
KAPPACHER David
KAPPACHER D.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
ARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad |
|
148 |
KEUSCHLER Harald
KEUSCHLER H.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
149 |
KRENN Peter
KRENN P.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
|
|
150 |
KUNZE Falko
KUNZE F.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
DOWE Sportswear / MTB Team Böb... |
|
151 |
LAABER Franz
LAABER F.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Toms Radhaus |
|
152 |
LEITNER Reinhard
LEITNER R.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
TEAM DNA einDRUCK Internorm |
|
153 |
LÖSCHL Bernhard
LÖSCHL B.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Rcn Rochelt Niederneukirchen |
|
154 |
MARCHLER Alfred
MARCHLER A.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
zweirad janger |
|
155 |
MAYER Wolfgang
MAYER W.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Wilier Force Germany |
|
156 |
MICK Gerald
MICK G.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensr... |
|
157 |
NEUMÜLLER Julian
NEUMÜLLER J.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
158 |
NOTHDURFTER Florian
NOTHDURFTER F.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Team Intersport Patrick |
|
159 |
NOWOTNY Philipp
NOWOTNY P.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
grafikeria centurion racing po... |
|
160 |
PERNSTEINER Johannes
PERNSTEINER J.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach... |
|
161 |
PFEFFER Franz
PFEFFER F.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
|
162 |
SATOR Martin
SATOR M.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
|
|
163 |
SCHRATTENECKER Stefan
SCHRATTENECKER S.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Bike Team Borbet |
|
164 |
SPICHTINGER Stanley
SPICHTINGER S.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
|
|
165 |
STAFLINGER Robert
STAFLINGER R.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
www.atterbiker.at |
|
166 |
STEPNOWSKI Jaromir
STEPNOWSKI J.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
|
|
167 |
STÖBICH Herbert
STÖBICH H.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
TEAM DNA einDRUCK Internorm |
|
168 |
STÖCKL Lucas
STÖCKL L.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
|
169 |
STUMMER Michael
STUMMER M.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
|
|
170 |
TURTELTAUBE Alexander
TURTELTAUBE A.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
|
|
171 |
URBAN Andreas
URBAN A.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Racerholix |
|
172 |
VALENTA Raphael
VALENTA R.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
|
|
173 |
VESELY Alex
VESELY A.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
174 |
WAGNER Frank
WAGNER F.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Run&Race Passau |
|
175 |
WAGNER Felix
WAGNER F.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
TV Burglengenfeld |
|
176 |
WAKONIG Adolf
WAKONIG A.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Sportgruber.at |
|
177 |
WÖSS Thomas
WÖSS T.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
DNA EINdruck Sarleinsbach |
|
178 |
ZINGL Christian
ZINGL C.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Radsport Schmuck / Dent-Point |
|
179 |
SPICHTINGER Stanley
SPICHTINGER S.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
|
|
180 |
LAUSS Jürgen
LAUSS J.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
|
|
181 |
NEUMANN Richard
NEUMANN R.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Velo Diavolo |
|
191 |
SOMMER Sabine
SOMMER S.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Arbö PopaFlo Freistadt |
|
192 |
NEUMÜLLER Karoline
NEUMÜLLER K.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
193 |
HOFMANN Anna
HOFMANN A.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
La Musette Radunion |
|
194 |
REICHERT Alina
REICHERT A.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Union Radrennteam PIelachtal |
|
195 |
FEIX Teresa
FEIX T.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Team DNA - einDRUCK Sarleinsba... |
|
196 |
BARZ-HEROLD Michaela
BARZ-HEROLD M.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck |
|
197 |
GRINER Annette
GRINER A.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Wilier Force Germany |
|
198 |
MORVILLO Bianca
MORVILLO B.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Union RLC Sterngartl |
|
199 |
STROUBOULI Danae
STROUBOULI D.
|
Extreme 60,5 km |
|
Wv De Jonge Renner |
|
351 |
AUER Christian
AUER C.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
352 |
BAUER Florian
BAUER F.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
RC Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr... |
|
353 |
RAUSCHER Martin
RAUSCHER M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
RC ARBÖ Trumau |
|
354 |
SÖLKNER Manuel
SÖLKNER M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
grafikaria centurion racing po... |
|
355 |
WIMMER Florian
WIMMER F.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
- |
|
356 |
EICHMAIR Daniel
EICHMAIR D.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
RC CFK |
|
357 |
HOLLAND Michael
HOLLAND M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
358 |
MAYRHOFER Jakob
MAYRHOFER J.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
|
|
359 |
PÜRSTL Felix
PÜRSTL F.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
RC Neulengbach |
|
360 |
ANZENGRUBER Herbert
ANZENGRUBER H.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
361 |
KRENN Gerhard
KRENN G.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
362 |
RÖTZER Moritz
RÖTZER M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr |
|
363 |
SIEGL Sergej
SIEGL S.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
364 |
WASNER Andreas
WASNER A.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
365 |
AISTLEITNER Hannes
AISTLEITNER H.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Aisti Express |
|
366 |
BAUER Julian
BAUER J.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
bikesupport - Racing Team Krem... |
|
367 |
BAUTZ Martin
BAUTZ M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr |
|
368 |
BITTERMANN Rainer
BITTERMANN R.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
|
|
369 |
BREITWIESER Patrick
BREITWIESER P.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Steyr 1 Firefighter Adventure ... |
|
370 |
CINDRIČ Izidor
CINDRIČ I.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
KD Zverinice Sione-Bikes |
|
371 |
DEINHOFER Franz
DEINHOFER F.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
A_U_O Biker |
|
372 |
DORNINGER Klemens
DORNINGER K.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
2RadChaoten.com/SQ |
|
373 |
FRAUSCHER Josef
FRAUSCHER J.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Biketeam Borbet |
|
374 |
FRIEDL David
FRIEDL D.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
|
|
375 |
FRÜHWALD Gerhard
FRÜHWALD G.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
die nix-trainiera |
|
376 |
FRÜHWALD Konrad
FRÜHWALD K.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
die nix-trainiera |
|
377 |
GAMPERL Ernst
GAMPERL E.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
|
|
378 |
GANSCH Thomas
GANSCH T.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Naturfreunde Frankefels |
|
379 |
GASSNER Dominik
GASSNER D.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
380 |
GEIER Stefan
GEIER S.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
MTB- Club Vorau |
|
381 |
GRABNER Christoph
GRABNER C.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
die nix-trainiera |
|
382 |
HAMEDINGER Markus
HAMEDINGER M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömme... |
|
383 |
HÄNSEL Andreas
HÄNSEL A.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Wien |
|
384 |
HAUNSCHMID Jürgen
HAUNSCHMID J.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Kürnberg Radler |
|
385 |
HAUNSCHMID Manuel
HAUNSCHMID M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Radsport Schwödiauer |
|
386 |
HIPTMAIR Manfred
HIPTMAIR M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
RC CFK |
|
387 |
HIRTENLEHNER Felix
HIRTENLEHNER F.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Kürnberg-Radler |
|
388 |
HOCHPÖCHLER Helmut
HOCHPÖCHLER H.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
DIE NIXTRAINIERA |
|
389 |
HOFKO Bernhard
HOFKO B.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
|
390 |
HÖFLER Walter
HÖFLER W.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
RC Stadt Haag |
|
391 |
HÖFLER Thomas
HÖFLER T.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
RC Stadt Haag |
|
392 |
HOHENGASSER Thomas
HOHENGASSER T.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Radsport Sampl KTM |
|
393 |
HOLLRIEDER Robert
HOLLRIEDER R.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Bike Team Borbet |
|
394 |
IANU Marius
IANU M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
|
|
395 |
KAGERER Daniel
KAGERER D.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
SV-Kürnberg |
|
396 |
KAJDOCSI David
KAJDOCSI D.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Kürn - Berg - Radler |
|
397 |
KAJDOCSI Andreas
KAJDOCSI A.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Kürn - Berg - Radler |
|
398 |
KERBL Mario
KERBL M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Naturfreunde Molln |
|
399 |
KLUG Daniel
KLUG D.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr... |
|
400 |
KÖTTLER Frank
KÖTTLER F.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
401 |
KUGLER Josef
KUGLER J.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
NF Frankenfels |
|
402 |
LAHNSTEINER Alexander
LAHNSTEINER A.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
RC Stadt Haag |
|
403 |
LAMATSCH Christian
LAMATSCH C.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
|
|
404 |
LEGER Wolfgang
LEGER W.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
|
|
405 |
LENG Jakob
LENG J.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Power Bike Team Windhaag |
|
406 |
LÜFTINGER Marcel
LÜFTINGER M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Team Radsport Hochhauser |
|
407 |
MADERTHANER Matthias
MADERTHANER M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
|
|
408 |
MARA Bernd
MARA B.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
409 |
MATZINGER Karl Heinz
MATZINGER K.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Bikesport RC Kremstal |
|
410 |
MAYER Matthias
MAYER M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
411 |
MECHTLER Thomas
MECHTLER T.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
SU Bikestore.cc Team |
|
412 |
MÜLLER-GAUSTER Günther
MÜLLER-GAUSTER G.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Bike Team Anger |
|
413 |
NAGLSTRASSER Christian
NAGLSTRASSER C.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Napoleongrills Racingteam |
|
414 |
NEUBAUER Johannes
NEUBAUER J.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
RC Mountainrider S.V. |
|
415 |
OBERNGRUBER Daniel
OBERNGRUBER D.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr... |
|
416 |
PAIRLEITNER Gerhard
PAIRLEITNER G.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
417 |
PAMPERL Alois
PAMPERL A.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
|
|
418 |
PEER Thomas
PEER T.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
SU Bikestore.cc-Team |
|
419 |
PELZ Friedrich
PELZ F.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Arbö Kollar racing team |
|
420 |
PILZ Erich
PILZ E.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
421 |
POLZ Lukas
POLZ L.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
|
422 |
PRANDNER Thomas
PRANDNER T.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
|
|
423 |
PRATSCHER Manuel
PRATSCHER M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
MTB Club Kirchschlag |
|
424 |
PRIESCHING Andreas
PRIESCHING A.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
URC Spk. Renner Langenlois |
|
425 |
PRODINGER Simon
PRODINGER S.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Trittwerk |
|
426 |
PUPPENBERGER Roland
PUPPENBERGER R.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
KürnBergRadler RacingTeam |
|
427 |
PUTZ Peter
PUTZ P.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Lustiges Zipferl |
|
428 |
RAFETSEDER Günther
RAFETSEDER G.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Schorschi St Georgen am Walde |
|
429 |
ROIDER Wolfgang
ROIDER W.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
|
|
430 |
SAUPRIEGL Markus
SAUPRIEGL M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
431 |
SCHÄTZL Martin
SCHÄTZL M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
432 |
SCHEDLBERGER Gerhard
SCHEDLBERGER G.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
|
|
433 |
SCHEDLBERGER Daniel
SCHEDLBERGER D.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
434 |
SCHEIBLAUER Stefan
SCHEIBLAUER S.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
die nix-trainiera |
|
435 |
SCHICKINGER Matthias
SCHICKINGER M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
GSUF |
|
437 |
SCHÖNAUER Thomas
SCHÖNAUER T.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Dentpoint - Dellenzentrum/Rads... |
|
438 |
SEYSER Christof
SEYSER C.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
|
|
439 |
SOLLER Reinhard
SOLLER R.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Union XC-Cub Mühldorf |
|
440 |
SRTSCHIN Franz
SRTSCHIN F.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
RC ARBÖ MERIDA GARMIN POLIZEI ... |
|
441 |
STOCKINGER Florian
STOCKINGER F.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
RC Stadt Haag |
|
442 |
SUDIA Erwin
SUDIA E.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Union XC-Club Mühldorf |
|
443 |
TEMMEL Matthias
TEMMEL M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
|
|
444 |
TIEFENBACHER Christoph
TIEFENBACHER C.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Natufreunde Frankenfels |
|
445 |
WALDBURGER Alfons
WALDBURGER A.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
446 |
WASINGER Gerhard
WASINGER G.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
|
|
447 |
WASNER Leopold
WASNER L.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
448 |
WEBER Manuel
WEBER M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
449 |
WEBERSDORFER Felix
WEBERSDORFER F.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
grafikaria centurion racing po... |
|
450 |
WEITGASSER Erich
WEITGASSER E.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
|
|
451 |
WICHTERLE Andreas
WICHTERLE A.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
|
|
452 |
WIMMER Isidor
WIMMER I.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Kürn - Berg - Radler |
|
453 |
WIMMER Christian
WIMMER C.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Fischer Sports |
|
454 |
WOLLER Franz
WOLLER F.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Commend Sports Team |
|
455 |
ZOHLHUBER Erich
ZOHLHUBER E.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
456 |
ZELLER Tobias
ZELLER T.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
TV Burglengenfeld |
|
457 |
PELZ Fritz
PELZ F.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Arbö Kollar racing team |
|
458 |
PRECHTL Peter
PRECHTL P.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
grafikaria centurion racing po... |
|
491 |
GIERLINGER Julia
GIERLINGER J.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
492 |
HÖLLER Lena
HÖLLER L.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
|
493 |
AUER Julia
AUER J.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
RSV Bad Griesbach |
|
494 |
EMESZ Ulrike
EMESZ U.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
|
|
495 |
JECHSMAYR Barbara
JECHSMAYR B.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
496 |
OBERMÜLLER Melanie
OBERMÜLLER M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
RoWa Automation |
|
497 |
SCHEIBLAUER Bettina
SCHEIBLAUER B.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
die nix-trainiera |
|
498 |
SENN Monika
SENN M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Mitzi and Friends |
|
499 |
LINORTNER Christa
LINORTNER C.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
grafikaria centurion racing po... |
|
651 |
AICHENAUER Alfred
AICHENAUER A.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Bikefeeling Linz |
|
652 |
BURKHARD Nils
BURKHARD N.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
|
|
653 |
DIRNBERGER Daniel
DIRNBERGER D.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
|
|
654 |
DRASCHAN Silvan
DRASCHAN S.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Kürnberg-Radler |
|
654 |
DRASCHAN Silvan
DRASCHAN S.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Kürnberg-Radler |
|
655 |
ENGLEDER Andreas
ENGLEDER A.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
|
|
656 |
ENZENHOFER Lukas
ENZENHOFER L.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Mühl4tler Bike Team |
|
657 |
FÖSLEITNER Paul
FÖSLEITNER P.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
658 |
GAMPERL Philipp
GAMPERL P.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Picher Racing Team |
|
659 |
GARTNER Karl
GARTNER K.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Kuernbergradler |
|
660 |
GASSNER Jonas
GASSNER J.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
661 |
GOEBEL Gerhard
GOEBEL G.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Boding Team |
|
662 |
GRATZL Gerald
GRATZL G.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
663 |
GRUBER Patrick
GRUBER P.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
664 |
GRUBER Maximilian
GRUBER M.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
665 |
GÜNTHER Stephan
GÜNTHER S.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
|
|
666 |
HIRSCH Lukas
HIRSCH L.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck/... |
|
667 |
HIRTENLEHNER Paul
HIRTENLEHNER P.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
|
|
668 |
HOCHSTOEGER Johann
HOCHSTOEGER J.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Schorschi St Georgen am Walde |
|
669 |
ILLEK Tobias
ILLEK T.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
670 |
LEITNER Roland
LEITNER R.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
671 |
LIENBACHER Matthias
LIENBACHER M.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
SU-Abtenau |
|
672 |
LIPOVITS Gerhard
LIPOVITS G.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... |
|
673 |
LUKARSCH Julian
LUKARSCH J.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
|
|
674 |
MIEMELAUER Michael
MIEMELAUER M.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
675 |
MOSER Christian
MOSER C.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
RC STEINER BIKEDOC Ovilava Wel... |
|
676 |
NOVAK Jürgen
NOVAK J.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Racing Team Kremstal Team |
|
677 |
POLLACK Paul
POLLACK P.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
|
|
678 |
POLLIN Josef
POLLIN J.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
WSV Tratten |
|
679 |
RENZ Gerhard
RENZ G.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
680 |
RIHA Mark
RIHA M.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
681 |
SCHIERMEIER Marcel
SCHIERMEIER M.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
RSV 1895 PASSAU - Team Arrivat... |
|
682 |
SCHIETZ Clemens
SCHIETZ C.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
683 |
SCHÖRKHUBER Matteo
SCHÖRKHUBER M.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
SV Kürnberg |
|
684 |
SCHÖRKHUBER Christian
SCHÖRKHUBER C.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
SV Kürnberg |
|
685 |
SCHÖRKHUBER Otto
SCHÖRKHUBER O.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Kürn - Berg - Radler |
|
686 |
SIMONE Fabian
SIMONE F.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
CWB |
|
687 |
STAMCAR Thomas
STAMCAR T.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
|
|
688 |
STUMBAUER Lukas
STUMBAUER L.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Intersport Mühl4ler Bike Team |
|
689 |
TATZREITER Tobias
TATZREITER T.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
KürnBergRadler |
|
690 |
ZAUNER Martin
ZAUNER M.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
D4L Sektion L |
|
691 |
VOLLMANN Patrick
VOLLMANN P.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
SU Bikestore.cc - Team |
|
692 |
WEIHS Gerald
WEIHS G.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
|
|
693 |
WERANI Thomas
WERANI T.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Biketeam Kaiser |
|
694 |
WIMMER Reinhard
WIMMER R.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
KürnBergRadler |
|
695 |
ZACH Maximilian
ZACH M.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
|
|
696 |
ZEINTL Andreas
ZEINTL A.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
697 |
ZEMSAUER Jarno
ZEMSAUER J.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Sk voest |
|
698 |
ZOGLAUER Gerald
ZOGLAUER G.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
SV Gallneukirchen I Radsport |
|
699 |
ZÖTTL Andreas
ZÖTTL A.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
SV Kürnberg Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
700 |
SALLINGER Matthias
SALLINGER M.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
CWB |
|
731 |
HOFER Daniel
HOFER D.
|
Genuss-Team-Wertung 19,5 km |
|
|
|
732 |
MADERTHANER Harald
MADERTHANER H.
|
Genuss-Team-Wertung 19,5 km |
|
|
|
733 |
RATZBERGER Martin
RATZBERGER M.
|
Genuss-Team-Wertung 19,5 km |
|
|
|
734 |
SEIRLEHNER Alois
SEIRLEHNER A.
|
Genuss-Team-Wertung 19,5 km |
|
|
|
735 |
SEIRLEHNER Andreas
SEIRLEHNER A.
|
Genuss-Team-Wertung 19,5 km |
|
|
|
736 |
SIMMER Michael
SIMMER M.
|
Genuss-Team-Wertung 19,5 km |
|
|
|
737 |
SIMMER Martin
SIMMER M.
|
Genuss-Team-Wertung 19,5 km |
|
|
|
738 |
SIMMER Johannes
SIMMER J.
|
Genuss-Team-Wertung 19,5 km |
|
|
|
741 |
BRANDNER Lea Sophie
BRANDNER L.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
KürnBergRadler RacingTeam |
|
742 |
DICKETMÜLLER Johanna
DICKETMÜLLER J.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
|
|
743 |
GRUBER Julia
GRUBER J.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Kürnberg Radler Racing Team |
|
744 |
HASLEHNER Alexandra
HASLEHNER A.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
SU Bikestore.cc - Team |
|
745 |
MAYER-WALTER Andrea
MAYER-WALTER A.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
746 |
ROSENMEIER Sabrina
ROSENMEIER S.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
|
|
747 |
STUMBAUER Marlies
STUMBAUER M.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
PopaFlo Arbö Freistadt |
|
748 |
ZELLER Selina
ZELLER S.
|
Light 19,5 km |
|
Team DNA - einDRUCK Sarleinsba... |
|