22. Wachauer Radtage

Date: 18.07.2021

Results - Krone Champions Radmarathon 161 km

Pos No Cert Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club City Nation Pace
1 311 BRACK Christian BRACK C. 1989 04:31:30.0 AKH AKH 1 M 1 Format RC Wien 35,58 km/h +
2 75 GRUNDNER Gerald GRUNDNER G. 1993 04:39:41.8 +08:11.8 AKH AKH 2 +08:11.8 M 2 +08:11.8 Radl-Eck Racing Team Raaba 34,54 km/h +
3 321 FEYERER Markus FEYERER M. 1985 04:39:42.0 +08:12.1 AKH AKH 3 +08:12.1 M 3 +08:12.1 Sportfoto Feyerer Bruck An Der Mur 34,54 km/h +
4 195 PRILLINGER Marco PRILLINGER M. 1994 04:41:50.7 +10:20.7 AKH AKH 4 +10:20.7 M 4 +10:20.7 RC Hochschwab Aflenz Aflenz 34,27 km/h +
5 314 FLATSCHER Günther FLATSCHER G. 1984 04:43:25.0 +11:55.6 AKH AKH 5 +11:55.6 M 5 +11:55.6 Piesendorf 34,08 km/h +
6 142 LOBE Amadeus LOBE A. 1990 04:43:25.0 +11:55.6 AKH AKH 6 +11:55.6 M 6 +11:55.6 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 Gurten 34,08 km/h +
7 139 LEHKI Walter LEHKI W. 1967 04:44:18.5 +12:48.5 H 50+ H 50+ 1 M 7 +12:48.5 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel Kirchdorf/Krems 33,98 km/h +
7 20 BIEHLER Daniel BIEHLER D. 1981 04:44:18.5 +12:48.5 H 40+ H 40+ 1 M 7 +12:48.5 MB-Rad-Sport Racing Innsbruck 33,98 km/h +
9 57 FREITAG Fabian FREITAG F. 1995 04:45:28.0 +13:58.6 AKH AKH 7 +13:58.6 M 9 +13:58.6 Sittendorf 33,84 km/h +
10 44 DÜRAUER Norbert DÜRAUER N. 1986 04:45:28.7 +13:58.7 AKH AKH 8 +13:58.7 M 10 +13:58.7 Lietz Sport Racing Waidhofen 33,84 km/h +
11 322 HOCHHOLD Christoph HOCHHOLD C. 1999 04:45:29.3 +13:59.3 AKH AKH 9 +13:59.3 M 11 +13:59.3 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 Schärding 33,84 km/h +
12 175 PANSY Jürgen PANSY J. 1974 04:45:31.3 +14:01.3 H 40+ H 40+ 2 +01:12.7 M 12 +14:01.3 Radl-Eck Racing Team Graz 33,83 km/h +
13 189 PLANK Burkhard PLANK B. 1981 04:45:31.5 +14:01.5 H 40+ H 40+ 3 +01:12.9 M 13 +14:01.5 HILL Racingteam Oberwölz 33,83 km/h +
14 249 STAUDINGER Christian STAUDINGER C. 1989 04:49:14.0 +17:44.3 AKH AKH 10 +17:44.3 M 14 +17:44.3 Format RC Wien 33,4 km/h +
15 205 RIHS Sebastian RIHS S. 1995 04:57:26.3 +25:56.3 AKH AKH 11 +25:56.3 M 15 +25:56.3 Nora Racing Team Wien 32,48 km/h +
16 268 THEYS Koen THEYS K. 1984 04:57:54.8 +26:24.7 AKH AKH 12 +26:24.7 M 16 +26:24.7 Snake Cycling Team Morkhoven 32,43 km/h +
17 135 LÄNGAUER Dietmar LÄNGAUER D. 1979 04:57:57.1 +26:27.9 H 40+ H 40+ 4 +13:38.5 M 17 +26:27.9 RIG Gaming Kienberg 32,42 km/h +
18 114 KNITEL Philipp KNITEL P. 1992 04:57:59.5 +26:29.5 AKH AKH 13 +26:29.5 M 18 +26:29.5 RC Weinviertel NORD Mistelbach 32,42 km/h +
19 254 STOCKLASSER Markus STOCKLASSER M. 1978 04:58:00.0 +26:30.5 H 40+ H 40+ 5 +13:41.5 M 19 +26:30.5 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten powered ... Windigsteig 32,42 km/h +
20 70 GRATZ Johannes GRATZ J. 1988 05:05:53.6 +34:23.6 AKH AKH 14 +34:23.6 M 20 +34:23.6 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten powered ... Böheimkirchen 31,58 km/h +
21 83 HAIDER Wolfgang HAIDER W. 1979 05:07:18.5 +35:48.5 H 40+ H 40+ 6 +23:00.3 M 21 +35:48.5 Spillern 31,43 km/h +
22 23 BIRWIPFEL Michael BIRWIPFEL M. 1989 05:10:28.5 +38:58.5 AKH AKH 15 +38:58.5 M 22 +38:58.5 ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team St.veit An Der Gölsen 31,11 km/h +
23 304 ZÖCHLING Andreas ZÖCHLING A. 1982 05:12:32.6 +41:02.6 AKH AKH 16 +41:02.6 M 23 +41:02.6 ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team Eggendorf 30,91 km/h +
88 HERBRICH Heike HERBRICH H. 1967 DNS D 50+ D 50+ W München +
248 STANG Simone STANG S. 1991 DNF AKD AKD W Wien +
179 PATZL Franz PATZL F. 1971 DNS H 50+ H 50+ M Radsportunion St. Pölten St. Pölten +
116 KÖLL Roland KÖLL R. 1970 DNF H 50+ H 50+ M RECC Klosterneuburg +
89 HERBST Peter HERBST P. 1973 DNS H 40+ H 40+ M Elsbethen-Glasenbach +
250 STEINER Thomas STEINER T. 1996 DNF AKH AKH M Linz +
126 KRESTAN David KRESTAN D. 1985 DNF AKH AKH M RECC Brunn am Gebirge +
81 HAGER Johannes HAGER J. 1990 DNF AKH AKH M TRI Team Musketiere Großengers... Großengersdorf +
94 HÖLLER Marco HÖLLER M. 1983 DNF AKH AKH M Friedberg +
256 STÖFFELBAUER Dominik STÖFFELBAUER D. 1993 DNF AKH AKH M St.peter In Der Au +
148 MAIER Gerhild MAIER G. 1982 DNF AKD AKD W pbike Wien +
100 HUBER René HUBER R. 1969 DNF H 50+ H 50+ M easy green energy racing team Maria Enzersdorf +
95 HÖMSTEIN Lukas HÖMSTEIN L. 1999 DNF AKH AKH M Wien +
258 STROHMAYER Thomas STROHMAYER T. 1975 DNF H 40+ H 40+ M Thaya +
312 PFEFFER Franz PFEFFER F. 1965 DNF H 55+ H 55+ M URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... Plank Am Kamp +
5 BALTAS Matthias Adrian BALTAS M. 1990 DNS AKH AKH M pbike Wien +
107 KARALL Martin KARALL M. 1972 DNF H 40+ H 40+ M Wili_and_me Oslip +
98 HORVATH Attila HORVATH A. 1988 DNF AKH AKH M Győrszemere +
259 STROHMEIER Wolfgang STROHMEIER W. 1948 DNS H 70+ H 70+ M Wien +
6 BAMBERGER Werner BAMBERGER W. 1980 DNF H 40+ H 40+ M URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... Rossatz +
17 BERNHARD Magdalena BERNHARD M. 1996 DNS AKD AKD W pbike Herzogenburg +
229 SCHRAUF Ariane SCHRAUF A. 1976 DNF D 40+ D 40+ W Wili_and_me Oslip +
99 HUBER Andreas HUBER A. 1974 DNF H 40+ H 40+ M Wien +
260 STROHMER Barbara STROHMER B. 1988 DNF AKD AKD W Thaya +
63 GLATZ Walter GLATZ W. 1957 DNF H 60+ H 60+ M D.-Wagram Deutsch-Wagram +
77 GSCHAIDER Bernhard GSCHAIDER B. 1983 DNF AKH AKH M RC Sparkasse Pernitz Neusiedl +
110 KAZIMÍR Marián KAZIMÍR M. 1977 DNS H 40+ H 40+ M ŠTK-Zvyzľa Medzilaborce Medzilaborce +
101 HUDEC Jiri HUDEC J. 1980 DNF H 40+ H 40+ M Znojmo 2 +
261 STURMA Bernhard STURMA B. 1992 DNF AKH AKH M Wien +
173 OTT Karl OTT K. 1958 DNF H 60+ H 60+ M ohne Axams +
122 KRAUT Johann KRAUT J. 1970 DNF H 50+ H 50+ M Tri Team Pöttschig Pöttsching +
104 JOKSCH Gottfried JOKSCH G. 1960 DNS H 60+ H 60+ M Tulln An Der Donau +
265 TAUBER Alex TAUBER A. 1975 DNS H 40+ H 40+ M Wien +
158 MÜLLER Jürgen MÜLLER J. 1987 DNF AKH AKH M Naturfreunde St. Florian St. Florian +
277 UNGLAUBE Fabian UNGLAUBE F. 1990 DNS AKH AKH M FC St. Pauli Triathlon Wien +
127 KUBINA Peter KUBINA P. 1981 DNF H 40+ H 40+ M N/A Bratislava +
106 KAMINSKI Thomas KAMINSKI T. 1975 DNF H 40+ H 40+ M Gmunden +
270 TOTH Zsofia TOTH Z. 1989 DNF AKD AKD W Wien +
108 KAUFMANN Michael KAUFMANN M. 1970 DNF H 50+ H 50+ M FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team Drosendorf +
130 LACKNER Wolfgang LACKNER W. 1962 DNF H 55+ H 55+ M RC Arbö-Wienenergie-Röhsler&Co... Münichsthal +
109 KAUFMANN Markus KAUFMANN M. 1996 DNF AKH AKH M Laa An Der Thaya +
271 TRANDAFIR Valentin TRANDAFIR V. 1992 DNF AKH AKH M Wien +
255 STOCKREITER Werner STOCKREITER W. 1980 DNF H 40+ H 40+ M RSC Bobbys Sport Achau +
137 LECHNER Wolfgang LECHNER W. 1977 DNS H 40+ H 40+ M Urc spk renner langsam Krems an der Donau +
111 KENN Michael KENN M. 1969 DNF H 50+ H 50+ M Wien +
272 TROBITS Bernd TROBITS B. 1987 DNF AKH AKH M Wien +
285 WACLAVICEK Thomas WACLAVICEK T. 1979 DNF H 40+ H 40+ M - Wien +
141 LINZNER Kurt LINZNER K. 1969 DNS H 50+ H 50+ M Bründl Sports Iselsberg-Stronach +
113 KLEJNA Christian KLEJNA C. 1963 DNS H 55+ H 55+ M Wien +
273 UDEL Karl Michael UDEL K. 1960 DNF H 60+ H 60+ M Wien +
7 BARISCH Stefan BARISCH S. 1984 DNF AKH AKH M LAC Harlekin Eibesthal +
218 SCHASCHING David SCHASCHING D. 2001 DNS AKH AKH M TeamAlpha- Tischlerei Grömmer Sankt Roman +
144 LORENZI Raphael LORENZI R. 1997 DNS AKH AKH M riding for myself Wien +
119 KÖSSNER Manuel KÖSSNER M. 1981 DNF H 40+ H 40+ M Litschau +
281 VIDLAK Manuel VIDLAK M. 1989 DNS AKH AKH M Strasshof An Der Nordbahn +
289 WEINLICH Martin WEINLICH M. 1970 DNS H 50+ H 50+ M LAC Harlekin Korneuburg +
93 HOFBAUER Christian HOFBAUER C. 1976 DNF H 40+ H 40+ M ÖBB-Produktion St.pölten +
149 MASLOV Gleb MASLOV G. 1988 DNF AKH AKH M Mad Mops Wien +
120 KOZISEK Michael KOZISEK M. 1964 DNS H 55+ H 55+ M Mödling +
279 VEEGH Gregor VEEGH G. 1985 DNF AKH AKH M Wien +
318 MICK Gerald MICK G. 1962 DNF H 55+ H 55+ M RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensr... Wien +
210 ROHRMOSER Martin ROHRMOSER M. 1970 DNS H 50+ H 50+ M Bikepoint Maria Alm Saalfelden +
264 TAMAS Walter TAMAS W. 1958 DNF H 60+ H 60+ M Tri Team Musketiere Niederösterreich +
123 KREMSL Leopold KREMSL L. 1971 DNF H 50+ H 50+ M Breitenfurt +
286 WAGNER Josef WAGNER J. 1978 DNS H 40+ H 40+ M Wolfsbach +
73 GRUBER Anna GRUBER A. 1989 DNF AKD AKD W Cycle Team Tulln Waitzendorf +
76 GRÜNEIS Robert GRÜNEIS R. 1968 DNF H 50+ H 50+ M WAT Wien +
151 MAUSER Josef MAUSER J. 1961 DNF H 60+ H 60+ M Tri Team Musketiere Pillichsdorf +
125 KRESSNIK Paul KRESSNIK P. 1991 DNF AKH AKH M Wien +
290 WEISHÄUPL Martin WEISHÄUPL M. 1971 DNS H 50+ H 50+ M Wien +
165 NIEDERMAYER Gerhard NIEDERMAYER G. 1967 DNS H 50+ H 50+ M Cycle Team Tulln Höflein An Der Donau +
319 GUNTSCHNIG Manuel GUNTSCHNIG M. 1976 DNF H 40+ H 40+ M Dynamo Neubau Wien +
161 MUTH Georg MUTH G. 1958 DNF H 60+ H 60+ M GSVNÖ Drösing +
128 KUTSCHERA Thomas KUTSCHERA T. 1967 DNF H 50+ H 50+ M Wien +
293 WINDISCH Monika WINDISCH M. 1967 DNF D 50+ D 50+ W Ebergassing +
174 PALICKA Miloš PALICKA M. 1965 DNS H 55+ H 55+ M CK Witzenmann Vlkanová Banská Bystrica +
183 PETERMAIER Michael PETERMAIER M. 1982 DNS AKH AKH M RC Hainstetten Amstetten +
162 NAGY, DR. Ákos 1982 DNF AKH AKH M Acél-Vakond Kerékpáros Sporteg... Zirc +
129 KVAPIL Tomas KVAPIL T. 1970 DNF H 50+ H 50+ M Znojmo +
294 WINKLER Markus WINKLER M. 1967 DNS H 50+ H 50+ M Wien +
163 NESTELBERGER Mario NESTELBERGER M. 1982 DNS AKH AKH M Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Maria Saal +
191 PLUNDER Gerhard PLUNDER G. 1961 DNF H 60+ H 60+ M BRL Lavanttalbiker Wien +
169 OCHENSBERGER Hermann OCHENSBERGER H. 1973 DNS H 40+ H 40+ M RC Korneuburg Langenzersdorf +
134 LANG Florian LANG F. 1995 DNS AKH AKH M Wien +
297 WÜRFL Dietmar WÜRFL D. 1961 DNS H 60+ H 60+ M Freistadt +
190 PLAVCAN David PLAVCAN D. 1988 DNF AKH AKH M Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Wien +
188 PILZ Johannes PILZ J. 1983 DNF AKH AKH M WRC Pirat Wien +
186 PICHLER Markus PICHLER M. 1984 DNS AKH AKH M climbr.net Wien +
132 LANG Anna LANG A. 1992 DNS AKD AKD W Innsbruck +
301 ZIELKE Johannes ZIELKE J. 1991 DNF AKH AKH M Söchtenau +
50 FARBO Alfio FARBO A. 1979 DNF H 40+ H 40+ M Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Wien +
288 WEBER Levi Johannes Ernesto WEBER L. 1998 DNS AKH AKH M WRC Pirat Wien +
194 PRAMERDORFER Christopher PRAMERDORFER C. 1986 DNS AKH AKH M climbr.net Wien +
136 LAZZERI Emil LAZZERI E. 1972 DNF H 40+ H 40+ M Saalfelden +
305 ZWACHTE Jan ZWACHTE J. 2003 DNF AKH AKH M Gmunden +
92 HOCHHOLZER Matthias HOCHHOLZER M. 1997 DNF AKH AKH M Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Wien