20. Mörbischer Lauftag

Date: 02.10.2021

Results - Genusslauf 5.000m

Pos No Cert Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club City Nation Pace
1 1503 MOLNÁR Krisztián MOLNÁR K. 1979 18:20.9 M 40 1 M 1 RLC-Mörbisch Sopron 03:40 min/km +
2 1584 GARAI SASS Diána GARAI SASS D. 1986 18:59.4 +38.5 W HK 1 W 1 Érd 03:48 min/km +
3 1581 TRUMMER Karl TRUMMER K. 1966 19:13.9 +53.0 M 50 1 M 2 +53.0 LC Wienerwaldsee Bad Vöslau 03:51 min/km +
4 1588 MÜLLER Christoph MÜLLER C. 2009 20:11.1 +01:50.2 U14 m 1 M 3 +01:50.2 Polizei SV Leoben Leoben 04:02 min/km +
5 1582 NUDL Richard NUDL R. 1970 20:11.6 +01:50.7 M 50 2 +57.7 M 4 +01:50.7 Polizei SV Leoben 8700 Leoben 04:02 min/km +
6 1607 PETSCHOVITSCH Roland PETSCHOVITSCH R. 1969 20:29.6 +02:08.7 M 50 3 +01:15.7 M 5 +02:08.7 Lackenbach 04:06 min/km +
7 1560 PRANTL-KARNER Maria PRANTL-KARNER M. 1977 21:23.0 +03:02.1 W 40 1 W 2 +02:23.6 TLZ Donnerskirchen Donnerskirchen 04:16 min/km +
8 1575 GABRIEL Erich GABRIEL E. 1970 21:42.8 +03:21.9 M 50 4 +02:28.9 M 6 +03:21.9 TLZ Donnerskirchen Purbach 04:20 min/km +
9 1643 KRAJASICH Manfred KRAJASICH M. 1971 22:11.8 +03:50.9 M 50 5 +02:57.9 M 7 +03:50.9 Mörbisch 04:26 min/km +
10 1574 ARCHAM Mia ARCHAM M. 1981 22:14.4 +03:53.5 W 40 2 +51.3 W 3 +03:14.9 LTC Seewinkel Neufeld An Der Leitha 04:27 min/km +
11 1637 ACKERLER Anton ACKERLER A. 1971 22:55.3 +04:34.4 M 50 6 +03:41.4 M 8 +04:34.4 LMB Neckenmarkt 04:34 min/km +
12 1652 MOKROS Filip MOKROS F. 2006 23:31.8 +05:10.9 U18 m 1 M 9 +05:10.9 Pama 04:42 min/km +
13 1566 THURY Jürgen THURY J. 1979 23:47.3 +05:26.4 M 40 2 +05:26.4 M 10 +05:26.4 LTC Seewinkel Halbturn 04:45 min/km +
14 1700 THURY Tim THURY T. 2010 23:51.3 +05:30.4 U14 m 2 +03:40.1 M 11 +05:30.4 LTC Seewinkel Halbturn 04:46 min/km +
15 1561 PRANTL Anna PRANTL A. 2007 24:53.1 +06:32.2 U18 w 1 W 4 +05:53.7 TLZ Donnerskirchen Donnerskirchen 04:58 min/km +
16 1589 TREMEL Barbara TREMEL B. 1992 24:54.4 +06:33.5 W HK 2 +05:54.9 W 5 +05:54.9 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch Höflein 04:58 min/km +
17 1562 SPITZER Wilhelm SPITZER W. 1962 25:02.4 +06:41.5 M 50 7 +05:48.5 M 12 +06:41.5 Gänserndorf 05:00 min/km +
18 1636 BLAZEG .Manfred BLAZEG .. 1971 25:31.4 +07:10.5 M 50 8 +06:17.5 M 13 +07:10.5 RLC SV Mörbisch Mörbisch 05:06 min/km +
19 1543 SACHS Lisa SACHS L. 1992 27:37.3 +09:16.4 W HK 3 +08:37.9 W 6 +08:37.9 Oberpetersdorf 05:31 min/km +
20 1602 AISTLEITNER Karl AISTLEITNER K. 1959 27:50.6 +09:29.7 M 60+ 1 M 14 +09:29.7 Perg 05:34 min/km +
21 1529 TRINDADE ZANAO Lucas TRINDADE ZANAO L. 2011 30:53.2 +12:32.2 U14 m 3 +10:42.2 M 15 +12:32.2 Vienna 06:10 min/km +
22 1563 SPITZER Augustine SPITZER A. 1965 31:07.8 +12:46.9 W 50 1 W 7 +12:08.4 Gänserndorf 06:13 min/km +
23 1508 FISCHER Helga FISCHER H. 1974 31:52.9 +13:32.4 W 40 3 +10:29.8 W 8 +12:53.5 Mattersburg 06:22 min/km +
24 1527 NIESSL Elisabeth NIESSL E. 1981 31:57.9 +13:37.3 W 40 4 +10:34.8 W 9 +12:58.5 Wien 06:23 min/km +
25 1528 TRINDADE ZANAO Silvia TRINDADE ZANAO S. 1982 37:19.3 +18:58.4 W HK 4 +18:19.9 W 10 +18:19.9 Vienna 07:27 min/km +
1504 KONRATH Andreas KONRATH A. 1983 DNS M HK M Sommerein +
1509 STÖFFLER Christina STÖFFLER C. 1966 DNS W 50 W Lanzenkirchen +
1510 STÖFFLER Alexander STÖFFLER A. 1998 DNS M HK M Lanzenkirchen +
1511 SEMANEK Jürgen SEMANEK J. 1967 DNS M 50 M Eisenstadt +
1536 PEJSEK Doris PEJSEK D. 1971 DNS W 50 W Wien +
1570 MÜLLER-NUDL Christoph MÜLLER-NUDL C. 2009 DNS U14 m M Polizei SV Leoben Leoben +
1586 FRAIS Maria FRAIS M. 1969 DNS W 50 W Forchtenstein +
1643 KRAJASICH Manfred KRAJASICH M. 1971 DNS M 50 M Mörbisch +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.