22. ARBÖ Radmarathon in Gmünd

Date: 12.08.2018

Results - A) Marathon

Pos No Name Time Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos Club Pace Nation City
1 2 TIEFENBÖCK Andreas TIEFENBÖCK A. 03:12:17.1 H1 1 M 1 Racing Team Paintballfritz 37.40 km/h Stratzing +
2 32 OBERNGRUBER Christian OBERNGRUBER C. 03:12:18.0 H1 2 +00:00:00.9 M 2 RC Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume 37.40 km/h Putzleinsdorf +
3 25 HAMMERSCHMID Marvin HAMMERSCHMID M. 03:12:18.6 H1 3 +00:00:01.5 M 3 SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH S... 37.40 km/h Puchenau +
4 27 HAMMERSCHMID Raphael HAMMERSCHMID R. 03:12:19.0 H1 4 +00:00:01.9 M 4 SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH S... 37.40 km/h Puchenau +
5 22 RECKENDORFER Lukas RECKENDORFER L. 03:12:20.1 H1 5 +00:00:03.0 M 5 Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 37.40 km/h Oftering +
6 51 KÖFALVI Michael KÖFALVI M. 03:12:20.8 H1 6 +00:00:03.7 M 6 Racing Team Paintballfritz 37.40 km/h Wien +
7 9 BENES Martin BENES M. 03:12:21.4 H1 7 +00:00:04.3 M 7 CTWeber 37.40 km/h Tabor +
8 18 PECH Jan PECH J. 03:12:24.2 H1 8 +00:00:07.1 M 8 37.40 km/h Praha 13 +
9 12 NOVOTNY Oldrich NOVOTNY O. 03:13:09.6 H1 9 +00:00:52.5 M 9 CT Weber 37.30 km/h Sedlcany +
10 1 STOCKLASSER Markus STOCKLASSER M. 03:13:23.7 H1 10 +00:01:06.6 M 10 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 37.20 km/h Windigsteig +
11 37 KIRCH Mario KIRCH M. 03:13:23.8 H1 11 +00:01:06.7 M 11 RadUNION Salzburg 37.20 km/h Linz +
12 34 BARINGER Günter BARINGER G. 03:13:24.4 H1 12 +00:01:07.3 M 12 HILL Racingteam 37.20 km/h Wien +
13 62 ROBL Paul ROBL P. 03:13:24.9 H1 13 +00:01:07.8 M 13 37.20 km/h Rastenfeld +
14 24 ROST Mikolas ROST M. 03:13:26.0 H1 14 +00:01:08.9 M 14 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 37.20 km/h Pixendorf +
15 17 HOLAN Petr HOLAN P. 03:13:27.7 H1 15 +00:01:10.6 M 15 CT Weber 37.20 km/h Planá nad Lužnicí +
16 26 WOLFMAYR Andreas WOLFMAYR A. 03:13:27.9 H1 16 +00:01:10.8 M 16 37.20 km/h St. Martin im Mühlkreis +
17 42 MITTERBAUER Christoph MITTERBAUER C. 03:13:28.8 H1 17 +00:01:11.7 M 17 37.20 km/h St. Roman +
18 52 TROFEIT Karl TROFEIT K. 03:13:30.5 H1 18 +00:01:13.4 M 18 37.20 km/h Tulln +
19 47 STEINKOGLER Clemens STEINKOGLER C. 03:13:32.1 H1 19 +00:01:15.0 M 19 37.20 km/h Wien +
20 58 SCHWARZINGER Klaus SCHWARZINGER K. 03:13:33.4 H1 20 +00:01:16.2 M 20 Wiener Sportclub 37.20 km/h Wien +
21 28 GRATZ Johannes GRATZ J. 03:13:36.3 H1 21 +00:01:19.2 M 21 37.20 km/h Böheimkirchen +
22 19 BOUDA Jan BOUDA J. 03:15:50.3 H1 22 +00:03:33.2 M 22 Jiskra Třeboň 36.80 km/h Třeboň +
23 31 HOCHHOLD Christoph HOCHHOLD C. 03:16:02.9 H1 23 +00:03:45.8 M 23 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 36.70 km/h Schärding Vorstadt +
24 4 MÖRTL Manfred MÖRTL M. 03:16:40.6 H1 24 +00:04:23.5 M 24 Cycle Team Tulln 36.60 km/h Tulln +
25 6 THALER Jürgen THALER J. 03:16:40.7 H1 25 +00:04:23.6 M 25 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 36.60 km/h Ehrendorf +
26 40 LANG Gottfried LANG G. 03:21:52.4 H2 1 M 26 Team Radsport Hochhauser 35.70 km/h Laakirchen +
27 11 MITAS Lukas MITAS L. 03:29:06.5 H1 26 +00:16:49.4 M 27 34.40 km/h Zirovnice +
28 21 KATZENBEIHSER David KATZENBEIHSER D. 03:29:14.9 H1 27 +00:16:57.8 M 28 Team Benefit 34.40 km/h Dornbirn +
29 41 HAHN Bernhard HAHN B. 03:29:15.2 H1 28 +00:16:58.1 M 29 RC Gutenbrunn 34.40 km/h Wettl +
30 54 LUBOS Jan LUBOS J. 03:29:15.3 H2 2 +00:07:22.9 M 30 34.40 km/h Ceske Budejovice +
31 23 GRASSINGER Jürgen GRASSINGER J. 03:29:16.3 H1 29 +00:16:59.2 M 31 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 34.40 km/h Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn +
32 16 REITER Andreas REITER A. 03:29:16.6 H1 30 +00:16:59.5 M 32 RC CFK 34.40 km/h Aichkirchen +
33 56 HANGL Gunther HANGL G. 03:29:17.3 H2 3 +00:07:24.8 M 33 34.40 km/h Rottenegg +
34 61 FIEDLER Günther FIEDLER G. 03:29:22.1 H1 31 +00:17:05.0 M 34 Schrenk Sport Team 34.40 km/h Waldenstein +
35 43 BAYER Andreas BAYER A. 03:41:21.7 H1 32 +00:29:04.6 M 35 32.50 km/h Vitis +
36 63 BEHOUNEK Michael BEHOUNEK M. 03:41:22.1 H1 33 +00:29:05.0 M 36 32.50 km/h Haul Brod +
37 55 SCHANDL Karl SCHANDL K. 03:41:22.6 H2 4 +00:19:30.2 M 37 32.50 km/h Waidhofen/Thaya +
38 65 ESCHELMÜLLER Ernst ESCHELMÜLLER E. 03:41:25.1 H1 34 +00:29:07.9 M 38 32.50 km/h Jagenbach +
39 60 HALSER Thomas HALSER T. 03:41:31.2 H1 35 +00:29:14.1 M 39 32.50 km/h Linz +
40 53 WITTMANN Michael WITTMANN M. 03:42:24.5 H2 5 +00:20:32.0 M 40 32.40 km/h Zwettl +
41 48 KASTNER Christina KASTNER C. 03:53:33.3 D1 1 W 1 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 30.80 km/h Zwettl +
41 5 PANY Irene PANY I. 03:53:33.3 D1 1 W 1 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 30.80 km/h Vitis +
43 7 SIMETITS Herbert SIMETITS H. 03:53:33.4 H2 6 +00:31:40.9 M 41 Nora Racing Team NÖ 30.80 km/h Wien +
44 50 GAUBITZER Michael GAUBITZER M. 03:53:35.0 H1 36 +00:41:17.9 M 42 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 30.80 km/h Zwettl +
45 20 STANGL Dominik STANGL D. 03:53:40.5 H1 37 +00:41:23.4 M 43 30.80 km/h Kirchbichl +
46 33 TRENKER Stefan TRENKER S. 04:03:51.6 H1 38 +00:51:34.5 M 44 29.50 km/h Innsbruck +
47 15 HAINZL Doris HAINZL D. 04:13:02.9 D1 3 +00:19:29.6 W 3 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 28.50 km/h Wien +
48 8 GRILLMAYER Roland GRILLMAYER R. 04:13:03.0 H1 39 +01:00:45.9 M 45 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 28.50 km/h Wien +
49 14 BURES Manuel BURES M. 04:13:03.7 H1 40 +01:00:46.6 M 46 28.50 km/h Wien +
50 45 SCHWARZ Edi SCHWARZ E. 04:23:36.2 H2 7 +01:01:43.7 M 47 URC Spk Renner Langenlois 27.30 km/h Langenlois +
51 46 NASTL Robert NASTL R. 04:23:36.4 H2 8 +01:01:44.0 M 48 URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... 27.30 km/h Wien +
52 57 KASTNER Maximilian KASTNER M. 04:26:11.4 H1 41 +01:13:54.3 M 49 27.00 km/h Schloß Rosenau +
53 44 MADER Thomas MADER T. 04:41:02.3 H1 42 +01:28:45.2 M 50 25.60 km/h Litschau +
54 49 SIMSALIK Richard SIMSALIK R. 04:52:33.1 H1 43 +01:40:16.0 M 51 24.60 km/h Gmünd +
36 HALBMAYR Hannes HALBMAYR H. DNS H1 M Rc tretlager Amstetten Haag +
10 STUTZENBERGER Thomas STUTZENBERGER T. DNS H1 M Mannersdorf Am Leithagebirge +
13 KEPLINGER Tomas KEPLINGER T. DNS H1 M RC Perg Ried In Der Riedmark +
29 BUCHBERGER Rudolf BUCHBERGER R. DNF H1 M Lasberg +
30 BUCHBERGER Florian Rudolf BUCHBERGER F. DNF H1 M Lasberg +
38 MADER Thomas MADER T. DNS H1 M Litschau +
59 LUGER Stefan LUGER S. DNF H1 M St. Marien +
64 KOPPENSTEINER Adolf KOPPENSTEINER A. DNF H2 M Berhanrd Kohl Racing Team Hochegg +
35 BUCHEGGER Alfred BUCHEGGER A. DNS H2 M Team Haidlmair Micheldorf +
3 HRINKOW Gerhard HRINKOW G. DNS H2 M CYCLE CAFÉ Reichraming +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.