Reither Kogel Trophy - RADTREFF Alpbachtal · Tirol

Date: 12.07.2020

Results - Reither Kogel Trophy 6 km - 550 HM

Pos No Cert Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club Pace Nation City
1 74 NOTHEGGER Mathias NOTHEGGER M. 1978 18:30.8 M40 1 M 1 nom-training.com 19,44 km/h Bregenz +
2 59 STEGER Thomas STEGER T. 1992 18:55.0 +24.2 Allgemeine Herrenklasse 1 M 2 +24.2 Union Radweltpokal 19,03 km/h Jenbach +
3 6 BAYER Tobias BAYER T. 1999 19:23.3 +52.5 Elite Herren 1 M 3 +52.5 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 18,57 km/h Straß im Attergau +
4 3 LIPOWITZ Florian LIPOWITZ F. 2000 19:29.8 +59.2 Elite Herren 2 +06.4 M 4 +59.2 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 18,46 km/h Neuleutasch +
5 43 SCHRETTL Marco SCHRETTL M. 2003 19:36.7 +01:05.9 Junioren 1 M 5 +01:05.9 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 18,36 km/h Raubling +
6 20 STEINHAUSER Georg STEINHAUSER G. 2001 19:39.4 +01:08.5 Elite Herren 3 +16.4 M 6 +01:08.5 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 18,31 km/h Scheidegg +
7 84 PALZER Anton PALZER A. 1993 19:41.4 +01:10.5 Allgemeine Herrenklasse 2 +46.3 M 7 +01:10.5 18,28 km/h Ramsau +
8 10 WILDAUER Markus WILDAUER M. 1998 19:49.9 +01:19.4 Elite Herren 4 +26.5 M 8 +01:19.4 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 18,15 km/h Schlitters +
9 60 PAMMER Rene PAMMER R. 1993 19:55.5 +01:24.7 Allgemeine Herrenklasse 3 +01:00.5 M 9 +01:24.7 Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach 18,07 km/h St Johann +
10 141 GANAHL Daniel GANAHL D. 1996 20:00.0 +01:29.1 Allgemeine Herrenklasse 4 +01:04.9 M 10 +01:29.1 Sportlerfamilie Montafon 18 km/h Rankweil +
11 125 HAJEK Alexander HAJEK A. 2003 20:00.7 +01:29.8 Junioren 2 +23.9 M 11 +01:29.8 Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel 17,99 km/h Raubling +
12 22 KIERNER Florian KIERNER F. 1999 20:13.2 +01:42.3 Elite Herren 5 +49.8 M 12 +01:42.3 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 17,8 km/h Buchkirchen +
13 162 WILDAUER Daniel WILDAUER D. 1994 20:32.8 +02:01.9 Allgemeine Herrenklasse 5 +01:37.7 M 13 +02:01.9 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 17,52 km/h Schlitters +
14 26 FRIEDRICH Marco FRIEDRICH M. 1998 20:33.4 +02:02.5 Elite Herren 6 +01:10.6 M 14 +02:02.5 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 17,51 km/h Köflach +
15 16 ENGELHARDT Felix ENGELHARDT F. 2000 20:37.6 +02:06.8 Elite Herren 7 +01:14.2 M 15 +02:06.8 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 17,45 km/h Senden +
16 73 FRAUENSCHUH Thomas FRAUENSCHUH T. 1971 20:37.8 +02:07.3 M40 2 +02:07.3 M 16 +02:07.3 Dolomitebike Lienz 17,45 km/h Oberlienz +
17 49 ZANGERLE Emanuel ZANGERLE E. 2000 20:42.0 +02:11.1 Allgemeine Herrenklasse 6 +01:46.9 M 17 +02:11.1 Racing Team Haiming 17,39 km/h Innsbruck +
18 76 HAGENAARS Patrick HAGENAARS P. 1982 20:44.3 +02:13.5 M30 1 M 18 +02:13.5 Radsport Stanger 17,36 km/h Brixen Im Thale +
19 119 SCHERRER Julius SCHERRER J. 2003 20:44.9 +02:14.1 Junioren 3 +01:08.2 M 19 +02:14.1 BikeWorks Race-Team 17,35 km/h Übersaxen +
20 126 BUSCHEK Paul BUSCHEK P. 2002 20:49.7 +02:18.8 Junioren 4 +01:12.9 M 20 +02:18.8 Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel 17,28 km/h Wien +
21 72 HOFMANN Wolfgang HOFMANN W. 1967 20:53.3 +02:22.5 M50 1 M 21 +02:22.5 Team Penhab 17,23 km/h Kühbach +
22 54 TICHLER Thomas TICHLER T. 2000 20:55.3 +02:24.4 Allgemeine Herrenklasse 7 +02:00.2 M 22 +02:24.4 Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach 17,21 km/h St.leonhard +
23 24 VERASZTO Maximilian VERASZTO M. 1999 20:55.9 +02:25.9 Elite Herren 8 +01:32.5 M 23 +02:25.9 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 17,2 km/h Wien +
24 21 REITER Jakob REITER J. 2000 21:08.6 +02:37.8 Elite Herren 9 +01:45.3 M 24 +02:37.8 C.T.Sport.Land. NÖ Selle SMP-S... 17,03 km/h Walding +
25 51 THUMFART Fabian THUMFART F. 1997 21:08.8 +02:37.9 Allgemeine Herrenklasse 8 +02:13.7 M 25 +02:37.9 Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach 17,02 km/h Vorderweißenbach +
26 27 KUEN Maximilian KUEN M. 1992 21:09.2 +02:38.3 Elite Herren 10 +01:45.8 M 26 +02:38.3 Eam Vorarlberg Santic 17,02 km/h Thiersee +
27 17 HIRSCHBICHLER Johannes HIRSCHBICHLER J. 1993 21:12.1 +02:41.3 Elite Herren 11 +01:48.7 M 27 +02:41.3 Team Melasan Sportunion 16,98 km/h Weissbach +
28 129 GRIESSER Lukas GRIESSER L. 2003 21:13.0 +02:42.1 Junioren 5 +01:36.2 M 28 +02:42.1 ÖAMTC RAIKA BKD ASV INZING 16,97 km/h Inzing +
29 45 BAIR Maio BAIR M. 2001 21:14.0 +02:43.1 Allgemeine Herrenklasse 9 +02:18.9 M 29 +02:43.1 Racing Team Haiming 16,95 km/h +
30 23 THEIS Lucas THEIS L. 1993 21:29.4 +02:58.5 Elite Herren 12 +02:06.6 M 30 +02:58.5 Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg 16,75 km/h Bobingen +
31 111 HOLZKNECHT Jonas HOLZKNECHT J. 2004 21:30.7 +02:59.8 U17 M 1 M 31 +02:59.8 Union Sporthütte.at 16,73 km/h Längenfeld +
32 11 GAMPER Florian GAMPER F. 1999 21:35.1 +03:04.3 Elite Herren 13 +02:11.7 M 32 +03:04.3 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 16,68 km/h Münster +
33 75 GRÜNER Patric GRÜNER P. 1985 21:47.3 +03:16.5 M30 2 +01:02.9 M 33 +03:16.5 Team Blacksheep Portixol Group 16,52 km/h Längenfeld +
34 14 GAMPER Mario GAMPER M. 1999 21:50.9 +03:20.6 Elite Herren 14 +02:27.5 M 34 +03:20.6 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 16,48 km/h Münster +
35 56 LATIMER James LATIMER J. 1977 21:52.3 +03:21.4 M40 3 +03:21.4 M 35 +03:21.4 Union Sporthütte.at 16,46 km/h Innsbruck +
36 127 HALBMAYR Emilio HALBMAYR E. 2003 21:52.5 +03:21.6 Junioren 6 +02:15.7 M 36 +03:21.6 Rc Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl 16,46 km/h St.johann/T +
37 81 SCHMID Roland SCHMID R. 1983 21:52.6 +03:21.7 M30 3 +01:08.2 M 37 +03:21.7 Union Sporthütte.at 16,46 km/h Längenfeld +
38 44 PAUMANN David PAUMANN D. 2003 21:53.0 +03:22.1 Junioren 7 +02:16.2 M 38 +03:22.1 rc Arbö steiner shopping purgs... 16,45 km/h +
39 50 PASQUALINI Frederic PASQUALINI F. 1986 21:53.5 +03:22.6 M30 4 +01:09.1 M 39 +03:22.6 deniflcycling.com 16,44 km/h Rum +
40 135 HOSP Jonas HOSP J. 1997 22:05.5 +03:34.6 Allgemeine Herrenklasse 10 +03:10.4 M 40 +03:34.6 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 16,3 km/h Berwang +
41 196 KOIDL Christian KOIDL C. 1990 22:17.6 +03:46.7 M30 5 +01:33.2 M 41 +03:46.7 Landhaus Krall 16,15 km/h Lindenweg 18 +
42 48 WIMPISSINGER Marco WIMPISSINGER M. 1990 22:18.5 +03:47.6 M30 6 +01:34.1 M 42 +03:47.6 Motionwork Athletik & Sportreh... 16,14 km/h Münster +
43 57 PÜHRINGER Andreas PÜHRINGER A. 1993 22:20.8 +03:49.9 Allgemeine Herrenklasse 11 +03:25.7 M 43 +03:49.9 Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach 16,11 km/h St. Peter Am Wimberg +
44 151 GOBBER Christoph GOBBER C. 1997 22:22.5 +03:51.6 Allgemeine Herrenklasse 12 +03:27.4 M 44 +03:51.6 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 16,09 km/h Breitenwang +
45 9 WURM Philipp WURM P. 1998 22:26.9 +03:56.5 Elite Herren 15 +03:03.5 M 45 +03:56.5 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 16,04 km/h Schwaz +
46 181 RECHEIS Thomas RECHEIS T. 1985 22:27.8 +03:56.9 M30 7 +01:43.4 M 46 +03:56.9 Union Sporthütte.at 16,03 km/h Absam +
47 203 WINTER Johannes WINTER J. 1983 22:28.3 +03:57.5 M30 8 +01:44.1 M 47 +03:57.5 deniflcycling.com 16,02 km/h Kundl +
48 69 LECHNER Michael LECHNER M. 1987 22:28.8 +03:57.9 M30 9 +01:44.4 M 48 +03:57.9 ARBÖ RTC INNTAL 16,01 km/h Innsbruck +
49 202 STÖCKL Alexander STÖCKL A. 1987 22:31.6 +04:00.7 M30 10 +01:47.2 M 49 +04:00.7 Radunion St.Johann 15,98 km/h Kirchbichl +
50 25 LÜHRS Leslie LÜHRS L. 2001 22:31.9 +04:01.1 Elite Herren 16 +03:08.5 M 50 +04:01.1 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 15,98 km/h Brunnthal +
51 8 ÖTTL Tim ÖTTL T. 1999 22:33.6 +04:02.7 Elite Herren 17 +03:10.2 M 51 +04:02.7 Radteam IMPULS e.V. 15,96 km/h Weilheim +
52 78 KAPELLER Hannes KAPELLER H. 1990 22:34.1 +04:03.2 M30 11 +01:49.7 M 52 +04:03.2 Union Sporthütte.at 15,95 km/h Stams +
53 195 THÖNI Frederick THÖNI F. 1986 22:34.3 +04:03.5 M30 12 +01:49.9 M 53 +04:03.5 deniflcycling.com 15,95 km/h Kaunerberg +
54 144 PRILLINGER Marco PRILLINGER M. 1994 22:38.2 +04:07.4 Allgemeine Herrenklasse 13 +03:43.2 M 54 +04:07.4 RC Hochschwab Aflenz 15,9 km/h Aflenz +
55 63 WILDAUER Christian WILDAUER C. 1969 22:40.6 +04:09.7 M50 2 +01:47.2 M 55 +04:09.7 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 15,88 km/h Schlitters +
56 66 LUDWICZEK Martin LUDWICZEK M. 1972 22:42.1 +04:11.2 M40 4 +04:11.2 M 56 +04:11.2 RSV Kolsass Weer 15,86 km/h Maurach +
57 171 DOLL Magnus DOLL M. 1989 22:42.3 +04:11.4 M30 13 +01:57.9 M 57 +04:11.4 15,85 km/h Reutte +
58 206 KÖCK Christoph KÖCK C. 1984 22:44.6 +04:13.7 M30 14 +02:00.2 M 58 +04:13.7 Radteam IMPULS e.V. 15,83 km/h Lenggries +
59 143 FEINELER Elias FEINELER E. 1994 22:48.2 +04:17.4 Allgemeine Herrenklasse 14 +03:53.2 M 59 +04:17.4 15,79 km/h Rieden +
60 114 OBERLECHNER Luca OBERLECHNER L. 2004 22:51.2 +04:20.3 U17 M 2 +01:20.5 M 60 +04:20.3 Rc Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl 15,75 km/h Reith I. A. +
61 40 REID Ben REID B. 1992 22:51.5 +04:20.6 Allgemeine Herrenklasse 15 +03:56.4 M 61 +04:20.6 BRPC 15,75 km/h Mayrhofen +
62 41 SIEPMANN Tim SIEPMANN T. 1998 23:04.0 +04:33.1 Allgemeine Herrenklasse 16 +04:08.9 M 62 +04:33.1 15,61 km/h Dortmund +
63 199 NAGILLER Thomas NAGILLER T. 1987 23:06.8 +04:36.2 M30 15 +02:22.5 M 63 +04:36.2 Union Sporthütte.at 15,57 km/h Absam +
64 198 KLAUSNER Markus KLAUSNER M. 1982 23:09.3 +04:38.5 M30 16 +02:25.1 M 64 +04:38.5 15,55 km/h 6111 Volders +
65 62 HUBER Maximilian HUBER M. 1995 23:09.6 +04:38.7 Allgemeine Herrenklasse 17 +04:14.5 M 65 +04:38.7 Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach 15,54 km/h Linz +
66 174 KOERS Joost KOERS J. 1988 23:10.1 +04:39.2 M30 17 +02:25.7 M 66 +04:39.2 15,54 km/h Kufstein +
67 83 UNTERRADER Philipp UNTERRADER P. 1987 23:15.6 +04:44.7 M30 18 +02:31.2 M 67 +04:44.7 unterrader.com 15,48 km/h Alpbach +
68 123 KOVAR Stefan KOVAR S. 2002 23:16.0 +04:45.1 Junioren 8 +03:39.2 M 68 +04:45.1 Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel 15,47 km/h Wien +
69 194 WINKLER Markus WINKLER M. 1981 23:16.8 +04:46.2 M30 19 +02:32.5 M 69 +04:46.2 15,46 km/h Reith Im Alpbachtal +
70 1 VESELY Florian VESELY F. 2002 23:16.8 +04:46.2 Junioren 9 +03:40.1 M 70 +04:46.2 Radsportverein Weer-Kolsass 15,46 km/h +
71 178 KLOCKER Daniel KLOCKER D. 1987 23:27.3 +04:56.4 M30 20 +02:42.9 M 71 +04:56.4 15,35 km/h Maurach +
72 64 HÖLLRIGL Lukas HÖLLRIGL L. 1989 23:29.1 +04:58.2 M30 21 +02:44.7 M 72 +04:58.2 Club Bike and Run Imst 15,33 km/h Ampass +
73 68 GRÜNDHAMMER Hannes GRÜNDHAMMER H. 1987 23:32.3 +05:01.4 M30 22 +02:47.9 M 73 +05:01.4 Team Landhaus Krall 15,29 km/h Kirchbichl +
74 7 KREIDL Alexander KREIDL A. 1997 23:38.1 +05:07.2 Elite Herren 18 +04:14.7 M 74 +05:07.2 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 15,23 km/h Kolsass +
75 217 KRÖLL Michael KRÖLL M. 1975 23:39.4 +05:08.5 M40 5 +05:08.5 M 75 +05:08.5 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... 15,22 km/h Wien +
76 133 MAIR Christoph MAIR C. 1994 23:41.0 +05:10.1 Allgemeine Herrenklasse 18 +04:45.9 M 76 +05:10.1 Physio 1.0 Cycling Team 15,2 km/h Fritzens +
77 156 PARTL Simon PARTL S. 1994 23:42.5 +05:11.7 Allgemeine Herrenklasse 19 +04:47.4 M 77 +05:11.7 15,18 km/h Innsbruck +
78 12 STEININGER Fabian STEININGER F. 2000 23:49.6 +05:18.8 Elite Herren 19 +04:26.2 M 78 +05:18.8 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 15,11 km/h Grieskirchen +
79 212 TRAXLER Thomas TRAXLER T. 1976 23:51.6 +05:20.8 M40 6 +05:20.8 M 79 +05:20.8 15,09 km/h München +
80 122 KAPPACHER David KAPPACHER D. 2002 23:52.0 +05:21.1 Junioren 10 +04:15.2 M 80 +05:21.1 Rc Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl 15,08 km/h St.gilgen +
81 42 PREYLE David PREYLE D. 2004 23:53.0 +05:22.1 U17 M 3 +02:22.3 M 81 +05:22.1 ARBÖ Steiner Shopping Purgstal... 15,07 km/h +
82 233 KERN Günter KERN G. 1961 23:57.7 +05:26.8 M50 3 +03:04.3 M 82 +05:26.8 Racingteam Haiming 15,02 km/h Rietz +
83 172 TROPPMAIR Christoph TROPPMAIR C. 1988 24:02.3 +05:31.4 M30 23 +03:17.9 M 83 +05:31.4 14,98 km/h Kaltenbach +
84 224 WIENICKE Roman WIENICKE R. 1975 24:02.6 +05:31.8 M40 7 +05:31.8 M 84 +05:31.8 deniflcycling.com 14,97 km/h Innsbruck +
85 53 SCHELLHORN Martin SCHELLHORN M. 1997 24:08.3 +05:37.4 Allgemeine Herrenklasse 20 +05:13.2 M 85 +05:37.4 Sport H&N Power Team 14,91 km/h Reith Im Alpbachtal +
86 222 REUEL Martin REUEL M. 1980 24:22.4 +05:51.5 M40 8 +05:51.5 M 86 +05:51.5 Team KM8 14,77 km/h Weyarn +
87 116 SELLERS Barnaby SELLERS B. 2005 24:22.4 +05:51.6 U17 M 4 +02:51.7 M 87 +05:51.6 Make it happen 14,77 km/h Kramsach +
88 193 HINTNER Patrick HINTNER P. 1986 24:24.6 +05:53.7 M30 24 +03:40.2 M 88 +05:53.7 14,75 km/h Hippach +
89 183 KAPFERER Markus KAPFERER M. 1983 24:25.1 +05:54.2 M30 25 +03:40.7 M 89 +05:54.2 SVR Radstudio Innsbruck 14,74 km/h Grinzens +
90 128 FREISINGER Matthias FREISINGER M. 2002 24:30.7 +05:59.8 Junioren 11 +04:53.9 M 90 +05:59.8 TRI-X Kufstein 14,69 km/h Kufstein +
91 131 LECHNER Daniel LECHNER D. 2003 24:31.5 +06:00.6 Junioren 12 +04:54.7 M 91 +06:00.6 PELE SHOP TEAM 14,68 km/h Schwaz +
92 238 HUPF Klaus HUPF K. 1969 24:31.9 +06:01.9 M50 4 +03:38.5 M 92 +06:01.9 Team KM8 14,67 km/h München +
93 19 VESELY Felix VESELY F. 2004 24:34.1 +06:03.3 U17 M 5 +03:03.4 M 93 +06:03.3 Radsportverein Weer-Kolsass 14,65 km/h +
94 158 FANKHAUSER Johannes FANKHAUSER J. 1996 24:34.5 +06:03.7 Allgemeine Herrenklasse 21 +05:39.5 M 94 +06:03.7 RT Zillertal 14,65 km/h Zell Am Ziller +
95 137 KOOREN Dennis KOOREN D. 1995 24:34.7 +06:03.9 Allgemeine Herrenklasse 22 +05:39.7 M 95 +06:03.9 Union Sporthütte.at 14,65 km/h Umhausen +
96 37 SCHWEINBERGER Christina SCHWEINBERGER C. 1996 24:37.0 +06:06.1 Elite Damen 1 W 1 RC Tirol 14,62 km/h Jenbach +
97 154 HILBER Matthäus HILBER M. 2001 24:38.0 +06:07.1 Allgemeine Herrenklasse 23 +05:42.9 M 96 +06:07.1 Physio 1.0 Cycling Team 14,61 km/h Angerberg +
98 30 REICHERT Alina REICHERT A. 1996 24:38.4 +06:07.6 Elite Damen 2 +01.4 W 2 +01.4 Union Radrennteam PIelachtal 14,61 km/h Wolkersdorf Im Weinviertel +
99 257 STEGHERR Josef STEGHERR J. 1960 24:39.2 +06:08.3 M60 1 M 97 +06:08.3 14,6 km/h Kinsau +
100 187 FALKNER Philip FALKNER P. 1981 24:44.6 +06:13.7 M30 26 +04:00.2 M 98 +06:13.7 Tempo-Sport. BE THE CHANGE 14,55 km/h Lostorf +
101 177 LINTNER Andreas LINTNER A. 1982 24:45.1 +06:14.2 M30 27 +04:00.7