32. Mondsee 5-Seen Radmarathon (24.06.2018) und 2. Mondsee MTB-Challenge (23.06.2018)

Date: 24.06.2018

Results - Tour A - 200 km

Pos Net No Name Time Net Cat Cat Pos Net ⚀ ⚀ Pos Net Club Pace Net Nation City
1 75 NOTHEGGER Mathias NOTHEGGER M. 5:34:02.5 H U45 1 M 1 nom-training.com 35.90 km/h Bregenz +
2 135 AIGNER Dominic AIGNER D. 5:35:16.7 H U45 2 M 2 Ledschends 35.80 km/h Mechernich +
3 73 SCHWARZKOPF Eduard SCHWARZKOPF E. 5:35:48.1 H U45 3 M 3 Team Baier Landshut 35.70 km/h Regen +
4 5 WIRTH Florian WIRTH F. 5:35:52.0 H U45 4 M 4 Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau 35.70 km/h Eging +
5 3 HOGGER Hans HOGGER H. 5:35:55.2 H U45 5 M 5 RSV Freilassing 35.70 km/h Laufen +
6 244 RECKENDORFER Lukas RECKENDORFER L. 5:35:55.5 H U45 6 M 6 Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 35.70 km/h Oftering +
7 474 SLOBODIN Daniel SLOBODIN D. 5:39:28.2 H U45 7 M 7 Racing Team WINAX - food artis... 35.30 km/h Dresden +
8 78 KOGLER Stefan KOGLER S. 5:46:07.4 H Ü45 1 M 8 rad-angerer.at 34.70 km/h Abersee +
9 52 NEUMAYER Jakob NEUMAYER J. 5:49:20.7 H U45 8 M 9 Bike Friends Salzburg 34.30 km/h Salzburg +
10 7 HAIBLE Daniel HAIBLE D. 5:51:48.4 H U45 9 M 10 Racing Team WINAX - food artis... 34.10 km/h Neuendettelsau +
11 548 LUDWICZEK Martin LUDWICZEK M. 5:58:48.7 H Ü45 2 M 11 RSV Kolsass Weer 33.40 km/h Maurach +
12 17 TANTSCHER Dominik TANTSCHER D. 6:01:16.2 H U45 10 M 12 33.20 km/h Deutschfeistritz +
13 19 UNHOLD Paul UNHOLD P. 6:02:40.8 H U45 11 M 13 RC 4Sports Ovilava Wels 33.10 km/h Wels +
14 251 HELMINGER Leonhard HELMINGER L. 6:03:46.3 H U45 12 M 14 33.00 km/h Lochen am See +
15 143 KILLINGER Andreas KILLINGER A. 6:03:49.2 H U45 13 M 15 RC ARBÖ SK VOEST 33.00 km/h Engerwitzdorf +
16 11 KURZEDER Sven KURZEDER S. 6:03:50.0 H U45 14 M 16 Racing Team WINAX - food artis... 33.00 km/h Höhenkirchen +
17 544 LEITNER Thomas LEITNER T. 6:03:52.7 H U45 15 M 17 MaterialBOX Altenfelden 33.00 km/h Altenfelden +
18 46 SCHIMPL Gerhard SCHIMPL G. 6:05:49.3 H U45 16 M 18 Naturfreunde MondSeeLand /Team... 32.80 km/h Sankt Lorenz +
19 12 PRETZSCH Markus PRETZSCH M. 6:05:51.4 H U45 17 M 19 Rasp Radl LADN 32.80 km/h Berchtesgaden +
20 232 BARTHOLOME Thomas BARTHOLOME T. 6:05:56.9 H Ü45 3 M 20 Leeze Vermarc Racing Team 32.80 km/h Hannover +
21 243 PINDL Stephan PINDL S. 6:05:58.0 H Ü45 4 M 21 Casa Ciclista 32.80 km/h Sonthofen +
22 203 HINTEREGGER Norbert HINTEREGGER N. 6:05:58.0 H U45 18 M 22 32.80 km/h Annaberg +
23 22 WEISSENBORN Willy WEISSENBORN W. 6:05:58.6 H U45 19 M 23 32.80 km/h Obertraun +
24 31 KNÖDLSTORFER Florian KNÖDLSTORFER F. 6:06:03.1 H U45 20 M 24 HILL Racingteam 32.80 km/h Weiden Am See +
25 14 STEINER Michael STEINER M. 6:06:04.8 H U45 21 M 25 RC ARBÖ Kindberg 32.80 km/h St.barbara +
26 13 HAMMERSCHMID Erwin HAMMERSCHMID E. 6:06:06.8 H Ü45 5 M 26 ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG 32.80 km/h Walding +
27 23 MEßNER Roland MEßNER R. 6:06:08.6 H Ü45 6 M 27 rtr31 Tirol 32.80 km/h Kramsach +
28 110 LEHKI Walter LEHKI W. 6:07:08.5 H Ü45 7 M 28 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 32.70 km/h Kirchdorf/Krems +
29 218 WILTSCHNIG, DR. Hannes WILTSCHNIG, DR. H. 6:08:30.0 H U45 22 M 29 32.60 km/h Klagenfurt +
30 84 BRAND Michael BRAND M. 6:08:36.0 H U45 23 M 30 www.atterbiker.at 32.60 km/h Seewalchen +
31 44 TEUFL Felix TEUFL F. 6:08:36.6 H Ü45 8 M 31 Bike Friends Salzburg 32.60 km/h Neumarkt +
32 15 MOLNÁR Krisztiån MOLNÁR K. 6:08:40.6 H U45 24 M 32 RLC-Mörbisch 32.50 km/h Sopron +
33 37 WIESER Wilfried WIESER W. 6:08:42.6 H Ü45 9 M 33 32.50 km/h Wien +
34 188 NIEGL Florian NIEGL F. 6:08:44.0 H U45 25 M 34 32.50 km/h Wien +
35 30 WINTER Markus WINTER M. 6:08:44.7 H U45 26 M 35 BikeManiac 32.50 km/h Mistelbach +
36 146 EBERL Christian EBERL C. 6:11:42.3 H U45 27 M 36 ARBÖ Raiffeisen Radteam Ziller... 32.30 km/h Weerberg +
37 551 LÖSCHE Christoph LÖSCHE C. 6:12:16.3 H U45 28 M 37 RSC Wolfratshausen 32.20 km/h Weilheim +
38 182 HADER Stefan HADER S. 6:12:18.8 H U45 29 M 38 Team Schorchi Team 32.20 km/h Pabneukirchen +
39 42 SPANDL JĂŒrgen SPANDL J. 6:12:24.3 H Ü45 10 M 39 RC ARBÖ Kindberg 32.20 km/h St.barbara +
40 565 LENZ Alexander LENZ A. 6:14:37.7 H U45 30 M 40 Team Schorschi 32.00 km/h Grein +
41 549 WIESMÜLLER Stefan WIESMÜLLER S. 6:15:09.8 H U45 31 M 41 Das Sprengkommando 32.00 km/h Atzbach +
42 552 WERNER Philipp WERNER P. 6:15:12.8 H U45 32 M 42 Zweirad WĂŒrdinger Passau 32.00 km/h Thyrnau +
43 494 WINDHAGER Bernhard WINDHAGER B. 6:15:19.8 H Ü45 11 M 43 Bikes4you 32.00 km/h Bad Goisern +
44 230 TIPOTSCH Alexader TIPOTSCH A. 6:15:33.2 H U45 33 M 44 Arbö Radteam Zillertal 32.00 km/h Hippach +
45 43 SCHWAIGER Norbert SCHWAIGER N. 6:17:29.5 H U45 34 M 45 31.80 km/h Marzling +
46 245 BRUNIES Falko BRUNIES F. 6:17:33.7 H Ü45 12 M 46 BMW SG 31.80 km/h MĂŒnchen +
47 229 PÖLZLEITNER Hans-Peter PÖLZLEITNER H. 6:17:38.1 H U45 35 M 47 Martini Speed Team 31.80 km/h Lungötz +
48 64 BERTIGNOLL Daniel BERTIGNOLL D. 6:17:45.5 H Ü45 13 M 48 deniflcycling.com 31.80 km/h Fulpmes +
49 205 MADLMAIR Markus MADLMAIR M. 6:20:08.0 H Ü45 14 M 49 WSV Annaberg 31.60 km/h Annaberg +
50 208 KNITEL Philipp KNITEL P. 6:20:09.3 H U45 36 M 50 OMV Racing Team 31.60 km/h Mistelbach +
51 21 STRASSER Andreas STRASSER A. 6:20:11.1 H U45 37 M 51 Union Sport Linz Sturm Racing 31.60 km/h Alkoven +
52 231 REITER Andreas REITER A. 6:20:11.9 H U45 38 M 52 RC CFK 31.60 km/h Aichkirchen +
53 256 STADLER Thomas STADLER T. 6:21:47.3 H U45 39 M 53 Team Baier Landshut 31.40 km/h Kastl +
54 176 WUTSCHER Edgar WUTSCHER E. 6:21:49.2 H U45 40 M 54 31.40 km/h Fulpmes +
55 515 GLATTHAAR Gerd GLATTHAAR G. 6:22:05.5 H Ü45 15 M 55 BMW Radsportgemeinschaft 31.40 km/h MĂŒnchen +
56 461 INGELSBERGER Horst INGELSBERGER H. 6:22:36.7 H Ü45 16 M 56 31.40 km/h Schwanenstadt +
57 419 WINTER Lukas WINTER L. 6:23:34.7 H U45 41 M 57 31.30 km/h Linz +
58 521 KOHLBAUER August KOHLBAUER A. 6:23:40.2 H Ü45 17 M 58 Union Bikesport Pröll 31.30 km/h Pettenbach +
59 51 FRIESINGER Klaus FRIESINGER K. 6:25:48.8 H Ü45 18 M 59 Schellen Sau e.V. 31.10 km/h Amerang +
60 41 HRUSCHKA Nikolaus HRUSCHKA N. 6:26:21.4 H U45 42 M 60 Radteam Leoben 31.10 km/h Leoben +
61 18 GITTMAIER Hans GITTMAIER H. 6:26:29.0 H Ü45 19 M 61 31.00 km/h St.Marienkirchen am Hausruck +
62 10 BALLENDAT Till BALLENDAT T. 6:26:29.2 H U45 43 M 62 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... 31.00 km/h Wien +
63 318 WÖLFEL Elisabeth WÖLFEL E. 6:26:30.2 D U45 1 W 1 VICC Racing Division 31.00 km/h Wien +
64 301 HÖLLER Christina HÖLLER C. 6:26:42.8 D U45 2 W 2 Bike Friends Salzburg 31.00 km/h Bayerisch Gmain +
65 227 RICHARDSON James RICHARDSON J. 6:27:58.8 H U45 44 M 63 30.90 km/h Wals +
66 38 AUMAYR Manfred AUMAYR M. 6:28:04.8 H Ü45 20 M 64 Radsport Plöckinger Racing Tea... 30.90 km/h Hartkirchen +
67 495 HAUSER Wolfgang HAUSER W. 6:28:15.3 H Ü45 21 M 65 30.90 km/h Salzburg +
68 76 EGENHOFER Robert EGENHOFER R. 6:28:16.1 H Ü45 22 M 66 TSV Hartpenning 30.90 km/h MĂŒnchen +
69 242 TREML Thomas TREML T. 6:30:48.0 H Ü45 23 M 67 30.70 km/h Neukirchen +
70 505 BARTA Thomas BARTA T. 6:31:03.6 H U45 45 M 68 RSC Wolfratshausen 30.70 km/h Linz +
71 454 BAYERL Karl BAYERL K. 6:31:08.8 H U45 46 M 69 TSV 1880 Wasserburg am Inn 30.70 km/h Wasserburg am Inn +
72 233 OBERLEITHNER Michael OBERLEITHNER M. 6:31:09.4 H Ü45 24 M 70 30.70 km/h Salzburg +
73 191 FELGITSCH Markus FELGITSCH M. 6:31:11.8 H U45 47 M 71 30.70 km/h Graz +
74 33 ELMER GĂŒnter ELMER G. 6:31:13.3 H Ü45 25 M 72 Team Bikeworx Infowerk 30.70 km/h Schlierbach +
75 362 GRÄVENDIECK Jan GRÄVENDIECK J. 6:31:14.3 H U45 48 M 73 30.70 km/h Rosenheim +
76 28 CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. 6:31:15.0 H Ü45 26 M 74 BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersber... 30.70 km/h Burgkirchen A.d.alz +
77 170 BERNEGGER Herbert BERNEGGER H. 6:31:18.8 H Ü45 27 M 75 30.70 km/h Faistenau +
78 53 WEINSEISEN Walter WEINSEISEN W. 6:31:33.4 H Ü60 1 M 76 Radtreff Alpbachtal Tirol 30.60 km/h Radfeld +
79 464 ÄŒĂĆœEK FrantiĆĄek ÄŒĂĆœEK F. 6:31:59.6 H U45 49 M 77 EURYBIA YACHT CLUB 30.60 km/h ČeskĂœ Krumlov +
80 484 ZELLER Dieter ZELLER D. 6:32:20.8 H U45 50 M 78 30.60 km/h Salzburg +
81 207 FINGER Werner FINGER W. 6:35:24.7 H U45 51 M 79 Radteam Leoben 30.30 km/h Gratkorn +
82 190 KELPIN Volker KELPIN V. 6:35:52.6 H U45 52 M 80 Team Pro Energetic 30.30 km/h Voitsberg +
83 83 KIRNER Gerald KIRNER G. 6:35:56.5 H Ü45 28 M 81 De Kruta ham/Lac Harlekin 30.30 km/h Großkrut +
84 201 MÖRTL Manfred MÖRTL M. 6:36:02.8 H Ü45 29 M 82 Cycle Team Tulln 30.30 km/h Tulln +
85 29 BEHOUNEK Michal BEHOUNEK M. 6:37:04.0 H Ü45 30 M 83 30.20 km/h HavlíčkƯv Brod 1 +
86 49 KRIVETZ Hannes KRIVETZ H. 6:37:13.1 H Ü45 31 M 84 Union XC Club MĂŒhldorf 30.20 km/h Ottenschlag +
87 34 KOSÁK Stanislav KOSÁK S. 6:38:48.0 H Ü45 32 M 85 30.10 km/h Liberec +
88 391 HAMMINGER Norbert HAMMINGER N. 6:39:00.4 H Ü45 33 M 86 30.10 km/h Braunau +
89 467 MAIER Matthias MAIER M. 6:42:39.0 H U45 53 M 87 29.80 km/h Hochburg/Ach +
90 95 STADLER Martin STADLER M. 6:43:23.8 H U45 54 M 88 RFV Prien 29.70 km/h Prien a. Chiemsee +
91 130 MANCHOT Florian MANCHOT F. 6:43:34.9 H U45 55 M 89 29.70 km/h Olching +
92 235 CARTER Craig CARTER C. 6:44:40.4 H Ü45 34 M 90 29.70 km/h Mondsee +
93 119 PTACEK Wolfgang PTACEK W. 6:44:40.6 H Ü45 35 M 91 RSC Auto Brosch 29.70 km/h Kempten +
94 510 LANDKAMMER Andreas LANDKAMMER A. 6:44:50.5 H U45 56 M 92 SC Neunburg 29.60 km/h Neunburg +
95 502 BAISCHER Christoph BAISCHER C. 6:44:54.6 H U45 57 M 93 Schwochhaxla 29.60 km/h Braunau +
96 427 KECK Florian KECK F. 6:45:21.1 H U45 58 M 94 29.60 km/h Kastl +
97 384 LEINER Andreas LEINER A. 6:45:25.0 H U45 59 M 95 29.60 km/h Vöcklabruck +
98 483 WIESMEIER JĂŒrgen WIESMEIER J. 6:45:43.1 H Ü45 36 M 96 29.60 km/h Mitterskirchen +
99 252 DOLESCHAL Johannes DOLESCHAL J. 6:46:22.0 H U45 60 M 97 Bike Friends Salzburg 29.50 km/h Thalgau +
100 35 REICHEL Christian REICHEL C. 6:46:27.1 H Ü45 37 M 98 29.50 km/h Niklasdorf +
101 441 EURICH Tom EURICH T. 6:47:26.2