1. Kitzbüheler Radmarathon 2020

Date: 05.07.2020

Startlist

Name Nation Cat Club Status
UHE Sebastian UHE S. MK 30 Next Level Racing
WITTLER Marion WITTLER M. WK 40 TEAM LÜBBERING
WELLER Klaus WELLER K. MK 50
STEBER Christian STEBER C. MK 40
MATZINGER Karl MATZINGER K. MK 40 RLS Sport
SPRING Alex SPRING A. MK 30
NEUHAUSER Tobias NEUHAUSER T. MK 30 Urlbauer Cycling
EGGER Thomas EGGER T. MK 30 DCC Danube Cycling Club Linz  Pay now
GRUBER Rene GRUBER R. MK 30 Posh Cycling Team  Pay now
KALKOF Tom KALKOF T. MK 50
KREINDL Bernhard KREINDL B. MK 30
LAMMER Peter LAMMER P. MK 50 RC Hochschwab Aflenz  Pay now
WAIBEL Thomas WAIBEL T. MK 40 FC Oberau
STAUCH Paul STAUCH P. MK 20 RSV Götting Bruckmühl e.V.
BEELE Gisela BEELE G. WK 40 RC Sprintax Bielefeld
BRAEUNLICH Marco BRAEUNLICH M. MK 30 Muskeln für Muskeln
GRUNDKÖTTER Werner GRUNDKÖTTER W. MK 40 RC Sprintax Bielefeld
LINDNER Carsten LINDNER C. MK 40
TROST Joachim TROST J. MK 30 Sport West
KALCHER Stefan KALCHER S. MK 30 Sport West
CLAUSSNITZER Jens CLAUSSNITZER J. MK 40 Radtaem Tharandter Wald
KURZ Andreas KURZ A. MK 50 URC Ebbs  Pay now
KLETZER Constantin KLETZER C. MK 40 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
SCHINWALD Franz SCHINWALD F. MK 40 Team3weissbier
NOLL Alexander NOLL A. MK 30
LUGER Manfred LUGER M. MK 40 DCC Danube Cycling Club
ROHRMOSER Walter ROHRMOSER W. MK 50 TRIbe sports Saalfelden  Pay now
MITTEREGGER Christian MITTEREGGER C. MK 50  Pay now
KINZNER Peter KINZNER P. MK 40 RC Aldrans  Pay now
GÄCK Andreas GÄCK A. MK 40
ZWANZINGER Gerhard ZWANZINGER G. MK 60
BECK Martin BECK M. MK 50 Regensburger Rennstall
HOFFMANN Mark HOFFMANN M. MK 40 RC Cramex
WULFF Björn WULFF B. MK 40
SPENGLER Florian SPENGLER F. MK 30
NOFLATSCHER Lukas NOFLATSCHER L. MK 20 RC ARBÖ Bikepalast Tirol
RIESS Matthias RIESS M. MK 20 Alpenverein Rauris
GRASSMANN Sven GRASSMANN S. MK 50
SCHNEIDER Walter SCHNEIDER W. MK 40 RC ARBÖ Bikepalast Tirol
GOLLER Bascht GOLLER B. MK 50
TIKOVITS Wolfgang TIKOVITS W. MK 50 RC Erste Bank
PATSCHI C. PATSCHI C. MK 30 Bikestore Oliver Blas
GWANDNER Fritz GWANDNER F. MK 50
RAPPL Christian RAPPL C. MK 50 Treppenfüchse Biketeam  Pay now
KOZANEK Milan KOZANEK M. MK 60
HAIDER Albin HAIDER A. MK 60
SCHWARZL Ernst SCHWARZL E. MK 50 URC Spk Renner Langenlois
HOIßER Patrick HOIßER P. MK 30 Team Sport West
HOFBAUER Christian HOFBAUER C. MK 40 Radsportunion St.pölten
BOPFINGER Siegfried BOPFINGER S. MK 60
PERAUER Alexander PERAUER A. MK 40 Treppenfüchse Biketeam
MAYR Manfred MAYR M. MK 40 RMCV  Pay now
SCHRATL Ernst SCHRATL E. MK 50
PAWLOWSKI Ulrich PAWLOWSKI U. MK 50 RC ARBÖ Bikepalast Tirol  Pay now
KRAMLINGER Peter KRAMLINGER P. MK 50 SV86 Schönberg
GRILLE Günter GRILLE G. MK 60 Fahrrad Grille Bockau
GRUBER Franz GRUBER F. MK 50
PANNIER Enrico PANNIER E. MK 50  Pay now
GRIEDER Corinne GRIEDER C. WK 30 SWAP
LINK Tobias LINK T. MK 30 Rieser Kraftwerk
MOSER Anna MOSER A. WK 20
LEYKING Ralf LEYKING R. MK 50 Radteam Hamm
VITEK Martin VITEK M. MK 50
SINGER Nico SINGER N. MK 40 Rieser Kraftwerk
MAYER Barbara MAYER B. WK 30 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST  Pay now
GEIER Markus GEIER M. MK 50
FRANKE Oliver FRANKE O. MK 50 Rieser Kraftwerk
BENGESSER Thomas BENGESSER T. MK 40 Rieser Kraftwerk
DIMITROV Stefan DIMITROV S. MK 50 RSV Heidelberg
FEUERSINGER Andreas FEUERSINGER A. MK 30 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
JAHN Philipp JAHN P. MK 40
GABL Harald GABL H. MK 40 Polizeisportverein Tirol  Pay now
NEFF Wolfgang NEFF W. MK 50 RC webservice.or.at  Pay now
STÖCKLMEIER Oliver STÖCKLMEIER O. MK 40  Pay now
KOHLER Christian KOHLER C. MK 40
BAIGER Peter BAIGER P. MK 40 Top Sport Öhner  Pay now
HOOGLAND Marinus HOOGLAND M. MK 40
EBERHARTER Christoph EBERHARTER C. MK 20 ARBÖ Raiffeisen Radteam Ziller...  Pay now
DOMBERG Niklas DOMBERG N. MK 50 RSV rad-net e.V.  Pay now
KÖNIG Frank KÖNIG F. MK 50
EXENBERGER Ronny EXENBERGER R. MK 40
BILD Daniel BILD D. MK 30 LTF Köllertal
FALSONE Giuseppe FALSONE G. MK 30 Radsport Stanger  Pay now
ARNOLD Martin ARNOLD M. MK 50 Radteam Glungezer
SCHERAN Daniel SCHERAN D. MK 30
KNIERIM Mario KNIERIM M. MK 30 radroo TEAM  Pay now
JOCHUM Hannes JOCHUM H. MK 50 Richis Bike
MUELLER Andreas MUELLER A. MK 50 Raceteam Radleck Mering
WUERFLINGER Karin WUERFLINGER K. WK 40 Bike&Run Imst
ENSINGER Andreas ENSINGER A. MK 40 SV Lengau
HOFMAIR Josef HOFMAIR J. MK 40 Bike & Run Imst
HEINRICH Immanuel HEINRICH I. MK 40
HORN Claudia HORN C. WK 40 RSV Rosenheim
LECHTHALER Daniela LECHTHALER D. WK 30 Club Bike&Run Imst
STEINER Martin STEINER M. MK 30
RUBOW Sven RUBOW S. MK 40 Steile Wand Merane  Pay now
FELLNER Franz FELLNER F. MK 50 Schau ma moi, dann seng mas sc...
WEBER Viktor WEBER V. MK 60 RC Sprintax Bielefeld  Pay now
BRASE Christoph BRASE C. MK 40
RINDER Helmut F. RINDER H. MK 60
GRÜNAUER Anton GRÜNAUER A. MK 50 La Musette  Pay now
JÄGER Juliane JÄGER J. WK 30
GRUBER Manfred GRUBER M. MK 50 Wiesmayr Klimatechnik zwei.at
JEITL Andreas JEITL A. MK 50 -
JABLONSKI Franziska JABLONSKI F. WK 20
BRANDSTÄTTER Alexander BRANDSTÄTTER A. MK 40  Pay now
RECHBERGER Christian RECHBERGER C. MK 40 Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf
DEUTSCH Roman DEUTSCH R. MK 40
RAHM Günther RAHM G. MK 50
GANTERER Julia GANTERER J. WK 30 La Musette
WESTERMANN Sven WESTERMANN S. MK 40 Team Rotlicht
SCHOLZ Torsten SCHOLZ T. MK 50 Fahrrad Grille Bockau
HAMMERER Chris HAMMERER C. MK 40 RH77
MÖBUS Max MÖBUS M. MK 20  Pay now
KIRSCHKE Jörg KIRSCHKE J. MK 40
SENN Andreas SENN A. MK 40 Union RADWERK 2010 Eugendorf
CZEKAJ Dirk CZEKAJ D. MK 50 Yburg Steinbach
SCHMID Jochen SCHMID J. MK 40
PIETZNER Kai PIETZNER K. MK 30
GRUNDNER Lukas GRUNDNER L. MK 30 sauweg
MATHES André MATHES A. MK 50 Rad Team Hamm
HARTING Jens HARTING J. MK 50 SC DHfK Leipzig
PIETZNER Christine PIETZNER C. WK 20 SC Prinz Eugen München
MAYRHOFER Edwin MAYRHOFER E. MK 30
SOMMERER Johann SOMMERER J. MK 40  Pay now
BRECHLER Jens Reiner BRECHLER J. MK 30 Siena Garden
PAYER Sebastian PAYER S. MK 50
KOLLREIDER Manfred KOLLREIDER M. MK 50  Pay now
SCHEUTZ Jürgen SCHEUTZ J. MK 50 RSC Bobbys Sport
ROßMEIßL Heiko ROßMEIßL H. MK 20 Ksv baunatal
WEISSENBACHER Rupert WEISSENBACHER R. MK 40
SALLABERGER Jakob SALLABERGER J. MK 20 BOKU race
WILDLING Michael WILDLING M. MK 50
MERK Alexander MERK A. MK 50  Pay now
DÜHRSEN Lasse DÜHRSEN L. MK 40
HAßLACHER Markus HAßLACHER M. MK 40  Pay now
SCHAFFNER Holger SCHAFFNER H. MK 40
ZIMMERMANN Christoph ZIMMERMANN C. MK 40
XYLÄNDER Jan XYLÄNDER J. MK 30 Radratzn Höhenkirchen  Pay now
TIPOTSCH Alexander TIPOTSCH A. MK 40
HINTERSEER Hermann HINTERSEER H. MK 50 RC Martins Bikeshop Unken
SONNWEBER Alois SONNWEBER A. MK 40 Ötzi-Radteam
KÖßLER Alfred KÖßLER A. MK 50 Radteam Glungezer
KOIDL Stefan KOIDL S. MK 20  Pay now
FREUND Roland FREUND R. MK 50 Team Pasculli  Pay now
GRUBER Andreas GRUBER A. MK 50
REITTER Franz REITTER F. MK 40 Team Mooserwirt Portixol
MINDER David MINDER D. MK 40 Radratzen SpVgg Höhenkirchen  Pay now
GREUNE Christian GREUNE C. MK 50 kein Verein  Pay now
KEMPE Frank KEMPE F. MK 50 RTTW  Pay now
GRUBER Philip GRUBER P. MK U20
EBERHARTER Markus EBERHARTER M. MK 30 Team BikeZoo
MEßNER Roland MEßNER R. MK 50 rtr31 Tirol
HANKO Gerhard HANKO G. MK 40
VOIGT Charlotte VOIGT C. WK 20 ÖH BOKU
SCHERZER Uwe SCHERZER U. MK 60 VSC Klingenthal
MUELLER Michael MUELLER M. MK 50 RSG Leinburg
SCHWARZL Philipp SCHWARZL P. MK 20 nora racing team  Pay now
ROEDER Matthias ROEDER M. MK 50  Pay now
BÜSSEMEYER- JÖCHL Christiane BÜSSEMEYER- JÖCHL C. WK 50 Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel
SCHWARZL Philipp SCHWARZL P. MK 20 nora racing team
BENSING Felix BENSING F. MK 30 Rädle Riders
FANKHAUSER Gerhard FANKHAUSER G. MK 50 Treppenfüchse Biketeam
SCHEUFLER Bjoern SCHEUFLER B. MK 40
SIEBERMAIR Werner SIEBERMAIR W. MK 50 Bike Team Kaiser
LANGER Eduard LANGER E. MK 30 Rc Schnauze
WEHNER Dirk WEHNER D. MK 40 Tus Dippoldiswalde
ROCH Elena ROCH E. WK 20
MÜLLER-SCHLÖSSER Hanno MÜLLER-SCHLÖSSER H. MK 30 -
HABERER Matthias HABERER M. MK 30
SOTH Jens SOTH J. MK 40
HIESS Josef HIESS J. MK 20
PANZENBÖCK-NEUBAUER Christian PANZENBÖCK-NEUBAUER C. MK 40
GOLLOB Johannes GOLLOB J. MK 50 RC Eibiswald
RAPATZ Theodor RAPATZ T. MK 50 Radunion Sankt Johann in Tirol
AMTMANN Siegfried AMTMANN S. MK 50
BERGER Karl BERGER K. MK 40 3 Eiben Bike Challenge - RC-...
HOLZER Peter HOLZER P. MK 30  Pay now
BARTEL Sascha BARTEL S. MK 30 Bikestore Oliver Blas
BAUMEISTER Marcel BAUMEISTER M. MK 40 Rädle Riders
BIECHL Markus BIECHL M. MK 40  Pay now
LACKNER Patrick LACKNER P. MK 20 RC Pongau Salzachtal
POTOCNIK Heribert POTOCNIK H. MK 50 Cyclograph
GOMBERT Achim GOMBERT A. MK 50
ETTWEIN Markus ETTWEIN M. MK 30 Präventionssport Nadja Ettwein...
PLAISIR Sascha PLAISIR S. MK 40
KUNZ Heinz KUNZ H. MK 50  Pay now
STRAUBINGER Ferdinand STRAUBINGER F. MK 30
SEVIGNANI Armin SEVIGNANI A. MK 30
BALLA Wolfgang BALLA W. MK 50 RSC Holzschlag
BIERSACK Moritz BIERSACK M. MK 30 Team Satoshi
RUDOLPH Thomas RUDOLPH T. MK 50 Team Kassel
WÖLL Stefan WÖLL S. MK 30 Rtr31
HOCHFILZER Werner HOCHFILZER W. MK 50 Bike Zeit
BAYRL Hans-Jürgen BAYRL H. MK 60
HOLZLEITNER Markus HOLZLEITNER M. MK 40 MarcoPanchani
KIRCHMAIR Alfred KIRCHMAIR A. MK 40
MAIER Reinhard MAIER R. MK 60 AH Kirchberg
WENDE Oliver WENDE O. MK 50
KOGLER Gerhard KOGLER G. MK 40 SVL Lichtenberg
GIESE Thomas GIESE T. MK 60 RC Sprintax Bielefeld  Pay now
POITSCH Marco POITSCH M. MK 30 Team Ale Deutschland
ZANDER Ralf ZANDER R. MK 50 SVR Reundorf
INNEREBNER Christoph INNEREBNER C. MK 20 Radlager  Pay now
WOLF Peter WOLF P. MK 60 Radtaem Tharandter Wald
ULRICH Bernd ULRICH B. MK 50 RV Mehlingen
WEIß Reiner WEIß R. MK 60 Fahrrad Grille Bockau
TROFEIT Karl TROFEIT K. MK 40 Cycle Team Tulln
PAWELKE Thomas PAWELKE T. MK 40 The CoffeeRacers
SIEBENHOFER Markus SIEBENHOFER M. MK 30  Pay now
FREUDENTHALER Marco FREUDENTHALER M. MK 40 ESV Westbahn Linz
PATZL Franz PATZL F. MK 40 Radsportunion St. Pölten
MUNZ Martin MUNZ M. MK 30 -
HINTNER Patrick HINTNER P. MK 30
MAYRHOFER Leopold MAYRHOFER L. MK 50 URC Raiba Hainfeld
WÖCKL Walter WÖCKL W. MK 50 URC Raiba Hainfeld
TROELLER Bjoern TROELLER B. MK 40  Pay now
BIERBAUMER Stefan BIERBAUMER S. MK 40 Recyclebiker Graz
BURGER Olaf BURGER O. MK 50 Team Ale Deutschland
HÖLLER Helene HÖLLER H. WK 40 Recyclebiker Graz
HELLAUER Hansi HELLAUER H. MK 50
STRACK Florian STRACK F. MK 40
ROSSI Frank ROSSI F. MK 50 Radrabauken Colonia
BEHMANN Mathias BEHMANN M. MK 40 ARBÖ RTC INNTAL
MOHAMMADI Lukas Mohammad MOHAMMADI L. MK 20 Radteam Salzburg
POINTNER Thomas POINTNER T. MK 40 BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersber...  Pay now
SIMON Thomas SIMON T. MK 50 Team Kassel
ABEL Günther ABEL G. MK 50 radeln und helfen
WALDHART Alexander WALDHART A. MK 40 SV Umhausen
STETTES Fabian STETTES F. MK 40 Radrabauken Colonia
FEICHTNER Sebastian FEICHTNER S. MK 30
PEISCHL Horst PEISCHL H. MK 50 Drahtesel Kirchberg am Wechsel
STEINWENDER Alexander STEINWENDER A. MK 40  Pay now
SIMONER Markus SIMONER M. MK 40 Cycling Team Tulln
WILLMANN Vanessa WILLMANN V. WK 40 Team Forcheim
BÖHM Martin BÖHM M. MK 50 Mountainbiker.At  Pay now
WEILHARTER Alexander WEILHARTER A. MK 40  Pay now
SEIFERT Alex SEIFERT A. MK 50
FERRARO Giuseppe FERRARO G. MK 40
WIEHENKAMP Christoph WIEHENKAMP C. MK 50 TV Neuenkirchen
DIEKMANN Uwe DIEKMANN U. MK 50 Cycling4betterlife
SCHINDLER Thomas SCHINDLER T. MK 30
GRASSER Peter GRASSER P. MK 60
WEICKER Michael WEICKER M. MK 40 BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersber...  Pay now
REISINGER Michael REISINGER M. MK 40
STREITWIESER Christian STREITWIESER C. MK 30 StreitBro
PFISTERER Hannes PFISTERER H. MK 40 LTC Seewinkel  Pay now
SPARRER Gerhard SPARRER G. MK 50  Pay now
PLÖTZ Martin PLÖTZ M. MK 40 RRC Düren-Merken
PATSCH Sebastian PATSCH S. MK 30 Bikestore Oliver Blas
FRANK Matthias FRANK M. MK 50 RSC Kaiserslautern  Pay now
FUCHS Rene FUCHS R. MK 40 RH77  Pay now
OLK Rolf OLK R. MK 50 Team Düren
STAHALA Paul STAHALA P. MK 40 Bikestore Oliver Blas
RESEL Peter RESEL P. MK 60 Ötzi-Radteam
LAPKALO Mario LAPKALO M. MK 40 Swim Bike Run Juvavum  Pay now
WEIGELT Thomas WEIGELT T. MK 50 Fahrrad Grille Bockau
BÖGER Eugen BÖGER E. MK 60 RSV Unna 1968
KURFÜRST Benjamin KURFÜRST B. MK 30
MILITZER Bernd MILITZER B. MK 50 Radtaem Tharandter Wald
SALESKE Wolfgang SALESKE W. MK 50
FLADERER Elisabeth FLADERER E. WK 20  Pay now
SCHÄFER Jürgen SCHÄFER J. MK 50 Kirchmair Cycling Team
GRESSENBAUER Heinz GRESSENBAUER H. MK 40  Pay now
HALASZ Lajos HALASZ L. MK 50 HILL Racingteam
DECKERS Thomas DECKERS T. MK 30
GLASSNER Markus GLASSNER M. MK 40 XC-Club Mühldorf Wachau
NEHRIG André NEHRIG A. MK 40 LG Bertrange
WIJNANDS Peter WIJNANDS P. MK 50
PASQUALINI Dietmar PASQUALINI D. MK 60 Randonneurs Autriche
MUNTER Stefan MUNTER S. MK 30
MIKOLAIZIK Andreas MIKOLAIZIK A. MK 40
STÖLLINGER Martin STÖLLINGER M. MK 30 Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur
BALDISSERA Bruno BALDISSERA B. MK 40 Team Mooserwirt Portixol  Pay now
GRÜNER Patric GRÜNER P. MK 30 Team MooserWirt Portixol Group
SUCHANEK Christian SUCHANEK C. MK 40 Bike4Life
KUHN Bernd KUHN B. MK 50
HÄHNE Uwe HÄHNE U. MK 50 Berufsfeuerwehr Leipzig / DFeu...
KLEISER Dieter KLEISER D. MK 60 RSV Forchheim
SPORER Oswin SPORER O. MK 50 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
KITTEL Agnes KITTEL A. WK 30 Nora Racing Team
VORHOFER Michael VORHOFER M. MK 20 Holzschindelerzeugung Vorhofer...
GARCIA Luis GARCIA L. MK 30
REICHELT Alexander REICHELT A. MK 40 Bikestore Oliver Blas
OERTELT Uwe OERTELT U. MK 50
ROSMANN Wolfgang ROSMANN W. MK 50 Union LA Eugendorf
BEISTEINER Stefan BEISTEINER S. MK 40 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
FANKHAUSER Hannes FANKHAUSER H. MK 30  Pay now
BLAS Markus BLAS M. MK 40 Bikestore Oliver Blas  Pay now
SCHIMPFÖSSL Walter SCHIMPFÖSSL W. MK 50 Polizeisportverein Tirol  Pay now
MAYERHOFER Sebastian MAYERHOFER S. MK 30
ROCKSTROH Lars ROCKSTROH L. MK 40 TSV Betzingen
GUIGNARD Andreas GUIGNARD A. MK 40 Bike&Run Imst
ROCKSTROH Irmtraud ROCKSTROH I. WK 40 BSG KSK Reutlingen
STÜCKLER Andreas STÜCKLER A. MK 40 RMCV
RECH Markus RECH M. MK 40 Bikestore Oliver Blas  Pay now
RAGGL Stefan RAGGL S. MK 50 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DIDION Georg DIDION G. MK 50  Pay now
RAICH Christian RAICH C. MK 40 RMCV
SIAN Hans Gunter SIAN H. MK 40  Pay now
ERHART Albert ERHART A. MK 50 Team MooserWirt Portixol Group
FUCHS Florian FUCHS F. MK 40
LEGER Wolfgang LEGER W. MK 40
PASQUALINI Frederic PASQUALINI F. MK 30 deniflcycling.com
FRICK Thomas FRICK T. MK 50
SULZER Gerald SULZER G. MK 60 URC Raiba Hainfeld
RECH Markus RECH M. MK 40 Bikestore Oliver Blas  Pay now
WOLFRATH Dietmar WOLFRATH D. MK 40 Laface Team Weiden
FORCHER Verena FORCHER V. WK 40  Pay now
BENDEL Dieter BENDEL D. MK 60 URC Raiba Hainfeld
REIM Klaus REIM K. MK 50
WOLFRATH Manuela WOLFRATH M. WK 40 Laface Team Weiden
FORCHER Julia FORCHER J. WK 30
KOHLER Klaus KOHLER K. MK 40
MEIER Michael MEIER M. MK 40 RSV Dingolfing
SZCZEPANSKI Jakub SZCZEPANSKI J. MK 40 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
MOSER Robert MOSER R. MK 50  Pay now
MEISSNER Karl MEISSNER K. MK 50 Drahtesel Kirchberg am Wechsel
WAGNER Josef WAGNER J. MK 40
WAGNER Patrick WAGNER P. MK 20 Radclub Arbö Sparkasse Neunkir...
MALLEIER Sabine MALLEIER S. WK 50 Bike&Run Imst
EBERL Christian EBERL C. MK 40 ARBÖ Raiffeisen Radteam Ziller...
SCHRANZ Andreas SCHRANZ A. MK 50 Bike & Run Imst
NIEDERKOFLER Armin NIEDERKOFLER A. MK 40 RC Aldrans  Pay now
VAN DEYK Arendt VAN DEYK A. MK 40
EDER Markus EDER M. MK 30
DIETZ Mario DIETZ M. MK 40 Team Baier Landshut
HERBERT Peter HERBERT P. MK 40 Bikestore Oliver Blas
BLAS Oliver BLAS O. MK 40 Bikestore Oliver Blas
GRASNIG Herbert GRASNIG H. MK 50 Kirchmair Cycling Team
SCHULZ Eva SCHULZ E. WK 30
NAVRATIL Walter NAVRATIL W. MK 60 randonneure autriche
RÄDER Tobias RÄDER T. MK 30  Pay now
HUMMER Laurenz HUMMER L. MK 50 Wiener Sportclub W.S.C.
PRILLINGER Marco PRILLINGER M. MK 20 RC Hochschwab Aflenz
SCHLUFF Thomas SCHLUFF T. MK 50
BERGER Andreas BERGER A. MK 40 Trails. Speed. Dirt.  Pay now
SCHIEN Eva SCHIEN E. WK 20 Radsport Gaimersheim
LIERMANN Daniel LIERMANN D. MK 40
SCHMIDT Markus SCHMIDT M. MK 50 rtr31 Tirol
ACKERL Karin ACKERL K. WK 30 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
HEIDEMANN Jörg HEIDEMANN J. MK 50 Sprintax Bielefeld
SCHELLHORN Martin SCHELLHORN M. MK 20 Rennteam Reith im Alpbachtal
SCHMOLMUELLER Michael SCHMOLMUELLER M. MK 40 Topsport Öhner
FRAIß Thomas FRAIß T. MK 40 Drahtesel-Lützelbach / Ridepun...  Pay now
RONGE Matthias RONGE M. MK 30 RC Hain United
PRESCHER Georg PRESCHER G. MK 30
SWIDERSKY Martin SWIDERSKY M. MK 30
GEMS Bernhard GEMS B. MK 40 Itter
HÖHNE Nicolas HÖHNE N. MK 30 St.Gertraudi Survivor
UNTERLEITNER Florian UNTERLEITNER F. MK 30
LANG Gerald LANG G. MK 50 RLC Mörbisch
SCHMIDT Alexander SCHMIDT A. MK 30 LMB
KRAEMER Fabian KRAEMER F. MK 30 Siena Garden  Pay now
BÖHM Daniel BÖHM D. MK 30
SCHÜTZ Thomas SCHÜTZ T. MK 40
KELLERER Niklas KELLERER N. MK 20 RSC Kelheim
PARFUSS Manuel PARFUSS M. MK 30 RC Hain United
IVANOV Kaloyan IVANOV K. MK 40
TOTH Wolfram TOTH W. MK 50 RLC Mörbisch
LANNER Maximilian LANNER M. MK 30 Ride4Women
HEINZ Florian HEINZ F. MK 40  Pay now
DENK Roman DENK R. MK 50 RLC - Mörbisch
ROGULIC Marko ROGULIC M. MK 40 Radunion St.Johann/T.  Pay now
CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. MK 60 BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersber...
PLAETRICH David PLAETRICH D. MK 50 Monaco Velo Club
RUGGABER Rainer RUGGABER R. MK 50
KORP Siegi KORP S. MK 50 RC Eibiswald
GRÖBER Sebastian GRÖBER S. MK 30
MÜLLNER Clemens MÜLLNER C. MK 30 RC Hain United
HÖCK Hanspeter HÖCK H. MK 50 C41AUSTRIA
HUHNOLD Lars-Michael HUHNOLD L. MK 40 Havana Club Tours
ROTT Martin ROTT M. MK 60 Radunion Sankt Johann in Tirol
WALTER Thomas WALTER T. MK 40
KÖKE Jens KÖKE J. MK 50 Havana Club Tours
ENSERER Peter ENSERER P. MK 60 Kirchmair Cycling Team
MITTEREGGER Karl MITTEREGGER K. MK 40 TRI Run Linz  Pay now
MLINARIC Rok MLINARIC R. MK 30 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
HACKL-LORENZI Bernhard HACKL-LORENZI B. MK 50 NIMINA007  Pay now
SCHULZE Olaf SCHULZE O. MK 50 RASCH
PROSSEGGER Willi PROSSEGGER W. MK 40
BRECHLER Stefan BRECHLER S. MK 30 Siena Garden  Pay now
EBERT Maximilian EBERT M. MK 20
EHRENSBERGER Christian EHRENSBERGER C. MK 30 BikeZeit
EDER Christian EDER C. MK 40 Aufi&Owi Sport Wielander
URRUTIA JIMENEZ Sebastian URRUTIA JIMENEZ S. MK 30
KAMPF Steffen KAMPF S. MK 50 Fahrrad Grille Bockau
KÖGL Klaus KÖGL K. MK 50
MOCH Jürgen MOCH J. MK 50 Regensburger Rennstall
BENTIN Dirk BENTIN D. MK 50 PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin
KENDLER Benedikt KENDLER B. MK 20 RSV Götting Bruckmühl e.V.
DAVID Hermann DAVID H. MK 50 Cycle Team Tulln
HANSER Franz HANSER F. MK 60 SVG Uderns Team Klein Tibet
WALLNER Mario WALLNER M. MK 40 Ritschis Bike
POSCH Markus POSCH M. MK 30  Pay now
URLBAUER Alexander URLBAUER A. MK 30 Urlbauer Cycling
FELDINGER Toni FELDINGER T. MK 40 Swim Bike Run Juvavum
MAIER Mario MAIER M. MK 50 BSV Flughafen München
PAPAI David PAPAI D. MK 30
LUDWICZEK Martin LUDWICZEK M. MK 40 union-sporthütte.com
RIESER Jörg RIESER J. MK 40 USV ELIXHAUSEN
MAIRHOFER Dieter MAIRHOFER D. MK 40 GRV Windischgarsten
THALER Michael THALER M. MK 40  Pay now
FISCHLER Paul FISCHLER P. MK 50 Moateler on Tour
PÖCHHACKER Friedrich PÖCHHACKER F. MK 60 RC ARBÖ Bikepalast Tirol
NEUHOLD Herbert NEUHOLD H. MK 50
ZILLNER Thomas ZILLNER T. MK 40
SCHMID Matthias SCHMID M. MK 30 CTT Cycle Team Tulln
MUSCHLER Martin MUSCHLER M. MK 40
BRANDTNER Lukas BRANDTNER L. MK 40 3 Team Saalfelden
SCHWARZ Stephan SCHWARZ S. MK 50 RC Staubwolke Quadrath
HOLAUS Andreas HOLAUS A. MK 20 Radsport Stanger - Brixental C...
ENTLEITNER Anna ENTLEITNER A. WK 20 Radsport Stanger - Brixental C...
ERHARTER Rupert ERHARTER R. MK 50 Treppenfüchse Biketeam
BURTSCHER Daniel BURTSCHER D. MK 40 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
SCHILLINGER Peter SCHILLINGER P. MK 50 Regensburger Rennstall
PLÖGER Carsten PLÖGER C. MK 50 RADSPORT STANGER - BRIXENTAL ...
PFANDLER Marcus PFANDLER M. MK 50 RSV Rosenheim
ASCHENBRENNER Andreas ASCHENBRENNER A. MK 30 SWIM.BIKE.ASCHE.
WECHSELBERGER Gerhard WECHSELBERGER G. MK 20 Radsport Stanger - Brixental C...
MÜLLER Andreas MÜLLER A. MK 50 Team Kassel
KOBER Maximilian KOBER M. MK 30 Radsport Stanger - Brixental C...
FUCHS Ferdinand FUCHS F. MK 60 Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel
LAIMINGER Sandra LAIMINGER S. WK 30 Brixental Connection/Cocoon Be...
GRETH Manfred GRETH M. MK 50
LEHLE Michael LEHLE M. MK 30 RSC Kelheim
BARTHOLOME Thomas BARTHOLOME T. MK 50 Leeze Vermarc Racing Team
NOTHEGGER Mathias NOTHEGGER M. MK 40 nom-training.com
KOZNAR Marek KOZNAR M. MK 30 Vegan Athletic; SVG Uderns; RT...
SCHNELLE Mario SCHNELLE M. MK 50
BARTH Michaela BARTH M. WK 40 Landleben Radteam Arbö Salzbur...
WIRRER Gerhard WIRRER G. MK 50 1. FC Miltach
SCHEFFEL Michael SCHEFFEL M. MK 40
HIRZINGER Leonhard HIRZINGER L. MK 20 Radsport Stanger - Brixental C...
RINGER Wolfgang RINGER W. MK 60
WACHTER Christoph WACHTER C. MK 30 MTB Club Montafon
MARTIN Johann MARTIN J. MK 50 -
KORING Markus KORING M. MK 30
LEITNER-HÖLZL Walter LEITNER-HÖLZL W. MK 40 Westendorfer
WAHALA Felix WAHALA F. MK 20
DOST Frank DOST F. MK 50
ASCHABER Christoph ASCHABER C. MK 20 Physio Geco
KAMMERER Georg KAMMERER G. MK 50
ASCHABER Monique ASCHABER M. WK 20 Physio Geco
HOPPE Matthias HOPPE M. MK 30 Siena Garden
FRAUENSCHUH Thomas FRAUENSCHUH T. MK 40 Dolomitebike Lienz  Pay now
HAASER Hannes HAASER H. MK 40 Radsport Stanger - Brixental C...
PRESCHER Johannes PRESCHER J. MK 30 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
LEIDNER Markus LEIDNER M. MK 50 LGV Marathon Gießen
STRAIF Josef STRAIF J. MK 50 Brixental Connection
KALIS Jaroslav KALIS J. MK 20 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
HOCHSTAFFL Josef HOCHSTAFFL J. MK 40 Endorphine Multisport
HAGENAARS Patrick HAGENAARS P. MK 30 Radsport Stanger - Brixental C...
KRIMBACHER Thomas KRIMBACHER T. MK 20 Radsport Stanger - Brixental C...
KAPFINGER Walter KAPFINGER W. MK 50 WSV Kundl
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.