55 Jahre Dolomitenlauf

Date: 18. - 19.01.2025

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
VINCENZ J├Ârg VINCENZ J. Classic Race 42 km M-III Radteam Lautergold/SV Hartenst...
STOCK Maximilian STOCK M. Skating 42 km M-I
MEISWINKEL Andreas MEISWINKEL A. Classic Race 42 km M-III
FANKHAUSER Franz Josef FANKHAUSER F. Skating 42 km M-I
MEISWINKEL Andreas MEISWINKEL A. Easyrace Skating 5 km M
SCHAKEL Andrew SCHAKEL A. Skating 42 km M-III Vakava
MEISWINKEL Urs MEISWINKEL U. Easyrace Skating 5 km KM  Pay now
SCHAKEL Andrew SCHAKEL A. Classic Race 42 km M-III Vakava
MEISWINKEL Urs MEISWINKEL U. Easyrace Classic 5 km KM  Pay now
MEISWINKEL Xaver MEISWINKEL X. Easyrace Classic 5 km KM  Pay now
MEISWINKEL Brigitte MEISWINKEL B. Easyrace Classic 5 km W
JONES Thomas JONES T. Classic Race 42 km M-V Soverign Lake
MUELLER Sirko MUELLER S. Classic Race 42 km M-III TV Valtenberg
ANDERSSON Thomas ANDERSSON T. Classic Race 42 km M-III IFK Sk├Âvde Skidor  Pay now
PUNISTE Kaider PUNISTE K. Classic Race 42 km M-II Suusahullud
MOSSER Mark MOSSER M. Classic Race 42 km M-II
ANDERSSON Thomas ANDERSSON T. Classic Race 42 km M-III IFK Sk├Âvde Skidor
OBRIEN John OBRIEN J. Classic Race 42 km M-IV Mucos on Snow
GERBERT Michael GERBERT M. Classic Race 42 km M-III TV 1848 Bischofswerda
HUSTER Mark HUSTER M. Skating 21 km M-II SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
HUSTER Mark HUSTER M. Classic Race 42 km M-II SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
GARTLAN Michael GARTLAN M. Skating 42 km M-IV Mucos on Snow
GR├ťNDLINGER Robert GR├ťNDLINGER R. Classic Race 42 km M-III
MAIER Tom MAIER T. Skating 42 km M-III Larch Hills  Pay now
GR├ťNDLINGER Manfred GR├ťNDLINGER M. Classic Race 42 km M-III
CROOKHAM Jason CROOKHAM J. Skating 42 km M-III Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Cl...
GRABENBERGER Helmut GRABENBERGER H. Classic Race 42 km M-III Union Bruckm├╝hl
CROOKHAM Jason CROOKHAM J. Classic Race 42 km M-III Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Cl...
STADLER Gerhard STADLER G. Classic Race 42 km M-IV Union Bruckm├╝hl
BOGNER Anton BOGNER A. Classic Race 42 km M-IV Union Bruckm├╝hl
STADLER Christian STADLER C. Classic Race 42 km M-III Union Bruckm├╝hl  Pay now
STADLER Herbert STADLER H. Classic Race 42 km M-IV Union Bruckm├╝hl
COMINI Lara COMINI L. Skating 42 km W-II Studio Legale Comini Lara
BLAIS-MONTPETIT Alexandre BLAIS-MONTPETIT A. Classic Race 42 km M-II
COMINI Andrea COMINI A. Skating 42 km M-III Studio Legale Comini Lara
SCHUSTER Jens SCHUSTER J. Skating 21 km M-IV WSV Braunschweig
SCHORLI Andreas SCHORLI A. Classic Race 21 km M-III
SCHUSTER Jens SCHUSTER J. Classic Race 42 km M-IV WSV Braunschweig
ŁODZINSKA Beata ŁODZINSKA B. Skating 42 km W-III EMEL
KUDRZYN Cezary KUDRZYN C. Classic Race 42 km M-III EMEL
SEMENOV Ivan SEMENOV I. Skating 21 km M
VADLEJCH Jan VADLEJCH J. Classic Race 42 km M-V Jerusalem Ski Club
VADLEJCH Jan VADLEJCH J. Skating 42 km M-V Jerusalem Ski Club
NENNING Angelika NENNING A. Skating 42 km W-III
FITZSIMMONS Pamela FITZSIMMONS P. Skating 42 km W-III
EICH Stefan EICH S. Classic Race 42 km M-III Skizunft R├Âmerstein
JOHANSEN Kristian JOHANSEN K. Skating 42 km M-I TSI langrenn
HARZENDORF Mandy HARZENDORF M. Classic Race 21 km W-III Reisegruppe Sonnenschein
FITZSIMMONS Peter FITZSIMMONS P. Skating 42 km M-IV
WOLF Thomas WOLF T. Classic Race 21 km M-II Reisegruppe Sonnenschein
BARTH Tobias BARTH T. Classic Race 42 km M-I
KOMPATSCHER Fabian KOMPATSCHER F. Skating 42 km M-I
BAUER Klemen BAUER K. Skating 42 km M-I SK Ihan
MARTINJAŠ Aljoša MARTINJAŠ A. Skating 42 km M-III Calcit Bike
ODEHNAL Ales ODEHNAL A. Classic Race 42 km M-II
SAYAH Yasmina SAYAH Y. Easyrace Classic 5 km W Reisegruppe Sonnenschein
FOLPRECHT Eduard FOLPRECHT E. Classic Race 42 km M-III Zdravotn├şk Praha
FOLPRECHTOVA Katerina FOLPRECHTOVA K. Classic Race 42 km W-III Zdravotn├şk Praha
FR├ľHLICH Svatopluk FR├ľHLICH S. Classic Race 42 km M-IV Slavia Poji┼í┼ąovna Team
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.