10. Mörbischer Einzel- & Paarzeitfahren

Date: 24.10.2020

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Team Status
Team Eskalation Vaude
ZIMMERLE Simon ZIMMERLE S.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Male Team Eskalation Vaude  Pay now
PRETZSCH Markus PRETZSCH M. Einzelzeitfahren RR M30 Rasp Radl LADN
Team Eskalation Vaude
SOBOTKA Friedrich SOBOTKA F.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Male Team Eskalation Vaude  Pay now
BISCHOF Bianca BISCHOF B. Einzelzeitfahren TT W30 Radteam Leoben
OMAR Bernard OMAR B. Einzelzeitfahren TT M40 Team Turbo Tropovci  Pay now
EXL Franz EXL F. Einzelzeitfahren TT M30 RSC Wolfsegg  Pay now
MICHÄLER Ferdinand MICHÄLER F. Einzelzeitfahren TT M30 RC Friedberg-Pinggau
ZOBEL Jakob ZOBEL J. Einzelzeitfahren TT M20  Pay now
FREITAG Fabian FREITAG F. Einzelzeitfahren RR M20 -
LEDERER Hannes LEDERER H. Einzelzeitfahren RR M30 Ruster Optik Lederer
KRAVTCHENKO-BEREJNOI Vassili KRAVTCHENKO-BEREJNOI V. Einzelzeitfahren TT M50
GABOR Elias GABOR E. Einzelzeitfahren TT M20 no
LUKASSER Maren LUKASSER M. Einzelzeitfahren RR W30 MoRacing
STADLER Johannes STADLER J. Einzelzeitfahren TT M60 Brauhaus Buam
MOZETH Martin MOZETH M. Einzelzeitfahren TT M50 ATSV Tri Terntz
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division - CR Team
REINSTALLER Andreas REINSTALLER A.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Male Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
HIRTL Markus HIRTL M. Einzelzeitfahren RR M20 HILL Racingteam
GATTRINGER Manfred GATTRINGER M. Einzelzeitfahren TT M30 MG SPORT SKULT Tragwein
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division - CR Team
CIKAREVIC Damir CIKAREVIC D.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Male VICC
SCHROFF Josef SCHROFF J. Einzelzeitfahren RR M40 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
SPIELBÜCHLER Jörg SPIELBÜCHLER J. Einzelzeitfahren TT M30 HOT Gosau
GÖTSCHHOFER Wolfgang GÖTSCHHOFER W. Einzelzeitfahren TT M40 Atterbiker.at
SZALAY Daniel SZALAY D. Einzelzeitfahren TT M30 HILL Racingteam
WENDELIN Lothar WENDELIN L. Einzelzeitfahren TT M60 Tri Team Parndorf  Pay now
SCHUSTER Andreas SCHUSTER A. Einzelzeitfahren TT M40 LTC Seewinkel
PopaFlo Arbö Freistadt
DAXBERGER Peter DAXBERGER P.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Male PopaFlo Arbö Freistadt  Pay now
STÜRMER Katharina STÜRMER K. Einzelzeitfahren RR W30 TriRun Linz  Pay now
SCHWEIGER René SCHWEIGER R. Einzelzeitfahren TT M40 P3 Trisports Team
ROSENBICHLER Christian ROSENBICHLER C. Einzelzeitfahren TT M40 ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
PopaFlo Arbö Freistadt
BRÖDERBAUER Evelin BRÖDERBAUER E.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Male Vitalmonitor Arbö Racing Team  Pay now
LANGVISER Zsolt LANGVISER Z. Einzelzeitfahren RR M40 DNF racing
MOSBACHER Florian MOSBACHER F. Einzelzeitfahren RR M30
WEINZIERL Michael WEINZIERL M. Einzelzeitfahren TT M30 RC Wiesinger Held & Francke
KOCH Martin KOCH M. Einzelzeitfahren RR M30
NEUMAYER David NEUMAYER D. Einzelzeitfahren RR M20
STRAKA Sandra STRAKA S. Einzelzeitfahren TT W40 LTC Seewinkel
FIDA-TAUMER Andreas FIDA-TAUMER A. Einzelzeitfahren TT M40 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
RadUNION Salzburg
KERSCHBAUM Thomas KERSCHBAUM T.
Paarzeitfahren TT PZF Male RadUNION Salzburg
RadUNION Salzburg
WRIGHT James WRIGHT J.
Paarzeitfahren TT PZF Male RadUNION Salzburg
Steelrunners Linz
ALTENDORFER Max ALTENDORFER M.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Male Steelrunners Linz
Steelrunners Linz
RAMETSTEINER Mario RAMETSTEINER M.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Male
WEITGASSER Erich WEITGASSER E. Einzelzeitfahren TT M40
ROESSLER Max ROESSLER M. Einzelzeitfahren TT M40
BATOHA Christoph BATOHA C. Einzelzeitfahren TT M30 Tom s Radhaus
KUBA Ronald KUBA R. Einzelzeitfahren TT M20 Brigetio KSE
PITTNAUER Rainer PITTNAUER R. Einzelzeitfahren TT M40 LTC Seewinkel
RadUNION Salzburg
PILCH Astrid PILCH A.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Female RadUNION Salzburg
HÖDL Andreas HÖDL A. Einzelzeitfahren TT M40 Lanterne Rouge LR.SCM
HIRSCHEGGER Rudolf HIRSCHEGGER R. Einzelzeitfahren TT M60 RC-ARBÖ Kindberg  Pay now
DONEI TOMMASO DONEI T. Einzelzeitfahren TT M20 A.S.D. 31100 CYCLING CLUB
RadUNION Salzburg
MOSER Veronika MOSER V.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Female
HIRSCHEGGER Rudolf HIRSCHEGGER R. Einzelzeitfahren TT M60 RC-ARBÖ Kindberg
SOULES Sebastien SOULES S. Einzelzeitfahren RR M40 HILL Racingteam
HAUSER Wolfgang HAUSER W. Einzelzeitfahren TT M50
RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MKW
BENETSEDER Josef BENETSEDER J.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Male
GAUBITZER Michael GAUBITZER M. Einzelzeitfahren TT M30 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
BERNKOPF Franz X. BERNKOPF F. Einzelzeitfahren TT M60 RC Arbö Selzthal Sport Vasold
MIKSOVSKA Alena MIKSOVSKA A. Einzelzeitfahren TT W60 CSK Markus
GAAL Martin GAAL M. Einzelzeitfahren RR M40
RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MKW
BRAUN Thomas BRAUN T.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Male
Team KS
GSCHWENDNER Susanne GSCHWENDNER S.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Female
KASTNER Christina KASTNER C. Einzelzeitfahren RR W30 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
Team KS
KLOOSTERBOER Karlien KLOOSTERBOER K.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Female
KABUREK Jürgen KABUREK J. Einzelzeitfahren RR M40 Schrenk Sport Team
ERNST Peter ERNST P. Einzelzeitfahren RR M50
LIEBHART Andreas LIEBHART A. Einzelzeitfahren RR M40
Ratpack199
KRAPEZ Markus KRAPEZ M.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Male Ratpack199
Ratpack199
BARBARINO Leon BARBARINO L.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Male
LEOPOLD Tristan LEOPOLD T. Einzelzeitfahren RR MU20 Next Level Racing  Pay now
GEIERLEHNER Daniela GEIERLEHNER D. Einzelzeitfahren TT W20 Sportunion Waidhofen an der Yb...
STÖGER Martin STÖGER M. Einzelzeitfahren TT M40 RC sunpor St. Pölten
SCHNEIDER Felix SCHNEIDER F. Einzelzeitfahren TT M30 BikeSchneiderei AEROfitting
STEGHERR Josef STEGHERR J. Einzelzeitfahren RR M60 Radteam Impuls
KARGL Heinz KARGL H. Einzelzeitfahren RR M60 Next Level Racing  Pay now
SCHERR Mario SCHERR M. Einzelzeitfahren RR M20 RADFUCHS
PFEIFFENBERGER Brigitte PFEIFFENBERGER B. Einzelzeitfahren RR W30 BikeWorks Race-Team
GRABMAYER Hermann GRABMAYER H. Einzelzeitfahren RR M30 ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co
REINDL Manfred REINDL M. Einzelzeitfahren TT M50
GLAUNINGER Werner GLAUNINGER W. Einzelzeitfahren RR M50 BikeWorks Race-Team
MOSER Jörg MOSER J. Einzelzeitfahren RR M50 Haller Pro+ Cycling
KÖRNER Johann KÖRNER J. Einzelzeitfahren TT M30 Radteam Leoben
SCHILLER Sabine SCHILLER S. Einzelzeitfahren RR W40 Union Radsport Alberndorf
HUBER Erwin HUBER E. Einzelzeitfahren TT M40 RC Stadt Haag
SCHULZ-BACON Marc SCHULZ-BACON M. Einzelzeitfahren TT M40 Kirchmair Cycling  Pay now
ECKER Roman ECKER R. Einzelzeitfahren RR M40 Jois
SCHERR Mario SCHERR M. Einzelzeitfahren RR M20 RADFUCHS
DÜNSER Johannes DÜNSER J. Einzelzeitfahren RR M30
PURGAJ Lorenz PURGAJ L. Einzelzeitfahren RR M20
MILLNER Hannes MILLNER H. Einzelzeitfahren TT M50
WALDMANN Andrea WALDMANN A. Einzelzeitfahren RR W40 Union Radsport Alberndorf
STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. Einzelzeitfahren TT M30
HRC BPN Group Arbö Wolfsberg
BREITHUBER Burkhard BREITHUBER B.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Male HRC BPN Group Arbö Wolfsberg  Pay now
KAPOVITS Márk KAPOVITS M. Einzelzeitfahren TT M30 ENSPORT Sopron
STEINBICHLER Rudolf STEINBICHLER R. Einzelzeitfahren TT M40 Radteam Salzburg
HRC BPN Group Arbö Wolfsberg
HATZ Josef HATZ J.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Male  Pay now
GRAF Erich GRAF E. Einzelzeitfahren RR M40 LMB Leichtathletik Mittelburge...
ERNISCHA Laura ERNISCHA L. Einzelzeitfahren RR W20
WIEDNER Alfred WIEDNER A. Einzelzeitfahren TT M50 RC Sunpor St.Pölten  Pay now
SULYOK Franz SULYOK F. Einzelzeitfahren RR M60 LMB Leichtathletik Mittelburge...
SZILAGYI Sandor SZILAGYI S. Einzelzeitfahren TT M60 BVSC-Zugló
TRIEBL Franz TRIEBL F. Einzelzeitfahren RR M50  Pay now
HARFMANN Tobias HARFMANN T. Einzelzeitfahren RR M30 Mountainbiker.at [am See]
BATOHA Christoph BATOHA C. Einzelzeitfahren TT M30 Tom s Radhaus  Pay now
HALASZ Lajos HALASZ L. Einzelzeitfahren TT M50 HILL Racingteam
HUBER Franz-Florian HUBER F. Einzelzeitfahren TT M30 LTC Seewinkel
STICKLER Matthias STICKLER M. Einzelzeitfahren RR M30 RC Pongau Salzachtal
KOŠTRNA Marek KOŠTRNA M. Einzelzeitfahren TT M30
RC ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler & Co
RAPPOLT Manfred RAPPOLT M.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Male
FASSL Martin FASSL M. Einzelzeitfahren TT M30 RC Maroitalia Racing Team
FLEISCHHACKER Mario FLEISCHHACKER M. Einzelzeitfahren RR M40
WIEDNER Dominik WIEDNER D. Einzelzeitfahren TT M30 RC Sunpor St.Pölten
Team Rauner
STUMMER Thomas STUMMER T.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Male Casa Ciclista
PUTSCHÖGL Reinhard PUTSCHÖGL R. Einzelzeitfahren TT M40 TRI Team Sportivo
Team Rauner
STUMMER Philipp STUMMER P.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Male Team Rauner
PRILLINGER Marco PRILLINGER M. Einzelzeitfahren TT M20 RC Hochschwab Aflenz
BALOGH Lajos BALOGH L. Einzelzeitfahren TT M50 Sólyom Team SE
HAJDINJAK Dusan HAJDINJAK D. Einzelzeitfahren RR M40 Team Turbo Tropovci
TANTSCHER Dominik TANTSCHER D. Einzelzeitfahren TT M20 Radteam Leoben
BRANDSTÄTTER Dominic BRANDSTÄTTER D. Einzelzeitfahren TT M20 La Musette
PRIETL Johann PRIETL J. Einzelzeitfahren TT M40 HRC Jaritzberg
CZENCZ Péter CZENCZ P. Einzelzeitfahren TT M30 Tri Team Parndorf
POLLAK Sascha POLLAK S. Einzelzeitfahren TT M20 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
KAMPF Peter KAMPF P. Einzelzeitfahren RR M50
SCHUH Andreas SCHUH A. Einzelzeitfahren TT M40
HIPFINGER Eva HIPFINGER E. Einzelzeitfahren TT W50 RC Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler & ...  Pay now
GRUBER Thomas GRUBER T. Einzelzeitfahren TT M30 URC Spk Renner Langenlois
TRIEBL Franz TRIEBL F. Einzelzeitfahren RR M50
GROHMANN Fritz GROHMANN F. Einzelzeitfahren TT M40 Rc Mauer
KÖRNER Markus KÖRNER M. Einzelzeitfahren TT M30 Radteam Leoben
VIEBROCK Lars VIEBROCK L. Einzelzeitfahren TT M20
PERSCHY Mike PERSCHY M. Einzelzeitfahren TT M30 Brauhaus Buam
STEINER Franz STEINER F. Einzelzeitfahren RR M60 Radsport Stanger Kitzbuehel  Pay now
PETTINGER Daniel PETTINGER D. Einzelzeitfahren TT M30 2RadChaoten.com
ÜBERREICH Alexander ÜBERREICH A. Einzelzeitfahren RR M20 RadUNION Salzburg
WOLFRAM Christian WOLFRAM C. Einzelzeitfahren TT M40 WHC X-Sport Vösendorf
OTER Mitja OTER M. Einzelzeitfahren TT M40 K Postojna  Pay now
STEINBACH Wolfgang STEINBACH W. Einzelzeitfahren RR M50 RC Maroitalia Racing Team
Maroitalia Mixed Racing Team
STEINBACH Wolfgang STEINBACH W.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Mixed RC Maroitalia Racing Team
Maroitalia Mixed Racing Team
HAHNEKAMP Tina HAHNEKAMP T.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Mixed RC Maroitalia Racing Team
TRAJČE Velicki TRAJČE V. Einzelzeitfahren TT M40 ŠD RIKITEAM  Pay now
STRASSER Christoph STRASSER C. Einzelzeitfahren TT M30 SU TriStyria
KETIŠ Dominik KETIŠ D. Einzelzeitfahren RR M40 Team Turbo Tropovci
GRABNER Christian GRABNER C. Einzelzeitfahren RR M30 RC Birkfeld
TOTH Wolfram TOTH W. Einzelzeitfahren TT M50 RLC Mörbisch
Cycle-Venger
ÖLLER Gerald ÖLLER G.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Mixed
Cycle-Venger
LISKO Stefanie LISKO S.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Mixed
ZWETTLER Daniel ZWETTLER D. Einzelzeitfahren TT M20 RC Maroitalia Racing Team
BUDAI Christine BUDAI C. Einzelzeitfahren RR W60
HUBER Ewald HUBER E. Einzelzeitfahren RR M40  Pay now
WALDMANN Reinhard WALDMANN R. Einzelzeitfahren TT M40 Union Radsport Alberndorf
RC ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler & Co
KOLLER Karl KOLLER K.
Paarzeitfahren RR PZF Male
BALSAI, DR. Tamás BALSAI, DR. T. Einzelzeitfahren TT M50
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.