Galtür Kids Race

Date: 22.03.2024

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
HOCHENEGG Aaron HOCHENEGG A. Sprint 700m Schüler M Nordic Team Absam
HOCHENEGG Isaac HOCHENEGG I. Sprint 350m - Kinder mixed Nordic Team Absam
FILE Moritz FILE M. Sprint 700m Kids M Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
GRIESSER Manuel GRIESSER M. Sprint 700m Kids M Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
GSTIR Leni GSTIR L. Sprint 700m Kids w Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
HANN Elena HANN E. Sprint 700m Kids w Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
KLINGLER Emma KLINGLER E. Sprint 700m Kids w Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
NIGG Jona NIGG J. Sprint 700m Kids M Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
POSCH Sebastian POSCH S. Sprint 700m Kids M Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
PRAXMARER Luisa PRAXMARER L. Sprint 700m Kids w Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
SPÖTTL Felix SPÖTTL F. Sprint 700m Kids M Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
WALCH Eliah WALCH E. Sprint 700m Kids M Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
WALZTHÖNI Ella WALZTHÖNI E. Sprint 700m Kids w Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
WASSERMANN Clara WASSERMANN C. Sprint 700m Kids w Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
WILLE Max WILLE M. Sprint 700m Kids M Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
ZANGERL Aurora ZANGERL A. Sprint 700m Kids w Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
BORNHAUSER Jonas BORNHAUSER J. Sprint 700m Kids M Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
ECKHART Felix ECKHART F. Sprint 700m Kids M
EITERER Lilly EITERER L. Sprint 700m Kids w
GRASMANN Maya GRASMANN M. Sprint 700m Kids w
SCHWARZMANN Marie SCHWARZMANN M. Sprint 700m Kids w WSV Schoppernau
GRIESSER Lukas GRIESSER L. Sprint 700m Schüler M
HEIDEGGER Ida HEIDEGGER I. Sprint 700m Kids w SC EGG
HANN Florian HANN F. Sprint 700m Kids M
GASSER Lea GASSER L. Sprint 700m Schüler w WSV Au
HEISS Fynn HEISS F. Sprint 700m Kids M
MANGOLD Isabell MANGOLD I. Sprint 700m Schüler w WSV Au
HEISS Thomas HEISS T. Sprint 700m Schüler M
BECK Theresa BECK T. Sprint 700m Schüler w WSV Schoppernau
HERE`DI Benjamin HERE`DI B. Sprint 700m Kids M
BERKMANN Severin BERKMANN S. Sprint 700m Kids M SCU Hittisau
KREM Matteo KREM M. Sprint 700m Kids M
LORENZ Arthur LORENZ A. Sprint 700m Kids M SV Riefensberg
NEURURER Clara NEURURER C. Sprint 700m Kids w
FINK Peter FINK P. Sprint 700m Kids M SV Sulzberg
PINTARELLI Laura PINTARELLI L. Sprint 700m Kids w
FINK Xaver FINK X. Sprint 700m Kids M SV Sulzberg
SAILER Daniel SAILER D. Sprint 700m Kids M
GREUSSING Luis GREUSSING L. Sprint 700m Schüler M WSV Schoppernau
SALNER Michael SALNER M. Sprint 700m Schüler M
SCHWENDINGER Matthias SCHWENDINGER M. Sprint 700m Schüler M SC Sulzberg
SCHERNTHANER Max SCHERNTHANER M. Sprint 700m Schüler M
BERKMANN Leander BERKMANN L. Sprint 700m Schüler M SCU Hittisau
SCHRANZ-KLOSS Kathrin SCHRANZ-KLOSS K. Sprint 700m Kids w
RITTER David RITTER D. Sprint 700m Schüler M WSV Schoppernau
STADLWIESER Fabian STADLWIESER F. Sprint 700m Schüler M
MEUSBURGER Julian MEUSBURGER J. Sprint 350m - Kinder mixed SC EGG
STÖCKL Zoey STÖCKL Z. Sprint 700m Kids w
STRASSER Claudio STRASSER C. Sprint 700m Schüler M
WASSERMANN Emma WASSERMANN E. Sprint 700m Schüler w
BERNHART Hanna BERNHART H. Sprint 700m Schüler w Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
BIELER Emma BIELER E. Sprint 700m Schüler w Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
ERHART Fabian ERHART F. Sprint 700m Schüler M Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
ERHART Lilly ERHART L. Sprint 700m Schüler w Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
GEIGER Luca GEIGER L. Sprint 700m Schüler M Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
GSTIR Gabriel GSTIR G. Sprint 700m Schüler M Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
HAFELE Frida HAFELE F. Sprint 700m Schüler w Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
HAFELE Julius HAFELE J. Sprint 700m Schüler M Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
HALBEIS Rebecca HALBEIS R. Sprint 700m Schüler w Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
HANN Leonie HANN L. Sprint 700m Schüler w Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
LARCHER Miriam LARCHER M. Sprint 700m Schüler w Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
LENHART Jan LENHART J. Sprint 700m Schüler M Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
MAIR Laura MAIR L. Sprint 700m Schüler w Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
PRAXMARER Olivia PRAXMARER O. Sprint 700m Schüler w Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
RAICH Sebastian RAICH S. Sprint 700m Schüler M Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
SCHAFFENRATH Alina SCHAFFENRATH A. Sprint 700m Schüler w Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
SCHERNTHANER Emilia SCHERNTHANER E. Sprint 700m Schüler w Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
SCHUCHTER Alexander SCHUCHTER A. Sprint 700m Schüler M Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
STEINER Raphael STEINER R. Sprint 700m Schüler M Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
TSCHIDERER Eliah TSCHIDERER E. Sprint 700m Schüler M Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
WALZTHÖNI Lina WALZTHÖNI L. Sprint 700m Schüler w Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
AGERER Jeremia AGERER J. Sprint 700m Kids M Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
BIELER Jakob BIELER J. Sprint 700m Kids M Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
ERHART Matheo ERHART M. Sprint 700m Kids M Sportmittelschule Prutz-Ried
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.