5. E-Bike WM für Jedermann

Datum: 02.09.2023

Ergebnisse - JEDERMANN

Pos Nr Urk. Name Jahrgang Zeit Diff Kat Kat Pos Kat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Verein Geschw Nation Ort Limit Fahrradmarke Motormarke Malus Bonus
1 1011 WALSER Florian WALSER F. 1981 49:42.5 Master 2 M 1 M 1 30.54 km/h GOLD Haibike Bosch +
2 1033 KRUTIL Jakub KRUTIL J. 1986 50:39.8 +57.2 Master 1 M 1 M 2 +57.2 Sport Salner 29.96 km/h GOLD Haibike Bosch +
3 97 KOLLER Willi KOLLER W. 1963 50:47.1 +01:04.5 Master 4 M 1 M 3 +01:04.5 29.6 km/h GOLD Specialized Brose 00:00:30 +
4 1034 RUDIGIER Tobias RUDIGIER T. 1992 52:07.1 +02:24.5 Master 1 M 2 +01:27.3 M 4 +02:24.5 Sport Salner 29.13 km/h GOLD Haibike Bosch +
5 1036 SALNER Verena SALNER V. 1989 52:10.9 +02:28.3 Master 1 W 1 W 1 Sport Salner 28.28 km/h GOLD Scott Bosch 00:01:30 +
6 612 HUNZIKER Maurice HUNZIKER M. 1999 52:45.3 +03:02.7 Main Class M 1 M 5 +03:02.7 29.33 km/h GOLD Nox Sachs 00:01:00 +
7 986 WALTER Patrik WALTER P. 1977 52:45.8 +03:03.2 Master 2 M 2 +03:03.2 M 6 +03:03.2 28.77 km/h GOLD KTM Bosch +
8 5 STORCK Markus STORCK M. 1964 52:49.5 +03:06.9 Master 3 M 1 M 7 +03:06.9 Team Storck Bicycle 29.29 km/h GOLD STORCK Sachs 00:01:00 +
9 272 WEBER Roland WEBER R. 1963 53:02.1 +03:19.6 Master 4 M 2 +02:15.0 M 8 +03:19.6 28.89 km/h GOLD Nox Sachs 00:00:30 00:01:00 +
10 51 SCHINDLER Thomas SCHINDLER T. 1973 53:40.7 +03:58.2 Master 3 M 2 +51.2 M 9 +03:58.2 Mario's E-Bike Garage 28.28 km/h GOLD Fantic Brose +
11 1 KÖNIGSHOFER Roland KÖNIGSHOFER R. 1962 53:47.2 +04:04.7 Master 4 M 3 +03:00.1 M 10 +04:04.7 27.96 km/h GOLD Leih E-Bike Bosch 00:00:30 +
12 171 KETTNER Rainer KETTNER R. 1967 53:50.1 +04:07.5 Master 3 M 3 +01:00.6 M 11 +04:07.5 28.2 km/h GOLD Focus Shimano +
13 50 HOELZL Helmut HOELZL H. 1973 53:53.6 +04:11.1 Master 3 M 4 +01:04.1 M 12 +04:11.1 Av-Bad Zell 28.17 km/h GOLD KTM Bosch +
14 103 POSCH Hans POSCH H. 1957 54:01.5 +04:18.9 Master 4 M 4 +03:14.4 M 13 +04:18.9 USV St. Jakob im Walde 28.36 km/h GOLD Bulls Sachs 00:00:30 00:01:00 +
15 152 KLEIH Dietmar KLEIH D. 1957 54:20.1 +04:37.5 Master 4 M 5 +03:33.0 M 14 +04:37.5 28.2 km/h GOLD Herkules Brose 00:00:30 00:01:00 +
16 69 TÜRTSCHER Harald TÜRTSCHER H. 1969 54:24.2 +04:41.7 Master 3 M 5 +01:34.7 M 15 +04:41.7 27.9 km/h GOLD specialiced Brose +
17 754 HARTER Jürgen HARTER J. 1980 54:24.8 +04:42.2 Master 2 M 3 +04:42.2 M 16 +04:42.2 27.9 km/h GOLD Haibike Yamaha +
18 83 SPIEGEL Mike SPIEGEL M. 1995 54:25.0 +04:42.4 Main Class M 2 +01:39.6 M 17 +04:42.4 27.9 km/h GOLD Trek Bosch +
19 45 ÖSTERLE Alex ÖSTERLE A. 1970 54:25.0 +04:42.4 Master 3 M 6 +01:35.5 M 18 +04:42.4 Ben-E-Bike 27.9 km/h GOLD Spezialiced Brose +
20 8 SANDROCK Dirk SANDROCK D. 1963 54:26.5 +04:43.9 Master 4 M 6 +03:39.4 M 19 +04:43.9 Storck Bicycle Team 28.14 km/h GOLD Storck Sachs 00:00:30 00:01:00 +
21 1075 ROSENBERGER Diana ROSENBERGER D. 1993 54:26.5 +04:44.0 Master 1 W 2 +02:15.6 W 2 +02:15.6 27.13 km/h GOLD LiteVille Shimano 00:01:30 +
22 139 KOHLHUBER Bernd KOHLHUBER B. 1986 54:28.2 +04:45.6 Master 1 M 3 +03:48.4 M 20 +04:45.6 27.87 km/h GOLD Flyer Bosch +
23 179 DAUB Carsten DAUB C. 1976 54:30.1 +04:47.6 Master 2 M 4 +04:47.6 M 21 +04:47.6 27.85 km/h GOLD Bulls Brose +
24 936 LOSA Raphael LOSA R. 1981 54:34.5 +04:51.9 Master 2 M 5 +04:51.9 M 22 +04:51.9 Vmc Lachen 27.81 km/h GOLD Scott Bosch +
25 842 STRADTBAUER Markus STRADTBAUER M. 1962 54:35.3 +04:52.7 Master 4 M 7 +03:48.2 M 23 +04:52.7 27.56 km/h GOLD Rothwild Brose 00:00:30 +
26 484 MELIUS Max MELIUS M. 1968 54:36.2 +04:53.6 Master 3 M 7 +01:46.7 M 24 +04:53.6 27.8 km/h GOLD Riese & Müller Bosch +
27 93 HERRMANN Erwin HERRMANN E. 1963 54:42.4 +04:59.8 Master 4 M 8 +03:55.3 M 25 +04:59.8 Schwoba Gaudi 27.5 km/h GOLD KTM Bosch 00:00:30 +
28 900 STIEBLER Angela STIEBLER A. 1983 54:43.5 +05:00.9 Master 2 W 1 W 3 +02:32.6 Sons Of Battery 27 km/h GOLD Specialized Brose 00:01:30 +
29 156 SIEGERSTETTER Klaus SIEGERSTETTER K. 1969 54:43.6 +05:01.1 Master 3 M 8 +01:54.1 M 26 +05:01.1 E Bike Freunde Oberland 27.74 km/h GOLD Haibike XDURO Allmou Bosch +
30 586 TEUTSCHMANN Roland TEUTSCHMANN R. 1960 54:44.9 +05:02.3 Master 4 M 9 +03:57.8 M 27 +05:02.3 Bike Team Regio Frauenfeld 27.48 km/h GOLD Focus Bosch 00:00:30 +
31 910 KNOLL Maximilian KNOLL M. 1997 54:46.8 +05:04.2 Main Class M 3 +02:01.5 M 28 +05:04.2 Mase 27.71 km/h GOLD Cube Bosch +
32 670 HORNER Thomas HORNER T. 1984 54:49.0 +05:06.5 Master 1 M 4 +04:09.2 M 29 +05:06.5 Cm Informatik 27.69 km/h GOLD Moustache Bosch +
33 1161 WALLNER Hannes WALLNER H. 1978 54:51.9 +05:09.3 Master 2 M 6 +05:09.3 M 30 +05:09.3 27.67 km/h Simplon Sonstiges +
34 70 BERNHARD Sonja BERNHARD S. 1967 54:55.2 +05:12.6 Master 3 W 1 W 4 +02:44.2 26.91 km/h GOLD Specialised Brose 00:01:30 +
35 285 RUTZ René RUTZ R. 1969 54:57.0 +05:14.4 Master 3 M 9 +02:07.5 M 31 +05:14.4 27.62 km/h GOLD Scott E-Strike 920 Bosch +
36 1062 LEHNERT Jil LEHNERT J. 2002 54:58.0 +05:15.5 Best Junior W 1 W 5 +02:47.1 Mase 26.88 km/h GOLD KTM Bosch 00:01:30 +
37 313 ZURBURG Ricardo ZURBURG R. 2000 54:59.2 +05:16.6 Main Class M 4 +02:13.8 M 32 +05:16.6 27.61 km/h GOLD Bulls Bosch +
38 1047 MEYER Christoph MEYER C. 1994 54:59.5 +05:16.9 Main Class M 5 +02:14.2 M 33 +05:16.9 Team Ries 27.6 km/h GOLD Specialized Brose +
39 163 DREXLER Sepp DREXLER S. 1967 55:00.2 +05:17.7 Master 3 M 10 +02:10.7 M 34 +05:17.7 27.6 km/h GOLD Fantic Brose +
40 162 HARTL Conni HARTL C. 1966 55:09.1 +05:26.6 Master 3 W 2 +13.9 W 6 +02:58.2 Mario's E-Bike Garage 26.79 km/h GOLD Fantic Brose 00:01:30 +
41 959 BERGER Arndt BERGER A. 1963 55:10.1 +05:27.5 Master 4 M 10 +04:23.0 M 35 +05:27.5 Zf-Friedrichshafen 27.27 km/h GOLD Cube Bosch 00:00:30 +
42 104 KLEIH Michael KLEIH M. 1989 55:11.9 +05:29.3 Master 1 M 5 +04:32.1 M 36 +05:29.3 27.5 km/h GOLD Niner rip Bosch +
43 107 ZAJUSCH Michael ZAJUSCH M. 1987 55:15.0 +05:32.4 Master 1 M 6 +04:35.2 M 37 +05:32.4 27.47 km/h GOLD Centurion Bosch +
44 137 TROFFER Frank TROFFER F. 1969 55:17.4 +05:34.8 Master 3 M 11 +02:27.9 M 38 +05:34.8 Isy Rider 27.45 km/h GOLD iSY Bosch +
45 1040 WIEDEMAYR Ludwig WIEDEMAYR L. 1990 55:17.8 +05:35.2 Master 1 M 7 +04:38.0 M 39 +05:35.2 27.45 km/h GOLD Leih EB Bosch 00:01:00 +
46 4 GRUSS Astrid GRUSS A. 1974 55:18.2 +05:35.7 Master 2 W 2 +34.7 W 7 +03:07.3 26.72 km/h GOLD Leih E-Bike Bosch 00:01:30 +
47 810 SIMKO Michal SIMKO M. 1989 55:30.6 +05:48.0 Master 1 M 8 +04:50.8 M 40 +05:48.0 27.35 km/h GOLD Raymon Fullray E-nin Yamaha +
48 950 WILD Robert WILD R. 1955 55:33.1 +05:50.5 Master 4 M 11 +04:46.0 M 41 +05:50.5 27.57 km/h GOLD Specialized Brose 00:00:30 00:01:00 +
49 435 FANZOT Harald FANZOT H. 1961 55:33.2 +05:50.6 Master 4 M 12 +04:46.1 M 42 +05:50.6 Bikebow 27.08 km/h GOLD Simplon Bosch 00:00:30 +
50 2 ZANIER Valentin ZANIER V. 2006 55:37.9 +05:55.3 Best Junior M 1 M 43 +05:55.3 Fitstore24 27.29 km/h GOLD EBWF Bosch +
51 542 HAUER Andreas HAUER A. 1983 55:38.7 +05:56.1 Master 2 M 7 +05:56.1 M 44 +05:56.1 27.28 km/h GOLD Specialized Brose +
52 881 OBERAUER Josef OBERAUER J. 1959 55:40.8 +05:58.2 Master 4 M 13 +04:53.7 M 45 +05:58.2 Alpvita 27.02 km/h GOLD Ghoost Bosch 00:00:30 +
53 92 SCHMID Leo SCHMID L. 1958 55:44.0 +06:01.4 Master 4 M 14 +04:56.9 M 46 +06:01.4 XC Club Mühldorf 26.99 km/h GOLD whistle Bosch 00:00:30 +
54 49 STEINHAUSER Armin STEINHAUSER A. 1976 55:44.2 +06:01.7 Master 2 M 8 +06:01.7 M 47 +06:01.7 Oberpfälzer Waldwegheizer 27.23 km/h GOLD Ghost Bosch +
55 80 WINKLER Elias WINKLER E. 2009 55:48.9 +06:06.3 Best Junior M 2 +10.9 M 48 +06:06.3 27.2 km/h GOLD Scott Bosch +
56 126 WOLF Alan WOLF A. 1992 55:50.4 +06:07.9 Master 1 M 9 +05:10.6 M 49 +06:07.9 27.18 km/h GOLD - - +
57 173 KETTNER Sarah KETTNER S. 1996 55:51.4 +06:08.8 Main Class W 1 W 8 +03:40.5 26.47 km/h GOLD Focus Bosch 00:01:30 +
58 1032 SALNER Patrick SALNER P. 1996 55:53.4 +06:10.8 Main Class M 6 +03:08.0 M 50 +06:10.8 Sport Salner 27.16 km/h GOLD Haibike Bosch +
59 482 CAPILLA Javier CAPILLA J. 1977 55:57.9 +06:15.3 Master 2 M 9 +06:15.3 M 51 +06:15.3 Pellejo Team 27.12 km/h GOLD Scott Bosch +
60 813 LADSTÄTTER Gerhard LADSTÄTTER G. 1993 55:59.1 +06:16.5 Master 1 M 10 +05:19.3 M 52 +06:16.5 27.11 km/h GOLD Scott patron Bosch +
61 728 VOGL Martin VOGL M. 1972 55:59.6 +06:17.1 Master 3 M 12 +03:10.1 M 53 +06:17.1 Bayronman/Wsv Viechtach 27.11 km/h GOLD Cube Bosch +
62 370 GERHARDT Michael GERHARDT M. 1982 56:00.9 +06:18.3 Master 2 M 10 +06:18.3 M 54 +06:18.3 Enduroteam Opr 27.1 km/h GOLD Haibike Bosch +
63 193 HELFER Klaus HELFER K. 1962 56:01.9 +06:19.3 Master 4 M 15 +05:14.8 M 55 +06:19.3 26.85 km/h GOLD Haibike Yamaha 00:00:30 +
64 1078 WOLUJEWICZ Michael WOLUJEWICZ M. 1974 56:03.6 +06:21.0 Master 2 M 11 +06:21.0 M 56 +06:21.0 27.08 km/h GOLD Specialized Brose +
65 727 HOCHFILZER Peter HOCHFILZER P. 1971 56:03.8 +06:21.2 Master 3 M 13 +03:14.3 M 57 +06:21.2 27.08 km/h GOLD Trek Bosch +
66 1160 KUNZ Daniel KUNZ D. 1971 56:04.1 +06:21.5 Master 3 M 14 +03:14.5 M 58 +06:21.5 27.07 km/h GOLD Trek Bosch +
67 948 SCHELL Simon SCHELL S. 1998 56:04.5 +06:22.0 Main Class M 7 +03:19.2 M 59 +06:22.0 Zangerl Sports+fashion 27.07 km/h GOLD Focus Bosch +
68 1064 HÄDELT Henrik HÄDELT H. 1984 56:07.3 +06:24.7 Master 1 M 11 +05:27.5 M 60 +06:24.7 27.05 km/h GOLD Haibike Brose +
69 641 ANDREAS Fischnaller ANDREAS F. 1982 56:08.5 +06:26.0 Master 2 M 12 +06:26.0 M 61 +06:26.0 27.04 km/h GOLD Mondraker Bosch +
70 90 SCHERBAUM Kevin SCHERBAUM K. 1993 56:10.9 +06:28.3 Master 1 M 12 +05:31.1 M 62 +06:28.3 27.02 km/h GOLD - - +
71 100 LEOPOLD Leo LEOPOLD L. 1978 56:12.9 +06:30.3 Master 2 M 13 +06:30.3 M 63 +06:30.3 Fc St. Michael Im Lavanttal 27.49 km/h GOLD TREK Bosch 00:01:00 +
72 637 KRITZINGER Manuel KRITZINGER M. 1980 56:13.2 +06:30.6 Master 2 M 14 +06:30.6 M 64 +06:30.6 27 km/h GOLD Cube Bosch +
73 265 PARTOLL-SOHLER Christine PARTOLL-SOHLER C. 1987 56:20.5 +06:38.0 Master 1 W 3 +04:09.6 W 9 +04:09.6 Girlpower Hotel Ischgl 26.24 km/h GOLD Flyer Panasonic 00:01:30 +
74 618 RAUCH Manni RAUCH M. 1959 56:20.5 +06:38.0 Master 4 M 16 +05:33.4 M 65 +06:38.0 Zillertaler-Berglauf Urgestein 26.71 km/h GOLD Radon Bosch 00:00:30 +
75 946 KURZ Manfred KURZ M. 1980 56:20.9 +06:38.3 Master 2 M 15 +06:38.3 M 66 +06:38.3 Zangerl Sports+fashion 26.94 km/h GOLD Focus Bosch +
76 422 BUCHER Rudolf BUCHER R. 1962 56:24.6 +06:42.1 Master 4 M 17 +05:37.5 M 67 +06:42.1 26.67 km/h GOLD Cupe Bosch 00:00:30 +
77 74 BISCHOF Holger BISCHOF H. 1961 56:24.7 +06:42.2 Master 4 M 18 +05:37.6 M 68 +06:42.2 SC Jochenstein 26.67 km/h GOLD Simplon Bosch 00:00:30 +
78 980 SEIDLER Lukas SEIDLER L. 2001 56:26.4 +06:43.8 Best Junior M 3 +48.4 M 69 +06:43.8 Zangerl Sports + Fashion 26.9 km/h GOLD Focus Bosch +
79 1051 BUSCH Markus BUSCH M. 1978 56:27.5 +06:45.0 Master 2 M 16 +06:45.0 M 70 +06:45.0 Team B 26.89 km/h GOLD Centurion Bosch +
80 1073 STIEBLER Stefan STIEBLER S. 1983 56:27.5 +06:45.0 Master 2 M 17 +06:45.0 M 71 +06:45.0 26.89 km/h GOLD Specialized Brose +
81 892 KNEPPER Mike KNEPPER M. 1974 56:36.8 +06:54.2 Master 2 M 18 +06:54.2 M 72 +06:54.2 26.81 km/h GOLD Speziliced Brose +
82 66 SCHRÖFELE Josef SCHRÖFELE J. 1965 56:36.9 +06:54.3 Master 3 M 15 +03:47.4 M 73 +06:54.3 SV Ohlstadt 26.81 km/h GOLD Cannondale Bosch +
83 322 FEUCHTER Luca FEUCHTER L. 2008 56:37.4 +06:54.8 Best Junior M 4 +59.4 M 74 +06:54.8 26.81 km/h GOLD husqvarna Bosch +
84 1039 INDRIST Anna-Maria INDRIST A. 1995 56:38.0 +06:55.5 Main Class W 2 +46.6 W 10 +04:27.1 Ebc Wadlschadl 26.8 km/h GOLD Leih EB Bosch 00:01:30 +
85 1083 HEGE Rainer HEGE R. 1973 56:40.4 +06:57.8 Master 3 M 16 +03:50.9 M 75 +06:57.8 26.78 km/h GOLD Simplon Bosch +
86 289 NOVAK Denis NOVAK D. 1981 56:41.0 +06:58.4 Master 2 M 19 +06:58.4 M 76 +06:58.4 26.78 km/h GOLD KTM Bosch +
87 128 SPANDL Johann SPANDL J. 1955 56:45.4 +07:02.8 Master 4 M 19 +05:58.3 M 77 +07:02.8 USV St. Jakob im Walde 26.51 km/h GOLD Haibike Yamaha 00:00:30 +
88 767 KROSS Stefan KROSS S. 1978 56:50.6 +07:08.0 Master 2 M 20 +07:08.0 M 78 +07:08.0 Sons Of Batterie 26.7 km/h GOLD Hibike Yamaha +
89 356 EBERT Hans-Jürgen EBERT H. 1963 56:53.1 +07:10.5 Master 4 M 20 +06:06.0 M 79 +07:10.5 Xenofit 26.45 km/h GOLD Husqvarna Shimano 00:00:30 +
90 763 WOLF Jens WOLF J. 1976 56:56.7 +07:14.2 Master 2 M 21 +07:14.2 M 80 +07:14.2 26.66 km/h GOLD Scott Bosch +
91 407 STACHYRA Jakub STACHYRA J. 2006 56:57.1 +07:14.6 Best Junior M 5 +01:19.2 M 81 +07:14.6 26.65 km/h GOLD Fully Leih-E-Bike - +
92 129 RÖCK Inge RÖCK I. 1964 56:58.7 +07:16.2 Master 3 W 3 +02:03.5 W 11 +04:47.8 Marion Ebike Garage 26.41 km/h GOLD Nox Sachs 00:01:30 00:01:00 +
93 971 RAUCH Michael RAUCH M. 1985 56:59.4 +07:16.9 Master 1 M 13 +06:19.6 M 82 +07:16.9 Yellowhuntertirol 26.64 km/h GOLD Radon Bosch +
94 63 BUMILLER Rainer BUMILLER R. 1961 56:59.7 +07:17.2 Master 4 M 21 +06:12.6 M 83 +07:17.2 26.4 km/h GOLD Cannondale Bosch 00:00:30 +
95 805 RASS Hugo RASS H. 1985 57:01.1 +07:18.5 Master 1 M 14 +06:21.2 M 84 +07:18.5 Modern Mountain 26.62 km/h SILBER Haibike Bosch +
96 363 STIEFENHOFER Bernadette STIEFENHOFER B. 1999 57:01.6 +07:19.1 Main Class W 3 +01:10.2 W 12 +04:50.7 25.94 km/h SILBER Haibike Bosch 00:01:30 +
97 514 PFLANZ Rita PFLANZ R. 1975 57:01.9 +07:19.3 Master 2 W 3 +02:18.4 W 13 +04:51.0 25.93 km/h SILBER Cube Bosch 00:01:30 +
98 1063 BRENDLE Dario BRENDLE D. 2007 57:04.5 +07:22.0 Best Junior M 6 +01:26.6 M 85 +07:22.0 Drk Empfingen 26.6 km/h SILBER Giant Yamaha +
99 531 SCHMIDT Marco SCHMIDT M. 1985 57:05.9 +07:23.3 Master 1 M 15 +06:26.1 M 86 +07:23.3 27.06 km/h