Race #5 auner Austrian Gravity Series - SCHÖCKL TRAIL AREA

Datum: 19.08.2023

Ergebnisse - Race #5

Nr Name Jahrgang Zeit Kat Pos Kat Diff Verein Geschw Nation Ort
44 HIEBAUM Florian HIEBAUM F. 2008 02:44.16 1 radunion st.johann in tirol Reith.bei.kitzbühel +
42 ORTHACKER Nepomuk ORTHACKER N. 2008 02:45.13 2 +00.97 Junior Cycling Team Graz Arbö Hart Bei Graz +
110 ROHRMOSER Valentin ROHRMOSER V. 2000 02:48.49 1 Bike-Club Schladming Dachstein Schladming +
54 VODAN Vincent VODAN V. 2008 02:48.51 3 +04.35 UR TEAM Marquartstein +
131 MITTERHAUSER Paul MITTERHAUSER P. 1995 02:48.67 2 +00.18 Dirty Trail Friends Sattledt +
91 SCHEFFCZYK Christoph SCHEFFCZYK C. 2005 02:49.40 1 DH TEAM TIROL Rum +
43 KOWALD Benjamin KOWALD B. 2008 02:49.78 4 +05.62 Sandler Racing Sinabelkirchen +
41 DÜRNBERGER Jonas DÜRNBERGER J. 2007 02:50.03 5 +05.87 Sandler Racing Piberbach +
116 PROFFITT Thomas PROFFITT T. 1995 02:51.63 3 +03.14 Wienerwald Trails Verein Wien +
124 PALL Alexander PALL A. 2001 02:53.22 4 +04.73 BC Giant Stattegg Graz +
105 POPOVIĆ Nino POPOVIĆ N. 2005 02:53.44 2 +04.04 KD RAJD LJUBLJANA Maribor +
106 VAJHANDL Urban VAJHANDL U. 2006 02:53.52 3 +04.12 MARIBOR BIKE PARK Šentilj +
47 POLT Simon POLT S. 2008 02:53.65 6 +09.49 Lietz Sport Racing Team St Peter In Der Au +
48 FASL Felix FASL F. 2008 02:53.78 7 +09.62 Arbö Radsportteam Ried Eberschwang +
72 ANTESBERGER SAN EUGENIO Nil ANTESBERGER SAN EUGENIO N. 2007 02:55.26 8 +11.10 Cala Pi Riders Binissalem +
115 SCHNEEWEISS Mario SCHNEEWEISS M. 1994 02:55.38 5 +06.89 RC Birkfeld Birkfeld +
95 WALTER Fabian WALTER F. 2006 02:56.33 4 +06.93 Schonstett +
93 AULABAUER Michael AULABAUER M. 2005 02:56.60 5 +07.20 Sportunion Hinterbrühl Aspang +
45 FRITSCH Aris FRITSCH A. 2008 02:56.62 9 +12.46 Gravity-Rookies Wels +
111 GRADNITZER Dominik GRADNITZER D. 2001 02:58.29 6 +09.80 Bikeclub Leogang Saalfelden +
79 NEUHART Jörg NEUHART J. 1978 02:59.19 1 Sportunion Hinterbrühl-Wexltra... Bad Fischau +
112 FELBER Johannes FELBER J. 2003 02:59.69 7 +11.20 Friesis-Bikery Junior RT Birkfeld +
114 WALDER Florian WALDER F. 2003 03:00.19 8 +11.70 MADHOUSEBIKES Fresach +
15 MANKE Josef MANKE J. 2009 03:00.23 1 Bikeclub Leogang Bad Reichenhall +
104 ANTESBERGER SAN EUGENIO Jan ANTESBERGER SAN EUGENIO J. 2005 03:00.71 6 +11.31 Cala Pi Riders Binissalem +
55 PLETZENAUER Paul PLETZENAUER P. 2007 03:00.81 10 +16.65 Bikeclub Leogang Fieberbrunn +
61 KERDA Samuel KERDA S. 2008 03:01.03 11 +16.87 Mengkofen +
50 FRITSCH Sandro FRITSCH S. 2008 03:01.12 12 +16.96 Gravity-Rookies Wels +
96 MIKOL Jacob MIKOL J. 2005 03:01.62 7 +12.22 GIANT Stattegg Graz +
12 BERGER Valentin BERGER V. 2010 03:02.23 2 +02.00 Scm Pinzgabikers Mittersill +
99 TÜCHLER Wolfgang TÜCHLER W. 2006 03:02.45 8 +13.05 GIANT Stattegg Graz +
128 BUCHEGGER Patrick BUCHEGGER P. 1989 03:02.76 9 +14.27 RC Kreuzer Racing Hartberg +
64 WALTER Felix WALTER F. 2008 03:02.99 13 +18.83 Schonstett +
52 SCHOIBL Felix SCHOIBL F. 2008 03:04.07 14 +19.91 RSC Wolfgangsee Wals +
132 TENTSCHERT Paul TENTSCHERT P. 2002 03:04.21 10 +15.72 RC Bikespeak Gratwein-Strassengel +
118 BECKER Markus BECKER M. 1995 03:04.86 11 +16.37 Bikeclub Leogang Droß +
129 DORFER Daniel DORFER D. 1997 03:05.94 12 +17.45 Kollerschlag +
119 WINKLER Maximilian WINKLER M. 2004 03:06.00 13 +17.51 Bikeclub Stattegg Graz +
3 SZEPESI Colin SZEPESI C. 2012 03:07.54 1 Rad Company Racing Team Budapest +
133 GLANZ Reiner GLANZ R. 1981 03:07.61 2 +08.42 Bikeclub Stattegg Graz +
117 FINK Andreas FINK A. 2004 03:07.74 14 +19.25 Bc Stoahupfer Kirchbach +
58 SORGER Manuel SORGER M. 2008 03:08.42 15 +24.26 GIANT Stattegg Graz +
121 LEMA Amon LEMA A. 1994 03:09.20 15 +20.71 DIMB Freiburg +
18 BRANDL Lukas BRANDL L. 2009 03:09.52 3 +09.29 Sandler Racing Persenbeug +
35 ŽIVIC Jaka ŽIVIC J. 2010 03:09.59 4 +09.36 MARIBOR BIKE PARK Bresternica +
90 MADERBACHER Andreas MADERBACHER A. 1982 03:10.20 3 +11.01 Graz +
77 BADER Michael BADER M. 1972 03:11.28 1 Velochicks / Trittmeister Graz +
63 STÖGER Alexander STÖGER A. 2007 03:11.82 16 +27.66 Sandler Racing Persenbeug +
14 KRUNIC Theodor KRUNIC T. 2010 03:12.01 5 +11.78 EST Insane Sarajevo +
22 PÖLZL Valentin PÖLZL V. 2010 03:12.25 6 +12.02 Do-Biker St. Marein Im Mürztal +
73 ŽIŽEK Žiga 2008 03:12.70 17 +28.54 SPANK TEAM MARIBOR Maribor +
13 SCHWARZ Johannes SCHWARZ J. 2010 03:12.79 7 +12.56 Sportunion Hinterbrühl Edlitz +
25 STAUDINGER Gabriel STAUDINGER G. 2009 03:12.99 8 +12.76 GIANT Stattegg Graz +
59 HARTMANN Kilian HARTMANN K. 2008 03:13.23 18 +29.07 Naturfreunde Grein Wolfpassing +
37 BINDHAMMER Emma BINDHAMMER E. 2007 03:13.46 1 Bikequadrat Racing Kirchbichl +
98 TÜCHLER Robert TÜCHLER R. 2006 03:13.83 9 +24.43 GIANT Stattegg Graz +
125 ZIEBERMAYR Michael ZIEBERMAYR M. 1995 03:14.04 16 +25.55 Losenstein +
68 KOFLER Matthias KOFLER M. 2007 03:14.12 19 +29.96 Graz +
113 MANDLER Daniel MANDLER D. 1997 03:14.41 17 +25.92 Trail Monkeys Osttirol Amlach +
97 TEGETHOFF Kilian TEGETHOFF K. 2005 03:14.67 10 +25.27 Bikeclub Leogang Mühldorf +
120 DAXER Sebastian DAXER S. 1994 03:14.82 18 +26.33 MTB Salzburg Friedburg +
69 FRÜHWIRTH Felix FRÜHWIRTH F. 2008 03:16.67 20 +32.51 Graz +
17 POSTL Maximilian POSTL M. 2009 03:17.15 9 +16.92 Graz +
20 MANDL Tim MANDL T. 2009 03:17.41 10 +17.18 Traillandgoats Miesenbach Thannhausen +
62 SITTER Samuel SITTER S. 2007 03:19.33 21 +35.17 Gravity-Rookies St. Jakob Im Rosental +
89 HENÖKL Wolfgang HENÖKL W. 1988 03:20.18 4 +20.99 Weinitzen +
130 MAGYAR Gergő MAGYAR G. 1993 03:20.67 19 +32.18 Delta Speed Wheel SE Budapest +
19 GRIMMER Leon GRIMMER L. 2009 03:23.48 11 +23.25 Sandler Racing Persenbeug +
30 ANTESBERGER SAN EUGENIO Max ANTESBERGER SAN EUGENIO M. 2010 03:23.72 12 +23.49 Cala Pi Riders Binissalem +
27 SCHWARZLMÜLLER Moritz SCHWARZLMÜLLER M. 2010 03:24.34 13 +24.11 Landl +
74 BOGNER Kersten BOGNER K. 1971 03:24.41 2 +13.13 Radwelt MK Factory Racing Bad Sauerbrunn +
76 DOMENIG Stephan DOMENIG S. 1972 03:25.80 3 +14.52 ASK ARB Radwelt MK Factory Rac... Reifnitz +
108 EDTBAUER Julia EDTBAUER J. 2006 03:27.09 1 Bikesport RC Kremstal Molln +
1 KOLLER Ian KOLLER I. 2011 03:27.29 2 +19.75 Preding +
34 FOŠNARIČ Maks FOŠNARIČ M. 2010 03:27.49 14 +27.26 DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM Hoče +
87 KANTA Robert KANTA R. 1980 03:28.90 5 +29.71 SU Bikestore cc Mödling +
70 ISOPP Matthias ISOPP M. 2008 03:29.15 22 +44.99 Gurk +
5 TOTH Levente TOTH L. 2011 03:30.91 3 +23.37 Rad Company Racing Team SE Sankt Ruprecht An Der Raab +
71 DOBERER Philipp DOBERER P. 2008 03:31.81 23 +47.65 Rts Bike Kids Wien +
88 REITERER Matthias REITERER M. 1976 03:32.07 6 +32.88 Velochicks Heiligenkreuz +
39 BERGER Amelie BERGER A. 2008 03:34.20 2 +20.74 Scm Pinzgabikers Mittersill +
83 KRASZNAI Laszlo KRASZNAI L. 1986 03:35.29 7 +36.10 Budapest +
24 HÖLLER Max HÖLLER M. 2010 03:36.37 15 +36.14 Radsportclub Wolfgangsee Roßleithen +
82 RAMMELMÜLLER Benjamin RAMMELMÜLLER B. 1986 03:38.66 8 +39.47 Alpenverein Aschach an der Don... Stroheim +
102 WALDHERR Pascal WALDHERR P. 2006 03:43.17 11 +53.77 Kirchschlag +
32 RIEGER Moritz RIEGER M. 2009 03:47.70 16 +47.47 Semriach +
10 BERGER Lynn Maria BERGER L. 2010 03:48.98 1 Scm Pinzgabikers Mittersill +
75 PFALLER Thomas PFALLER T. 1970 03:50.14 4 +38.86 ASK ARB Radwelt MK Factory Rac... Wien +
81 RAMIREZ INFANTE Mario RAMIREZ INFANTE M. 1974 03:52.70 9 +53.51 MADHOUSEBIKES Ferlach +
28 ARNOLD Bastian Thomas ARNOLD B. 2009 03:55.01 17 +54.78 Sandler Racing Yspertal +
4 HELL Florian HELL F. 2011 03:56.74 4 +49.20 Gaishorn Am See +
21 LUMPLECKER Jonathan LUMPLECKER J. 2009 03:56.99 18 +56.76 GB-Racing Eisenerz +
38 STERGAR Eva Zala STERGAR E. 2008 03:58.46 3 +45.00 DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM Maribor +
26 HÖFLER Luca HÖFLER L. 2010 04:01.38 19 +01:01.15 Traillang Goats Thannhausen +
57 SCHWEIGER Tobias SCHWEIGER T. 2008 04:04.35 24 +01:20.19 Trailland Goats Birkfeld +
33 SCHEIBL Michael SCHEIBL M. 2010 04:05.80 20 +01:05.57 Pfaffing +
6 GOLD Benedikt GOLD B. 2012 04:09.33 5 +01:01.79 Sportunion Hinterbrühl M.R.A Oberwaltersdorf +
78 FRÜHWIRTH Gernot FRÜHWIRTH G. 1972 04:15.94 5 +01:04.66 Graz +
109 RÜMMELE Eva RÜMMELE E. 1975 04:17.91 2 +50.82 velochicks.at Heiligenkreuz Im Wienerwald +
8