Race #4 auner Austrian Gravity Series - BIKEPARK SEMMERING

Datum: 05.08.2023

Ergebnisse - Race #4

Nr Name Jahrgang Zeit Kat Pos Kat Diff Verein Geschw Nation Ort
6 SZEPESI Colin SZEPESI C. 2012 03:01.03 1 Rad Company Racing Team Budapest +
1 KOLLER Ian KOLLER I. 2011 03:21.83 2 +20.80 Preding +
122 WEINHANDL Sebastian WEINHANDL S. 2005 03:29.40 1 Straden +
161 OBERHOFER Maximilian OBERHOFER M. 2003 03:29.57 1 Saalfelden +
156 HANDL Christoph HANDL C. 2003 03:29.64 2 +00.07 Union MTB Club Koppl Saalfelden Am Steinernen Meer +
123 KOLLE Nikolas KOLLE N. 2005 03:30.10 2 +00.70 GIANT Stattegg Gratkorn +
48 ORTHACKER Nepomuk ORTHACKER N. 2008 03:31.88 1 Junior Cycling Team Graz Arbö Hart Bei Graz +
106 GEILER David GEILER D. 2005 03:34.09 3 +04.69 YoungGuns Leogang / SunnySport... Heinfels +
158 STULIK Christof STULIK C. 2002 03:36.03 3 +06.46 Wurstsemmel-Racing Krems +
157 SCHNEEWEISS Mario SCHNEEWEISS M. 1994 03:36.34 4 +06.77 RC Birkfeld Birkfeld +
132 PÖCHLAUER Benjamin PÖCHLAUER B. 2002 03:36.64 5 +07.07 Biketeam Ginner, Send Nuts Rac... Waidhofen An Der Ybbs +
130 ROHRMOSER Valentin ROHRMOSER V. 2000 03:37.42 6 +07.85 Bike Club Schladming-Dachstein Schladming +
39 BERKA Mo BERKA M. 2008 03:37.84 2 +05.96 Sportunion HinterbrĂŒhl Mödling +
16 ZIERL Anton ZIERL A. 2010 03:38.91 1 DH TEAM TIROL Innsbruck +
136 GRADNITZER Dominik GRADNITZER D. 2001 03:38.98 7 +09.41 Bikeclub Leogang Saalfelden +
40 DÜRNBERGER Jonas DÜRNBERGER J. 2007 03:39.03 3 +07.15 Sandler Racing Piberbach +
149 PROFFITT Thomas PROFFITT T. 1995 03:39.89 8 +10.32 Wienerwald Trails Verein Wien +
44 SCHMIDINGER Paul SCHMIDINGER P. 2008 03:40.70 4 +08.82 Bikesport RC Kremstal Micheldorf +
54 FEICHTINGER Marco FEICHTINGER M. 2007 03:40.76 5 +08.88 Trailland Goats Anger +
2 SCHWARZENBACHER Marco SCHWARZENBACHER M. 2011 03:41.12 3 +40.09 SCN- Pinzgabikers Stuhlfelden +
94 EISNER Jakob EISNER J. 1988 03:41.80 1 Bikestore Semmering Leoben +
100 SCHEFFCZYK Christoph SCHEFFCZYK C. 2005 03:42.37 4 +12.97 DH TEAM TIROL Rum +
139 FELBER Johannes FELBER J. 2003 03:42.94 9 +13.37 Friesis-Bikery Junior RT Birkfeld +
42 KOWALD Benjamin KOWALD B. 2008 03:43.35 6 +11.47 Sandler Racing Sinabelkirchen +
134 CHIARABILLI Sandro CHIARABILLI S. 2000 03:44.04 10 +14.47 Madhouse Bikes Radenthein +
137 EICHINGER Marcus EICHINGER M. 2002 03:44.30 11 +14.73 Bikefeeling Linz Gramastetten +
41 FENDER Marco FENDER M. 2007 03:44.32 7 +12.44 LĂ€ngenfeld +
56 FASL Felix FASL F. 2008 03:44.44 8 +12.56 Arbö Radsportteam Ried Eberschwang +
104 BERGER Jonas BERGER J. 2005 03:44.45 5 +15.05 GIANT Stattegg Thörl +
52 BRANDAUER Gregor BRANDAUER G. 2007 03:44.54 9 +12.66 Bikeclub Leogang Abtenau +
76 VINCZEFFY Marcell VINCZEFFY M. 2007 03:44.74 10 +12.86 Rad Company Racing Team Budapest +
91 NEUHART Jörg NEUHART J. 1978 03:45.07 2 +03.27 Sportunion HinterbrĂŒhl-Wexltra... Bad Fischau +
64 VODAN Vincent VODAN V. 2008 03:45.40 11 +13.52 UR TEAM Marquartstein +
46 HIEBAUM Florian HIEBAUM F. 2008 03:45.50 12 +13.62 radunion st.johann in tirol Reith.bei.kitzbĂŒhel +
61 PAUKOVITSCH Philipp PAUKOVITSCH P. 2007 03:45.75 13 +13.87 RC Kreuzer Racing Wr. Neustadt +
55 FRITSCH Sandro FRITSCH S. 2008 03:45.90 14 +14.02 Gravity-Rookies Wels +
107 TEGETHOFF Kilian TEGETHOFF K. 2005 03:46.99 6 +17.59 Bikeclub Leogang MĂŒhldorf +
102 AULABAUER Michael AULABAUER M. 2005 03:47.19 7 +17.79 Sportunion HinterbrĂŒhl Aspang +
57 SCHOIBL Felix SCHOIBL F. 2008 03:47.21 15 +15.33 RSC Wolfgangsee Wals +
110 FÜZESI Dániel FÜZESI D. 2005 03:47.24 8 +17.84 Rad Company Racing Team Szentendre +
50 ZRAUNIG Diego ZRAUNIG D. 2008 03:48.39 16 +16.51 Rangersdorf +
18 VOGL Xaver VOGL X. 2009 03:48.57 2 +09.66 DH TEAM TIROL Heuberg +
59 KIEN Alexander KIEN A. 2007 03:49.57 17 +17.69 GB RACING Altenmarkt Bei St. Gallen +
9 HELL Florian HELL F. 2011 03:49.70 4 +48.67 Non Gaishorn Am See +
75 DARABOS Oliver DARABOS O. 2007 03:50.02 18 +18.14 Rad Company Racing Team Budapest +
37 ZIERL Rosa ZIERL R. 2008 03:50.58 1 DH TEAM TIROL Innsbruck +
138 WALDER Florian WALDER F. 2003 03:51.29 12 +21.72 MADHOUSEBIKES Fresach +
71 KERDA Samuel KERDA S. 2008 03:52.13 19 +20.25 Mengkofen +
101 WINKLER Kevin WINKLER K. 2005 03:52.77 9 +23.37 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg Thörl +
47 POLT Simon POLT S. 2008 03:53.45 20 +21.57 Lietz Sport Racing Team St Peter In Der Au +
152 POLGÁR Milån POLGÁR M. 2003 03:53.98 13 +24.41 RAD COMPANY Veresegyhåz +
15 BERGER Valentin BERGER V. 2010 03:54.35 3 +15.44 Scm Pinzgabikers Mittersill +
31 PAVLITSCHKO Franz PAVLITSCHKO F. 2009 03:55.56 4 +16.65 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Erfurt +
144 LEMA Amon LEMA A. 1994 03:55.65 14 +26.08 DIMB Freiburg +
14 SCHWARZ Johannes SCHWARZ J. 2010 03:56.19 5 +17.28 Sportunion HinterbrĂŒhl Edlitz +
65 WIEDERMANN Leopold WIEDERMANN L. 2007 03:56.79 21 +24.91 Sportunion HinterbrĂŒhl Mödling +
117 ZADRAZILL Ian ZADRAZILL I. 2005 03:57.55 10 +28.15 RC Kreuzer Racing Wien +
13 OLSSON Viktor OLSSON V. 2009 03:57.56 6 +18.65 MTB&Downhill Verein Tirol Innsbruck +
33 HITTMANN Tibor HITTMANN T. 2010 03:58.31 7 +19.40 Rad Company Racing Team Budaörs +
105 WALTER Fabian WALTER F. 2006 03:58.52 11 +29.12 Schonstett +
43 FRITSCH Aris FRITSCH A. 2008 03:58.81 22 +26.93 Gravity-Rookies Wels +
151 ZEININGER Michael ZEININGER M. 1989 03:59.17 15 +29.60 Krems +
86 NARR Rainer NARR R. 1967 03:59.40 1 Sport Narr Fließ +
141 FINK Andreas FINK A. 2004 03:59.48 16 +29.91 Bc Stoahupfer Kirchbach +
108 TÜCHLER Robert TÜCHLER R. 2006 03:59.73 12 +30.33 GIANT Stattegg Graz +
142 DAXER Sebastian DAXER S. 1994 04:00.46 17 +30.89 MTB Salzburg Friedburg +
17 MANKE Josef MANKE J. 2009 04:00.47 8 +21.56 Bikeclub Leogang Bad Reichenhall +
77 BIRKLBAUER Jannik BIRKLBAUER J. 2007 04:00.98 23 +29.10 RC MAT COUTURE Arbö Freistadt Freistadt +
147 EDLINGER Patrick EDLINGER P. 1989 04:01.11 18 +31.54 Sturzcrew Raach Am Hochgebirge +
109 TÜCHLER Wolfgang TÜCHLER W. 2006 04:01.55 13 +32.15 GIANT Stattegg Graz +
63 SORGER Manuel SORGER M. 2008 04:02.75 24 +30.87 GIANT Stattegg Graz +
32 PÖLZL Valentin PÖLZL V. 2010 04:04.07 9 +25.16 Do-Biker St. Marein Im MĂŒrztal +
36 BINDHAMMER Emma BINDHAMMER E. 2007 04:04.44 2 +13.86 Bikequadrat Racing Kirchbichl +
73 SERENYI MĂłr SERENYI M. 2007 04:05.33 25 +33.45 Rad Company Racing Team SE Budapest +
88 BADER Michael BADER M. 1972 04:07.72 2 +08.32 Velochicks / Trittmeister Graz +
12 KRUNIC Theodor KRUNIC T. 2010 04:08.63 10 +29.72 EST Insane Sarajevo +
145 BALÁZS MĂĄrton BALÁZS M. 2002 04:08.65 19 +39.08 Rad Company Racing Team Budapest Xi. KerĂŒlet +
7 TOTH Levente TOTH L. 2011 04:09.42 5 +01:08.39 St.ruprecht An Der Raab +
68 SITTER Samuel SITTER S. 2007 04:09.71 26 +37.83 Gravity-Rookies St. Jakob Im Rosental +
8 JÖRER Jonas JÖRER J. 2011 04:09.90 6 +01:08.87 Albersdorf-Prebuch +
113 HOCHLEITNER Florian HOCHLEITNER F. 2006 04:11.26 14 +41.86 Do-Biker, GB Racing Leoben +
25 LUMPLECKER Jonathan LUMPLECKER J. 2009 04:11.84 11 +32.93 GB-Racing Eisenerz +
45 VOGL Oliver VOGL O. 2007 04:12.99 27 +41.11 DH TEAM TIROL Heuberg +
121 PETRÓ Marcell PETRÓ M. 2005 04:17.71 15 +48.31 Rad Company Racing Team Miskolc +
140 BECKER Markus BECKER M. 1995 04:17.73 20 +48.16 Bikeclub Leogang Droß +
84 BOGNER Kersten BOGNER K. 1971 04:18.04 3 +18.64 Radwelt MK Factory Racing Bad Sauerbrunn +
115 BALÁZS Domonkos BALÁZS D. 2005 04:18.44 16 +49.04 Rad Company Racing Team Budapest +
67 STÖGER Alexander STÖGER A. 2007 04:19.84 28 +47.96 Sandler Racing Persenbeug +
124 GROSSMANN Steffanie GROSSMANN S. 1999 04:23.03 1 Wednesday Riders St. Johan +
23 GRIMMER Leon GRIMMER L. 2009 04:23.91 12 +45.00 Sandler Racing Persenbeug +
66 JOCHAM Laurenz JOCHAM L. 2007 04:24.38 29 +52.50 Sportunion HinterbrĂŒhl Schwechat +
103 MIKOL Jacob MIKOL J. 2005 04:25.51 17 +56.11 GIANT Stattegg Graz +
69 CURIN Luca CURIN L. 2007 04:26.37 30 +54.49 Bikeclub Kreuzer Felixdorf +
20 BRANDL Lukas BRANDL L. 2009 04:27.58 13 +48.67 Sandler Racing Persenbeug +
19 NEUMÜLLER Florian NEUMÜLLER F. 2010 04:28.11 14 +49.20 Sportunion HinterbrĂŒhl M.R.A. Weissenbach +
21 MANDL Tim MANDL T. 2009 04:28.16 15 +49.25 Traillandgoats Miesenbach Thannhausen +
26 HÖLLER Max HÖLLER M. 2010 04:30.15 16 +51.24 Radsportclub Wolfgangsee Roßleithen +
70 VEIGL Lukas VEIGL L. 2007 04:32.51 31 +01:00.63 Sandler Racing Österreich +
128 VINCZE Erzsébet VINCZE E. 1992 04:38.02 2 +14.99 Rad Company Racing Team SE Budapest +
4 GRASSEGGER Elias GRASSEGGER E. 2011 04:38.48 7 +01:37.45 Bruck/Mur +
89 NEUMÜLLER Johann NEUMÜLLER J. 1964 04:39.07 4 +39.67 RC MAT COUTURE Arbö Freistadt Freistadt +
111 SIGMUND-ARCHAN Fabio-Luca SIGMUND-ARCHAN F. 2006 04:41.36 18 +01:11.96 Pinggau +
10 BERGER Lynn Maria BERGER L. 2010 04:44.22 1