36. Payerbacher Frühlingslauf

Datum: 25.03.2023

Ergebnisse - Frühlingslauf classic 9300m

Pos Nr Urk. Name Jahrgang Zeit Diff Kat Kat Pos Kat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Verein Geschw Nation Ort
1 77 HOFFMANN Jakob HOFFMANN J. 1994 36:07.5 M 20 1 M 1 Wechselland Runners 03:52 min/km Aspang +
2 71 GRILLMAIER Gernot GRILLMAIER G. 1978 36:17.0 +09.5 M 40 1 M 2 +09.5 KFZ Grillmaier 03:54 min/km Kirchberg Am Wechsel +
3 142 HANDLER Stephan HANDLER S. 1981 36:42.5 +35.0 M 40 2 +25.5 M 3 +35.0 sparkasse neunkirchen 03:57 min/km Hollenthon +
4 139 TRIMMEL Andreas TRIMMEL A. 1979 37:15.3 +01:07.7 M 40 3 +58.2 M 4 +01:07.7 Triheroes 04:00 min/km Bad Schönau +
5 163 BAUER Rene BAUER R. 1978 37:41.4 +01:33.8 M 40 4 +01:24.3 M 5 +01:33.8 ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 04:03 min/km Bad Erlach +
6 45 HERBST Lukas HERBST L. 1999 38:01.5 +01:53.9 M 20 2 +01:53.9 M 6 +01:53.9 ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 04:05 min/km Reichenau +
7 850 ROSSMANN Markus ROSSMANN M. 1978 38:05.8 +01:58.2 M 40 5 +01:48.7 M 7 +01:58.2 04:06 min/km Hohe Wand - Stollhof +
8 155 OBERGUGGENBERGER Christian OBERGUGGENBERGER C. 1985 38:06.8 +01:59.2 M 30 1 M 8 +01:59.2 ASKÖ Föllig Hoppers 04:06 min/km Forchtenstein +
9 851 BRENSBERGER Christian BRENSBERGER C. 1968 38:22.5 +02:15.0 M 50 1 M 9 +02:15.0 Atsv-Nurmi-Ternitz 04:07 min/km Wr.neustadt +
10 60 EDLER Georg EDLER G. 1985 38:25.8 +02:18.2 M 30 2 +19.0 M 10 +02:18.2 KFZ Grillmaier 04:07 min/km Kirchberg am Wechsel +
11 83 KOGELBAUER Sebastian KOGELBAUER S. 1995 38:27.0 +02:19.4 M 20 3 +02:19.4 M 11 +02:19.4 04:07 min/km Kirchschlag in der Buckligen Welt +
12 62 EMBST Thomas EMBST T. 1980 38:27.2 +02:19.6 M 40 6 +02:10.1 M 12 +02:19.6 04:07 min/km Aspang-Markt +
13 57 ARTNER Alex ARTNER A. 1985 38:49.1 +02:41.5 M 30 3 +42.3 M 13 +02:41.5 04:10 min/km Forchtenstein +
14 92 REITERER Daniel REITERER D. 2001 39:04.8 +02:57.2 M 20 4 +02:57.2 M 14 +02:57.2 04:12 min/km Mollram +
15 154 LECHNER Lukas LECHNER L. 1986 39:07.8 +03:00.3 M 30 4 +01:01.0 M 15 +03:00.3 ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 04:12 min/km Gerasdorf am Steinfeld +
16 107 WENINGER Peter WENINGER P. 1967 39:14.8 +03:07.2 M 50 2 +52.2 M 16 +03:07.2 04:13 min/km Kirchberg Am Wechsel +
17 166 ALFANZ Markus ALFANZ M. 1983 39:19.8 +03:12.2 M 40 7 +03:02.7 M 17 +03:12.2 ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 04:13 min/km Ternitz +
18 150 SCHARNER Mario SCHARNER M. 1993 39:33.3 +03:25.7 M 30 5 +01:26.5 M 18 +03:25.7 LC ASKÖ Breitenau 04:15 min/km Pitten +
19 124 IKER Natalia IKER N. 2005 39:44.1 +03:36.6 Junioren w 1 W 1 Csepeli DAC 04:16 min/km Köszeg +
20 52 JAGERSBERGER Christoph JAGERSBERGER C. 1987 39:51.8 +03:44.2 M 30 6 +01:45.0 M 19 +03:44.2 WSV Prein an der Rax 04:17 min/km Reichenau An Der Rax +
21 13 JAGERSBERGER Martin JAGERSBERGER M. 1976 40:04.1 +03:56.5 M 40 8 +03:47.0 M 20 +03:56.5 04:18 min/km Payerbach +
22 123 STANGL Sabine STANGL S. 1979 40:16.4 +04:08.8 W 40 1 W 2 +32.2 HSV Jugend- und Multisport WN 04:19 min/km Kirchberg Am Wechsel +
23 87 PENDL Stefan Johann PENDL S. 1968 40:49.3 +04:41.8 M 50 3 +02:26.7 M 21 +04:41.8 LMB 04:23 min/km 7311 Neckenmarkt +
24 844 UNGERSBÖCK Alfred UNGERSBÖCK A. 1962 41:15.0 +05:07.5 M 60+ 1 M 22 +05:07.5 kein 04:26 min/km Warth +
25 122 DULLY Manuel DULLY M. 1992 41:19.8 +05:12.2 M 30 7 +03:13.0 M 23 +05:12.2 SK Stojen 04:26 min/km Mürzzuschlag +
26 852 KOLANO Markus KOLANO M. 1985 41:34.8 +05:27.2 M 30 8 +03:28.0 M 24 +05:27.2 Zweiradtechnik Kolano 04:28 min/km Ternitz +
27 158 RÖSSLER Florian RÖSSLER F. 1986 41:45.9 +05:38.3 M 30 9 +03:39.1 M 25 +05:38.3 ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 04:29 min/km Grafenbach - St. Valentin +
28 19 HAFENSCHERER Manuel HAFENSCHERER M. 1996 41:52.6 +05:45.0 M 20 5 +05:45.0 M 26 +05:45.0 04:30 min/km Bruck An Der Mur +
29 128 DIRNBÖCK Paul DIRNBÖCK P. 2008 41:55.1 +05:47.5 Jugend m 1 M 27 +05:47.5 Sportverein Prigglitz 04:30 min/km Prigglitz +
30 860 HÄRTEL Albert HÄRTEL A. 1976 41:57.6 +05:50.0 M 40 9 +05:40.5 M 28 +05:50.0 04:30 min/km Wien +
31 164 KOLROSER Moritz KOLROSER M. 2011 42:27.8 +06:20.2 Jugend m 2 +32.7 M 29 +06:20.2 Wiener Sport-Club 04:34 min/km 1180 +
32 825 STANGL Dagmar STANGL D. 1970 42:30.1 +06:22.5 W 50 1 W 3 +02:45.9 ATSV Nurmi Terrnitz 04:34 min/km Neunkirchen +
33 35 RUHLAND Richard RUHLAND R. 1982 42:38.0 +06:30.4 M 40 10 +06:20.9 M 30 +06:30.4 Mobile Austria Handystore 04:34 min/km Neunkirchen +
34 818 BEISTEINER Sigrid Katharina BEISTEINER S. 1986 42:48.5 +06:41.0 W 30 1 W 4 +03:04.4 04:36 min/km Prinzersdorf +
35 856 PIRIBAUER Christian PIRIBAUER C. 1981 42:51.9 +06:44.3 M 40 11 +06:34.8 M 31 +06:44.3 04:36 min/km Hollenthon +
36 47 BLÜMEL Benedikt BLÜMEL B. 2009 42:53.8 +06:46.2 Jugend m 3 +58.7 M 32 +06:46.2 Hypnomentalcoach 04:36 min/km Payerbach +
37 68 GRAF Nicole GRAF N. 1991 43:07.8 +07:00.2 W 30 2 +19.2 W 5 +03:23.6 Tri Merino/ OLG Deutsch Kalten... 04:38 min/km Olbendorf +
38 101 SCHWARZ Martin SCHWARZ M. 2009 43:11.5 +07:04.0 Jugend m 4 +01:16.4 M 33 +07:04.0 Wechselland Runners 04:38 min/km Lichtenegg +
39 152 KATZETTL Christian KATZETTL C. 1974 43:12.1 +07:04.5 M 40 12 +06:55.0 M 34 +07:04.5 Poker Juniors Runners 04:39 min/km Krumbach +
40 127 TRITSCHER Roland TRITSCHER R. 1978 43:16.1 +07:08.5 M 40 13 +06:59.0 M 35 +07:08.5 04:39 min/km St. Lorenzen Im Mürztal +
41 39 DOMINIK Tobias DOMINIK T. 2008 43:50.4 +07:42.8 Jugend m 5 +01:55.2 M 36 +07:42.8 Sv Gloggnitz 04:42 min/km Gloggnitz +
42 88 PLAUKOVITS Michael PLAUKOVITS M. 1986 43:51.0 +07:43.4 M 30 10 +05:44.2 M 37 +07:43.4 04:43 min/km Hollenthon +
43 55 JETSCHKO Christian JETSCHKO C. 1968 43:51.9 +07:44.4 M 50 4 +05:29.4 M 38 +07:44.4 04:43 min/km Wien +
44 42 DRAGAN Nicolae DRAGAN N. 1969 44:27.4 +08:19.9 M 50 5 +06:04.9 M 39 +08:19.9 04:46 min/km Austria, Wiener Neustadt +
45 313 RIEGLER Alina RIEGLER A. 2006 44:30.6 +08:23.0 Junioren w 2 +04:46.4 W 6 +04:46.4 ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 04:47 min/km Edlitz +
46 134 MHIZHA Buddie MHIZHA B. 1985 44:50.8 +08:43.2 M 30 11 +06:44.0 M 40 +08:43.2 Tri-Marino 04:49 min/km Krensdorf +
47 146 SCHÖLS Mathias SCHÖLS M. 1992 44:55.5 +08:47.9 M 30 12 +06:48.7 M 41 +08:47.9 SK Stojen 04:49 min/km Mürzzuschlag +
48 802 SCHRITTWIESER Daniel SCHRITTWIESER D. 1995 44:56.1 +08:48.5 M 20 6 +08:48.5 M 42 +08:48.5 SK Stojen 04:49 min/km Leoben +
49 22 MURSTEINER Mona MURSTEINER M. 1995 44:58.2 +08:50.6 W 20 1 W 7 +05:14.0 Payerbacherhof Team 04:50 min/km Payerbach +
50 54 DIRNBÖCK Thomas DIRNBÖCK T. 1968 44:58.6 +08:51.0 M 50 6 +06:36.0 M 43 +08:51.0 Sportverein Prigglitz 04:50 min/km Prigglitz +
51 859 HOFER Dieter HOFER D. 1978 45:04.8 +08:57.2 M 40 14 +08:47.7 M 44 +08:57.2 SV Altendorf Running 04:51 min/km Schwarzau Am Steinfeld +
52 132 ULM Thomas ULM T. 1995 45:06.4 +08:58.8 M 20 7 +08:58.8 M 45 +08:58.8 SK Stojen 04:51 min/km Neuberg +
53 125 KARNER Jürgen KARNER J. 1977 45:16.0 +09:08.5 M 40 15 +08:59.0 M 46 +09:08.5 Karner´s Honig 04:52 min/km Mattersburg +
54 104 STANGL Dieter STANGL D. 1986 45:25.5 +09:17.9 M 30 13 +07:18.7 M 47 +09:17.9 Tri Merino 04:52 min/km Pitten +
55 56 HIRNER Engelbert HIRNER E. 1980 45:53.8 +09:46.2 M 40 16 +09:36.7 M 48 +09:46.2 04:56 min/km Stuppach +
56 50 BRUNNHOFER Martin BRUNNHOFER M. 1975 46:10.8 +10:03.2 M 40 17 +09:53.7 M 49 +10:03.2 04:58 min/km Küb +
57 839 RIEGLER Christian RIEGLER C. 1978 46:11.3 +10:03.7 M 40 18 +09:54.2 M 50 +10:03.7 04:58 min/km Edlitz +
58 96 RUNTSCH Lukas RUNTSCH L. 1996 46:11.8 +10:04.2 M 20 8 +10:04.2 M 51 +10:04.2 04:58 min/km Wiener Neustadt +
59 36 LEOPOLD Florian LEOPOLD F. 1985 46:12.5 +10:04.9 M 30 14 +08:05.7 M 52 +10:04.9 Squash Kirchberg 04:58 min/km Kirchberg Am Wechsel +
60 27 HAUSCHIER Vinzenz HAUSCHIER V. 1963 46:15.5 +10:07.9 M 60+ 2 +05:00.4 M 53 +10:07.9 04:58 min/km 8793 Trofaiach +
61 84 KRANL Michael KRANL M. 1989 46:23.6 +10:16.0 M 30 15 +08:16.8 M 54 +10:16.0 04:59 min/km Pitten +
62 808 RENHOFER Daniel RENHOFER D. 2002 46:26.3 +10:18.8 M 20 9 +10:18.8 M 55 +10:18.8 04:59 min/km Gloggnitz +
63 105 VAISHOR Rene VAISHOR R. 1978 46:49.6 +10:42.0 M 40 19 +10:32.5 M 56 +10:42.0 05:02 min/km Neunkirchen +
64 89 PÖLZELBAUER Robert PÖLZELBAUER R. 1990 46:53.5 +10:45.9 M 30 16 +08:46.7 M 57 +10:45.9 Team Der Letzte zahlt die Rund... 05:02 min/km Bromberg +
65 32 ROGALINSKI Kathrin ROGALINSKI K. 1983 47:00.4 +10:52.8 W 40 2 +06:44.0 W 8 +07:16.2 05:03 min/km Reichenau An Der Rax +
66 151 HAIDBAUER Markus HAIDBAUER M. 1973 47:02.5 +10:54.9 M 50 7 +08:39.9 M 58 +10:54.9 SU Trattenbach 05:03 min/km Trattenbach +
67 80 KAFKA Harald KAFKA H. 1970 47:06.1 +10:58.5 M 50 8 +08:43.5 M 59 +10:58.5 Wechselland Runners 05:03 min/km 2851 Krumbach +
68 161 TOMANN-STETS Michael TOMANN-STETS M. 1978 47:12.8 +11:05.2 M 40 20 +10:55.7 M 60 +11:05.2 05:04 min/km Walpersbach +
69 140 WAGNER Robert WAGNER R. 1984 47:25.8 +11:18.2 M 30 17 +09:19.0 M 61 +11:18.2 Team vegan.at 05:06 min/km 1150 +
70 93 RENNER Markus RENNER M. 1984 47:34.5 +11:26.9 M 30 18 +09:27.7 M 62 +11:26.9 05:07 min/km Bad Sauerbrunn +
71 26 ALTENBURGER Anja ALTENBURGER A. 1992 47:44.2 +11:36.7 W 30 3 +04:55.6 W 9 +08:00.0 Team vegan.at 05:07 min/km Hirm +
72 156 PICHLER Astrid PICHLER A. 1994 47:50.6 +11:43.1 W 20 2 +02:52.4 W 10 +08:06.5 Wechselland Runners 05:08 min/km Zöbern +
73 149 JANOSIEVICS Georg JANOSIEVICS G. 1962 47:57.7 +11:50.2 M 60+ 3 +06:42.6 M 63 +11:50.2 Reichenau 05:09 min/km Reichenau +
74 116 PALKOVITS Dominik PALKOVITS D. 1994 47:59.0 +11:51.5 M 20 10 +11:51.5 M 64 +11:51.5 05:09 min/km Ternitz +
75 94 RENNER Andreas RENNER A. 1981 48:00.2 +11:52.6 M 40 21 +11:43.1 M 65 +11:52.6 05:09 min/km Wiener Neustadt +
76 73 GÜTL Gerhard GÜTL G. 1979 48:04.0 +11:56.4 M 40 22 +11:46.9 M 66 +11:56.4 05:10 min/km Wr. Neustadt +
77 15 SKERBINZ-HOLZER Daniela SKERBINZ-HOLZER D. 1994 48:06.2 +11:58.6 W 20 3 +03:07.9 W 11 +08:22.0 Kindberger Kugelblitze 05:10 min/km Kindberg +
78 171 KLUWIK Franz KLUWIK F. 1966 48:36.5 +12:29.0 M 50 9 +10:14.0 M 67 +12:29.0 05:13 min/km Wien +
79 167 SCHUSTER Ludwig SCHUSTER L. 1974 48:50.1 +12:42.5 M 40 23 +12:33.0 M 68 +12:42.5 HSV Jugend- und Multisport Wr.... 05:15 min/km Steinabrückl +
80 79 ITTERLEIN Marco ITTERLEIN M. 1992 48:58.0 +12:50.4 M 30 19 +10:51.2 M 69 +12:50.4 05:16 min/km Pitten +
81 137 REISENBICHLER Gerhard REISENBICHLER G. 1972 49:04.5 +12:56.9 M 50 10 +10:41.9 M 70 +12:56.9 wittur austria gmbh 05:16 min/km Scheibbs +
82 129 SCHOBER Udo SCHOBER U. 1977 49:21.7 +13:14.1 M 40 24 +13:04.6 M 71 +13:14.1 05:18 min/km Ternitz +
83 153 LAGLER Melanie LAGLER M. 1996 49:26.9 +13:19.3 W 20 4 +04:28.6 W 12 +09:42.7 05:19 min/km Ternitz +
84 110 LECHNER Nicole LECHNER N. 1983 49:30.8 +13:23.3 W 40 3 +09:14.4 W 13 +09:46.6 Team Atsv Nurmi Ternitz 05:19 min/km Grafenbach +
85 822 KÜGLER Roman KÜGLER R. 1980 49:36.6 +13:29.0 M 40 25 +13:19.5 M 72 +13:29.0 MuddyTeamBikers 05:19 min/km Diepolz +
86 21 MADELMAYR Christoph MADELMAYR C. 1989 49:41.1 +13:33.5 M 30 20 +11:34.2 M 73 +13:33.5 05:20 min/km Graz +
87 136 WALLNER Georg WALLNER G. 1971 50:02.3 +13:54.8 M 50 11 +11:39.8 M 74 +13:54.8 WSV-Payerbach 05:22 min/km Payerbach +
88 100 SCHWARZ Gertraud SCHWARZ G. 1971 50:05.7 +13:58.1 W 50 2 +07:35.5 W 14 +10:21.5 Wechselland Runners 05:23 min/km Lichtenegg +
89 97 SCHMIDT Jürgen SCHMIDT J. 1987 50:25.3 +14:17.8 M 30 21 +12:18.5 M 75 +14:17.8 05:25 min/km Pöttsching +
90 119 SEELHOFER Andreas SEELHOFER A. 1987 50:31.9 +14:24.3 M 30 22 +12:25.1 M 76 +14:24.3 Suicide Squad Running Team 05:25 min/km Ternitz +
91 30 SALVADOR Alexandre SALVADOR A. 1989 50:32.3 +14:24.7 M 30 23 +12:25.5 M 77 +14:24.7 05:25 min/km Wien +
92 805 ION Iulian ION I. 1975 50:35.0 +14:27.5 M 40 26 +14:18.0 M 78 +14:27.5 05:26 min/km Wimpassing Im Schwarzatale +
93 160 SLEBER Thomas SLEBER T. 1966 50:45.5 +14:38.0 M 50 12 +12:23.0 M 79 +14:38.0 SV-Semperit 05:27 min/km Ternitz +
94 169 SCHÖGGL Kristin SCHÖGGL K. 1996 50:47.8 +14:40.3 W 20 5 +05:49.6 W 15 +11:03.7 SK Stojen 05:27 min/km Mürzzuschlag +
95 849 HIRSCH Gerlinde HIRSCH G. 1978 51:01.6 +14:54.0 W 40 4 +10:45.2 W 16 +11:17.4 05:29 min/km Puchberg +
96 133 GEISENDORFER Michaela GEISENDORFER M. 1980 51:06.1 +14:58.5 W 40 5 +10:49.7 W 17 +11:21.9 Tri Merino 05:29 min/km Marz +
97 112 AMBRUS Matej AMBRUS M. 1989 51:15.7 +15:08.1 M 30 24 +13:08.9 M 80 +15:08.1 05:30 min/km Prein An Der Rax +
98 131 LEITNER Stefan LEITNER S. 1996 51:22.1 +15:14.5 M 20 11 +15:14.5 M 81 +15:14.5 SK Stojen 05:31 min/km Neuberg/Mürz +
99 29 TANZMEISTER Karl TANZMEISTER K. 1962 51:37.6 +15:30.0 M 60+ 4 +10:22.5 M 82 +15:30.0 Kindberger Kugelblitze 05:33 min/km Kindberg +
100 37 BALAZS-TOTH Susi BALAZS-TOTH S. 1985 51:42.1 +15:34.5 W 30