1 |
KRENN Wolfgang
KRENN W.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M30 |
Bike Team Kaiser / SV Aigen |
|
2 |
ZÖGER Manfred
ZÖGER M.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M30 |
MTB Team Bucklige Welt |
|
3 |
HEIGL Philipp
HEIGL P.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M30 |
SU Bikestore.cc Team |
|
4 |
MAYRHOFER Jakob
MAYRHOFER J.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKm |
Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... |
|
5 |
BARTL Johannes
BARTL J.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKm |
BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz |
|
6 |
MARCHLER Alfred
MARCHLER A.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M50 |
team janger |
|
7 |
WACHTLER Stephan
WACHTLER S.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M30 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
8 |
POYNTNER Johannes
POYNTNER J.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M30 |
ARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad |
|
11 |
HOFMANN Anna
HOFMANN A.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKw |
C-Sou Cycling Team |
|
12 |
GIERLINGER Julia
GIERLINGER J.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKw |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
15 |
SOUKUP Christoph
SOUKUP C.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
C-Sou Cycling Team |
|
16 |
LÜFTINGER Marcel
LÜFTINGER M.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKm |
IRRE Racing Team |
|
17 |
LEITNER Markus
LEITNER M.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M30 |
Schorschi Sankt Georgen am Wal... |
|
18 |
GATTERER Andreas
GATTERER A.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
HRT.global |
|
19 |
LÖSCHL Bernhard
LÖSCHL B.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M30 |
Rcn Rochelt Niederneukirchen |
|
20 |
KEUSCHLER Harald
KEUSCHLER H.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
21 |
GARTNER Leo
GARTNER L.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M50 |
team janger |
|
25 |
LORENZ Michael
LORENZ M.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
Union XC Club Mühldorf |
|
26 |
KALTENBACHER Helmut
KALTENBACHER H.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M50 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
27 |
PRIESCHING Andreas
PRIESCHING A.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M50 |
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
|
28 |
PAMMER Alfred
PAMMER A.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
cts - more.than.automation. |
|
29 |
PETTIGHOFER Franz
PETTIGHOFER F.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
RC CFK |
|
30 |
SCHRATTENECKER Stefan
SCHRATTENECKER S.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
31 |
HOFKO Bernhard
HOFKO B.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKm |
Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... |
|
32 |
RAMMERSTORFER Andreas
RAMMERSTORFER A.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
Bike-Team Lacken |
|
33 |
KUGLER Josef
KUGLER J.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M30 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
34 |
LECHNER Karl
LECHNER K.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
Mauna Loa Bad Ischl |
|
35 |
DORTH Michele
DORTH M.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
36 |
FEISCHL Franz
FEISCHL F.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
37 |
UNTEREBRGER Josef
UNTEREBRGER J.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
5pacers |
|
38 |
NOWAK Jürgen
NOWAK J.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M50 |
RC CFK |
|
39 |
GATTERER Alexander
GATTERER A.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
HRT.global |
|
40 |
FÜRST Rene
FÜRST R.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
LT Gmünd |
|
41 |
PFARRHOFER Martin
PFARRHOFER M.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M50 |
Bikeunion Altenberg |
|
42 |
KASTENHOFER Philipp
KASTENHOFER P.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKm |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
43 |
PÖSCHL Peter
PÖSCHL P.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M50 |
Rohrbach Berg |
|
44 |
REICHÖR Fred
REICHÖR F.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M50 |
Union Altenberg |
|
45 |
HÖLTSCHL Christian
HÖLTSCHL C.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M50 |
Bike-Team Lacken |
|
46 |
WEILGUNI Stefan
WEILGUNI S.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Union Altenberg |
|
47 |
WURM Markus
WURM M.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
RC Perg |
|
48 |
HAUSER Wolfgang
HAUSER W.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M50 |
Radclub Feuerwehr Austria |
|
49 |
LINDTNER Christian
LINDTNER C.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
VeloKW |
|
50 |
SOMMER Alexander
SOMMER A.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M50 |
Arbö PopaFlo Freistadt |
|
51 |
WAMPRECHTSHAMMER Markus
WAMPRECHTSHAMMER M.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M30 |
RSV Bad Griesbach |
|
52 |
HAMEDINGER Markus
HAMEDINGER M.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M30 |
Team Alpha-Tischlerei Grömmer |
|
53 |
RAUSCHER Martin
RAUSCHER M.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKm |
ARBÖ RC Trumau |
|
54 |
ANDRIOTIS Orestis
ANDRIOTIS O.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M30 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
55 |
PFEFFER Franz
PFEFFER F.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M50 |
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
|
201 |
MAYER Martin
MAYER M.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
Askö Radwelt Mk Factory |
|
202 |
GAMPERL Dominik
GAMPERL D.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
MTB Team Bucklige Welt |
|
203 |
WASNER Andreas
WASNER A.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
204 |
HEIGL Leopold
HEIGL L.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
su-bikestore.cc |
|
205 |
STIEGLER Manfred
STIEGLER M.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
SU Radclub Velocipede |
|
206 |
WASNER Leopold
WASNER L.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
207 |
ANZENGRUBER Herbert
ANZENGRUBER H.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M60 |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
208 |
RINNOFNER Michael
RINNOFNER M.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
Radhaus Murtal |
|
209 |
LEITNER Felix
LEITNER F.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
HRT.global |
|
210 |
BAUER Julian
BAUER J.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
RC ARBÖ SK Vöest Bikesupport |
|
211 |
SCHINAGL Julian
SCHINAGL J.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
215 |
RITT Elias
RITT E.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
Radsport-Schwödiauer |
|
216 |
WASINGER Gerhard
WASINGER G.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
217 |
MAYER Matthias
MAYER M.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
218 |
WAPPIS Mario
WAPPIS M.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
HRT.global |
|
219 |
STEPNOWSKI Jaromir
STEPNOWSKI J.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
221 |
DORNINGER Klemens
DORNINGER K.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
2RadChaoten.com |
|
222 |
GOLLER Bartl
GOLLER B.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
Oberpinzgauer Smaragdbiker |
|
223 |
FRAUSCHER Josef
FRAUSCHER J.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M60 |
Biketeam Borbet |
|
224 |
ZENZ Alice
ZENZ A.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
W30 |
LC Kapelln |
|
225 |
GUGL Josef
GUGL J.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M60 |
ATUS Judenburg |
|
226 |
NEUBAUER Johannes
NEUBAUER J.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
227 |
PETZOLD Thomas
PETZOLD T.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
Wieselburg An Der Erlauf |
|
228 |
PRÖLL Andreas
PRÖLL A.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
Sportunion Pettenbach |
|
230 |
LAHNSTEINER Alexander
LAHNSTEINER A.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
231 |
LESACHER Dominic
LESACHER D.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
HRT.global |
|
232 |
SCHRATTENECKER Patrick
SCHRATTENECKER P.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
233 |
DE ANGELIS Antonio
DE ANGELIS A.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
234 |
SIMONE Fabian
SIMONE F.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
CWB |
|
235 |
ENSMANN Patrick
ENSMANN P.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
236 |
SOLLER Reinhard
SOLLER R.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M60 |
Union XC Club Müldorf |
|
237 |
GANSCH Thomas
GANSCH T.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
238 |
PILZ Erich
PILZ E.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
239 |
SCHIMPFHUBER Andreas
SCHIMPFHUBER A.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
240 |
AFFENZELLER Andreas
AFFENZELLER A.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
241 |
HIRTMAYR Matthias
HIRTMAYR M.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
242 |
SCHÄRF David
SCHÄRF D.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
c_sou Cyling Team |
|
243 |
KREMPL Pauli
KREMPL P.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
244 |
WATZKO Josef
WATZKO J.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
245 |
TIEFENBACHER Christoph
TIEFENBACHER C.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
Natufreunde Frankenfels |
|
247 |
ZÖTTL Andreas
ZÖTTL A.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
248 |
KAJDOCSI David
KAJDOCSI D.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
249 |
WEBERSDORFER Felix
WEBERSDORFER F.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
grafikeria racing team powered... |
|
250 |
VORDERDERFLER Markus
VORDERDERFLER M.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
251 |
STEINAUER Jürgen
STEINAUER J.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
252 |
NAGLSTRASSER Christian
NAGLSTRASSER C.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
Napoleongrills Racingteam |
|
253 |
HEIGEL Stefan
HEIGEL S.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Team Ginner |
|
254 |
ERNST Johannes
ERNST J.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
C-Sou Cycling Team |
|
255 |
UNGRAD Albert
UNGRAD A.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
256 |
WIMMER Stefan
WIMMER S.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
257 |
ZOHLHUBER Erich
ZOHLHUBER E.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
258 |
DEINHOFER Franz
DEINHOFER F.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
A-U-O Biker Seitenstetten |
|
260 |
SAUPRIEGL Markus
SAUPRIEGL M.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
261 |
PACE James
PACE J.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
262 |
PAIRLEITNER Gerhard
PAIRLEITNER G.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
263 |
STEINER Franz
STEINER F.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
264 |
HÖFLER Thomas
HÖFLER T.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
265 |
BAUTZ Martin
BAUTZ M.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr |
|
266 |
KREMPL Lea
KREMPL L.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
AKw |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
267 |
CONTER Marco
CONTER M.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
268 |
NIEMETZ Eric
NIEMETZ E.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
Mühl4tlerBikeTeam |
|
269 |
SRTSCHIN Franz
SRTSCHIN F.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
Rc Arbö Polizei Wien |
|
270 |
HAINZINGER Andreas
HAINZINGER A.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
Sportradl |
|
271 |
WEISSENBÄCK Alexander
WEISSENBÄCK A.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
272 |
BAIREDER Rainer
BAIREDER R.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
Team Schorschi St. Georgen/Wal... |
|
273 |
WIRTH Michael
WIRTH M.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
CWB Racing |
|
274 |
HONEDER Hannes
HONEDER H.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M60 |
|
|
275 |
LAMATSCH Christian
LAMATSCH C.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
LTU Waidhofen/Thaya |
|
276 |
KINDERMANN Harry
KINDERMANN H.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M60 |
Sportunion Alberndorf |
|
277 |
KATZLINGER Lorenz
KATZLINGER L.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
ÖAMTC Power Bike Team Windhaag... |
|
278 |
PILS Josef
PILS J.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
Pergkirchen |
|
279 |
GANDER Johann
GANDER J.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
fitstore24-Zanier |
|
280 |
KATZENSCHLÄGER Gabriel
KATZENSCHLÄGER G.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
Pierbiker |
|
282 |
HIRSCHMANN Rene
HIRSCHMANN R.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
Bike.Fit.Union Waldviertel |
|
283 |
SCHAUMLECHNER Karl
SCHAUMLECHNER K.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M60 |
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
|
284 |
SCHWARZ Andreas
SCHWARZ A.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M60 |
SC Jochenstein |
|
285 |
OTT Anna
OTT A.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
AKw |
|
|
286 |
BAUER Forian
BAUER F.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
RC Bike Next Hackl Lebensräume... |
|
287 |
LAMMERHUBER Andrea
LAMMERHUBER A.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
W30 |
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
|
288 |
HENÖKL Katharina
HENÖKL K.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
AKw |
TREEATHLETES by DEISL.COM |
|
289 |
GRUBER Patrick
GRUBER P.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
290 |
BAUER Erich
BAUER E.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M60 |
|
|
291 |
TRUMMER Rudolf
TRUMMER R.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
Toms Radhaus |
|
292 |
AUER Julia
AUER J.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
W30 |
RSV Bad Griesbach |
|
293 |
GLEICH Heimo
GLEICH H.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
294 |
LEITNER Kurt
LEITNER K.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M60 |
Naturfreunde Enns |
|
295 |
BITTERMANN Rainer
BITTERMANN R.
|
SPORT MAYR Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
RC Stetten |
|
501 |
DRASCHAN Silvan
DRASCHAN S.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
Jun-m |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
502 |
LEIBETSEDER Yanick
LEIBETSEDER Y.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
Jun-m |
GranitBiker Kleinzell |
|
503 |
SCHIETZ Clemens
SCHIETZ C.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKm |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
504 |
PÖCHTRAGER Elias
PÖCHTRAGER E.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
Jun-m |
GranitBiker Kleinzell |
|
505 |
LEONHARTSBERGER David
LEONHARTSBERGER D.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
Jun-m |
GranitBiker Kleinzell |
|
506 |
SCHÖFTNER David
SCHÖFTNER D.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
Jun-m |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
507 |
SCHÖRKHUBER Otto
SCHÖRKHUBER O.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
M60 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
508 |
SCHEDLBERGER Sarah
SCHEDLBERGER S.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKw |
RadlRauschRacingTeam |
|
509 |
STAMCAR Thomas
STAMCAR T.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKm |
|
|
510 |
WERANI Thomas
WERANI T.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
M50 |
Biketeam Kaiser |
|
511 |
MANG Jochen
MANG J.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
M50 |
Yeti / Kenda Austria |
|
512 |
TREMETZBERGER Martin
TREMETZBERGER M.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
M60 |
Optik Kroboth |
|
513 |
ZOGLAUER Gerald
ZOGLAUER G.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
M50 |
SV Gallneukirchen I Radsport |
|
514 |
FICHTINGER Michael
FICHTINGER M.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKm |
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
|
515 |
WIESINGER Eva
WIESINGER E.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKw |
- |
|
516 |
THURNHOFER Lukas
THURNHOFER L.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKm |
SV Gallneukirchen I Radsport |
|
517 |
GMAINER Jakob
GMAINER J.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKm |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
518 |
LIENBACHER Matthias
LIENBACHER M.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
M50 |
SU-Abtenau |
|
519 |
TOTH Manuel
TOTH M.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKm |
|
|
520 |
LEIBETSEDER Mario
LEIBETSEDER M.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
M50 |
GranitBiker Kleinzell |
|
521 |
PALKO Johann
PALKO J.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
M50 |
morethanbike |
|
522 |
GRANEGGER Tobias
GRANEGGER T.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKm |
|
|
523 |
OBERREITER Thomas
OBERREITER T.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKm |
UWD Lauftreff |
|
524 |
HÖFLER Walter
HÖFLER W.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
M60 |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
525 |
GABRIEL Christian
GABRIEL C.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKm |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
526 |
RIHA Mark
RIHA M.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKm |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
527 |
PETZ Walter
PETZ W.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
528 |
PRANDNER Thomas
PRANDNER T.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
M50 |
OAK Bikecafe |
|
529 |
PEBÖCK Kurt
PEBÖCK K.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
M60 |
Gebol |
|
530 |
BAUMANN Johann
BAUMANN J.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
M50 |
Bike-Team Lacken |
|
531 |
LEITNER Sarah
LEITNER S.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKw |
Racing Team Kremstal |
|