Startliste
Name | Strecke | Nation | Kat | Verein | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TIEFENBACHER Christoph TIEFENBACHER C. | 2h Rennen | Light M | Natufreunde Frankenfels | ||
RIEGLBAUER Paul RIEGLBAUER P. | 2h Rennen | Light M | SV Altlengbach Sektion Rad | ||
SOLLER Reinhard SOLLER R. | 1h Rennen | Light M | XC Club MĂĽhldorf | ||
KIRSCHNER Alexander KIRSCHNER A. | 1h Rennen | Light M | |||
ALLMER Bernhard ALLMER B. | 1h Rennen | Light M | Union Radrennteam PIelachtal | ||
HINTERLEITNER Christian HINTERLEITNER C. | 2h Rennen | Light M | MTB Ferschnitz | ||
GANSCH Thomas GANSCH T. | 2h Rennen | Light M | Naturfreunde Frankenfels | ||
PERNOLD Josef PERNOLD J. | 2h Rennen | Light M | TGBbau. at-BIKETEAM | ||
BISKUP Jonny BISKUP J. | 2h Rennen | Light M | rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... | ||
RIEDL Sonja RIEDL S. | 2h Rennen | Light W | Naturfreunde Frankenfels | ||
SEIDL Christian SEIDL C. | 2h Rennen | Light M | Zweiradfreude | ||
BIRWIPFEL Michael BIRWIPFEL M. | 2h Rennen | Light M | Naturfreunde Frankenfels | ||
SCHĂ–RKHUBER Otto SCHĂ–RKHUBER O. | 1h Rennen | Light M | KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team | ||
PELL Andreas PELL A. | 2h Rennen | Light M | ZKW-Fit Radteam | ||
LANZENHOFER Jakob LANZENHOFER J. | 2h Rennen | Light M | RC UNrad | ||
HANZL Michael HANZL M. | 2h Rennen | Light M | FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team | ||
MĂśLLAUER Bernhard MĂśLLAUER B. | 2h Rennen | Light M | |||
WESS Werner WESS W. | 2h Rennen | Light M | RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau | ||
FUCHS Christian FUCHS C. | 2h Rennen | Light M | KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing | ||
FUCHS Markus FUCHS M. | 2h Rennen | Light M | KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing | ||
KUGLER Josef KUGLER J. | 2h Rennen | Light M | Naturfreunde Frankenfels | ||
KUGLER Martina KUGLER M. | 1h Rennen | Light W | Naturfreunde Frankenfels | ||
GEIER Felix GEIER F. | 2h Rennen | Light M | RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl | ||
MAYER Matthias MAYER M. | 2h Rennen | Light M | KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team | ||
MĂ–SER Rupert MĂ–SER R. | 1h Rennen | Light M | RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall | ||
MADRITSCH Christoph MADRITSCH C. | 2h Rennen | Light M | RC UNrad | ||
WIELAND Dominik WIELAND D. | 2h Rennen | Light M | Naturfreunde Frankenfels | ||
LORENZ Michael LORENZ M. | 2h Rennen | Light M | Union XC Club MĂĽhldorf | ||
SAUPRIEGL Markus SAUPRIEGL M. | 2h Rennen | Light M | Natufreunde Frankenfels |