|
EBNER Markus
EBNER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
SPORT AUER RACING TEAM |
|
1 |
KARL Benjamin
KARL B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
3 |
ROHREGGER Thomas
ROHREGGER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
5 |
SABRANSKY Günther
SABRANSKY G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
LRC Lienzer Dolomiten |
|
8 |
HECHT Hans
HECHT H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-V |
LRC Lienzer Dolomiten |
|
9 |
ORTNER Isidor
ORTNER I.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
10 |
GARNITSCHNIG Reinhold
GARNITSCHNIG R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
RTM Klagenfurt am Wörthersee |
|
11 |
LEMBERGER Heimo
LEMBERGER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
BKL _ Betriebssportgemeinschaf... |
|
13 |
SCHENK Hubert
SCHENK H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
DaugtaDesLeben |
|
16 |
SCHMIDHOFER Stefan
SCHMIDHOFER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
17 |
MAIER Anna
MAIER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand |
|
18 |
MARGREITER Gwendolina
MARGREITER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-IV |
|
|
19 |
MARGREITER Josef
MARGREITER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
21 |
KUEN Maximilian
KUEN M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Max Kuen Coaching |
|
22 |
SCHUPFER Simon
SCHUPFER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
dolomite.bike |
|
23 |
TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela
TRAXL-PINTARELLI D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-II |
Team Blacksheep Portixol Group |
|
25 |
AGREITER Debora
AGREITER D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-I |
Physio 1.0 - Cycling Team |
|
26 |
HOLZER Belinda
HOLZER B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
Physio 1.0 - Cycling Team |
|
27 |
AUER Patrick
AUER P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
SPORT AUER RACING TEAM |
|
28 |
VULJAJ Simone
VULJAJ S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
Peto Bike Team |
|
29 |
DAVID Scott
DAVID S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
RSV Wattenscheid |
|
30 |
HOCHSTRASSER Daniel
HOCHSTRASSER D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
RSV Atterbiker |
|
32 |
MARIACHER Jacqueline
MARIACHER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-I |
SPORT AUER RACING TEAM |
|
33 |
PLANKENSTEINER Patric
PLANKENSTEINER P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
dolomite.bike |
|
34 |
DOLAR Jerneja
DOLAR J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-II |
|
|
36 |
BERGER Melanie
BERGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
ATV Irdning |
|
38 |
HAUSER Sandro
HAUSER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am S... |
|
39 |
GSCHNALLER Florian
GSCHNALLER F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
JUN-M |
Brixental Connection |
|
40 |
KURZ Nils
KURZ N.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
SPORT AUER RACING TEAM |
|
41 |
KENDLER Carolin
KENDLER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
SV Oberteisendorf |
|
42 |
ZIMMERMANN Daniel
ZIMMERMANN D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
ARBÖ ASKÖ RC Feld am See |
|
43 |
ESCHERTZHUBER Katja
ESCHERTZHUBER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
JUN-W |
Physio 1.0 - Cycling Team |
|
44 |
LUCHNER Markus
LUCHNER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
RC ARBÖ Kufstein |
|
45 |
APFEL Susanne
APFEL S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-IV |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
47 |
MAIR Christoph
MAIR C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Physio 1.0 - Cycling Team |
|
48 |
GSALLER Rene
GSALLER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Sportunion Hopfgarten i. Def. |
|
49 |
ERLBACHER Anton
ERLBACHER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
50 |
LEITNER Gebhard
LEITNER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
51 |
BENESCH Linda
BENESCH L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-II |
|
|
52 |
SCHETT Markus
SCHETT M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Probike-Lienz |
|
53 |
BUCHER Johanna
BUCHER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
BC Conny Alm |
|
54 |
KNOTZ Bernhard
KNOTZ B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
dolomite.bike |
|
55 |
WALDER Johannes
WALDER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Team Sunny Sport |
|
57 |
ZAUNER Franziska
ZAUNER F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
|
|
58 |
FRENA Sandra
FRENA S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
|
|
59 |
GREDLER Roman
GREDLER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
60 |
ALLERSTORFER Michaela
ALLERSTORFER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-I |
|
|
62 |
KNITEL Philipp
KNITEL P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Posh Cycling Team |
|
63 |
ADAMCIK Veronika
ADAMCIK V.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-IV |
Trispoat Klagenfurt |
|
64 |
FUETSCH Andreas
FUETSCH A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Probike Lienz |
|
65 |
GALLINGER Birthe
GALLINGER B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-III |
OHNE7 |
|
66 |
ANGERER Stefan
ANGERER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
67 |
LACKINGER Michaela
LACKINGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-II |
|
|
68 |
LANSER Christian
LANSER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
SPORT AUER RACING TEAM |
|
69 |
SKRABL Claudia
SKRABL C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-I |
|
|
70 |
SEMMLER Susan
SEMMLER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-II |
|
|
71 |
PFISTER Andreas
PFISTER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
73 |
STÖCKL Markus
STÖCKL M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
RC Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl |
|
74 |
GUTSCHI Dieter
GUTSCHI D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Treue Bananen |
|
75 |
TREFFER Michael
TREFFER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Rc Squadra Corse Tirol |
|
76 |
STEINER Michael
STEINER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
SPORT AUER RACING TEAM |
|
77 |
BAIR Jessica
BAIR J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-I |
|
|
78 |
MOSER Martin
MOSER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Treue Bananen |
|
79 |
KABUREK Jürgen
KABUREK J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten |
|
80 |
MATTERSBERGER Felix
MATTERSBERGER F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
81 |
NIEDRIST Stefan
NIEDRIST S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
BC Conny Alm |
|
82 |
WIMPISSINGER Marco
WIMPISSINGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
HSC Vögelsberg/Wattens |
|
83 |
HEUMANN Johannes
HEUMANN J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Next Level Racing |
|
84 |
RIEDL Dominik
RIEDL D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
INN SHAPE cycling team |
|
85 |
UNTERHUBER Heli
UNTERHUBER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
86 |
MICHENTHALER Armin
MICHENTHALER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
ARBÖ ASKÖ RC Feld am See |
|
87 |
FUETSCH Bernd
FUETSCH B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
HSV Lienz / Sektion Radsport |
|
89 |
MÜHLBÖCK Karl
MÜHLBÖCK K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-V |
ARBö Lienzer Schwalben |
|
90 |
SOMMER Martin
SOMMER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
91 |
GANAHL Daniel
GANAHL D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
|
|
92 |
GASTEIGER Angelika
GASTEIGER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-II |
Radtreff Alpbachtal |
|
93 |
GATTERER Alexander
GATTERER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
HRT.global |
|
95 |
KIENREICH Lukas
KIENREICH L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
URC Veloblitz |
|
96 |
KNOTZ Wolfgang
KNOTZ W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
dolomite.bike |
|
98 |
MIKSCHE Michael
MIKSCHE M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
99 |
MOSER Martin
MOSER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Heartland Cycling |
|
100 |
PAPAI David
PAPAI D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
RC DRAHTESEL Kirchberg am Wech... |
|
101 |
WEITLANER Robert
WEITLANER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Union Villgraten |
|
102 |
WICK Marius
WICK M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
103 |
MAIERBRUGGER Lara
MAIERBRUGGER L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am S... |
|
104 |
MAIERBRUGGER Heinz
MAIERBRUGGER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
ARBÖ ASKÖ Radclub Feld am See... |
|
105 |
ERLACHER Matthias
ERLACHER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am S... |
|
106 |
BUFFON Bruno
BUFFON B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am S... |
|
107 |
POLZER David
POLZER D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
ARBÖ Radteam Feld am See |
|
108 |
OBERLANER Ingemar
OBERLANER I.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
HSV Lienz / Sektion Radsport |
|
109 |
LUKASSER Horst
LUKASSER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
HSV Lienz / Sektion Radsport |
|
110 |
KOFLER Dietmar
KOFLER D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
HSV Lienz / Sektion Radsport |
|
111 |
GRUBER Thomas
GRUBER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Physio 1.0 - Cycling Team |
|
112 |
KOFLER Lucas
KOFLER L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
HSV Lienz / Sektion Radsport |
|
113 |
URBANER Hubert
URBANER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
LRC Lienzer Dolomiten |
|
114 |
SABRANSKY Christof
SABRANSKY C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
LRC Lienzer Dolomiten |
|
116 |
BRUNNER Markus
BRUNNER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
dolomite.bike |
|
117 |
DONINGER Alex
DONINGER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
dolomite.bike |
|
118 |
DOPPLER Helmut
DOPPLER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
dolomite.bike |
|
119 |
ERLSBACHER Clemens
ERLSBACHER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
dolomite.bike |
|
121 |
HOFMANN Walter
HOFMANN W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
dolomite.bike |
|
122 |
HOLZMANN Nico
HOLZMANN N.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
JUN-M |
dolomite.bike |
|
123 |
JANTSCHGI Marco
JANTSCHGI M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
dolomite.bike |
|
124 |
JANTSCHGI Kevin
JANTSCHGI K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
dolomite.bike |
|
125 |
LASSNIG Christian
LASSNIG C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
dolomite.bike |
|
126 |
MAIR Thomas
MAIR T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
dolomite.bike |
|
127 |
OBERHAMMER Norbert
OBERHAMMER N.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
dolomite.bike |
|
128 |
PLÖSSNIG Christof
PLÖSSNIG C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
dolomite.bike |
|
129 |
ROSENBERGER Robert
ROSENBERGER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
dolomite.bike |
|
130 |
SEIBALD Manuel
SEIBALD M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
dolomite.bike |
|
131 |
STEINLECHNER Thomas
STEINLECHNER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
dolomite.bike |
|
133 |
VERBNJAK Paul
VERBNJAK P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
dolomite.bike |
|
134 |
VERGEINER Manuel
VERGEINER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
dolomite.bike |
|
135 |
ZENTGRAF Moritz
ZENTGRAF M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
dolomite.bike |
|
136 |
STEINER Georg
STEINER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
HSV Lienz / Sektion Radsport |
|
137 |
TIEFENBACHER Sara
TIEFENBACHER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
HSV Lienz / Sektion Radsport |
|
138 |
UNTERWEGER Herbert
UNTERWEGER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
HSV Lienz / Sektion Radsport |
|
139 |
BRUNNER Florian
BRUNNER F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
LRC Lienzer Dolomiten |
|
140 |
MOSER Tobias
MOSER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
JUG-M |
LRC Lienzer Dolomiten |
|
141 |
DRÖSLER Theresa
DRÖSLER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
Physio 1.0 - Cycling Team |
|
142 |
GEISLER Andi
GEISLER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Rc Martins Bike Shop |
|
143 |
LEITNER David
LEITNER D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Team Krungl |
|
144 |
BLASSNIG Thomas
BLASSNIG T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Union Oberlienz |
|
145 |
STOTTER Manuel
STOTTER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Union Oberlienz |
|
146 |
OBWEGESER Helmut
OBWEGESER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
VSRV-Metzler |
|
147 |
ACHLEITNER Lisa
ACHLEITNER L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
Löffler Endurance Team |
|
148 |
CUDRIGH Maria
CUDRIGH M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-I |
Löffler Endurance Team |
|
149 |
HUBER Emanuel
HUBER E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
151 |
WEICHBOLD Gerald
WEICHBOLD G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
|
152 |
WÖRGÖTTER Bernhard
WÖRGÖTTER B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Zwiftklub |
|
153 |
WINKLER Tatjana
WINKLER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
SC Mirnock |
|
154 |
UNTERSCHEIDER Gerda
UNTERSCHEIDER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-II |
ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld am See... |
|
155 |
LEITNER Claudia
LEITNER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
|
|
156 |
PERTL Gebhard
PERTL G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld am See... |
|
157 |
RUZICKA Thomas
RUZICKA T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
158 |
RIHS Natalie
RIHS N.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
159 |
LANG Gottfried
LANG G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
IRRE Racing Team |
|
160 |
SEEBAUER Stefan
SEEBAUER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
161 |
KRAUT Johann
KRAUT J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Tri Team Pöttsching |
|
162 |
WILFINGER Stefan
WILFINGER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
163 |
ECKER Roman
ECKER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
LTC Seewinkel |
|
164 |
SAREITER Thomas
SAREITER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
PhysioSareiter |
|
164 |
SAREITER Thoams
SAREITER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
PhysioSareiter |
|
165 |
SLADKOV Ivan
SLADKOV I.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
JUN-M |
|
|
166 |
SIMON Christopher
SIMON C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
167 |
ROSSKOGLER Harald
ROSSKOGLER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Bike Planet 24 |
|
168 |
REISER Markus
REISER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Landleben Arbö Radclub Salzbur... |
|
169 |
BAUER Thomas
BAUER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
Tus 09 dorfprozelten |
|
170 |
ZINTERL Thomas
ZINTERL T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
171 |
KÖRNER Thomas
KÖRNER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
|
|
172 |
MAIER Gernot
MAIER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
keiner |
|
173 |
SCHENK-PALKOVITS Birgitt
SCHENK-PALKOVITS B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-III |
DaugtaDesLeben |
|
174 |
FANTITSCH Johann
FANTITSCH J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-V |
|
|
175 |
MARLOVITS Ernst
MARLOVITS E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-V |
ARBÖ Radteam LAND-LEBEN Salzbu... |
|
177 |
SCHMITT Martina
SCHMITT M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-II |
Team COVID |
|
178 |
ZETTLER Thomas
ZETTLER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am S... |
|
179 |
KOLB Lucas
KOLB L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
RC Mitterberg |
|
180 |
LEITNER Simon
LEITNER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
RSV Atterbiker |
|
181 |
HANSCHITZ Mario
HANSCHITZ M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
HRT.global |
|
182 |
HAZARA Lukas
HAZARA L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Landleben Radteam Arbö Salzbur... |
|
183 |
WASSERMANN Michael
WASSERMANN M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Arbö Raiffeisenbank Rc Feld Am... |
|
184 |
JENNEWEIN Sandro
JENNEWEIN S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
RC FELD AM SEE |
|
185 |
HEIGL Manuel
HEIGL M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Skinfitcrew / ATV Irdning |
|
187 |
EICHERT Michael
EICHERT M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
188 |
PERTL Gerhard
PERTL G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiff.RC Feld/See |
|
189 |
BERNHARD Anton
BERNHARD A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
RC MTB Möllbrücke |
|
190 |
OTTINO Josef
OTTINO J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
ASVÖ Leogang |
|
191 |
MAYR Marco
MAYR M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
pro planche - racing team |
|
192 |
GRUBER René
GRUBER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
193 |
PEDERSEN Keld
PEDERSEN K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
Team Hareskov Cykler |
|
194 |
WAPPIS Mario
WAPPIS M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
HRT.global |
|
195 |
LESACHER Dominic
LESACHER D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
HRT.global |
|
196 |
STEINER Fabian
STEINER F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
HRT.global |
|
198 |
HANSER Franz
HANSER F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
Team Klein Tibet |
|
199 |
BLASSNIG Manuel
BLASSNIG M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Radhaus Matrei |
|
200 |
RESINGER Lukas
RESINGER L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Radhaus Matrei |
|
201 |
HARTINGER Erwin
HARTINGER E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
pro planche - racing team |
|
202 |
KATHREIN Dietmar
KATHREIN D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Radteam Peto Tirol West |
|
203 |
EDER Peter
EDER P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
204 |
SCHÜTZ Mario
SCHÜTZ M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Radteam Peto Tirolwest |
|
205 |
DANNER Uwe
DANNER U.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
206 |
URABL Philipp
URABL P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
207 |
JUNGMANN Martin
JUNGMANN M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Union Raika Compedal |
|
208 |
HÄUSL Bernhard
HÄUSL B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
RC Martins Bikeshop |
|
209 |
FUCHS Manfred
FUCHS M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
210 |
ROTT David
ROTT D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
211 |
JOPPE Daniel
JOPPE D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
La Carrera Triteam Rothsee |
|
213 |
ZANGERL Stephan
ZANGERL S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
SPORT AUER RACING TEAM |
|
214 |
LASSNIG Stefan
LASSNIG S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
215 |
HEINCZ Joci
HEINCZ J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
|
|
216 |
PFEIFER Gerhard
PFEIFER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
RC-Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur |
|
217 |
CELESNIK Rok
CELESNIK R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
218 |
TIEFNIG Roland
TIEFNIG R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
pro planche - racing team |
|
219 |
BUCHER Seppi
BUCHER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
SPORT AUER RACING TEAM |
|
220 |
MADER André
MADER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Team Wipprad |
|
221 |
STRIEDER Thomas
STRIEDER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
222 |
RESEL Peter
RESEL P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
Ötzi-Radteam Umhausen |
|
224 |
KLAMMER Martin
KLAMMER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
SPORT AUER RACING TEAM |
|
225 |
MAIR Robert
MAIR R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
226 |
SCHMIDHOFER Robert
SCHMIDHOFER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
227 |
TÜCHLER Herbert
TÜCHLER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
228 |
EICHENSEER Franz
EICHENSEER F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Speedville |
|
230 |
MAIER Gerhard
MAIER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
231 |
KOLLREIDER Manfred
KOLLREIDER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Malerei Kollreider Anras |
|
232 |
LIEDL Philip
LIEDL P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Turbo Turtles |
|
234 |
LUGGER Josef
LUGGER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
DSG Lesachtal |
|
235 |
LASSNIG Markus
LASSNIG M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Team Lamnitz |
|
236 |
KERSCHBAUMER Manfred
KERSCHBAUMER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
BBA Lienz |
|
237 |
STEINWANDTER Elmar
STEINWANDTER E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
BCC |
|
240 |
BUCHER Gebhard
BUCHER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
BC Conny Alm |
|
241 |
WALDNER Hans
WALDNER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
SV-St. Lorenzen im Gitschtal |
|
242 |
UNTERLUGGAUER Matthias
UNTERLUGGAUER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
BBA Lienz |
|
244 |
GALLINGER Walter
GALLINGER W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
OHNE7 |
|
245 |
FUNK Philipp
FUNK P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
OHNE7 |
|
246 |
OBERRAINER Jürgen Thomas
OBERRAINER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
247 |
ASSMAYR Jakob
ASSMAYR J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
248 |
GALLINGER Markus
GALLINGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
OHNE7 |
|
249 |
ZYLLA Josef
ZYLLA J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-V |
|
|
250 |
KRALL Helmar
KRALL H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
251 |
HOFER Erwin
HOFER E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
252 |
FRANZELIN Andreas
FRANZELIN A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
SC Aldrans |
|
253 |
TRUPP Michael
TRUPP M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
254 |
ORTNER Anton
ORTNER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
255 |
STRASSER Michael
STRASSER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
SPORT AUER RACING TEAM |
|
256 |
ROHRMOSER Walter
ROHRMOSER W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
RC Arbö St.Johann |
|
257 |
LASSNIG Martin
LASSNIG M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
258 |
ZAUCHNER Richard
ZAUCHNER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
260 |
HALLBRUCKER Christoph
HALLBRUCKER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Sporttherapie Hallbrucker |
|
261 |
DIBIASI Harald
DIBIASI H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Wipprad |
|
262 |
STEINLECHNER Christoph
STEINLECHNER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
ÖAMTC ND |
|
263 |
GRÖGER Robby
GRÖGER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
- |
|
264 |
RESCH Andre
RESCH A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Bike&Run Imst |
|
265 |
MEISSNER Karl
MEISSNER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
Drahtesel Kirchberg am Wechsel |
|
266 |
PEISCHL Horst
PEISCHL H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
RC DRAHTESEL Kirchberg am Wech... |
|
267 |
BREITHUBER Burkhard
BREITHUBER B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
HRC Arbö Alpina Wolfsberg |
|
268 |
HOFRICHTER Laurin
HOFRICHTER L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
|
|
269 |
MOSHEIMER Markus
MOSHEIMER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
270 |
LENGAUER Werner
LENGAUER W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
Eldorado Bike Team |
|
271 |
HASSLER Yannick
HASSLER Y.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
JUN-M |
SPORT AUER RACING TEAM |
|
272 |
BACHLECHNER Thomas
BACHLECHNER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
273 |
AIGNER Tobias
AIGNER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
274 |
HOVORKA Tomas
HOVORKA T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Fort SMC |
|
276 |
ANDERL Conrad
ANDERL C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
277 |
EGGER Andreas
EGGER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
278 |
UNTERKREUTER-KELZ Daniel
UNTERKREUTER-KELZ D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
279 |
BEYER Burkhard
BEYER B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
280 |
HOFER Christian
HOFER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Xtrim Zeltweg |
|
281 |
FAJT Jan
FAJT J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-V |
Fort SMC |
|
282 |
KUERPICK Thomas
KUERPICK T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
283 |
EICHHORNER Georg
EICHHORNER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
OHNE7 |
|
284 |
NEUNHÄUSERER Marcus
NEUNHÄUSERER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
|
|
285 |
EIDENBERGER Roland
EIDENBERGER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Asv Prettau |
|
287 |
FREY Martin
FREY M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
OHNE7 |
|
288 |
TRIEBL Franz
TRIEBL F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
www.dein-schuhmacher.at |
|
290 |
ZWETTLER Daniel
ZWETTLER D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
maroitalia racing team |
|
292 |
JURAN Milan
JURAN M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Gruppetto Bratislava Cycling T... |
|
294 |
SPIEGEL Bernhard
SPIEGEL B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
295 |
SPINDLER Achim
SPINDLER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Su Schwarzenberg am Böhmerwald... |
|
296 |
CELLER Milan
CELLER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
CYKLO SLOVAKIA |
|
297 |
ZOBEL Gerfried
ZOBEL G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-V |
ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor |
|
298 |
GÖTZENBRUCKER Manuel
GÖTZENBRUCKER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Sport Union Eisenerz |
|
299 |
WRIGHT James
WRIGHT J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
TheStarJumpCyclist |
|
300 |
BRUGGER Reinhard
BRUGGER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
Union Matrei |
|
301 |
BARTOLOTH Reinhard
BARTOLOTH R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
302 |
OSWALD Daniel
OSWALD D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Treue Bananen |
|
303 |
PREPROST Gerhard
PREPROST G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Cafe Monet |
|
305 |
HOFER Markus
HOFER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
nom-training.com |
|
306 |
LOIDFELDER Helmut
LOIDFELDER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
307 |
ORZETEK Florian
ORZETEK F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
HRT.global |
|
308 |
SCHRAMMEL Robert
SCHRAMMEL R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
309 |
POGANITSCH Dieter
POGANITSCH D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
DPS |
|
310 |
KOVAC Pavol
KOVAC P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Gruppetto Bratislava Cycling T... |
|
311 |
RÖDER Ulrich
RÖDER U.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Externi Biking Ulm |
|
312 |
SCHMIED Walter
SCHMIED W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
313 |
REINHARDT Henryk
REINHARDT H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
314 |
MEISEL Ingo
MEISEL I.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
315 |
HÖDL Josef
HÖDL J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-V |
TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach |
|
316 |
FAZEKAS László
FAZEKAS L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
317 |
SCHODL Walter
SCHODL W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
LAC Harlekin |
|
318 |
WALCH Johann
WALCH J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
WSA Greenteam |
|
319 |
WIACEWK Marek
WIACEWK M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
Masters Wroclaw |
|
320 |
SCHMITT Günther
SCHMITT G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Westend Boys and Girls |
|
321 |
SCHNEEWEISS Günter
SCHNEEWEISS G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
322 |
POETTLER Gerhard
POETTLER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
323 |
FERENCZI Levente
FERENCZI L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Radtreff Alpbachtal |
|
325 |
MARTUCCIO Matteo
MARTUCCIO M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am S... |
|
335 |
SULZENBACHER Johann
SULZENBACHER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Radtreff Alpbachtal |
|
336 |
WEGER Holger
WEGER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
GSK |
|
337 |
CASADEI Franco
CASADEI F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
RINCO BOYS MTB TN |
|
338 |
FELGITSCH Walter
FELGITSCH W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
FF Dietersdorf |
|
339 |
HEGER Andreas
HEGER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Sportverein Pinswang |
|
340 |
GANSCH Thomas
GANSCH T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
341 |
DE VILLA Luigi
DE VILLA L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
Cicli Cortina |
|
342 |
KOLLNIG Lukas
KOLLNIG L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
343 |
HELLINGER Steffen
HELLINGER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
344 |
WOISETSCHLÄGER Klaus
WOISETSCHLÄGER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
RC Tirol |
|
345 |
KÖRBLER Klaus
KÖRBLER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
TV Friesach |
|
346 |
KÖRBLER Peter
KÖRBLER P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
TV Friesach |
|
347 |
EGGER Karl
EGGER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
348 |
ROJKO Josef
ROJKO J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
349 |
OBERHAMMER Andreas
OBERHAMMER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
SC Aldrans |
|
350 |
VALKO Milan
VALKO M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
CYKLO SLOVAKIA |
|
351 |
DENNERT Christian
DENNERT C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
SV Pinswang |
|
352 |
RIBANSKY Robert
RIBANSKY R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
CYKLO SLOVAKIA |
|
353 |
HERENYI Michal
HERENYI M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
CYKLO SLOVAKIA |
|
354 |
MITTERMAIER Martin
MITTERMAIER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
355 |
MAROM Marco
MAROM M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
356 |
DEUTSCHMANN Andreas
DEUTSCHMANN A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Cafe Monet |
|
357 |
SCHÖNEGGER Elmar
SCHÖNEGGER E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
SC Aldrans |
|
358 |
ADAMCIK Gregor
ADAMCIK G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-V |
Trispoat Klagenfurt |
|
359 |
HAUSER Christian
HAUSER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
360 |
LARCHER Martin
LARCHER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
361 |
SEGSCHNEIDER Achim
SEGSCHNEIDER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
OHNE7 |
|
362 |
RAST Joachim
RAST J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-VI |
|
|
363 |
TAUSCH Bernhard
TAUSCH B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
RC ARBÖ Bikepalast Tirol |
|
364 |
PAPAI Melanie
PAPAI M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-II |
|
|
365 |
SARI Pierluigi
SARI P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
g.s. stabiuzzo |
|
367 |
SCHERER Harald
SCHERER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
368 |
DENNERT-ZOTZ Michaela
DENNERT-ZOTZ M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-III |
SV Pinswang |
|
369 |
HAUPT Thomas
HAUPT T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
370 |
WISCHER Sonja
WISCHER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-II |
Triathlon Team Wolfsberg / HRC |
|
373 |
BRESCH Carsten
BRESCH C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
376 |
RATH Raphael
RATH R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Turbo Turtles |
|
377 |
KRÖNER Richard
KRÖNER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Sprintbuckelbezwinger |
|
378 |
SCHMIDHOFER Walter
SCHMIDHOFER W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Union Oberlienz |
|
379 |
RUPITSCH Marco
RUPITSCH M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
|
|
380 |
JAUERNEGGER Alfred
JAUERNEGGER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Sport am Wörthersee |
|
381 |
JAUERNEGGER Sibylle
JAUERNEGGER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-III |
Sport am Wörthersee |
|
384 |
FRIESS Fabian
FRIESS F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Cmac Racing Team |
|
385 |
LERGETBOHRER Thomas
LERGETBOHRER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Cmac Racing Team |
|
386 |
LINDOW Christina
LINDOW C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-I |
Cmac Racing Team |
|
387 |
ORTNER Magdalena
ORTNER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-I |
Cmac Racing Team |
|
388 |
ROMMEL Jan David
ROMMEL J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Cmac Racing Team |
|
389 |
WRIGHT Andrew
WRIGHT A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
TheStarJumpCyclist |
|
390 |
DONS Ulla
DONS U.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-IV |
Team Svendborg |
|
391 |
KRISTENSEN Jørgen
KRISTENSEN J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-V |
Team Svendborg |
|
392 |
LASSEN NØRBY Bente
LASSEN NØRBY B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-IV |
Team Svendborg |
|
397 |
PAUMANN Ludwig
PAUMANN L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
399 |
FALCH Jürgen
FALCH J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Radteam Peto Tirol West |
|
401 |
WIJDENES Mario
WIJDENES M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
403 |
KAMPF Daniela
KAMPF D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-II |
PASSIONIZER Cycling Team |
|
404 |
VERDORFER Andreas
VERDORFER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Stylon |
|
406 |
FEICHTER Peter
FEICHTER P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
407 |
KOINI Gerfried
KOINI G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
408 |
RÜTH Alexander
RÜTH A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
409 |
MÖLLER Peter
MÖLLER P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Goisern Bikeworld |
|
410 |
RAINER Helmut
RAINER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Goisern Bikeworld |
|
412 |
LEDAM Franz
LEDAM F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
Steirische Wadlbeisser |
|
414 |
LIPP Peter
LIPP P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Steirische Wadlbeisser |
|
415 |
KOKAIL Gerhard
KOKAIL G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Steirische Wadlbeisser |
|
416 |
KOKAIL Lukas
KOKAIL L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Steirische Wadlbeisser |
|
417 |
MÜNZER Günter
MÜNZER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
Steirische Wadlbeisser |
|
419 |
NEUMANN Kathrin
NEUMANN K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-II |
MCC |
|
420 |
NEUMANN Bernhard
NEUMANN B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
MCC |
|
421 |
DIETRICH David
DIETRICH D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
422 |
WEINBERGER David
WEINBERGER D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
|
|
423 |
WEISSHAAR Christina
WEISSHAAR C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-I |
|
|
424 |
HUFNAGL Niels
HUFNAGL N.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
426 |
GÖTZL Paul
GÖTZL P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
RC Eichgraben |
|
427 |
BERANEK Michael
BERANEK M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Ötzi Radteam Umhausen |
|
428 |
KORTSCHAK Sepp
KORTSCHAK S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
429 |
FERSTL Andreas
FERSTL A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Steirische Wadlbeisser |
|
430 |
FERSTL Maximilian
FERSTL M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Steirische Wadlbeisser |
|
431 |
KOFLER Hanna
KOFLER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
JUN-W |
RC Sellraintal |
|
432 |
HAAS Marco
HAAS M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Sprintbuckelbezwinger |
|
434 |
KREMSER Daniel
KREMSER D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Triathlon Team Wolfsberg |
|
435 |
SALZMANN Gerhard
SALZMANN G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
HRC Alpina Wolfsberg |
|
436 |
TRUMM Eva
TRUMM E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-I |
|
|
438 |
PIRCHNER Daniel
PIRCHNER D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
INN SHAPE cycling team |
|
442 |
RIEGLER Stefan
RIEGLER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Mühl4tler Bike Team |
|
443 |
MARX Jana
MARX J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
Moselmunde |
|
444 |
POPE
POPE Leon
POPE
POPE L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
JUG-M |
Moselmunde |
|
444 |
POPEPOPE Leon
POPEPOPE L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
JUG-M |
Moselmunde |
|
446 |
NAGY Marian
NAGY M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
CYKLO SLOVAKIA |
|
447 |
MATEJ Norman
MATEJ N.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
448 |
ABBRUZZESE Antonio
ABBRUZZESE A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
449 |
FUETSCH Tobias
FUETSCH T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
INN SHAPE cycling team |
|
450 |
AUFINGER Markus
AUFINGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
452 |
FONTANA Mario
FONTANA M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
453 |
NEUSCHITZER Thomas
NEUSCHITZER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
454 |
SUITNER Birgit
SUITNER B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-II |
Remax Racingteam |
|
455 |
BARLIEB Christophe
BARLIEB C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Guilty 76 |
|
457 |
SPISS Hannes
SPISS H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Le Col Imst |
|
458 |
EIDENSCHINK Udo
EIDENSCHINK U.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
TSG Reutlingen TRIATHLON |
|
459 |
STEINLECHNER Maria
STEINLECHNER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-II |
|
|
460 |
HEIMISCH Karl
HEIMISCH K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
461 |
HEIMISCH Daniela
HEIMISCH D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-I |
|
|
462 |
MÜLLER Florian
MÜLLER F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
463 |
MAROM Itamar
MAROM I.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
464 |
BUCHSBAUM Martin
BUCHSBAUM M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
466 |
GRÖSSL Jessica
GRÖSSL J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
POSH cycling |
|
467 |
BITTA Roman
BITTA R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
468 |
HIERHAGER Stefan
HIERHAGER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
469 |
GALAUZ Mathias
GALAUZ M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Rindvieh Racing |
|
470 |
BUCHER Tim
BUCHER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Aperoller |
|
472 |
MACHAC Marcel
MACHAC M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
BERNOHY.sk |
|
473 |
MOOSBAUER Daniel
MOOSBAUER D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
474 |
SCHWAIGER Manfred
SCHWAIGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
475 |
SCHOLZ Colin
SCHOLZ C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
|
|
476 |
EKICI-RIED Taner
EKICI-RIED T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Blitzschnell radeln |
|
477 |
GRAF Fabian
GRAF F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Blitzschnell radeln |
|
478 |
GRITSCH Christoph
GRITSCH C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Blitzschnell radeln |
|
479 |
SCHWEIGER Thomas
SCHWEIGER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Blitzschnell radeln |
|
480 |
SEIWALD Oliver
SEIWALD O.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Blitzschnell radeln |
|
481 |
STOTTER Thomas
STOTTER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Blitzschnell radeln |
|
482 |
UNTERWEGER Christian
UNTERWEGER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
483 |
FEISTL Bernd
FEISTL B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Rc-Seebach |
|
484 |
MISSLINGER Heinz
MISSLINGER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Radtreff Alpbachtal |
|
485 |
SIEBLER Josef
SIEBLER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
SV Marzling |
|
487 |
SCHWEIGHART Simon
SCHWEIGHART S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
489 |
GSTRAUNTHALER Jürgen
GSTRAUNTHALER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Wipprad |
|
490 |
SCHNECK Hermann
SCHNECK H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Radtreff Alpbachtal |
|
491 |
MATTERSBERGER Felicitas
MATTERSBERGER F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-I |
|
|
492 |
HASLINGER Bernhard
HASLINGER B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
RSV Atterbiker |
|
493 |
BAUMGARTE Dirk
BAUMGARTE D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Speed Ville |
|
494 |
SÖLLNER Alexander
SÖLLNER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Bike Zeit St. Johann In Tirol |
|
495 |
LADLER Edwin
LADLER E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Steirische Wadlbeisser |
|
496 |
EISELE Martin
EISELE M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
phenumC10ceetec |
|
497 |
BRUGGER Lukas
BRUGGER L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
498 |
BRUGGER Maria
BRUGGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-I |
|
|
500 |
DUSCHL Christoph
DUSCHL C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
RSC Kelheim |
|
501 |
SPRINGER Sebastian
SPRINGER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Innenausbau Pirthauer |
|
507 |
BAUMANN Markus
BAUMANN M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Denifl Cycling |
|
508 |
HARTMANN Lukas
HARTMANN L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
|
|
509 |
KURZ Andreas
KURZ A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
URC Ebbs |
|
510 |
HAMEDINGER Markus
HAMEDINGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömme... |
|
511 |
MARTIN René
MARTIN R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
2RadChaoten.com |
|
512 |
BODNER Mario
BODNER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
ÖAMTC ND |
|
513 |
GERHARD Bodner
GERHARD B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
ÖAMTC ND |
|
514 |
FÖRSTER Emanuel
FÖRSTER E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Talent:frei |
|
515 |
VIEIDER Hannes
VIEIDER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
A.S.D. GARDA SCOTT MATERGIA |
|
516 |
BEHNKE Lars
BEHNKE L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
517 |
BERNHARD Bettina
BERNHARD B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-I |
RC MTB Möllbrücke |
|
518 |
HUBER Karl
HUBER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
RRC Taiskirchen |
|
519 |
KÖNIG Martin
KÖNIG M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
520 |
MÜLLER Gerold
MÜLLER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
Bertsdorf SV |
|
521 |
FASCHING Christian
FASCHING C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
SC Liezen Triathlon-Radsport |
|
522 |
SENDLHOFER Silke
SENDLHOFER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-II |
Asv Maria Saal, Sac Klagenfurt |
|
523 |
REICHT Johannes
REICHT J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
FC Diffusor Graz |
|
524 |
BUXBAUM Manfred
BUXBAUM M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
3athlon Kärnten |
|
525 |
RIHA Antonius
RIHA A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
526 |
STABER Karoline
STABER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-I |
|
|
527 |
SCHMIDL Paula
SCHMIDL P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
Treue Bananen |
|
528 |
UNHOLZER Sandra
UNHOLZER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-I |
Tristar Regensburg |
|
529 |
SIMA Christopher
SIMA C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Christian Markowitz |
|
530 |
STERNATH Thomas
STERNATH T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
531 |
WALDHART Ferdinand
WALDHART F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
532 |
LAIR Robert
LAIR R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Blitzschnell radeln |
|
533 |
MURPHY Nichola
MURPHY N.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-III |
|
|
534 |
TODD Alan
TODD A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
535 |
BLAHA Patrick
BLAHA P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
RSC 1988 Regensburg |
|
536 |
BIRCHBAUER Herwig
BIRCHBAUER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Schwimm Aktiv Club |
|
537 |
BIRCHBAUER Doris
BIRCHBAUER D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-III |
Schwimm Aktiv Club |
|
538 |
MAYERHOFER Andreas
MAYERHOFER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
539 |
RINGELTAUBE Denny
RINGELTAUBE D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
RTC dasimmerdabei 04 e.V. |
|
540 |
NIEDEREGGER Markus
NIEDEREGGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
ARSV VINSCHGAU |
|
541 |
HOCHENEGGER Maria
HOCHENEGGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-II |
Solwero |
|
542 |
SINGER Lukas
SINGER L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Solwero |
|
543 |
MAYERHOFER Bettina
MAYERHOFER B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-II |
Sportunion Nikolsdorf |
|
544 |
DIELACHER Markus
DIELACHER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Turnverein Althofen |
|
545 |
BRÄUNLICH Marco
BRÄUNLICH M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Biehler Syndicate |
|
546 |
SCHAUR Peter
SCHAUR P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
547 |
SALCHNER Stefan
SALCHNER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
548 |
STRUCK Ulrike
STRUCK U.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-III |
Verein für Ausdauersport endlo... |
|
549 |
FLIESSER Magdalena
FLIESSER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
|
|
550 |
FLIESSER Thomas
FLIESSER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
551 |
BÖHM Dominik
BÖHM D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
552 |
LEIDL Rainer
LEIDL R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
553 |
SLAK Žiga
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
554 |
FEICHTER Elias
FEICHTER E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
JUN-M |
Mnev Weißensee |
|
556 |
TALKER Elisa
TALKER E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
|
|
557 |
WATZKO Josef
WATZKO J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
558 |
GWIGGNER Theresa
GWIGGNER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
SC Lattella Wörgl Team Cycling... |
|
559 |
SCHULZ Max
SCHULZ M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Team Waldbrandgefahr |
|
560 |
BARTHEL Christian
BARTHEL C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
561 |
HEIN Jürgen
HEIN J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
562 |
HUBER Harald
HUBER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
564 |
KIRSSI Krista Carina
KIRSSI K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-II |
|
|
565 |
BRANTNER Niklas
BRANTNER N.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
RC Maroitalia Racing Team |
|
566 |
RICHTER Wenzel
RICHTER W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Speedville |
|
567 |
PAULUS Lennard
PAULUS L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
BSG Edscha |
|
568 |
MOLIS Vanessa
MOLIS V.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-I |
|
|
569 |
RECHBERGER Maria
RECHBERGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
|
|
570 |
EIBEGGER Andreas
EIBEGGER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
571 |
FLADERER Elisabeth
FLADERER E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
RV Phönix Augsburg |
|
572 |
STRUCK Sven
STRUCK S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
SG Kloztsche Ski |
|
573 |
OBERHAUSER Julian
OBERHAUSER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
|
|
574 |
WASSERTHEURER Maximilian
WASSERTHEURER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
|
|
576 |
BÖHME Rudolf
BÖHME R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
|
|
578 |
WEINGAND Lukas
WEINGAND L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
579 |
TAESCHNER Karsten
TAESCHNER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
ohne Verein |
|
580 |
DA COL Gianluca
DA COL G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Runcard |
|
581 |
STRACK Christoph
STRACK C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
582 |
MOISEEVA Ekaterina
MOISEEVA E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-II |
Runlabclub |
|
583 |
BOBEK Martin
BOBEK M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
SK Nebeská Rybná |
|
584 |
MÖRTL Mattias
MÖRTL M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Gruppetto del Val Canale |
|
585 |
MÖRTL Philipp
MÖRTL P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Gruppetto del Val Canale |
|
586 |
BAUHOFER Markus
BAUHOFER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Radtreff Alpbachtal |
|
587 |
SPORER Christina
SPORER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-II |
Radtreff Alpbachtal |
|
588 |
GOLOVITSYN Nikita
GOLOVITSYN N.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
589 |
KENDLER Norbert
KENDLER N.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
Radteam Rupertigau |
|
590 |
NIEDERMUELLER Balthasar
NIEDERMUELLER B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
591 |
SCHNEIDER Stefan
SCHNEIDER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Graz |
|
592 |
EXENBERGER Markus
EXENBERGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
- |
|
593 |
DIEGNER Philipp
DIEGNER P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Speedville |
|
594 |
PUCHNER Carola
PUCHNER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-I |
|
|
595 |
GLATZ Klaus
GLATZ K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
BC Stattegg |
|
596 |
GLATZ Nicolas
GLATZ N.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
JUG-M |
BC Stattegg |
|
597 |
POPROCKY Martin
POPROCKY M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
598 |
ZÖPNEK Paul
ZÖPNEK P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
|
|
599 |
GUMPOLD Erich
GUMPOLD E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
Aufi&Owi Sport Wielandner |
|
600 |
SCHNEIDER Christoph
SCHNEIDER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
601 |
MAHRINGER Michael
MAHRINGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
602 |
SPÖRK Martin
SPÖRK M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
603 |
GRČAR Aleš
GRČAR A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
604 |
ASSMAIR Mario
ASSMAIR M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
pro planche - racing team |
|
605 |
FERCHER Bernhard
FERCHER B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
pro planche - racing team |
|
606 |
STRUPPE Alexandra
STRUPPE A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
|
|
607 |
BRUGGER Benjamin
BRUGGER B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
608 |
CASTRILLO MARTINEZ Javier
CASTRILLO MARTINEZ J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Asturias Patria Querida |
|
609 |
BRANDTNER Lukas
BRANDTNER L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
3Team Saalfelden |
|
610 |
EHRENREICH Michael
EHRENREICH M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Sportfreunde Oberbillach |
|
611 |
PLESA Petru
PLESA P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
612 |
WOEHRSTEIN Jo
WOEHRSTEIN J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
613 |
EBENBERGER Manfred
EBENBERGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
614 |
PASSLER Gerald
PASSLER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
615 |
LADSTÄTTER Hannes
LADSTÄTTER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
DSG-Lesachtal |
|
616 |
EBNER Markus
EBNER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
SPORT AUER RACING TEAM |
|
617 |
THEURL Max
THEURL M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Union Raika Compedal |
|
618 |
TOLD Thomas
TOLD T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
Schiclub Tannheimer Tal |
|
619 |
HAID Dominik
HAID D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
- |
|
620 |
SCHEIRING Gerhard
SCHEIRING G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
621 |
ZWANZGER Hannes
ZWANZGER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
20’ers |
|
622 |
ZWANZGER Hannelore
ZWANZGER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-III |
20’ers |
|
623 |
DANKLMAIER Simon
DANKLMAIER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
RC Mitterberg |
|
627 |
LANSER Manuel
LANSER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Race Team Sport Auer |
|
628 |
KATTANEK Jan
KATTANEK J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
SPORT AUER RACING TEAM |
|
629 |
KURZ Nele
KURZ N.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
JUG-W |
SPORT AUER RACING TEAM |
|
631 |
ANTMANN René
ANTMANN R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Blitzschnell radeln |
|
632 |
JASPERS Jan
JASPERS J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
634 |
LINZNER Kurt
LINZNER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Team Bründl |
|
635 |
MADI Abed-Elrahman
MADI A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
|
|
637 |
SCHUSTERBAUER Veronika
SCHUSTERBAUER V.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-II |
|
|
638 |
WEBHOFER Daniel
WEBHOFER D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
dolomite.bike |
|
640 |
CUDIC Deni
CUDIC D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Team Bikeexpress |
|
641 |
ECHALLIER Kilian
ECHALLIER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
|
|
643 |
HACKL Andreas
HACKL A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
644 |
HINTERER Stefan
HINTERER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
RSC Exmanco ÖAMTC Bad Ischl |
|
645 |
HUML JR. Jan
HUML JR. J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
JUG-M |
Atletika Frymburk |
|
646 |
LECHNER Sebastian
LECHNER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Rc Glashütte |
|
647 |
MARTIN Andreas
MARTIN A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Biketeam Köttmannsdorf |
|
648 |
MARTIN Sabrina
MARTIN S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-I |
Biketeam Köttmannsdorf |
|
649 |
MÜLLER Christoph
MÜLLER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
RSC Exmanco ÖAMTC Bad Ischl |
|
650 |
NÖBL Alex
NÖBL A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
|
|
651 |
SCHARLER Winfried
SCHARLER W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Tri-Team Hallein |
|
652 |
RIEDLER Markus
RIEDLER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
654 |
SCHIEN Eva
SCHIEN E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
Radsport Team Gaimersheim |
|
657 |
PICHLSBERGER Stefan
PICHLSBERGER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
658 |
KRIZAN Jürgen
KRIZAN J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
659 |
FÖRSTER Bruno
FÖRSTER B.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
Usc Marburg |
|
661 |
LEITNER Ewald
LEITNER E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
662 |
GSCHWENTNER Ignaz
GSCHWENTNER I.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Team Wm 2018 Innsbruck Tirol R... |
|
663 |
KAUFMANN Fritz
KAUFMANN F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Arbö Pillerseetalbiker Intersp... |
|
664 |
VORHOFER Michael
VORHOFER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Holzschindelerzeugung Vorhofer |
|
665 |
PIROTH Verena
PIROTH V.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-I |
|
|
666 |
BLÜMEL Heinz
BLÜMEL H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
667 |
WIEDEN Reiner
WIEDEN R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
VICC |
|
668 |
GLINSNER Roland
GLINSNER R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Pierbiker |
|
669 |
HEESE Volker
HEESE V.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
RC Endspurt Herford |
|
670 |
MULAJ Ahmet
MULAJ A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
671 |
OBERARZBACHER Hans Christian
OBERARZBACHER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
672 |
PFLANZL Erwin
PFLANZL E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
673 |
KAML Maximilian
KAML M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
674 |
BODNER Josef
BODNER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
|
|
675 |
STRUGER Paul
STRUGER P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
Privat |
|
677 |
HAINZ Joachim
HAINZ J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Medius Schachenmeier Bike Base... |
|
679 |
KRASIKOV Evgenii
KRASIKOV E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
680 |
RÜCKERT Christian
RÜCKERT C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
681 |
SENFTER Lukas
SENFTER L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Team45Leisach |
|
682 |
ROTSCHOPF Egon
ROTSCHOPF E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
team 45 leisach |
|
683 |
LOTTERSBERGER Gebhard
LOTTERSBERGER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
684 |
PATTERER Gernot
PATTERER G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
team 45 leisach |
|
685 |
STROMMER Haraid
STROMMER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
686 |
MORALES Thomas
MORALES T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
687 |
HINTERBERGER Kevin
HINTERBERGER K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
|
|
688 |
MOSER Werner
MOSER W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
689 |
MACHINSKI Patrick
MACHINSKI P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
690 |
STEIDL Sebastian
STEIDL S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
JUG-M |
|
|
691 |
KANZIAN Erich
KANZIAN E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
692 |
RUCKHOFER Elisabeth
RUCKHOFER E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-II |
|
|
693 |
RUCKHOFER Hubert
RUCKHOFER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
694 |
OBERLUGGAUER Markus
OBERLUGGAUER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
|
|
695 |
WURZINGER Walter
WURZINGER W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
TUS-Radsport-Caska-Feldbach |
|
696 |
LÜDDECKE Heiko
LÜDDECKE H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
- |
|
697 |
KAML Kilian
KAML K.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
JUN-M |
|
|
698 |
BACHER Martin
BACHER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Probike Lienz |
|
699 |
LEITER Sepp
LEITER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
700 |
DAVAR Rustan
DAVAR R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Union Raika Compedal |
|
701 |
ORTNER Andreas
ORTNER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
JUG-M |
|
|
702 |
UNTERKREUTER Mira
UNTERKREUTER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-II |
|
|
703 |
THEURL Michael
THEURL M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Theurl Leimholzbau |
|
704 |
BRUGGER Martin
BRUGGER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
705 |
LECHNER Daniel
LECHNER D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Eldorado Bike Team |
|
707 |
BAUER Oliver
BAUER O.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
708 |
FAULHABER Maximilian
FAULHABER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
|
|
709 |
LERMER Elisabeth
LERMER E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
|
|
710 |
ERLSBACHER Christian
ERLSBACHER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
711 |
VESELY Florian
VESELY F.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
712 |
LIESS Harald
LIESS H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
713 |
TRINKL Robert
TRINKL R.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
714 |
RAFFL Niklas
RAFFL N.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
Squadra Corse Tirol |
|
715 |
HAUBENWALLER Christian
HAUBENWALLER C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
RC Birkfeld |
|
716 |
KOSALKO Peter
KOSALKO P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
717 |
MOSER Lukas
MOSER L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
|
|
718 |
WIEDERSTEIN Jan
WIEDERSTEIN J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
EURYBIA YACHT CLUB |
|
719 |
KOUHOUT Tomas
KOUHOUT T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
720 |
DORFER Dietmar
DORFER D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
Biketeam Dorfer |
|
721 |
NIEDRIST Alexander
NIEDRIST A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
polisportiva bike team |
|
722 |
GEBHARD Georg
GEBHARD G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
olmbiker |
|
723 |
WIKLER Urban
WIKLER U.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
Bike Club Klausen |
|
724 |
KOPP Daniel
KOPP D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
R&B Racing Club |
|
725 |
RIEDL Helmut
RIEDL H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
RC Aldrans |
|
726 |
STABENTHEINER Josef
STABENTHEINER J.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
DSG |
|
727 |
STABENTHEINER Tobias
STABENTHEINER T.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
JUG-M |
DSG |
|
728 |
HUBER Stefan
HUBER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
729 |
SCHWARZENBACHER Maximilian
SCHWARZENBACHER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
|
|
730 |
PRADER Wilfried
PRADER W.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
731 |
STÖGER Peter
STÖGER P.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
URC Ebbs |
|
732 |
MICHAELA Oberhauser
MICHAELA O.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-III |
|
|
733 |
SPANZ Siegfried
SPANZ S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
FH Kärnten Sport |
|
734 |
LAGEDER Michael
LAGEDER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
BIKE TEAM GAIS |
|
735 |
WIESNET Matthias
WIESNET M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
|
|
736 |
TAGGER Stephan
TAGGER S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
737 |
BRUNNER Helene
BRUNNER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-III |
|
|
738 |
FUCHS Stefan
FUCHS S.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M |
|
|
739 |
GSCHWENTNER Martin
GSCHWENTNER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
Team Wm 2018 Innsbruck Tirol R... |
|
740 |
FISCHLER Andreas
FISCHLER A.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-I |
Innshape Cycling Team |
|
741 |
BUXBAUM Gerald
BUXBAUM G.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
742 |
PATTERER Heribert
PATTERER H.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-IV |
LPSV-Kärnten |
|
743 |
GUTTENBRUNNER Markus
GUTTENBRUNNER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
744 |
GOLLER Elisabeth
GOLLER E.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W-III |
|
|
745 |
WINKLER Mikko
WINKLER M.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-II |
GER |
|
746 |
VERNA Diego
VERNA D.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
GS PONTECURONE |
|
747 |
DAL`ARMELLINA Luca
DAL`ARMELLINA L.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
850 |
ROG Chanette
ROG C.
|
Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km |
|
W |
Psv Graz |
|
2001 |
RUBISOIER Daniel
RUBISOIER D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Georges´s Cyclists powered by ... |
|
2003 |
FANKHAUSER Hannes
FANKHAUSER H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2004 |
LUDWICZEK Martin
LUDWICZEK M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Union-Sporthütte.At |
|
2005 |
GLETTLER Markus
GLETTLER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
RTR Weiz |
|
2006 |
STEINER Michael
STEINER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
RC ARBÖ Kindberg |
|
2007 |
LÜTZE Markus
LÜTZE M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2008 |
SCHMIDT Alexander
SCHMIDT A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
LAC Unlimited |
|
2010 |
CZEKALLA Ronald
CZEKALLA R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
WTA SUHL |
|
2011 |
LISKO Stefanie
LISKO S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
W-I |
Radl-Eck Racing Team |
|
2012 |
SCHMEUSSER Kathrin
SCHMEUSSER K.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
W-I |
Fränkische Bergziegen |
|
2013 |
SPANDL Jürgen
SPANDL J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
RC ARBÖ Kindberg |
|
2014 |
FRIEDRICH Markus
FRIEDRICH M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
BSV Plasser&Theurer |
|
2015 |
MICK Gerald
MICK G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-IV |
RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr... |
|
2016 |
SUSSMANN Gerald
SUSSMANN G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
2017 |
SAATMANN Joerg
SAATMANN J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Kirchmair Cycling Team |
|
2019 |
STRASSER Andreas
STRASSER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Tom Tailor Wörgl |
|
2020 |
FARBO Alfio
FARBO A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
2021 |
PLANK Burkhard
PLANK B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Radl-Eck Racing Team |
|
2022 |
ZAPPE Sven
ZAPPE S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Ledschends |
|
2023 |
ENGLEDER Matthias
ENGLEDER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2024 |
JAIDHAUSER Andreas
JAIDHAUSER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr |
|
2025 |
KREMSL Leopold
KREMSL L.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2026 |
KLESTIL Wolfgang
KLESTIL W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2027 |
CZERNIN Josef
CZERNIN J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-IV |
BikeZeit |
|
2028 |
LAKATA Alban
LAKATA A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Team BULLS |
|
2029 |
SOMAVILLA Bianca
SOMAVILLA B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
W-I |
deniflcycling.com |
|
2030 |
CARESIA Gianmarco
CARESIA G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
Eurotrentina energia |
|
2031 |
AMORT-ACHMÜLLER Melanie
AMORT-ACHMÜLLER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
W-II |
deniflcycling.com |
|
2032 |
DIRLINGER Markus
DIRLINGER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
RadsHerren Schweiggers |
|
2033 |
WALDENHOFER Katrin
WALDENHOFER K.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
W-I |
|
|
2034 |
DRINOVEC Matej
DRINOVEC M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
ARBÖ ASKÖ Radclub Feld am See... |
|
2035 |
GERSTMAYER David
GERSTMAYER D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
RSV Vor dem Arlberg |
|
2036 |
FELGITSCH Markus
FELGITSCH M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2037 |
MÜLLER Benedikt
MÜLLER B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
SV Telfes |
|
2038 |
EGGER Michael Bartholomäus
EGGER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2039 |
LEUTGEB Georg
LEUTGEB G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
BistroBox Racing |
|
2040 |
SCHENK Daniel
SCHENK D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-IV |
Eitzinger Sports |
|
2041 |
REE Balazs
REE B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2042 |
NOVOSZEL Alois
NOVOSZEL A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
2043 |
GOLDBACH Matthias
GOLDBACH M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
2044 |
WAKONIG Adolf
WAKONIG A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-IV |
Sportgruber.at |
|
2045 |
LOISON Xavier
LOISON X.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Kirchmair Cycling |
|
2046 |
ESCHELMÜLLER Ernst
ESCHELMÜLLER E.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2047 |
GATSCHER Heinz
GATSCHER H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2048 |
FINGER Werner
FINGER W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Heartland Cycling |
|
2049 |
ČÍŽEK František
ČÍŽEK F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
CSVC |
|
2051 |
SCHLEIPPMANN Nico
SCHLEIPPMANN N.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Fränkische Bergziegen |
|
2053 |
BARTOSCHITZ Kevin
BARTOSCHITZ K.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
RC Friedberg Pinggau |
|
2054 |
PUCHWEIN Helmut
PUCHWEIN H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Radsport Vasold Liezen |
|
2055 |
SCHNELLE Mario
SCHNELLE M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2056 |
HAMMERSCHLAG Berndt
HAMMERSCHLAG B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2058 |
GOMIG Peter
GOMIG P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
2059 |
WESOLOWSKI Janusch
WESOLOWSKI J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
RSG-Leinburg |
|
2060 |
BÜCHELE Florian
BÜCHELE F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Heartland Cycling |
|
2061 |
KURUCZ Andras
KURUCZ A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Heartland Cycling |
|
2062 |
VÁRADI Csongor
VÁRADI C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Heartland Cycling |
|
2063 |
FEUERSINGER Andreas
FEUERSINGER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Heartland Cycling |
|
2064 |
HUS Fabian
HUS F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
Heartland Cycling |
|
2066 |
KREIMER Felix
KREIMER F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Heartland Cycling |
|
2067 |
SIRAGUSANO Carmelo
SIRAGUSANO C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
RTU RennveloTeam Uster |
|
2068 |
WAGENHOFER Jakob
WAGENHOFER J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
Heartland Cycling |
|
2069 |
PFEFFER Karel
PFEFFER K.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2070 |
SILVERIO Andrea
SILVERIO A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Carnia Bike |
|
2071 |
STEINER Jan
STEINER J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
Room 3423 Cycling Club |
|
2072 |
ZANON Michael
ZANON M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
dolomite.bike |
|
2074 |
REISENEGGER Stefan
REISENEGGER S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
RC Haas`n |
|
2075 |
MADRITSCH Christoph
MADRITSCH C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
RC UNrad |
|
2076 |
HÖLL Radek
HÖLL R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
ENDEKA |
|
2078 |
GROINIG Carmen
GROINIG C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
W-III |
Bergziege |
|
2079 |
GROINIG Harald
GROINIG H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Bergziege |
|
2080 |
WEINZINGER Michael
WEINZINGER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
RSV Atterbiker |
|
2081 |
NOVAKOVIC Drazen
NOVAKOVIC D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Team Bike Zoo Zillertal |
|
2082 |
HAAS Johannes
HAAS J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2083 |
HÖRNDLER Reinhard
HÖRNDLER R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2084 |
KIRCH Mario
KIRCH M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling |
|
2086 |
LEITINGER Paul
LEITINGER P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
Hsc Vögelsberg |
|
2087 |
SIEBER Christina
SIEBER C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
W-II |
RC Gruppetto Graz |
|
2088 |
KITTINGER Reinhard
KITTINGER R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
|
2089 |
THURNER Patrick
THURNER P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
RC Ovilava Wels |
|
2090 |
FASCHING Gerald
FASCHING G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2091 |
ECKER Andreas
ECKER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
HSV HUAk Enns |
|
2092 |
MAYER Matthias
MAYER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
2093 |
EISEBRAUN Leonie
EISEBRAUN L.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
W-II |
Lauftreff Hohenems |
|
2094 |
LACKNER Julius
LACKNER J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
RC Mitterberg |
|
2095 |
MOSER Anna
MOSER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
W-I |
Team Schmoiza Power |
|
2096 |
FUCHS Christian
FUCHS C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2099 |
PÖLL Stefan
PÖLL S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
ARBÖ Radteam Feld am See |
|
2100 |
EBNER Matthias
EBNER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
|
|
2101 |
BAUERNHOFER Kurt
BAUERNHOFER K.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Ksv Triteam Kapfenberg |
|
2102 |
TIKOVITS Wolfgang
TIKOVITS W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
RC Erste Bank |
|
2103 |
KAMPF Peter
KAMPF P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Wagram Cycling Elite |
|
2104 |
GUGLBERGER Roland
GUGLBERGER R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2105 |
GUTSCHE Arnold
GUTSCHE A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
GUTSCHE Endurace |
|
2106 |
KAPFINGER Walter
KAPFINGER W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-IV |
WSV Kundl |
|
2109 |
HANSEN Jens
HANSEN J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2110 |
VALTINER Peter
VALTINER P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Unterluggauer Holzbau GmbH. |
|
2111 |
RAMMERSTORFER Oliver
RAMMERSTORFER O.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2112 |
ZIMMERMANN Wolfgang
ZIMMERMANN W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
RC-Eichgraben |
|
2114 |
SEMPELMANN Peter
SEMPELMANN P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
RC Eichgraben |
|
2115 |
NÖHRER Thomas
NÖHRER T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
|
2116 |
DICKEL Matthias
DICKEL M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2117 |
VITZTHUM Klaus
VITZTHUM K.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
RC Martins Bikeshop Unken |
|
2118 |
MIGNON Michael
MIGNON M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2119 |
LOMOSCHITZ Lukas
LOMOSCHITZ L.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2120 |
KIS Miklós
KIS M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2121 |
REZAC Martin
REZAC M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Atletiko Frymburk |
|
2123 |
BLAIMSCHEIN Franz
BLAIMSCHEIN F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
2124 |
HINTERSEER Hermann
HINTERSEER H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-IV |
RC Martins Bikeshop Unken |
|
2125 |
HEITZMANN Daniel
HEITZMANN D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Team Murstüberl |
|
2126 |
FISCHER Martin
FISCHER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
URC Pöchlarn |
|
2127 |
MARINA Marco
MARINA M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Radl-Eck Racing Team |
|
2128 |
OFNER Robert
OFNER R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Radteam Leoben |
|
2129 |
INNEREBNER Christoph
INNEREBNER C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2130 |
PLANITZER Georg
PLANITZER G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
Prinzbike Salzburg |
|
2131 |
BAUMANN Josef
BAUMANN J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
RC Bikes&Gelato |
|
2132 |
PEHERSTORFER Thomas
PEHERSTORFER T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Naturfreunde Katsdorf |
|
2133 |
SANDERA Ondrej
SANDERA O.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Atletiko Frymburk |
|
2134 |
KREINER Sebald
KREINER S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
team janger |
|
2135 |
KOFLER Andreas
KOFLER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
ASC SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN RAD |
|
2136 |
BICHLER Walter
BICHLER W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2137 |
ZWEIMÜLLER Thomas
ZWEIMÜLLER T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
URC Ried im Innkreis |
|
2138 |
DENIFL Roman
DENIFL R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
deniflcycling.com |
|
2139 |
WITTNER Claus
WITTNER C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Radteam Leoben |
|
2141 |
BACHER Lambert
BACHER L.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-IV |
Rrt Frohnleiten |
|
2143 |
NIEDERTSCHEIDER Michael
NIEDERTSCHEIDER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
dolomite.bike |
|
2144 |
PARGGER Hannes
PARGGER H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
dolomite.bike |
|
2145 |
SIEGER Peter
SIEGER P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
dolomite.bike |
|
2146 |
THUM Hubert
THUM H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
dolomite.bike |
|
2147 |
VACEK Bernhard
VACEK B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Trion-X |
|
2148 |
MAIOLI Mario
MAIOLI M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2149 |
MONS Constantin
MONS C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
RV Phönix Augsburg |
|
2150 |
ZIMMERMANN Ralf
ZIMMERMANN R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2151 |
KASBAUER Josef
KASBAUER J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
neubike.at |
|
2152 |
HANZL Michael
HANZL M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team |
|
2153 |
STOCK Dieter
STOCK D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
ERSTE FSPV |
|
2154 |
KLABISCHNIG Josef
KLABISCHNIG J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
2155 |
FUCHS Markus
FUCHS M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
|
|
2156 |
MANCINI Raffaele
MANCINI R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-IV |
valdinievole u.c. |
|
2157 |
KRIBERNEGG Philipp
KRIBERNEGG P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2158 |
HRASTNIK Christoph
HRASTNIK C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2160 |
SCHERR Leo
SCHERR L.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2161 |
HOHENECKER Alexander
HOHENECKER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2162 |
SNITKA Silvester
SNITKA S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
CK Falange Bratislava |
|
2164 |
MÜLLER Alex
MÜLLER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Scuderia Aquila |
|
2165 |
KOUDIJS Gerald
KOUDIJS G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2166 |
OTT Michael
OTT M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2168 |
GERBER Beat
GERBER B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
RADNROLL Velocenter Samstagern |
|
2169 |
BERGER Reno
BERGER R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2171 |
HAIDER Karl
HAIDER K.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Radteam Leoben |
|
2172 |
GROSS Alexander
GROSS A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2174 |
VIDIC Matthias
VIDIC M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2175 |
DE WIT Michiel
DE WIT M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Baroudeur Granfondoteam |
|
2176 |
WOUTERS Joris
WOUTERS J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Baroudeurs |
|
2177 |
VAN DER ELST Bart
VAN DER ELST B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Baroudeur |
|
2178 |
L'ENFANT Joris
L'ENFANT J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Baroudeurs |
|
2179 |
JAKOB Daniel
JAKOB D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
2180 |
JÖBSTL Dieter
JÖBSTL D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Triathlon Team Wolfsberg / RC ... |
|
2181 |
BROTZELLER Clemens
BROTZELLER C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-IV |
|
|
2182 |
BOS Iwan
BOS I.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2184 |
ORGLER Anton
ORGLER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2185 |
RIEGLER Robert
RIEGLER R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
Trion-X |
|
2186 |
STORMS Bjorn
STORMS B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
RCT De Eddys |
|
2187 |
DARMANN Stefan
DARMANN S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2188 |
DELLINGER Felix
DELLINGER F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2189 |
SCHELS Sebastian
SCHELS S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2190 |
LUGGER Mario
LUGGER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2192 |
COZIJNS Steven
COZIJNS S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2193 |
DÖRBECK Marc
DÖRBECK M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Tretpiraten |
|
2194 |
ENZI Werner
ENZI W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
SV Weißbriach |
|
2195 |
BURKHARDT Markus
BURKHARDT M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2196 |
LINDL Sebastian
LINDL S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2197 |
HÖDL Kurt
HÖDL K.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2198 |
REUTER Raimon
REUTER R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
R&TC Groenewoud |
|
2200 |
GARLINSKY Jörg
GARLINSKY J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Radrabauken Colonia |
|
2202 |
NØRBY Henrik
NØRBY H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Team Svendborg |
|
2203 |
VALLING KRISTENSEN Tomas
VALLING KRISTENSEN T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Team Svendborg |
|
2204 |
LEHMANN Karsten
LEHMANN K.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
RSV Seerose |
|
2205 |
URLAU Timm
URLAU T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2207 |
NOWAK Andreas
NOWAK A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Fränkische Bergziegen |
|
2208 |
FINGER Patrick
FINGER P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
|
|
2209 |
HAGER Andreas
HAGER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
Weißbier |
|
2210 |
STADLER Andreas
STADLER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2211 |
STREHHUBER Maxi
STREHHUBER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
Weißbier |
|
2212 |
MOSER Klaus
MOSER K.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
URC Ried im Innkreis |
|
2213 |
KOGLER Stefan
KOGLER S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2214 |
SCHILD Kurt
SCHILD K.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
URC Ried im Innkreis |
|
2215 |
STUBNER Brigitte
STUBNER B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
W-III |
Landleben Radteam Arbö Salzbur... |
|
2216 |
STETTES Fabian
STETTES F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Radrabauken Colonia |
|
2217 |
MITOSINKA Ivan
MITOSINKA I.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2219 |
HOLLERWÖGER Manfred
HOLLERWÖGER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2220 |
SCHIEFER Daniel
SCHIEFER D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2221 |
OBERMÜLLER Andreas
OBERMÜLLER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Banda di G |
|
2222 |
RÖSSLER Michael
RÖSSLER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Banda di G |
|
2223 |
WIDMER Beatrix
WIDMER B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
W-III |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
2225 |
WERNER Christian
WERNER C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
VICC Racing Division |
|
2226 |
SAYAN Cafer
SAYAN C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2227 |
LUCAS Sebastian
LUCAS S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Tristar Regensburg |
|
2228 |
LEIDINGER Thomas
LEIDINGER T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2229 |
SCHWARZ Lisa
SCHWARZ L.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
W |
|
|
2231 |
UERSCHELS Guido
UERSCHELS G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2233 |
JANCA Harald
JANCA H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Klosterneuburger and Friends |
|
2234 |
PFARL Sabine
PFARL S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
W-II |
Klosterneuburger and Friends |
|
2235 |
WITASEK Markus
WITASEK M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2236 |
NOTHDURFTER Florian
NOTHDURFTER F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
Team Intersport Patrick |
|
2237 |
WERNITZNIG Friedrich
WERNITZNIG F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
FF Sattendorf |
|
2238 |
HSU Kia
HSU K.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Tristar Regensburg |
|
2239 |
LORENZ Christian
LORENZ C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2241 |
LANDA David
LANDA D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
KCL Kooperativa-Svijany |
|
2242 |
WERNHAMMER Kevin
WERNHAMMER K.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2243 |
SØRENSEN Brian
SØRENSEN B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Team Taasinge |
|
2244 |
ROSSI Frank
ROSSI F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Radrabauken Colonia |
|
2245 |
HINTERBERGER Thomas
HINTERBERGER T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2247 |
EBERHART Wolfgang
EBERHART W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
RC Gruppetto Graz |
|
2249 |
HANSEN Torben
HANSEN T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Team Taasinge |
|
2250 |
PEETERS Tom Guido Maria
PEETERS T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
CRAZYTOMTOMCLUB |
|
2251 |
EICHER Gerhard
EICHER G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Team SMB Kloft / D&S Holzbau |
|
2252 |
NOVAK Dominik
NOVAK D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
TriColori |
|
2253 |
SCHÜLL Daniel
SCHÜLL D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2254 |
WELSCH Nico
WELSCH N.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2255 |
CHRISTIANSEN Carsten
CHRISTIANSEN C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Team Taasinge |
|
2256 |
NIELSEN David
NIELSEN D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-IV |
Team Tåsinge |
|
2258 |
SCHMÜCKER Andreas
SCHMÜCKER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2259 |
STENERT Dirk
STENERT D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
TV Rhede |
|
2260 |
MITTERER Christoph
MITTERER C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2261 |
RIEGER Alexander
RIEGER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
FKU |
|
2262 |
BECK Andreas
BECK A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2264 |
MÜLLER Alexander
MÜLLER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2265 |
JÄGER Manfred
JÄGER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Schaunburg-Biker |
|
2267 |
STEINER Heinrich
STEINER H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
RC Ybbs |
|
2268 |
WERNAD Markus
WERNAD M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
RC Ybbs |
|
2269 |
PERNDORFER Klaus
PERNDORFER K.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Schaunburgbiker |
|
2271 |
ROSE Julian
ROSE J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2273 |
BURGER Wolfgang
BURGER W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Team Rosenbauer |
|
2274 |
BURGSTALLER Josef
BURGSTALLER J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Team Rosenbauer |
|
2275 |
BROCKMEYER Jan
BROCKMEYER J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Msc Osnabrück |
|
2277 |
SONNLEITNER Rudi
SONNLEITNER R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Team Rosenbauer |
|
2278 |
GEPPERT Richard
GEPPERT R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Tsv Berndorf |
|
2280 |
NYMANN René
NYMANN R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Team Taasinge |
|
2281 |
MAIER Sven
MAIER S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2282 |
WERTHER Andreas
WERTHER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
HRC 1912 |
|
2283 |
JANECKA David
JANECKA D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Geizhals.at VICCRD |
|
2284 |
VAN DER MEER Jeroen
VAN DER MEER J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2285 |
SCHRIJVER Olav
SCHRIJVER O.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2286 |
PETERSEN Lars
PETERSEN L.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2287 |
JÍLEK Martin
JÍLEK M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2288 |
FRITZ Monika
FRITZ M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
W-II |
Medius Schachenmeier Bike Base... |
|
2289 |
KAPPACHER Andreas
KAPPACHER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2290 |
SCHNEIDHOFER Kurt
SCHNEIDHOFER K.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
RC ARBÖ Kindberg |
|
2291 |
KOLAR Robert
KOLAR R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
RADWERK.cc |
|
2292 |
HÄRKÖNEN Antti
HÄRKÖNEN A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Alatornion Ahjo |
|
2294 |
PETERSEN Claus
PETERSEN C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2295 |
DRAPER Dustin
DRAPER D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2296 |
LADNER Ronald
LADNER R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Polizeisportverein Tirol |
|
2297 |
NACHT Beat
NACHT B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
keiner |
|
2298 |
ENNEMOSER Silvia
ENNEMOSER S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
W-II |
URC Ötztal |
|
2299 |
MUELLER Michael
MUELLER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Schleudergang ev |
|
2300 |
MÖSSNER Simon
MÖSSNER S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2301 |
SZCZYGIELSKI Paul
SZCZYGIELSKI P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2302 |
GABL Harald
GABL H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
PSV Tirol |
|
2303 |
LIPIC Jani
LIPIC J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-IV |
EnkaReJa |
|
2304 |
RIEDELSHEIMER Johannes
RIEDELSHEIMER J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Lebkuchen und Allerlei |
|
2305 |
SCHWAIGHOFER Martin
SCHWAIGHOFER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Schiclub Erl |
|
2306 |
STÖCKLMEIER Oliver
STÖCKLMEIER O.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2307 |
REITER Werner
REITER W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-IV |
ARBÖ RC Trumau |
|
2308 |
MITTERBAUER Christoph
MITTERBAUER C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömme... |
|
2309 |
OSSWALD Frank
OSSWALD F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2310 |
LÜFTINGER Marcel
LÜFTINGER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
IRRE Racing Team |
|
2311 |
SCHASCHING David
SCHASCHING D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömme... |
|
2312 |
WESTSTRATE Roedi
WESTSTRATE R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2313 |
VAN DER BIEST Sven
VAN DER BIEST S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Granfondoteam.Be |
|
2314 |
SCHULZ Roland
SCHULZ R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
IRRE Racing Team |
|
2315 |
HOLZLEITNER Markus
HOLZLEITNER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2316 |
LUHN Markus
LUHN M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Polisportiva A.V.I. Bike Team ... |
|
2317 |
VISANI Nicola
VISANI N.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
Bad Team Asd |
|
2318 |
GRASSKAMP David
GRASSKAMP D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Velosoph |
|
2319 |
ILLING Sebastian
ILLING S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Sempre In Movimento |
|
2320 |
JAGODIC Emir
JAGODIC E.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
|
|
2321 |
RAFFLING Markus
RAFFLING M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Die jungen Wilden |
|
2322 |
REGOUC Manuel
REGOUC M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
Die jungen Wilden |
|
2324 |
MIFEK Tomas
MIFEK T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Kbely Cycling Team |
|
2325 |
HUFNAGL Johannes
HUFNAGL J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
IRRE Racing Team |
|
2326 |
BRAID Gerhard
BRAID G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
URC RIED |
|
2327 |
DEKKET Edwin
DEKKET E.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2328 |
SCHNITZER Franz
SCHNITZER F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2329 |
DIEGELMANN Felix
DIEGELMANN F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2331 |
ELIŠKA Jan
ELIŠKA J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Lišov |
|
2332 |
MÜLLER Andreas
MÜLLER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Verein für Ausdauersport endlo... |
|
2333 |
KELLNER Timo
KELLNER T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Die jungen Wilden |
|
2334 |
ULLRICH Martin
ULLRICH M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Die jungen Wilden |
|
2335 |
SCHMIDT Max
SCHMIDT M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Erdinger Active Team |
|
2336 |
GRUNDNER Lukas
GRUNDNER L.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
sauweg |
|
2337 |
MERTENS Marcel
MERTENS M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2338 |
KASALA Tero
KASALA T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Tornion Latu ja Polku |
|
2339 |
BARDEN Markus
BARDEN M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
|
|
2340 |
LIPHARDT Stefan
LIPHARDT S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2341 |
OWERT Benedikt
OWERT B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
TSV Harburg |
|
2342 |
HUDOS Martin
HUDOS M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2343 |
FARBMACHER Elias
FARBMACHER E.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
2344 |
REIF Heinz W
REIF H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Velosoph Freising |
|
2345 |
CERRI Ivana
CERRI I.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
W-II |
|
|
2346 |
LADURNER Markus
LADURNER M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2347 |
DRECHSLER Thomas
DRECHSLER T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2348 |
BODNAR Krisztian
BODNAR K.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
ARBÖ RC Feld am See |
|
2351 |
LEIDINGER Lukas
LEIDINGER L.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2352 |
SEEBER Franziska
SEEBER F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
W |
|
|
2353 |
STRATMANN Philipp
STRATMANN P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
ERG1900 |
|
2354 |
OBLETTER Stephan
OBLETTER S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
INN SHAPE cycling team |
|
2355 |
TROSCHL Philipp
TROSCHL P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
www.fit-schmerzfrei.com - Tenn... |
|
2356 |
PELKA Carsten
PELKA C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2357 |
HUML Jan
HUML J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Biohort |
|
2358 |
VOGL Manuel
VOGL M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
SC Lattella Wörgl Team Cycling... |
|
2360 |
MAAG Stefan
MAAG S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
RSC-Regensdorf |
|
2361 |
VASOLD Wolfgang
VASOLD W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-IV |
Radsport Vasold Liezen |
|
2362 |
MATTERSBERGER Benjamin
MATTERSBERGER B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
JUN-M |
Unterluggauer Holzbau GmbH |
|
2363 |
WALENTA Eric
WALENTA E.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2364 |
CAVALLO Mattia
CAVALLO M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
TEAM MENTECORPO CICLI DRIGANI |
|
2365 |
MELLITZER Stefan
MELLITZER S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Hotel Brugger |
|
2366 |
GERHARDT Ruediger
GERHARDT R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Wsv Kiefersfelden |
|
2373 |
FARTHOFER Alexander
FARTHOFER A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
JUN-M |
SC Lattella Wörgl Team Cycling... |
|
2375 |
HÖHN Pascal
HÖHN P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Team Wohlleben |
|
2376 |
COX Gert
COX G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|
2380 |
NEKKERS Herman
NEKKERS H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2381 |
SCHILBACH Andrej
SCHILBACH A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2384 |
BREUNLICH Lukas
BREUNLICH L.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
|
|
2391 |
HORVATH Gergö
HORVATH G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Stelvio Diagnostic |
|
2392 |
SCHÖPFER Gerhard
SCHÖPFER G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2393 |
WALDHART Markus
WALDHART M.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Team F7 |
|
2394 |
HELA Wolfgang
HELA W.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Boehringer Ingelheim |
|
2395 |
GMASCHITZ Gerhard
GMASCHITZ G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Boehringer Ingelheim |
|
2396 |
WALDER Clemens
WALDER C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2397 |
JAHN Ole
JAHN O.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2398 |
BRITZ Jasper
BRITZ J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
Team Bergankunft.at |
|
2399 |
REICHL Christof
REICHL C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
2400 |
SCHÖFFL Roland
SCHÖFFL R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
|
|
2401 |
VAN DER MOEREN Ils
VAN DER MOEREN I.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
W-II |
Grinta Granfondoteam |
|
2402 |
HÄHNEL Rene´
HÄHNEL R.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
SG Rotation Borstendorf |
|
2403 |
ORTNER Lorenz
ORTNER L.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
pro planche -racing team |
|
2404 |
UNTERKREUTER Christoph
UNTERKREUTER C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Tristach |
|
2405 |
STRAUSS Axel
STRAUSS A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
Multigate Cycling Team |
|
2406 |
DOGSA Iztok
DOGSA I.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
GANESHA TEAM |
|
2407 |
SKRAJNAR Spela
SKRAJNAR S.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
W-II |
GANESHA TEAM |
|
2408 |
ZOEGGELER Friedrich
ZOEGGELER F.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-IV |
radfreunde Mölten |
|
2409 |
TÄHTI Toni
TÄHTI T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
Bergankunft.at/JYPS |
|
2410 |
URDL Peter
URDL P.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2411 |
PAULS Georg
PAULS G.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
|
|
2412 |
MÜLLER Josef
MÜLLER J.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-IV |
rc-Neulengbach |
|
2413 |
THORN Hubert
THORN H.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Viki-Claudi-Graz |
|
2414 |
RIEGER Barbara
RIEGER B.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
W-II |
|
|
2415 |
RATZISBERGER Christian
RATZISBERGER C.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-II |
Ortstaferlsprinter Kirchham |
|
2416 |
FLUCH Alfred
FLUCH A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-IV |
RC Hochschwab Aflenz |
|
2417 |
KOOREN Dennis
KOOREN D.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M |
|
|
2418 |
KOOREN Anton
KOOREN A.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-III |
SV Umhausen |
|
2419 |
GASSMANN Timon
GASSMANN T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
JTrace FC Heavensmoke |
|
2420 |
SCHIEGL Thomas
SCHIEGL T.
|
SuperGiroDolomiti - 228 km |
|
M-I |
|
|