24. Wachauer Radtage

Datum: 16.07.2023

Ergebnisse - Krone Champions Radmarathon 176 km

Pos Nr Urk. Name Jahrgang Zeit Diff Kat Kat Pos Kat Diff ⚀ ⚀ Pos ⚀ Diff Verein Geschw Nation Ort
1 1 KUEN Maximilian KUEN M. 1992 04:48:20.5 AKM 1 M 1 Max Kuen Coaching 36.62 km/h Thiersee +
2 311 MICK Christoph MICK C. 1993 04:48:20.5 AKM 2 M 2 RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensr... 36.62 km/h Wien +
3 2 BRACK Christian BRACK C. 1989 04:50:09.7 +01:49.2 AKM 3 +01:49.2 M 3 +01:49.2 Format C 36.39 km/h Wien +
4 8 SZAVA Nikolaus SZAVA N. 1996 05:01:31.0 +13:10.5 AKM 4 +13:10.5 M 4 +13:10.5 RADWERK.cc 35.02 km/h Mödling +
5 30 BIEHLER Daniel BIEHLER D. 1981 05:02:37.5 +14:17.0 M 40+ 1 M 5 +14:17.0 Just Cycles Racing Team 34.89 km/h Innsbruck +
6 203 RUMPL Clemens RUMPL C. 1994 05:02:37.7 +14:17.2 AKM 5 +14:17.2 M 6 +14:17.2 h-p-c.at 34.89 km/h Krems +
7 100 ZÖCHLING Andreas ZÖCHLING A. 1982 05:04:47.2 +16:26.7 M 40+ 2 +02:09.7 M 7 +16:26.7 ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team 34.65 km/h Eggendorf +
8 303 SCHASCHING David SCHASCHING D. 2001 05:07:43.2 +19:22.7 AKM 6 +19:22.7 M 8 +19:22.7 Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömme... 34.32 km/h St. Roman +
9 93 GÖSSINGER Christopher GÖSSINGER C. 1990 05:09:30.0 +21:09.5 AKM 7 +21:09.5 M 9 +21:09.5 RC Weinviertel Nord 34.12 km/h Wolkersdorf +
10 127 BIRWIPFEL Michael BIRWIPFEL M. 1989 05:09:30.2 +21:09.7 AKM 8 +21:09.7 M 10 +21:09.7 ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team 34.12 km/h St.veit An Der Gölsen +
11 9 HASITZKA Florian HASITZKA F. 1990 05:11:10.7 +22:50.2 AKM 9 +22:50.2 M 11 +22:50.2 RC Maroitalia Racing Team 33.94 km/h Wien +
12 6 WABNEGG Daniel WABNEGG D. 1979 05:11:53.5 +23:33.0 M 40+ 3 +09:15.9 M 12 +23:33.0 Radl-Eck Racing Team 33.86 km/h Graz +
13 306 LUX Laurin LUX L. 1997 05:11:53.7 +23:33.2 AKM 10 +23:33.2 M 13 +23:33.2 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 33.86 km/h Zwettl +
14 217 LEDERER Hannes LEDERER H. 1982 05:12:26.0 +24:05.5 M 40+ 4 +09:48.5 M 14 +24:05.5 2RC Format 33.8 km/h Rust +
15 307 WEBER Bernhard WEBER B. 1982 05:13:52.3 +25:31.8 M 40+ 5 +11:14.7 M 15 +25:31.8 USC Lichtenegg 33.64 km/h Lichtenegg +
16 101 TROBITS Bernd TROBITS B. 1987 05:13:53.5 +25:33.0 AKM 11 +25:33.0 M 16 +25:33.0 maroitalia racing team 33.64 km/h Wien +
17 5 RIHS Sebastian RIHS S. 1995 05:14:38.2 +26:17.7 AKM 12 +26:17.7 M 17 +26:17.7 RADWERK.cc 33.56 km/h Wien +
18 309 LOPEZ Camilo LOPEZ C. 1980 05:15:04.3 +26:43.7 M 40+ 6 +12:26.7 M 18 +26:43.7 Total Civil Construction 33.52 km/h Arlington +
19 13 LADURNER Vinzenz LADURNER V. 1987 05:15:04.5 +26:44.0 AKM 13 +26:44.0 M 19 +26:44.0 Posh Cycling Team 33.52 km/h Wien +
20 103 MAIR Christoph MAIR C. 1994 05:15:05.2 +26:44.7 AKM 14 +26:44.7 M 20 +26:44.7 Physio 1.0 Cycling Team 33.51 km/h Jenbach +
21 17 BOHACEK Manfred BOHACEK M. 1968 05:15:49.7 +27:29.2 M 55+ 1 M 21 +27:29.2 Rc Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co... 33.44 km/h Bisamberg +
22 266 NIEBAUER Maximillian NIEBAUER M. 1994 05:16:46.2 +28:25.7 AKM 15 +28:25.7 M 22 +28:25.7 RADWERK.cc 33.34 km/h Wien +
23 7 LÄNGAUER Dietmar LÄNGAUER D. 1979 05:17:17.7 +28:57.2 M 40+ 7 +14:40.2 M 23 +28:57.2 RIG Gaming 33.28 km/h Kienberg +
24 14 RIEDER Constantin RIEDER C. 1990 05:17:18.0 +28:57.5 AKM 16 +28:57.5 M 24 +28:57.5 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 33.28 km/h Gmunden +
25 11 ZISSER Bernhard ZISSER B. 1977 05:17:18.0 +28:57.5 M 40+ 8 +14:40.5 M 25 +28:57.5 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... 33.28 km/h Breitenfurt +
26 18 LACKNER Wolfgang LACKNER W. 1962 05:17:18.2 +28:57.7 M 60+ 1 M 26 +28:57.7 Rc Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co... 33.28 km/h Pillichsdorf +
27 23 SCHULZ Stefan SCHULZ S. 1988 05:17:18.5 +28:58.0 AKM 17 +28:58.0 M 27 +28:58.0 33.28 km/h Gnadendorf +
28 256 KIMMEL Manfred KIMMEL M. 1986 05:18:47.0 +30:26.5 AKM 18 +30:26.5 M 28 +30:26.5 RC ARBÖ Wörgl 33.13 km/h Rettenschöss +
29 310 HILDBRAND Hennes HILDBRAND H. 1998 05:18:49.7 +30:29.2 AKM 19 +30:29.2 M 29 +30:29.2 Speed Planet 33.12 km/h Wien +
30 156 MAYER Andreas MAYER A. 1979 05:18:50.2 +30:29.7 M 40+ 9 +16:12.7 M 30 +30:29.7 Wiener Sport-Club 33.12 km/h Wien +
31 15 BERGER Gerhard BERGER G. 1972 05:18:51.2 +30:30.7 M 50+ 1 M 31 +30:30.7 Radl-Eck Racing Team 33.12 km/h Eggersdorf +
32 82 ENGLEDER Matthias ENGLEDER M. 1988 05:18:59.2 +30:38.7 AKM 20 +30:38.7 M 32 +30:38.7 33.1 km/h Laa An Der Thaya +
33 212 GSCHNEIDTNER Tobias GSCHNEIDTNER T. 1995 05:23:37.5 +35:17.0 AKM 21 +35:17.0 M 33 +35:17.0 32.63 km/h Gresten-Land +
34 270 REISCHER Thomas REISCHER T. 1974 05:27:09.5 +38:49.0 M 40+ 10 +24:32.0 M 34 +38:49.0 Intersport Krems 32.28 km/h Gneixendorf +
35 121 GRABNER Andreas GRABNER A. 1967 05:27:09.7 +38:49.2 M 55+ 2 +11:20.0 M 35 +38:49.2 Alpin X 32.28 km/h Neuberg +
36 247 MAYR Karl Michael MAYR K. 1977 05:29:50.0 +41:29.5 M 40+ 11 +27:12.4 M 36 +41:29.5 RADWERK.cc 32.02 km/h Wien +
37 243 HILBER MatthÀus HILBER M. 2001 05:33:20.7 +45:00.2 AKM 22 +45:00.2 M 37 +45:00.2 Physio 1.0-Cycling Team 31.68 km/h Angerberg +
38 206 KIENREICH Jonas KIENREICH J. 2001 05:33:21.0 +45:00.5 AKM 23 +45:00.5 M 38 +45:00.5 Heartland Cycling Graz 31.68 km/h Bregenz +
39 28 NEUDORFHOFER-MYSLIK Roland NEUDORFHOFER-MYSLIK R. 1972 05:33:21.2 +45:00.7 M 50+ 2 +14:29.9 M 39 +45:00.7 RC Tretlager 31.68 km/h Grein +
40 19 MICK Gerald MICK G. 1962 05:33:22.5 +45:02.0 M 60+ 2 +16:04.2 M 40 +45:02.0 RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr... 31.68 km/h Wien +
41 35 HASITZKA Christoph HASITZKA C. 1993 05:35:08.0 +46:47.5 AKM 24 +46:47.5 M 41 +46:47.5 1. RC Hummel 31.51 km/h Wien +
42 32 KREMSL Leopold KREMSL L. 1971 05:35:31.0 +47:10.5 M 50+ 3 +16:39.7 M 42 +47:10.5 31.47 km/h Breitenfurt +
43 299 MÖRTL Manfred MÖRTL M. 1968 05:35:32.5 +47:12.0 M 55+ 3 +19:42.7 M 43 +47:12.0 Cycle Team Tulln 31.47 km/h Tulln +
44 95 BAMBERGER Werner BAMBERGER W. 1980 05:35:34.5 +47:14.0 M 40+ 12 +32:57.0 M 44 +47:14.0 URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... 31.47 km/h Rossatz +
45 139 VIEHAUSER Peter VIEHAUSER P. 1983 05:35:35.7 +47:15.2 M 40+ 13 +32:58.2 M 45 +47:15.2 Bikeexpress 31.47 km/h Bad Hofgastein +
46 152 ALICKE Sebastian ALICKE S. 1971 05:37:32.0 +49:11.5 M 50+ 4 +18:40.7 M 46 +49:11.5 RCC 31.29 km/h Jenbach +
47 24 PÖTZL Karl PÖTZL K. 1970 05:38:17.8 +49:57.2 M 50+ 5 +19:26.5 M 47 +49:57.2 rc-Neulengbach 31.22 km/h Neulengbach +
48 27 NOVOSZEL Alois NOVOSZEL A. 1959 05:39:35.5 +51:15.0 M 60+ 3 +22:17.2 M 48 +51:15.0 31.1 km/h Wien +
49 254 SRAIN Jiri SRAIN J. 1979 05:39:56.5 +51:36.0 M 40+ 14 +37:19.0 M 49 +51:36.0 DEXTER Cycling 31.06 km/h Beroun +
50 288 GATTINGER Markus GATTINGER M. 1991 05:40:45.0 +52:24.5 AKM 25 +52:24.5 M 50 +52:24.5 MaGa Reisen 30.99 km/h Wien +
51 31 MÉSZÁROS MĂĄrton MÉSZÁROS M. 1992 05:41:57.5 +53:37.0 AKM 26 +53:37.0 M 51 +53:37.0 Radshop Kalteis 30.88 km/h Gföhl +
52 16 GERESICS Gabor GERESICS G. 1978 05:42:49.3 +54:28.8 M 40+ 15 +40:11.7 M 52 +54:28.8 30.8 km/h Wiener Neustadt +
53 300 INNERHOFER Alois INNERHOFER A. 1972 05:43:25.0 +55:04.5 M 50+ 6 +24:33.7 M 53 +55:04.5 RTR ATUS Weiz 30.75 km/h Laßnitzhöhe +
54 262 MACHÁT Jakub MACHÁT J. 2004 05:43:54.8 +55:34.3 AKM 27 +55:34.3 M 54 +55:34.3 KC Slavia Praha 30.71 km/h Prag +
55 102 SCHMIDT Alexander SCHMIDT A. 1988 05:44:02.7 +55:42.2 AKM 28 +55:42.2 M 55 +55:42.2 LAC Unlimited 30.69 km/h Mannersdorf An Der Rabnitz +
56 34 MÜHLBACHER Peter MÜHLBACHER P. 1989 05:44:07.2 +55:46.7 AKM 29 +55:46.7 M 56 +55:46.7 LAC Harlekin 30.69 km/h Schrick +
57 92 RIEGLER Philip RIEGLER P. 1997 05:45:38.5 +57:18.0 AKM 30 +57:18.0 M 57 +57:18.0 Taxi Thalhuber Racing Team 30.55 km/h Trofaiach +
58 40 GLAUNINGER Werner GLAUNINGER W. 1964 05:46:06.8 +57:46.2 M 55+ 4 +30:17.0 M 58 +57:46.2 BikeWorks Race-Team 30.51 km/h Feldkirch +
59 37 LOISON Xavier LOISON X. 1972 05:47:01.8 +58:41.3 M 50+ 7 +28:10.5 M 59 +58:41.3 Kirchmair Cycling 30.43 km/h Gratwein-Straßengel +
60 131 GSCHAIDER Bernhard GSCHAIDER B. 1983 05:47:02.0 +58:41.5 M 40+ 16 +44:24.5 M 60 +58:41.5 RC Sparkasse Pernitz 30.43 km/h Neusiedl +
61 48 BAUMANN Josef BAUMANN J. 1987 05:48:31.2 +01:10.7 AKM 31 +01:10.7 M 61 +01:10.7 RC Bikes&Gelato 30.3 km/h Kirchstetten +
62 33 BLASL Bernhard BLASL B. 1968 05:49:38.8 +01:01:18.3 M 55+ 5 +33:49.0 M 62 +01:01:18.3 30.2 km/h Wien +
63 137 RABEDER Marko RABEDER M. 2000 05:49:56.8 +01:01:36.3 AKM 32 +01:01:36.3 M 63 +01:01:36.3 30.18 km/h Ried In Der Riedmark +
64 29 CSONGRADY Attila CSONGRADY A. 1972 05:49:59.5 +01:01:39.0 M 50+ 8 +31:08.2 M 64 +01:01:39.0 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... 30.17 km/h Langenzersdorf +
65 110 RUDISCH Markus RUDISCH M. 1992 05:50:03.5 +01:01:43.0 AKM 33 +01:01:43.0 M 65 +01:01:43.0 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 30.17 km/h Thallern +
66 43 KLAUS Martin KLAUS M. 1972 05:50:56.5 +01:02:36.0 M 50+ 9 +32:05.2 M 66 +01:02:36.0 30.09 km/h Sankt Georgen Am Steinfelde +
67 94 HALBMAYR Hannes HALBMAYR H. 1980 05:51:08.5 +01:02:48.0 M 40+ 17 +48:31.0 M 67 +01:02:48.0 RC Tretlager 30.07 km/h Haag +
68 51 TOTH Zsofia TOTH Z. 1989 05:51:19.3 +01:02:58.8 AKW 1 W 1 Roadbiker.at 30.06 km/h Wien +
69 138 GRATZL Markus GRATZL M. 1981 05:51:31.0 +01:03:10.5 M 40+ 18 +48:53.5 M 68 +01:03:10.5 Bike Friends Salzburg 30.04 km/h Taufkirchen +
70 293 EFFENBERGER Stefan EFFENBERGER S. 1981 05:51:45.5 +01:03:25.0 M 40+ 19 +49:08.0 M 69 +01:03:25.0 RSC Mering 30.02 km/h Mering +
71 289 SCHWAIGHOFER Daniel SCHWAIGHOFER D. 1997 05:53:08.5 +01:04:48.0 AKM 34 +01:04:48.0 M 70 +01:04:48.0 RCC - Chapter Kufstein 29.9 km/h Kufstein +
72 196 SCHMIDT Jonathan SCHMIDT J. 1994 05:53:08.5 +01:04:48.0 AKM 35 +01:04:48.0 M 71 +01:04:48.0 PUPPYTON RIDE 29.9 km/h Wien +
72 222 SCHONNER Roland SCHONNER R. 1968 05:53:08.5 +01:04:48.0 M 55+ 6 +37:18.7 M 71 +01:04:48.0 29.9 km/h Ellmau +
74 296 WROBEL Angelika WROBEL A. 1988 05:53:30.5 +01:05:10.0 AKW 2 +02:11.2 W 2 +02:11.2 JAS-KOLKA 29.87 km/h Skrzyszow +
75 128 GABRIEL Peter GABRIEL P. 1992 05:53:32.0 +01:05:11.5 AKM 36 +01:05:11.5 M 73 +01:05:11.5 29.87 km/h Maria Enzersdorf +
76 224 STRIOK Martin STRIOK M. 1979 05:56:22.8 +01:08:02.2 M 40+ 20 +53:45.2 M 74 +01:08:02.2 Wolko Cycling 29.63 km/h Stockerau +
77 163 PERKONIG René PERKONIG R. 1978 05:56:25.2 +01:08:04.7 M 40+ 21 +53:47.7 M 75 +01:08:04.7 TriRun Linz 29.63 km/h Leonding +
78 117 GEROLD Lukas GEROLD L. 1989 05:58:15.5 +01:09:55.0 AKM 37 +01:09:55.0 M 76 +01:09:55.0 KFZ Gerold 29.48 km/h St.lambrecht +
79 57 JURKIC Barbara JURKIC B. 1998 05:58:56.8 +01:10:36.3 AKW 3 +07:37.5 W 3 +07:37.5 ASA competition team 29.42 km/h Wien +
80 160 HRASTNIK Christoph HRASTNIK C. 1991 06:00:36.3 +01:12:15.7 AKM 38 +01:12:15.7 M 77 +01:12:15.7 29.28 km/h Gamlitz +
81 105 BERNHARD Michael BERNHARD M. 1963 06:00:46.5 +01:12:26.0 M 60+ 4 +43:28.2 M 78 +01:12:26.0 RC-Pielachtal 29.27 km/h Herzogenburg +
82 25 UNTERHUBER Heli UNTERHUBER H. 1968 06:00:47.0 +01:12:26.5 M 55+ 7 +44:57.3 M 79 +01:12:26.5 29.27 km/h Klagenfurt +
83 304 KRUTIS Thomas KRUTIS T. 1991 06:00:51.8 +01:12:31.2 AKM 39 +01:12:31.2 M 80 +01:12:31.2 TomKruRacing 29.26 km/h Hagenberg +
84 45 PACHLATKO Roman PACHLATKO R. 1974 06:02:20.8 +01:14:00.3 M 40+ 22 +59:43.2 M 81 +01:14:00.3 TriPowerWimbergerFreistadt 29.14 km/h Pregarten +
84 42 SODL Christian SODL C. 1978 06:02:20.8 +01:14:00.3 M 40+ 22 +59:43.2 M 81 +01:14:00.3 Team Eskalation Vaude 29.14 km/h Bisamberg +
86 21 VIDLAK Manuel VIDLAK M. 1989 06:03:24.8 +01:15:04.3 AKM 40 +01:15:04.3 M 83 +01:15:04.3 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... 29.06 km/h Strasshof An Der Nordbahn +
87 232 STARITZ Julian STARITZ J. 1991 06:03:34.5 +01:15:14.0 AKM 41 +01:15:14.0 M 84 +01:15:14.0 RSV Puppyton Ride 29.04 km/h Wien +
88 107 FURLIC Florian FURLIC F. 1977 06:04:46.5 +01:16:26.0 M 40+ 24 +01:02:09.0 M 85 +01:16:26.0 maroitalia racing team 28.95 km/h Groß Schweinbarth +
89 302 KISS Georg KISS G. 1983 06:07:43.8 +01:19:23.3 M 40+ 25 +01:05:06.2 M 86 +01:19:23.3 28.72 km/h Wien +
90 134 PILS Philipp PILS P. 1990 06:07:44.3 +01:19:23.8 AKM 42 +01:19:23.8 M 87 +01:19:23.8 28.72 km/h Amstetten +
91 106 PILZ Johannes PILZ J. 1983 06:08:46.5 +01:20:26.0 M 40+ 26 +01:06:09.0 M 88 +01:20:26.0 WRC Pirat 28.64 km/h Wien +
92 96 ZWÖLFER Christoph ZWÖLFER C. 1988 06:09:08.0 +01:20:47.5 AKM 43 +01:20:47.5 M 89 +01:20:47.5 RC Ybbs 28.61 km/h Ybbs +
93 231 MANHART Mario MANHART M. 1988 06:09:43.3 +01:21:22.8 AKM 44 +01:21:22.8 M 90 +01:21:22.8 28.56 km/h Wien +
94 275 APFELTHALER Bernhard APFELTHALER B. 1968 06:09:43.5 +01:21:23.0 M 55+ 8 +53:53.7 M 91 +01:21:23.0 Tri X Kufstein 28.56 km/h Kufstein +
95 104 BAUER Wolfgang BAUER W. 1962 06:10:13.3 +01:21:52.8 M 60+ 5 +52:55.0 M 92 +01:21:52.8 28.52 km/h St. Ulrich +
96 60 WINKLER Markus WINKLER M. 1967 06:10:47.5 +01:22:27.0 M 55+ 9 +54:57.7 M 93 +01:22:27.0 28.48 km/h Wien +
97 244 BACHNER Michael BACHNER M. 1971 06:10:47.5 +01:22:27.0 M 50+ 10 +51:56.2 M 94 +01:22:27.0 28.48 km/h Wien +
98 184 NEURAUTER Bernd NEURAUTER B. 1991 06:10:59.8 +01:22:39.3 AKM 45 +01:22:39.3 M 95 +01:22:39.3 Trobos Racing Club 28.46 km/h 8661, Sankt Barbara Im MĂŒrztal +
99 140 HAUSNER Wolfgang HAUSNER W. 1971 06:12:26.5 +01:24:06.0 M 50+ 11 +53:35.2 M 96 +01:24:06.0 28.35 km/h Wien +
100 62 WILLE Stefan WILLE S. 1973 06:12:31.5 +01:24:11.0 M 50+ 12 +53:40.2 M 97 +01:24:11.0 Bike Friends Salzburg 28.35 km/h Salzburg +
101 122 ECKER Roman ECKER R. 1973 06:12:51.8 +01:24:31.3 M 50+ 13 +54:00.5 M 98 +01:24:31.3 LTC Seewinkel 28.32 km/h Jois +
102 56 PFOSER Anna PFOSER A. 1987 06:13:30.5 +01:25:10.0 AKW 4 +22:11.2 W 4 +22:11.2 RC ARBÖ ST. PÖLTEN 28.27 km/h