35. Mondsee 5 Seen Radmarathon

Datum: 18.06.2023

Ergebnisse - Tour A - 200km

Pos Nr Urk. Name Jahrgang Zeit Diff Kat Kat Pos Kat Diff ⚀ ⚀ Pos ⚀ Diff Verein Geschw Nation Ort
1 1 HOOGERLAND Johnny HOOGERLAND J. 1983 5:16:50.2 HAKU50 1 M 1 RH77 Factory Team 37.9 km/h Velden +
2 89 LEHNER Daniel LEHNER D. 1994 5:16:50.6 +0.4 HAKU30 1 M 2 +0.4 Team Melasan Sport 37.9 km/h 4611 Buchkirchen +
3 229 GANAHL Daniel GANAHL D. 1996 5:16:51.1 +0.9 HAKU30 2 +0.5 M 3 +0.9 Radsport Bachmann 37.9 km/h Gaschurn +
4 2 SCHWARZKOPF Eduard SCHWARZKOPF E. 1983 5:16:51.7 +1.5 HAKU50 2 +1.5 M 4 +1.5 Team Baier Landshut 37.9 km/h Regen +
5 9 DRINOVEC Matej DRINOVEC M. 1991 5:18:34.4 +1:44.1 HAKU40 1 M 5 +1:44.1 ARBÖ ASKÖ Radclub Feld am See... 37.7 km/h Naklo +
6 73 GUSNER Matthias GUSNER M. 2003 5:18:34.6 +1:44.4 HAKU30 3 +1:44.0 M 6 +1:44.4 velo.crew PopaFlo 37.7 km/h Hellmonsödt +
7 88 KRENN Wolfgang KRENN W. 1986 5:18:34.9 +1:44.7 HAKU40 2 +0.5 M 7 +1:44.7 1OF1-Austrian Bikes 37.7 km/h Mondsee +
8 76 HAMMERSCHMID Raphael HAMMERSCHMID R. 1996 5:18:35.2 +1:45.0 HAKU30 4 +1:44.5 M 8 +1:45.0 HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 37.7 km/h Walding +
9 75 HAMMERSCHMID Marvin HAMMERSCHMID M. 1996 5:18:35.2 +1:45.0 HAKU30 5 +1:44.5 M 9 +1:45.0 HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 37.7 km/h Puchenau +
10 221 PÖLL Stefan PÖLL S. 1986 5:18:35.6 +1:45.4 HAKU40 3 +1.2 M 10 +1:45.4 ARBÖ Radteam Feld am See 37.7 km/h Pinkafeld +
11 91 MACHNER Marcel MACHNER M. 2000 5:20:41.6 +3:51.4 HAKU30 6 +3:50.9 M 11 +3:51.4 Team Melasan Sport 37.4 km/h Rutzenmoos +
12 83 KAUFMANN Lukas KAUFMANN L. 1994 5:20:45.1 +3:54.9 HAKU30 7 +3:54.5 M 12 +3:54.9 ARBÖ ASKÖ RC Linz - IMMOunited... 37.4 km/h Kronstorf +
13 82 HUBER Maximilian HUBER M. 1995 5:20:46.0 +3:55.8 HAKU30 8 +3:55.3 M 13 +3:55.8 velo.crew PopaFlo 37.4 km/h St. Florian +
14 7 HOLZMEIER Fabian HOLZMEIER F. 1987 5:20:48.0 +3:57.8 HAKU40 4 +2:13.6 M 14 +3:57.8 37.4 km/h Leuven +
15 5 AIGNER Dominic AIGNER D. 1987 5:20:57.5 +4:07.2 HAKU40 5 +2:23.0 M 15 +4:07.2 Ledschends 37.4 km/h Mechernich +
16 4 VIEIDER Christian VIEIDER C. 1990 5:21:00.2 +4:10.0 HAKU40 6 +2:25.8 M 16 +4:10.0 Garda Scott Matergia 37.4 km/h Bozen +
17 13 PETELSKI Torsten PETELSKI T. 1972 5:21:05.8 +4:15.6 HAKU60 1 M 17 +4:15.6 Munich Cycling Club EPA 37.4 km/h Haar +
18 80 HOCHSTRASSER Daniel HOCHSTRASSER D. 1991 5:21:11.7 +4:21.5 HAKU40 7 +2:37.3 M 18 +4:21.5 RSV Atterbiker 37.4 km/h Vöcklabruck +
19 16 SCHNERROW Alexander SCHNERROW A. 1985 5:26:20.9 +9:30.7 HAKU40 8 +7:46.5 M 19 +9:30.7 ARROW ATHLETES 36.8 km/h Übersee +
20 92 MEIERHOFER Dominik MEIERHOFER D. 1994 5:26:43.7 +9:53.5 HAKU30 9 +9:53.0 M 20 +9:53.5 Team Mia4 36.7 km/h Abtenau +
21 3 KAPFHAMMER Thomas KAPFHAMMER T. 1984 5:26:58.0 +10:07.8 HAKU40 9 +8:23.6 M 21 +10:07.8 RSV Passau 36.7 km/h Bad FĂŒssing +
22 581 KOGLER Stefan KOGLER S. 1971 5:27:20.4 +10:30.2 HAKU60 2 +6:14.6 M 22 +10:30.2 36.7 km/h Abersee +
23 94 MÜLLER Florian MÜLLER F. 1985 5:27:25.1 +10:34.9 HAKU40 10 +8:50.7 M 23 +10:34.9 36.7 km/h Planegg +
24 231 POLZER David POLZER D. 2000 5:29:24.7 +12:34.5 HAKU30 10 +12:34.0 M 24 +12:34.5 ARBÖ Radteam Feld am See 36.4 km/h Graz +
25 112 WOLFMAYR Andreas WOLFMAYR A. 1998 5:30:23.9 +13:33.7 HAKU30 11 +13:33.3 M 25 +13:33.7 RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr... 36.3 km/h St. Martin im MĂŒhlkreis +
26 217 MOSER Christian MOSER C. 1992 5:30:31.1 +13:40.9 HAKU40 11 +11:56.7 M 26 +13:40.9 insideAx Toms IT UCT OÖ 36.3 km/h Fischlham +
27 19 LÜFTINGER Marcel LÜFTINGER M. 1999 5:30:32.0 +13:41.7 HAKU30 12 +13:41.3 M 27 +13:41.7 IRRE Racing Team 36.3 km/h Traunkirchen +
28 151 KECK Florian KECK F. 1982 5:30:32.9 +13:42.7 HAKU50 3 +13:42.7 M 28 +13:42.7 RC Ritzlfuchser 36.3 km/h Kastl +
29 38 HUFNAGL Johannes HUFNAGL J. 1993 5:30:33.6 +13:43.4 HAKU40 12 +11:59.2 M 29 +13:43.4 IRRE Racing Team 36.3 km/h Gmunden +
30 25 SCHIPFLINGER Fabian SCHIPFLINGER F. 1997 5:30:34.7 +13:44.5 HAKU30 13 +13:44.0 M 30 +13:44.5 Le Pressi 36.3 km/h Graz +
31 15 STEINER Michael STEINER M. 1984 5:30:35.4 +13:45.2 HAKU40 13 +12:01.0 M 31 +13:45.2 RC ARBÖ Kindberg 36.3 km/h Sankt Barbara Im MĂŒrztal +
32 104 STAUDINGER Christian STAUDINGER C. 1989 5:30:37.0 +13:46.8 HAKU40 14 +12:02.6 M 32 +13:46.8 Format C 36.3 km/h Wien +
33 193 LACKNER Julius LACKNER J. 1991 5:31:52.3 +15:02.0 HAKU40 15 +13:17.8 M 33 +15:02.0 RC Mitterberg 36.2 km/h Aich +
34 86 KNEIDINGER David KNEIDINGER D. 1998 5:32:32.1 +15:41.9 HAKU30 14 +15:41.4 M 34 +15:41.9 Cycling Team Schwingshandl 36.1 km/h Walding +
35 534 WIMMLER Max WIMMLER M. 1994 5:32:32.2 +15:42.0 HAKU30 15 +15:41.5 M 35 +15:42.0 Team La Musette 36.1 km/h Hallein +
36 165 FREITAG Fabian FREITAG F. 1995 5:32:34.5 +15:44.3 HAKU30 16 +15:43.8 M 36 +15:44.3 HILL Racingteam 36.1 km/h Sittendorf +
37 84 KIERNER Florian KIERNER F. 1999 5:32:37.9 +15:47.7 HAKU30 17 +15:47.3 M 37 +15:47.7 Cycling Team Schwingshandl 36.1 km/h Linz +
38 489 FARNLEITNER Hannes FARNLEITNER H. 1975 5:32:52.9 +16:02.7 HAKU50 4 +16:02.7 M 38 +16:02.7 RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ 36.0 km/h Naas +
39 85 KLOCKER Bernd KLOCKER B. 1979 5:32:53.7 +16:03.5 HAKU50 5 +16:03.5 M 39 +16:03.5 WSG Hochburg-Ach 36.0 km/h Hochburg +
40 21 KOHLBAUER August KOHLBAUER A. 1972 5:32:53.9 +16:03.6 HAKU60 3 +11:48.0 M 40 +16:03.6 Union Bikesport Pröll 36.0 km/h Pettenbach +
41 24 AICHRIEDLER Moritz AICHRIEDLER M. 1998 5:32:57.5 +16:07.3 HAKU30 18 +16:06.8 M 41 +16:07.3 Le Pressi 36.0 km/h Mondsee +
42 108 THEYS Koen THEYS K. 1984 5:32:57.9 +16:07.7 HAKU40 16 +14:23.5 M 42 +16:07.7 B-Cycle Westerlo 36.0 km/h Morkhoven +
43 454 HASITZKA Christoph HASITZKA C. 1993 5:32:58.2 +16:08.0 HAKU40 17 +14:23.8 M 43 +16:08.0 FC Hummel United 36.0 km/h Wien +
44 446 HASITZKA Florian HASITZKA F. 1990 5:32:58.3 +16:08.0 HAKU40 18 +14:23.8 M 44 +16:08.0 RC Maroitalia Racing Team 36.0 km/h Wien +
45 18 SCHIMPL Gerhard SCHIMPL G. 1978 5:32:59.9 +16:09.7 HAKU50 6 +16:09.7 M 45 +16:09.7 Naturfreunde Mondsee 36.0 km/h St. Lorenz +
46 192 KITTINGER Reinhard KITTINGER R. 1977 5:33:00.6 +16:10.4 HAKU50 7 +16:10.4 M 46 +16:10.4 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 36.0 km/h Vorau +
47 333 LIED Stefan LIED S. 1983 5:33:00.7 +16:10.5 HAKU50 8 +16:10.5 M 47 +16:10.5 Radhaus Bonnet 36.0 km/h MĂŒnchen +
48 599 WOISETSCHLÄGER Reini WOISETSCHLÄGER R. 1968 5:33:05.2 +16:15.0 HAKU60 4 +11:59.4 M 48 +16:15.0 Team Penhab 36.0 km/h Hinterglemm +
49 234 LUCHNER Markus LUCHNER M. 1975 5:33:32.2 +16:42.0 HAKU50 9 +16:42.0 M 49 +16:42.0 RC ARBÖ Kufstein 36.0 km/h Kirchbichl +
50 44 FARNLEITNER Niklas FARNLEITNER N. 2002 5:35:21.9 +18:31.7 HAKU30 19 +18:31.3 M 50 +18:31.7 RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ 35.8 km/h Naas +
51 168 GÖSSINGER Christopher GÖSSINGER C. 1990 5:35:25.7 +18:35.5 HAKU40 19 +16:51.3 M 51 +18:35.5 RC Weinviertel NORD 35.8 km/h Wolkersdorf +
52 12 KNITEL Philipp KNITEL P. 1992 5:35:26.2 +18:36.0 HAKU40 20 +16:51.8 M 52 +18:36.0 Posh Cycling Team 35.8 km/h Mistelbach +
53 103 STAUDINGER Alfred STAUDINGER A. 1991 5:35:27.4 +18:37.2 HAKU40 21 +16:53.0 M 53 +18:37.2 Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand 35.8 km/h Innerschwand Am Mondsee +
54 266 RIEDER Constantin RIEDER C. 1990 5:37:46.4 +20:56.2 HAKU40 22 +19:12.0 M 54 +20:56.2 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 35.5 km/h Gmunden +
55 78 HEHENBERGER Ludwig HEHENBERGER L. 1999 5:38:07.1 +21:16.9 HAKU30 20 +21:16.5 M 55 +21:16.9 Cycling Team Schwingshandl 35.5 km/h Ottensheim +
56 72 GRUBER Florian GRUBER F. 1995 5:38:07.7 +21:17.5 HAKU30 21 +21:17.0 M 56 +21:17.5 Cycling Team Schwingshandl 35.5 km/h Stattegg +
57 113 WÖRGÖTTER Bernhard WÖRGÖTTER B. 1987 5:38:25.0 +21:34.8 HAKU40 23 +19:50.6 M 57 +21:34.8 Zwiftklub 35.5 km/h Saalfelden +
58 17 STRASSER Andreas STRASSER A. 1976 5:38:36.2 +21:46.0 HAKU50 10 +21:46.0 M 58 +21:46.0 Tom Tailor Wörgl 35.4 km/h Alkoven +
59 575 LINDERT Nicolas LINDERT N. 1994 5:41:48.2 +24:58.0 HAKU30 22 +24:57.5 M 59 +24:58.0 RSV Traunreut 35.1 km/h GrabenstÀtt +
60 222 JENNEWEIN Sandro JENNEWEIN S. 1991 5:42:41.4 +25:51.2 HAKU40 24 +24:07.0 M 60 +25:51.2 RC FELD AM SEE 35.0 km/h Wiener Neustadt +
61 8 LEHKI Walter LEHKI W. 1967 5:43:13.5 +26:23.3 HAKU60 5 +22:07.7 M 61 +26:23.3 Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu... 35.0 km/h Kirchdorf/Krems +
62 77 HAUSER Wolfgang HAUSER W. 1969 5:43:52.2 +27:02.0 HAKU60 6 +22:46.4 M 62 +27:02.0 Radclub Feuerwehr Austria 34.9 km/h Salzburg +
63 150 HEINER Augustin HEINER A. 1962 5:44:05.7 +27:15.5 HAK60+ 1 M 63 +27:15.5 Union Maria Schmolln 34.9 km/h Maria Schmolln +
64 531 GUSNER Christian GUSNER C. 1978 5:44:12.5 +27:22.3 HAKU50 11 +27:22.3 M 64 +27:22.3 one OF one 34.9 km/h Hof +
65 578 LÖSCHE Christoph LÖSCHE C. 1975 5:44:13.1 +27:22.9 HAKU50 12 +27:22.9 M 65 +27:22.9 34.9 km/h Weilheim +
65 23 HÖCHNER Tobias HÖCHNER T. 1992 5:44:13.1 +27:22.9 HAKU40 25 +25:38.7 M 65 +27:22.9 - 34.9 km/h Mondsee +
67 22 WAGNER Holger WAGNER H. 1978 5:44:14.5 +27:24.3 HAKU50 13 +27:24.3 M 67 +27:24.3 Bike Friends Salzburg 34.9 km/h 5440, Golling An Der Salzach, At +
68 99 SEYR Christian SEYR C. 1985 5:44:15.4 +27:25.2 HAKU40 26 +25:41.0 M 68 +27:25.2 insideAX Tom‘s IT UCT OÖ 34.9 km/h Gmunden +
69 26 MANDLBAUER Michael MANDLBAUER M. 1993 5:44:17.7 +27:27.4 HAKU40 27 +25:43.2 M 69 +27:27.4 34.9 km/h Linz +
70 62 ACHLEITNER Florian ACHLEITNER F. 1984 5:44:18.0 +27:27.8 HAKU40 28 +25:43.6 M 70 +27:27.8 Rad Hager 34.9 km/h Bad Hall +
71 36 REISECKER Michael REISECKER M. 1987 5:44:18.5 +27:28.3 HAKU40 29 +25:44.1 M 71 +27:28.3 neubike.at 34.9 km/h Lohnsburg +
72 220 ACKERMANN Kamil ACKERMANN K. 1975 5:44:22.5 +27:32.3 HAKU50 14 +27:32.3 M 72 +27:32.3 Axon Sport Team 34.8 km/h Plzen +
73 601 FARBO Alfio FARBO A. 1979 5:47:10.9 +30:20.7 HAKU50 15 +30:20.7 M 73 +30:20.7 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... 34.6 km/h Wien +
74 34 BRAND Michael BRAND M. 1987 5:47:18.9 +30:28.7 HAKU40 30 +28:44.5 M 74 +30:28.7 RSV Atterbiker 34.6 km/h Seewalchen +
75 500 HOFFELNER Stefan HOFFELNER S. 1977 5:47:30.9 +30:40.7 HAKU50 16 +30:40.7 M 75 +30:40.7 Team Melasan Sport 34.5 km/h 4101 Feldkirchen An Der Donau +
76 30 ENGLEDER Matthias ENGLEDER M. 1988 5:47:37.3 +30:47.1 HAKU40 31 +29:02.9 M 76 +30:47.1 34.5 km/h Laa An Der Thaya +
77 33 SEER Florian SEER F. 1976 5:47:37.9 +30:47.7 HAKU50 17 +30:47.7 M 77 +30:47.7 1OF1-Austrian Bikes 34.5 km/h Mondsee +
78 205 KARL Andreas KARL A. 1980 5:47:40.8 +30:50.6 HAKU50 18 +30:50.6 M 78 +30:50.6 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 34.5 km/h Ried Im Innkreis +
79 29 NOVOSZEL Alois NOVOSZEL A. 1959 5:49:27.2 +32:37.0 HAK60+ 2 +5:21.5 M 79 +32:37.0 34.3 km/h Wien +
80 602 REICHÖR Hannes REICHÖR H. 1976 5:49:27.9 +32:37.6 HAKU50 19 +32:37.6 M 80 +32:37.6 Bike Union Altenberg 34.3 km/h Engerwitzdorf +
81 69 GELTINGER Simon GELTINGER S. 1981 5:49:30.5 +32:40.2 HAKU50 20 +32:40.2 M 81 +32:40.2 Bikewuiderer Landshut e.V. 34.3 km/h Landshut +
82 35 MAIER Matthias MAIER M. 1987 5:49:31.4 +32:41.2 HAKU40 32 +30:57.0 M 82 +32:41.2 34.3 km/h Hochburg +
83 107 SUSSMANN Gerald SUSSMANN G. 1963 5:49:33.7 +32:43.5 HAK60+ 3 +5:27.9 M 83 +32:43.5 34.3 km/h Brannenburg +
84 97 SCHNÖLL Rupert SCHNÖLL R. 1978 5:49:43.9 +32:53.7 HAKU50 21 +32:53.7 M 84 +32:53.7 Untersberg Bike 34.3 km/h Wals +
85 392 MÜHLBACHER Peter MÜHLBACHER P. 1989 5:49:44.2 +32:54.0 HAKU40 33 +31:09.8 M 85 +32:54.0 LAC Harlekin 34.3 km/h Schrick +
86 93 MEINDL Martin MEINDL M. 1974 5:49:45.1 +32:54.9 HAKU50 22 +32:54.9 M 86 +32:54.9 RCC - Ranshofen Cycling Club 34.3 km/h Geretsberg +
87 58 ZAPPE Sven ZAPPE S. 1989 5:49:47.5 +32:57.3 HAKU40 34 +31:13.1 M 87 +32:57.3 Dasgym 34.3 km/h ZĂŒlpich +
88 196 PEHERSTORFER Thomas PEHERSTORFER T. 1979 5:50:22.3 +33:32.0 HAKU50 23 +33:32.0 M 88 +33:32.0 Naturfreunde Katsdorf 34.2 km/h Wartberg Ob Der Aist +
89 39 KOERS Joost KOERS J. 1988 5:50:31.5 +33:41.3 HAKU40 35 +31:57.1 M 89 +33:41.3 34.2 km/h Kirchbichl +
90 64 BRUNNER Patrick BRUNNER P. 1982 5:50:32.6 +33:42.4 HAKU50 24 +33:42.4 M 90 +33:42.4 IRRE Racing Team 34.2 km/h Piberbach +
91 37 GASSMANN Timon GASSMANN T. 1989 5:50:37.5 +33:47.3 HAKU40 36 +32:03.1 M 91 +33:47.3 JTrace FC Heavensmoke 34.2 km/h MĂŒnchen +
92 181 WINDHAGER Bernhard WINDHAGER B. 1973 5:50:44.5 +33:54.2 HAKU60 7 +29:38.6 M 92 +33:54.2 Bikes4you 34.2 km/h Bad Goisern +
93 432 OYEN Nils OYEN N. 1998 5:50:46.4 +33:56.2 HAKU30 23 +33:55.7 M 93 +33:56.2 34.2 km/h Massing +
94 156 DÖTTELMAYER Christoph DÖTTELMAYER C. 1987 5:50:47.9 +33:57.7 HAKU40 37 +32:13.5 M 94 +33:57.7 Tree Athletes by Deisl.com 34.2 km/h Haus +
95 31 SPANDL JĂŒrgen SPANDL J. 1968 5:50:50.2 +34:00.0 HAKU60 8 +29:44.4 M 95 +34:00.0 RC ARBÖ Kindberg 34.2 km/h Kapfenberg +
96 47 CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. 1960 5:50:51.4 +34:01.1 HAK60+ 4 +6:45.6 M 96 +34:01.1 BikeZeit 34.2 km/h Burgkirchen A.d.alz +
97 340 MESSNER Marco MESSNER M. 1992 5:51:17.0 +34:26.7 HAKU40 38 +32:42.6 M 97 +34:26.7 34.2 km/h Grödig +
98 186 BASTIAN Benjamin BASTIAN B. 1985 5:53:12.0 +36:21.8 HAKU40 39 +34:37.6 M 98 +36:21.8 ARBÖ ASKÖ Radclub Feld am See... 34.0 km/h Villach +
99 28 WINDHAGER Thomas WINDHAGER T. 1990 5:53:12.9 +36:22.7 HAKU40 40 +34:38.5 M 99 +36:22.7 NRCC Linz 34.0 km/h Ottensheim +
100 100 SEYR Gerald SEYR G. 1967 5:53:26.7 +36:36.4 HAKU60 9 +32:20.8 M 100 +36:36.4 LG Kirchdorf 34.0 km/h Micheldorf In Oö +
101 464 ASPACHER Mario ASPACHER M. 1990 5:53:29.1 +36:38.9 HAKU40 41 +34:54.7 M 101 +36:38.9 33.9 km/h Eugendorf +
102 208 LACHER Roland LACHER R. 1971 5:53:33.7 +36:43.5 HAKU60 10 +32:27.9 M 102 +36:43.5 bike-racing blau-weiss 33.9 km/h St.georgen I.att. +
103 214 MIEJSKI Martin MIEJSKI M. 1972 5:53:33.7 +36:43.5 HAKU60 11 +32:27.9 M 103 +36:43.5 bike-racing/blau-weiß 33.9 km/h St.georgen I.a.