Raiffeisen Granitmarathon 2022

Datum: 29.05.2022

Ergebnisse - Intersport Pötscher Classic

Pos Nr Urk. Name Jahrgang Zeit Diff Kat Kat Pos Kat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Verein Geschw Nation Ort
1 2038 SCHROTTENBAUM Andreas SCHROTTENBAUM A. 1994 02:45:08.3 Herren 1 1 M 1 RSV 1895 Passau 21.8 km/h Passau +
2 2033 HOLZFURTNER Johannes HOLZFURTNER J. 1996 02:47:31.3 +02:23.6 Herren 1 2 +02:23.6 M 2 +02:23.6 SRT Protective Factoryteam 21.49 km/h Waldkirchen +
3 2093 BRANDL Alexander BRANDL A. 1993 02:48:59.3 +03:51.1 Herren 1 3 +03:51.1 M 3 +03:51.1 Bike Team Kaiser 21.3 km/h Steyr-Gleink +
4 2075 THALER Alexander THALER A. 1995 02:53:01.1 +07:52.7 Herren 1 4 +07:52.7 M 4 +07:52.7 Gosau 20.81 km/h Gosau +
5 2105 KRIZEK Matthias KRIZEK M. 1988 02:53:05.1 +07:56.7 Herren 2 1 M 5 +07:56.7 RH77 Factory Team 20.8 km/h Wien +
6 2039 ECKERSTORFER Roland ECKERSTORFER R. 1978 02:57:21.9 +12:13.5 Herren 3 1 M 6 +12:13.5 Union Bike und Fun St. Peter 20.3 km/h Sankt Peter Am Wimberg +
7 2083 DONINGER Alexander DONINGER A. 1991 02:59:50.9 +14:42.5 Herren 2 2 +06:45.7 M 7 +14:42.5 Bike Team Kaiser 20.02 km/h Frankenburg +
8 2001 TAZREITER Angelika TAZREITER A. 1987 03:02:11.1 +17:02.7 Damen 1 1 W 1 SV Kürnberg 19.76 km/h St. Stefan +
9 2008 SOMMER Clara SOMMER C. 2003 03:02:13.9 +17:05.5 Damen 1 2 +02.7 W 2 +02.7 PopaFlo Arbö Ortsklub Freistad... 19.76 km/h Neumarkt Im Mühlkreis +
10 2090 SCHWEIGER Florian SCHWEIGER F. 1988 03:03:03.1 +17:54.7 Herren 2 3 +09:58.2 M 8 +17:54.7 GranitBiker Kleinzell 19.67 km/h Edwiese +
11 2064 PAMMER Alfred PAMMER A. 1981 03:03:48.1 +18:39.7 Herren 3 2 +06:26.2 M 9 +18:39.7 cts - more.than.automation. 19.59 km/h Helpfau-Uttendorf +
12 2062 LÜFTINGER Marcel LÜFTINGER M. 1999 03:04:20.1 +19:11.7 Herren 1 5 +19:11.7 M 10 +19:11.7 Team Radsport Hochhauser 19.53 km/h Traunkirchen +
13 2029 KEUSCHLER Harald KEUSCHLER H. 1983 03:04:23.1 +19:14.7 Herren 2 4 +11:18.2 M 11 +19:14.7 velo.crew PopaFlo 19.52 km/h Bad Leonfelden +
14 2073 SATOR Martin SATOR M. 1981 03:06:05.1 +20:56.8 Herren 3 3 +08:43.2 M 12 +20:56.8 Nora Racing Team 19.35 km/h Bisamberg +
15 2002 SOMMER Sabine SOMMER S. 1973 03:06:10.4 +21:02.3 Damen 2 1 W 3 +03:59.2 PopaFlo Arbö Ortsklub Freistad... 19.34 km/h Neumarkt Im Mühlkreis +
16 2058 KALTENBACHER Helmut KALTENBACHER H. 1973 03:06:27.4 +21:19.5 Herren 3 4 +09:05.5 M 13 +21:19.5 Nora Racing Team 19.31 km/h Friedberg +
17 2082 ZINGL Christian ZINGL C. 1989 03:07:06.9 +21:58.5 Herren 2 5 +14:01.7 M 14 +21:58.5 Radsport Schmuck / Dent-Point 19.24 km/h Waldbach-Mönichwald +
18 2085 DRAXLER Martin DRAXLER M. 1975 03:07:22.1 +22:13.8 Herren 3 5 +10:00.2 M 15 +22:13.8 Team Rosenbauer 19.21 km/h Ansfelden +
19 2136 STADLER Sabine STADLER S. 1998 03:07:30.9 +22:22.5 Damen 1 3 +05:19.7 W 4 +05:19.7 Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... 19.2 km/h Hirschbach +
20 2026 HAUNOLD Florentin HAUNOLD F. 1993 03:07:37.6 +22:29.3 Herren 1 6 +22:29.3 M 16 +22:29.3 Axams 19.19 km/h Axams +
21 2143 SOMAVILLA Bianca SOMAVILLA B. 1987 03:09:46.4 +24:38.2 Damen 1 4 +07:35.2 W 5 +07:35.2 deniflcycling.com 18.97 km/h Fulpmes +
22 2027 GANSER Franz GANSER F. 1974 03:11:11.1 +26:02.8 Herren 3 6 +13:49.2 M 17 +26:02.8 Union Bike und Fun St. Peter 18.83 km/h St.peter +
23 2010 MAYER Barbara MAYER B. 1982 03:11:24.1 +26:15.8 Damen 2 2 +05:13.7 W 6 +09:13.2 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST 18.81 km/h Lichtenberg +
24 2094 FILZ Christoph Sebastian FILZ C. 1993 03:12:07.6 +26:59.3 Herren 1 7 +26:59.3 M 18 +26:59.3 RC Putzleinsdorf 18.74 km/h Klaffer +
25 2004 GIERLINGER Julia GIERLINGER J. 1991 03:13:01.1 +27:52.8 Damen 1 5 +10:50.2 W 7 +10:50.2 velo.crew PopaFlo 18.65 km/h 4170 Haslach An Der Mühl +
26 2092 FANK Florian FANK F. 2001 03:14:19.2 +29:10.8 Herren 1 8 +29:10.8 M 19 +29:10.8 MTB Club Vorau 18.53 km/h Vorau +
27 2097 LEITNER Thomas LEITNER T. 1977 03:14:19.7 +29:11.3 Herren 3 7 +16:57.7 M 20 +29:11.3 MaterialBOX Altenfelden 18.53 km/h Altenfelden +
28 2007 MOSSER Nina MOSSER N. 2000 03:15:01.4 +29:53.5 Damen 1 6 +12:50.2 W 8 +12:50.2 ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor 18.46 km/h St. Stefan +
29 2006 NEUMÜLLER Karoline NEUMÜLLER K. 1996 03:15:38.9 +30:30.5 Damen 1 7 +13:27.7 W 9 +13:27.7 Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach 18.4 km/h St. Martin Im Mühlkreis +
30 2081 WACHTLER Stephan WACHTLER S. 1992 03:15:40.2 +30:31.8 Herren 2 6 +22:35.5 M 21 +30:31.8 Bike Team Kaiser 18.4 km/h Trieben +
31 2048 GRUBER Stefan GRUBER S. 1998 03:15:40.7 +30:32.3 Herren 1 9 +30:32.3 M 22 +30:32.3 Buchkirchen 18.4 km/h +
32 2053 POLLAK Sascha POLLAK S. 1995 03:15:42.7 +30:34.3 Herren 1 10 +30:34.3 M 23 +30:34.3 velo.crew PopaFlo 18.39 km/h Leonding +
33 2106 REDTENBACHER Paul REDTENBACHER P. 1995 03:16:54.7 +31:46.3 Herren 1 11 +31:46.3 M 24 +31:46.3 RH77 Factory Team 18.28 km/h Wien +
34 2025 NOWAK Jürgen NOWAK J. 1972 03:17:02.7 +31:54.3 Herren 4 1 M 25 +31:54.3 RC CFK 18.27 km/h Neumarkt +
35 2034 PÖLZLEITNER Axel PÖLZLEITNER A. 1977 03:17:47.9 +32:39.5 Herren 3 8 +20:26.4 M 26 +32:39.5 Team Fischer Sports 18.2 km/h Neuhofen Im Innkreis +
36 2127 HUBER Clemens HUBER C. 1965 03:18:33.2 +33:24.8 Herren 4 2 +01:30.5 M 27 +33:24.8 RSV Götting-Bruckmühl 18.13 km/h Bruckmühl +
37 2040 HAGER Daniel HAGER D. 1980 03:18:59.9 +33:51.5 Herren 3 9 +21:38.5 M 28 +33:51.5 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST 18.09 km/h Asten +
38 2102 GOLLER Bascht GOLLER B. 1969 03:19:34.4 +34:26.8 Herren 4 3 +02:31.7 M 29 +34:26.8 Oberpinzgauer Smaragdbiker 18.04 km/h Stuhlfelden +
39 2055 TASCHNER Manuel TASCHNER M. 1984 03:19:44.2 +34:35.8 Herren 2 7 +26:39.6 M 30 +34:35.8 Mühl4tler Bike Team 18.02 km/h +
40 2076 TRAXLER Thomas TRAXLER T. 1972 03:19:59.4 +34:51.7 Herren 4 4 +02:56.7 M 31 +34:51.7 Bikeunion Altenberg 18 km/h Altenberg Bei Linz +
41 2071 RECHBERGER Thomas RECHBERGER T. 1989 03:20:47.4 +35:39.8 Herren 2 8 +27:42.3 M 32 +35:39.8 Bike-Team Lacken 17.93 km/h Feldkirchen +
42 2126 LEHNER Andreas LEHNER A. 1969 03:21:37.9 +36:29.5 Herren 4 5 +04:35.2 M 33 +36:29.5 Bikefeeling 17.85 km/h Linz +
43 2135 WEIß Vroni WEIß V. 1987 03:21:51.4 +36:43.8 Damen 1 8 +19:40.3 W 10 +19:40.3 Westside Mtb Ladies 17.83 km/h Tutzing +
44 2074 SCHICHO Josef SCHICHO J. 1972 03:22:07.7 +36:59.3 Herren 4 6 +05:05.1 M 34 +36:59.3 Bikeunion Altenberg 17.81 km/h Altenberg +
45 2100 BAUMANN Norbert BAUMANN N. 1979 03:22:55.7 +37:47.3 Herren 3 10 +25:33.8 M 35 +37:47.3 GranitBiker Kleinzell 17.74 km/h Kleinzell Im Mühlkreis +
46 2098 PEHERSTORFER Wolfgang PEHERSTORFER W. 1969 03:22:56.4 +37:48.8 Herren 4 7 +05:53.7 M 36 +37:48.8 Bike-Team Lacken 17.74 km/h Feldkirchen/D +
47 2045 BUCHBERGER Florian Rudolf BUCHBERGER F. 2001 03:23:06.7 +37:58.3 Herren 1 12 +37:58.3 M 37 +37:58.3 Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... 17.72 km/h Lasberg +
48 2005 REICHERT Alina REICHERT A. 1996 03:23:40.4 +38:32.6 Damen 1 9 +21:29.2 W 11 +21:29.2 Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach 17.68 km/h Wolkersdorf Im Weinviertel +
49 2019 GIRITZER Christian GIRITZER C. 1980 03:24:38.7 +39:30.3 Herren 3 11 +27:16.8 M 38 +39:30.3 Freistadt 17.59 km/h +
50 2041 ZUCKER Markus ZUCKER M. 1971 03:24:55.9 +39:47.5 Herren 4 8 +07:53.2 M 39 +39:47.5 Nightrider 17.57 km/h Walding +
51 2116 KREINECKER Clemens KREINECKER C. 1971 03:25:42.7 +40:34.3 Herren 4 9 +08:40.1 M 40 +40:34.3 RC WIESINGER Held und Francke 17.5 km/h Alkoven +
52 2148 BARZ-HEROLD Michaela BARZ-HEROLD M. 1985 03:26:13.2 +41:04.8 Damen 1 10 +24:02.6 W 12 +24:02.6 GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck ... 17.46 km/h Neureichenau +
52 2052 PAIZONI Mario PAIZONI M. 1981 03:26:13.2 +41:04.8 Herren 3 12 +28:51.3 M 41 +41:04.8 NWK Biker 17.46 km/h Niederwaldkirchen +
54 2133 LEITNER Felix LEITNER F. 1998 03:27:19.4 +42:11.8 Herren 1 13 +42:11.8 M 42 +42:11.8 HRT 17.36 km/h Spittal/Drau +
55 2065 PAMMER Kurt PAMMER K. 1966 03:27:53.4 +42:45.9 Herren 4 10 +10:50.7 M 43 +42:45.9 Golling an der Erlauf 17.32 km/h Golling an der Erlauf +
56 2132 KINDLHOFER Tina KINDLHOFER T. 1993 03:27:54.2 +42:45.8 Damen 1 11 +25:43.5 W 13 +25:43.5 Radunion St.Johann 17.32 km/h Kirchberg +
57 2020 KERSCHBAUMER Martin KERSCHBAUMER M. 1985 03:28:23.2 +43:14.8 Herren 2 9 +35:18.8 M 44 +43:14.8 Wsv Ll Liezen/Palfinger 17.28 km/h Eugendorf +
58 2119 HASLMAIER Johann HASLMAIER J. 1968 03:28:34.7 +43:26.3 Herren 4 11 +11:32.2 M 45 +43:26.3 Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach 17.26 km/h Sarleinsbach +
59 2003 SULZER Evelyn SULZER E. 1993 03:28:43.2 +43:34.8 Damen 1 12 +26:32.6 W 14 +26:32.6 SV Kürnberg 17.25 km/h Steyr +
60 2110 ZAUNER Stefan ZAUNER S. 1971 03:28:45.9 +43:37.5 Herren 4 12 +11:43.2 M 46 +43:37.5 Wintabeika 17.24 km/h Altenberg +
61 2134 RUMPL Laura RUMPL L. 1998 03:28:56.4 +43:48.9 Damen 1 13 +26:45.3 W 15 +26:45.3 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST 17.23 km/h Randegg +
62 2107 EIBL Martin EIBL M. 1978 03:29:04.9 +43:56.6 Herren 3 13 +31:43.7 M 47 +43:56.6 Team Baier Landshut 17.22 km/h Kumhausen +
63 2108 KARER Erwin KARER E. 1982 03:29:19.2 +44:10.8 Herren 3 14 +31:57.3 M 48 +44:10.8 KürnBergRadler Racing Team 17.2 km/h Haidershofen +
64 2067 PERNSTEINER Johannes PERNSTEINER J. 1982 03:31:46.4 +46:38.1 Herren 3 15 +34:24.5 M 49 +46:38.1 Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach... 17 km/h 4152 Sarleinsbach +
65 2084 HERZOG Lorenz HERZOG L. 2002 03:32:41.2 +47:32.8 Herren 1 14 +47:32.8 M 50 +47:32.8 Wilhering 16.93 km/h Wilhering +
66 2086 BÖCK Günter BÖCK G. 1976 03:32:52.2 +47:43.8 Herren 3 16 +35:30.3 M 51 +47:43.8 Svm Linz 16.91 km/h Feldkirchen/Donau +
67 2036 HOFER Thomas HOFER T. 1970 03:33:32.4 +48:24.1 Herren 4 13 +16:29.7 M 52 +48:24.1 NWK Biker 16.86 km/h Niederwaldkirchen +
68 2079 URBAN Wolfgang URBAN W. 1974 03:34:03.5 +48:55.1 Herren 3 17 +36:41.5 M 53 +48:55.1 Racerholix 16.82 km/h Mauerbach +
69 2037 LEHNER Markus LEHNER M. 1980 03:34:08.0 +48:59.6 Herren 3 18 +36:46.8 M 54 +48:59.6 Nightrider 16.81 km/h Walding +
70 2049 PEER Manfred PEER M. 1982 03:34:25.4 +49:17.1 Herren 3 19 +37:03.5 M 55 +49:17.1 MaterialBOX Altenfelden 16.79 km/h Altenfelden +
71 2125 MITTERBAUER Markus MITTERBAUER M. 1969 03:35:07.0 +49:58.6 Herren 4 14 +18:04.2 M 56 +49:58.6 Team BikeFeeling 16.74 km/h Linz +
72 2115 SCHÜRZ Siegfried SCHÜRZ S. 1968 03:35:23.5 +50:15.1 Herren 4 15 +18:20.7 M 57 +50:15.1 Bike&Fun Union St.Peter 16.71 km/h St. Peter Am Wimberg +
73 2021 ECKERSTORFER Christian ECKERSTORFER C. 1991 03:35:50.7 +50:42.3 Herren 2 10 +42:45.5 M 58 +50:42.3 Nightrider 16.68 km/h Walding +
74 2035 FEICHTINGER Günther FEICHTINGER G. 1976 03:37:17.0 +52:08.6 Herren 3 20 +39:55.9 M 59 +52:08.6 Nightrider 16.57 km/h Ottensheim +
75 2118 WALCHER Reinhard WALCHER R. 1978 03:38:22.2 +53:13.8 Herren 3 21 +41:00.3 M 60 +53:13.8 Sim Racing Team 16.49 km/h Eberndorf +
76 2099 STREICHER Tom STREICHER T. 1987 03:38:29.0 +53:20.6 Herren 2 11 +45:23.8 M 61 +53:20.6 Sport Streicher 16.48 km/h Timelkam +
77 2056 HENSE Adolf HENSE A. 1960 03:38:43.2 +53:34.8 Herren 4 16 +21:40.5 M 62 +53:34.8 zweirad janger 16.46 km/h St.oswald Bei Plankenwarth +
77 2042 FREUDENTHALER Manuel FREUDENTHALER M. 1988 03:38:43.2 +53:34.8 Herren 2 12 +45:38.1 M 62 +53:34.8 Lauritz Wasser, Heizen, Kühlen... 16.46 km/h Freistadt +
79 2114 SCHÜRZ Gerhard SCHÜRZ G. 1963 03:39:11.5 +54:03.1 Herren 4 17 +22:08.7 M 64 +54:03.1 Union Bike und Fun St. Peter 16.42 km/h St. Peter Am Wimberg +
80 2023 BERGER Stefan BERGER S. 1985 03:39:12.0 +54:03.6 Herren 2 13 +46:06.8 M 65 +54:03.6 Bosch Rexroth 16.42 km/h Feldkirchen An Der Donau +
81 2089 PASCH Michael PASCH M. 1980 03:40:04.0 +54:55.6 Herren 3 22 +42:42.9 M 66 +54:55.6 Graffiti-Clean Team 16.36 km/h Wien +
82 2131 BRANDMAIR Marlene BRANDMAIR M. 2000 03:40:06.7 +54:58.3 Damen 1 14 +37:55.5 W 16 +37:55.5 La Musette Radunion 16.36 km/h Ottnang Am Hausruck +
83 2111 IANU Marius IANU M. 1976 03:41:18.2 +56:09.8 Herren 3 23 +43:56.3 M 67 +56:09.8 Grossarl 16.27 km/h Grossarl +
84 2096 LEHNER Robert LEHNER R. 1981 03:41:50.0 +56:41.6 Herren 3 24 +44:28.9 M 68 +56:41.6 Bike Team Auberg 16.23 km/h Auberg +
85 2044 LENGAUER Peter LENGAUER P. 1983 03:42:20.7 +57:12.3 Herren 2 14 +49:15.6 M 69 +57:12.3 Engerwitzdorf 16.19 km/h Engerwitzdorf +
86 2088 WOLFMAYR Klaus WOLFMAYR K. 1988 03:44:03.2 +58:54.8 Herren 2 15 +50:58.1 M 70 +58:54.8 Bike Team Auberg 16.07 km/h Auberg +
87 2104 KOGLER Gerhard KOGLER G. 1975 03:44:46.7 +59:38.3 Herren 3 25 +47:24.8 M 71 +59:38.3 SV Lichtenberg 16.02 km/h Lichtenberg +
88 2109 RUMPFHUBER Stefan RUMPFHUBER S. 1977 03:44:54.0 +59:45.6 Herren 3 26 +47:32.1 M 72 +59:45.6 2RadChaoten.com 16.01 km/h Linz +
89 2061 LÖSCHL Bernhard LÖSCHL B. 1986 03:46:40.0 +01:01:31.6 Herren 2 16 +53:34.8 M 73 +01:01:31.6 Rcn Rochelt Niederneukirchen 15.88 km/h St.marien +
90 2016 GAHLEITNER Klaus GAHLEITNER K. 1982 03:48:16.2 +01:03:07.8 Herren 3 27 +50:54.3 M 74 +01:03:07.8 Emovatec Biker St. Martin 15.77 km/h Sankt Martin Im Mühlkreis +
91 2122 LAUSS Andreas LAUSS A. 1973 03:48:46.7 +01:03:38.3 Herren 3 28 +51:24.8 M 75 +01:03:38.3 15.74 km/h Ottensheim +
92 2050 ROTH Gregor ROTH G. 1977 03:49:13.0 +01:04:04.6 Herren 3 29 +51:51.1 M 76 +01:04:04.6 Linz AG Sport Laufen und Ausda 15.71 km/h Neufelden +
93 2129 FINK Christian FINK C. 1984 03:51:16.0 +01:06:07.6 Herren 2 17 +58:10.8 M 77 +01:06:07.6 15.57 km/h Zwettl An Der Rodl +
94 2128 KASTNER Roland KASTNER R. 1985 03:51:17.0 +01:06:08.6 Herren 2 18 +58:11.8 M 78 +01:06:08.6 15.57 km/h Oberneukirchen +
95 2054 PRANDSTÖTTER Gerhard PRANDSTÖTTER G. 1964 03:52:13.2 +01:07:04.9 Herren 4 18 +35:10.5 M 79 +01:07:04.9 FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team 15.5 km/h Brunn am Gebirge +
96 2103 KNOLL Michael KNOLL M. 1976 03:52:32.2 +01:07:23.9 Herren 3 30 +55:10.3 M 80 +01:07:23.9 RLC Sterngartl 15.48 km/h Ottensheim +
97 2120 LANG Thomas LANG T. 1973 03:54:25.5 +01:09:17.1 Herren 3 31 +57:03.6 M 81 +01:09:17.1 15.36 km/h Judenburg +
98 2047 FUCHS Helmut FUCHS H. 1973 03:55:25.5 +01:10:17.1 Herren 3 32 +58:03.6 M 82 +01:10:17.1 Hohenzell 15.29 km/h Hohenzell +
99 2070 RAPP Gábor RAPP G. 1989 03:57:00.2 +01:11:51.9 Herren 2 19 +01:03:55.1 M 83 +01:11:51.9 4Sports Wels 15.19 km/h Wels +