Raiffeisen Granitmarathon 2022

Datum: 29.05.2022

Ergebnisse - Raiffeisen Xtreme

Pos Nr Urk. Name Jahrgang Zeit Diff Kat Kat Pos Kat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Verein Geschw Nation Ort
1 1005 GEISMAYR Daniel GEISMAYR D. 1989 03:44:59.1 Herren 2 1 M 1 Rv Dornbirn / Team Wilier P. 24 km/h +
2 1001 LAKATA Alban LAKATA A. 1979 03:47:40.1 +02:41.6 Herren 3 1 M 2 +02:41.6 Team BULLS 23.72 km/h Lienz +
3 1003 MARKT Karl MARKT K. 1980 03:50:02.4 +05:03.2 Herren 3 2 +02:22.2 M 3 +05:03.2 Jb Brunex Superior Factory 23.47 km/h Haiming +
4 1008 STADLER Alexander STADLER A. 1996 03:51:34.9 +06:35.7 Herren 1 1 M 4 +06:35.7 Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... 23.32 km/h Hirschbach +
5 1118 TÄHTI Toni TÄHTI T. 1993 03:53:55.2 +08:56.2 Herren 1 2 +02:20.2 M 5 +08:56.2 Team Bergankunft/Jyps 23.08 km/h Viitasaari +
6 1002 PLIEM Manuel PLIEM M. 1985 03:55:35.9 +10:36.7 Herren 2 2 +10:36.7 M 6 +10:36.7 Pure HUMANPWR KTM 22.92 km/h Altaussee +
7 1009 COSTA Fabian COSTA F. 1994 03:56:05.7 +11:06.5 Herren 1 3 +04:30.7 M 7 +11:06.5 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 22.87 km/h 6425 Haiming +
8 1050 HOLLAND Michael HOLLAND M. 2000 03:56:31.4 +11:32.2 Herren 1 4 +04:56.5 M 8 +11:32.2 Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg 22.83 km/h Wilhelmsburg +
9 1006 HANDL Philip HANDL P. 1996 03:56:39.9 +11:40.7 Herren 1 5 +05:05.1 M 9 +11:40.7 Team Texpa Simplon 22.82 km/h Schwaz +
10 1004 SCHÖGGL David SCHÖGGL D. 1985 03:59:17.4 +14:18.2 Herren 2 3 +14:18.2 M 10 +14:18.2 Pure HUMANPWR KTM 22.57 km/h Eibiswald +
11 1027 WOLFMAYR Andreas WOLFMAYR A. 1998 04:02:48.2 +17:49.4 Herren 1 6 +11:13.2 M 11 +17:49.4 RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr 22.24 km/h St. Martin im Mühlkreis +
12 1049 EICHMAIR Daniel EICHMAIR D. 2000 04:02:58.2 +17:59.4 Herren 1 7 +11:23.2 M 12 +17:59.4 RC CFK 22.22 km/h Manning +
13 1028 KAMPELMÜLLER Michael KAMPELMÜLLER M. 1997 04:04:39.2 +19:40.4 Herren 1 8 +13:04.2 M 13 +19:40.4 Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... 22.07 km/h Rainbach +
14 1064 REITER Jakob REITER J. 2000 04:05:10.4 +20:11.2 Herren 1 9 +13:35.5 M 14 +20:11.2 Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... 22.03 km/h Walding +
15 1097 KRENN Wolfgang KRENN W. 1986 04:05:36.7 +20:37.5 Herren 2 4 +20:37.5 M 15 +20:37.5 Bike Team Kaiser 21.99 km/h Weißenbach Bei Liezen +
16 1110 GASSNER Dominik GASSNER D. 2002 04:10:58.5 +25:59.3 Herren 1 10 +19:23.5 M 16 +25:59.3 KürnBergRadler Racing Team 21.52 km/h Behamberg +
17 1007 KAUFMANN Lukas KAUFMANN L. 1994 04:11:30.0 +26:30.8 Herren 1 11 +19:55.4 M 17 +26:30.8 ARBÖ RC LINZ IMMOunited Racing... 21.47 km/h Kronstorf +
18 1031 WERANI Luca WERANI L. 2002 04:11:53.7 +26:54.5 Herren 1 12 +20:18.7 M 18 +26:54.5 Bike Team Kaiser 21.44 km/h Altenberg +
19 1076 RAUSCHER Martin RAUSCHER M. 1996 04:12:56.2 +27:57.6 Herren 1 13 +21:21.2 M 19 +27:57.6 ARBÖ RC Trumau 21.35 km/h Tribuswinkel +
20 1073 DOLLINGER Andreas DOLLINGER A. 1981 04:13:48.7 +28:49.5 Herren 3 3 +26:08.5 M 20 +28:49.5 Grafikeria racing team by muki 21.28 km/h Ladendorf +
21 1093 GARBER Thomas GARBER T. 1992 04:14:09.0 +29:09.8 Herren 2 5 +29:09.8 M 21 +29:09.8 Pure HUMANPWR KTM 21.25 km/h Wies +
22 1026 STIEGLBAUER Michael STIEGLBAUER M. 1981 04:14:55.2 +29:56.7 Herren 3 4 +27:15.6 M 22 +29:56.7 SRT Protective Factoryteam 21.18 km/h Waldkirchen +
23 1100 HOCHMÜLLER Stephan HOCHMÜLLER S. 1992 04:20:59.7 +36:00.5 Herren 2 6 +36:00.5 M 23 +36:00.5 Grafikeria racing team by muki 20.69 km/h Graz +
24 1080 HAUSLEITNER Josef HAUSLEITNER J. 1975 04:21:02.0 +36:02.8 Herren 3 5 +33:21.8 M 24 +36:02.8 RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ 20.69 km/h Floing +
25 1125 PODHRASKI Niklas PODHRASKI N. 1993 04:25:18.5 +40:19.3 Herren 1 14 +33:43.5 M 25 +40:19.3 FC Donald Radsport 20.35 km/h Wien +
26 1107 AUER Christian AUER C. 1998 04:25:29.5 +40:30.3 Herren 1 15 +33:54.5 M 26 +40:30.3 Bike Team Kaiser 20.34 km/h Steinbach An Der Steyr +
27 1108 PÜRSTL Felix PÜRSTL F. 2000 04:26:28.2 +41:29.9 Herren 1 16 +34:53.3 M 27 +41:29.9 Edelsten – Reichel Hörgeräte M... 20.26 km/h Neulengbach +
28 1074 HEROLD Lars HEROLD L. 1985 04:26:47.2 +41:48.9 Herren 2 7 +41:48.9 M 28 +41:48.9 GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck ... 20.24 km/h Neureichenau +
29 1033 POYNTNER Johannes POYNTNER J. 1988 04:28:59.2 +44:00.9 Herren 2 8 +44:00.9 M 29 +44:00.9 ARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad 20.08 km/h Klosterneuburg +
30 1017 PASTER Andreas PASTER A. 1974 04:29:57.5 +44:58.3 Herren 3 6 +42:17.3 M 30 +44:58.3 RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr 20 km/h Julbach +
31 1053 FEICHTEGGER Martin FEICHTEGGER M. 1978 04:31:03.0 +46:03.8 Herren 3 7 +43:22.8 M 31 +46:03.8 Cyclingteam Weichberger KTM 19.92 km/h Mauer +
32 1119 BRUNTHALER Christoph BRUNTHALER C. 1992 04:31:32.0 +46:32.8 Herren 2 9 +46:32.8 M 32 +46:32.8 Bike Team Kaiser 19.89 km/h Altenmarkt +
33 1030 SCHWAB Christopher SCHWAB C. 1991 04:33:13.3 +48:14.1 Herren 2 10 +48:14.1 M 33 +48:14.1 Nora Racing Team 19.76 km/h +
34 1087 TRAUSNER Christoph TRAUSNER C. 1988 04:33:22.0 +48:22.8 Herren 2 11 +48:22.8 M 34 +48:22.8 insideAx STEINER UCT OÖ 19.75 km/h Desselbrunn +
35 1109 DAXBERGER Peter DAXBERGER P. 1981 04:35:42.3 +50:43.1 Herren 3 8 +48:02.1 M 35 +50:43.1 PopaFlo Arbö Ortsklub Freistad... 19.59 km/h Sankt Oswald Bei Freistadt +
36 1075 NOWOTNY Philipp NOWOTNY P. 1979 04:38:42.5 +53:43.3 Herren 3 9 +51:02.3 M 36 +53:43.3 grafikeria centurion racing po... 19.38 km/h Wien +
37 1048 MAYER Martin MAYER M. 1977 04:38:58.8 +53:59.6 Herren 3 10 +51:18.6 M 37 +53:59.6 ASKÖ Radwelt MK factory 19.36 km/h Rohrbach Bei Mattersburg +
38 1024 HUBER Maximilian HUBER M. 1995 04:40:20.5 +55:21.3 Herren 1 17 +48:45.6 M 38 +55:21.3 velo.crew PopaFlo 19.26 km/h St. Florian +
39 1045 EIBENSTEINER Arnold EIBENSTEINER A. 1985 04:42:54.0 +57:54.8 Herren 2 12 +57:54.8 M 39 +57:54.8 Union RLC Sterngartl 19.09 km/h Reichenau +
40 1034 SCHUBERT Stefan SCHUBERT S. 1974 04:45:50.8 +01:51.6 Herren 3 11 +58:10.6 M 40 +01:51.6 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 18.89 km/h Murnau Am Staffelsee +
41 1063 KELLERMAYR Sebastian KELLERMAYR S. 1975 04:49:16.8 +01:04:17.6 Herren 3 12 +01:01:36.6 M 41 +01:04:17.6 50 Shades of Dust 18.67 km/h Wien +
42 1117 PIRNGRUBER Peter PIRNGRUBER P. 1989 04:49:29.5 +01:04:30.3 Herren 2 13 +01:04:30.3 M 42 +01:04:30.3 Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... 18.65 km/h Zwettl/Rodl +
43 1131 GATTERER Andreas GATTERER A. 1980 04:50:15.8 +01:05:16.6 Herren 3 13 +01:02:35.6 M 43 +01:05:16.6 HRT 18.6 km/h Seeboden +
44 1035 HAMEDINGER Markus HAMEDINGER M. 1992 04:50:33.0 +01:05:33.8 Herren 2 14 +01:05:33.8 M 44 +01:05:33.8 team alpha- tischlerei grömmer... 18.59 km/h St. Roman +
45 1079 BARTL Johannes BARTL J. 1999 04:53:52.3 +01:08:53.1 Herren 1 18 +01:02:17.3 M 45 +01:08:53.1 BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz 18.38 km/h Graz +
46 1085 SCHWAB Daniel SCHWAB D. 1994 04:56:24.6 +01:11:25.4 Herren 1 19 +01:04:49.6 M 46 +01:11:25.4 Nora Racing Team 18.22 km/h Brunn am Gebirge +
47 1121 RAMMERSTORFER Andreas RAMMERSTORFER A. 1974 04:58:12.8 +01:13:13.6 Herren 3 14 +01:10:32.6 M 47 +01:13:13.6 Bike-Team Lacken 18.11 km/h 4101 Feldkirchen An Der Donau +
48 1120 BAUMANN Johann BAUMANN J. 1970 04:59:41.6 +01:14:42.4 Herren 4 1 M 48 +01:14:42.4 Bike-Team Lacken 18.02 km/h Herzogsdorf +
49 1062 HEIGL Leopold HEIGL L. 1966 05:00:52.3 +01:15:53.1 Herren 4 2 +01:10.7 M 49 +01:15:53.1 SU Bikestore.cc - Team 17.95 km/h Schleinbach +
50 1077 WÖGERBAUER Christof WÖGERBAUER C. 1986 05:01:10.6 +01:16:11.4 Herren 2 15 +01:16:11.4 M 50 +01:16:11.4 Popa Flo 17.93 km/h Lembach +
51 1046 EISL Peter EISL P. 1981 05:01:14.8 +01:16:15.6 Herren 3 15 +01:13:34.6 M 51 +01:16:15.6 Berni´s Bikeshop 17.93 km/h Abersee +
52 1086 SEYR Christian SEYR C. 1985 05:01:26.1 +01:16:26.9 Herren 2 16 +01:16:26.9 M 52 +01:16:26.9 gmunden 17.91 km/h +
53 1082 MISTLBERGER René MISTLBERGER R. 1988 05:02:00.3 +01:17:01.1 Herren 2 17 +01:17:01.1 M 53 +01:17:01.1 LSC Wels/Land 17.88 km/h Gunskirchen +
54 1089 HOFER Willi HOFER W. 1970 05:02:47.8 +01:17:48.6 Herren 4 3 +03:06.2 M 54 +01:17:48.6 URC-Ötztal 17.83 km/h Innsbruck +
55 1059 TICHY Vaclav TICHY V. 1978 05:03:23.1 +01:18:23.9 Herren 3 16 +01:15:42.9 M 55 +01:18:23.9 Diablo Sport Český Krumlov 17.8 km/h Cesky Krumlov +
56 1102 HÖLTSCHL Christian HÖLTSCHL C. 1970 05:03:49.1 +01:18:49.9 Herren 4 4 +04:07.5 M 56 +01:18:49.9 Bike-Team Lacken 17.77 km/h Feldkirchen An Der Donau +
57 1090 LEITNER Michael LEITNER M. 1999 05:04:33.1 +01:19:33.9 Herren 1 20 +01:12:58.1 M 57 +01:19:33.9 ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl 17.73 km/h Katsdorf +
58 1105 KOBLER Johannes KOBLER J. 1992 05:04:35.1 +01:19:35.9 Herren 2 18 +01:19:35.9 M 58 +01:19:35.9 MaterialBOX Altenfelden 17.73 km/h Altenfelden +
59 1054 KROIß Helmut KROIß H. 1972 05:07:33.3 +01:22:34.1 Herren 4 5 +07:51.7 M 59 +01:22:34.1 GranitBiker Kleinzell 17.56 km/h Kleinzell Im Mühlkreis +
60 1104 PREXL Dominik PREXL D. 1983 05:08:00.3 +01:23:01.1 Herren 2 19 +01:23:01.1 M 60 +01:23:01.1 Nightriders Linz 17.53 km/h Leonding +
61 1124 WINDHAGER Thomas WINDHAGER T. 1990 05:08:31.6 +01:23:32.4 Herren 2 20 +01:23:32.4 M 61 +01:23:32.4 NRCC Linz 17.5 km/h Ottensheim +
62 1130 MORVILLO Bianca MORVILLO B. 1988 05:09:13.8 +01:24:14.6 Damen 1 1 W 1 Union RLC Sterngartl 17.46 km/h Reichenau +
63 1081 HÖGLINGER Martin HÖGLINGER M. 1977 05:10:13.1 +01:25:13.9 Herren 3 17 +01:22:32.9 M 62 +01:25:13.9 Team DNA EinDRUCK /Topic.at 17.41 km/h Sarleinsbach +
64 1135 RADLER Thomas RADLER T. 1983 05:10:14.1 +01:25:14.9 Herren 2 21 +01:25:14.9 M 63 +01:25:14.9 Biker St. Martin im Mühlkreis 17.41 km/h St.martin +
65 1069 REITER Lukas REITER L. 1994 05:10:59.6 +01:26:00.4 Herren 1 21 +01:19:24.6 M 64 +01:26:00.4 RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr 17.36 km/h Sarleinsbach +
66 1122 KREMMAIER Florian KREMMAIER F. 1984 05:11:08.1 +01:26:08.9 Herren 2 22 +01:26:08.9 M 65 +01:26:08.9 Radclub-Nf-Mazda Eder Walding 17.36 km/h Puchenau +
67 1018 JÄGER Manfred JÄGER M. 1973 05:12:51.8 +01:27:52.6 Herren 3 18 +01:25:11.6 M 66 +01:27:52.6 Bike Team Lacken 17.26 km/h Hartkirchen +
68 1133 RATZISBERGER Christian RATZISBERGER C. 1976 05:15:05.6 +01:30:06.4 Herren 3 19 +01:27:25.4 M 67 +01:30:06.4 United Bikers Mittich Stift 17.14 km/h Neuhaus Am Inn +
69 1111 REITER Andreas REITER A. 1986 05:15:32.3 +01:30:33.2 Herren 2 23 +01:30:33.2 M 68 +01:30:33.2 RC CFK 17.11 km/h Aichkirchen +
70 1040 AUMAYR Manfred AUMAYR M. 1968 05:16:15.1 +01:31:15.9 Herren 4 6 +16:33.5 M 69 +01:31:15.9 Radsport Plöckinger Racingteam... 17.07 km/h Hartkirchen +
71 1070 RIEGLER Gerhard RIEGLER G. 1975 05:17:04.3 +01:32:05.2 Herren 3 20 +01:29:24.2 M 70 +01:32:05.2 Kirchberg 17.03 km/h Kirchberg +
72 1134 WIESER Bernhard WIESER B. 1971 05:19:40.1 +01:34:40.9 Herren 4 7 +19:58.5 M 71 +01:34:40.9 RC TRI RUN WEIZ 16.89 km/h Markt Hartmannsdorf +
73 1084 PRÖLL Walter PRÖLL W. 1971 05:19:54.9 +01:34:55.7 Herren 4 8 +20:13.2 M 72 +01:34:55.7 Böhmerwald Sports 16.88 km/h Richsberg +
74 1129 PROELL Verena PROELL V. 1977 05:19:55.1 +01:34:55.9 Damen 2 1 W 2 +10:41.2 Sbc Böhmerwald 16.88 km/h Ulrichsberg +
75 1091 SCHINAGL Julian SCHINAGL J. 2001 05:20:29.4 +01:35:30.2 Herren 1 22 +01:28:54.4 M 73 +01:35:30.2 ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl 16.85 km/h Engerwitzdorf +
76 1078 ZELLINGER Jakob ZELLINGER J. 1988 05:20:53.4 +01:35:54.2 Herren 2 24 +01:35:54.2 M 74 +01:35:54.2 MTB Club Koppl 16.83 km/h Puch Bei Hallein +
77 1015 TOBER Guenter TOBER G. 1973 05:21:01.4 +01:36:02.2 Herren 3 21 +01:33:21.2 M 75 +01:36:02.2 bikesupport.at 16.82 km/h Lasberg +
78 1071 STORF Alexander STORF A. 1984 05:21:01.6 +01:36:02.4 Herren 2 25 +01:36:02.4 M 76 +01:36:02.4 2Rad Surfer 16.82 km/h Linz +
79 1112 ZIEGLER Mario ZIEGLER M. 1981 05:24:01.1 +01:39:01.9 Herren 3 22 +01:36:20.9 M 77 +01:39:01.9 Linz Ag Sport Laufen Ausdauer 16.67 km/h Gallneukirchen +
80 1116 MÜLLER Andreas MÜLLER A. 1967 05:25:06.6 +01:40:07.4 Herren 4 9 +25:25.5 M 78 +01:40:07.4 RC Neulengbach 16.61 km/h 3034 +
81 1023 DURSTBERGER-BAUER Michael DURSTBERGER-BAUER M. 1983 05:25:32.1 +01:40:32.9 Herren 2 26 +01:40:32.9 M 79 +01:40:32.9 Biker St. Martin im Mühlkreis 16.59 km/h Kleinzell Im Mühlkreis +
82 1127 JERSON Karl JERSON K. 1952 05:29:33.4 +01:44:34.2 Herren 4 10 +29:51.8 M 80 +01:44:34.2 Schaltwerk Lockenhaus 16.39 km/h Stoob +
83 1055 LEIBETSEDER Peter LEIBETSEDER P. 1984 05:29:34.9 +01:44:35.7 Herren 2 27 +01:44:35.7 M 81 +01:44:35.7 rc-kiberg 16.38 km/h Kirchberg Ob Der Donau +
84 1099 STÖTTINGER Jan STÖTTINGER J. 1976 05:29:39.6 +01:44:40.4 Herren 3 23 +01:41:59.4 M 82 +01:44:40.4 RC CFK 16.38 km/h Seewalchen +
85 1056 PILZ Josef PILZ J. 1986 05:30:15.1 +01:45:15.9 Herren 2 28 +01:45:15.9 M 83 +01:45:15.9 Mauna Loa Bikespirit Bad Ischl 16.35 km/h Bad Ischl +
86 1014 PAULIC Erich PAULIC E. 1984 05:30:52.9 +01:45:53.7 Herren 2 29 +01:45:53.7 M 84 +01:45:53.7 Bad Goisern Bikeworld 16.32 km/h Bad Goisern +
87 1060 WEINBAUER Fred WEINBAUER F. 1972 05:32:16.4 +01:47:17.2 Herren 4 11 +32:34.8 M 85 +01:47:17.2 NWK Biker 16.25 km/h Sankt Ulrich Im Mühlkreis +
88 1019 SCHÜRZ Roland SCHÜRZ R. 1976 05:33:38.6 +01:48:39.4 Herren 3 24 +01:45:58.4 M 86 +01:48:39.4 GranitBiker Kleinzell 16.18 km/h Kleinzell Im Mühlkreis +
89 1051 SCHARINGER Reinhard SCHARINGER R. 1978 05:34:22.1 +01:49:22.9 Herren 3 25 +01:46:41.9 M 87 +01:49:22.9 RC WIESINGER Held und Francke 16.15 km/h Hinzenbach +
90 1106 LAHNSTEINER Alexander LAHNSTEINER A. 1984 05:38:17.1 +01:53:18.3 Herren 2 30 +01:53:18.3 M 88 +01:53:18.3 RC Stadt Haag 15.96 km/h Haag +
91 1126 REITER Gerald REITER G. 1977 05:45:15.4 +02:16.2 Herren 3 26 +01:57:35.2 M 89 +02:16.2 Schaltwerk Lockenhaus 15.64 km/h Mannersdorf an der Rabnitz +
92 1058 STARLINGER Josef STARLINGER J. 1977 05:48:32.4 +02:03:33.2 Herren 3 27 +02:52.2 M 90 +02:03:33.2 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST 15.49 km/h Bad Leonfelden +
93 1036 MITTERMAYR Siegfried MITTERMAYR S. 1979 05:50:13.2 +02:05:14.3 Herren 3 28 +02:02:33.2 M 91 +02:05:14.3 Bike Team Auberg 15.42 km/h Hollerberg +
94 1068 NGO Kevin NGO K. 1999 05:55:32.2 +02:10:33.4 Herren 1 23 +02:03:57.2 M 92 +02:10:33.4 velo.crew PopaFlo 15.19 km/h +
95 1072 WEIß Markus WEIß M. 1973 06:11:52.5 +02:26:53.3 Herren 3 29 +02:24:12.3 M 93 +02:26:53.3 RC WIESINGER Held und Francke 14.52 km/h Pupping +
96 1066 GRÜNER Florian GRÜNER F. 1999 06:12:15.0 +02:27:15.8 Herren 1 24 +02:20:40.6 M 94 +02:27:15.8 velo.crew PopaFlo 14.51 km/h Linz +
97 1103 LEITNER Thomas LEITNER T. 1965 06:15:31.0 +02:30:31.8 Herren 4 12 +01:15:49.4 M 95 +02:30:31.8 2radSurfer 14.38 km/h Linz +
98 1037 STUHLBERGER Rainer STUHLBERGER R. 1978 06:23:49.2 +02:38:50.1 Herren 3 30 +02:36:09.1 M 96 +02:38:50.1 Puchenau 14.07 km/h Puchenau +
1039 KERN Markus KERN M. 1972 DNF Herren 4 M RC WIESINGER Held u.Francke Alkoven +
1092 SOUKUP Christoph SOUKUP C. 1980