KosmoRaze - Zeitfahren B38 Zwettl 2022

Datum: 07.08.2022

Ergebnisse - KosmoRaze

Pos Nr Name Jahrgang Zeit Diff Kat Kat Pos Kat Diff ⚀ ⚀ Pos ⚀ Diff Verein Geschw Nation Ort
1 30 SZALAY Daniel SZALAY D. 1987 42:32.29 ZFM-Herren U40 1 M 1 HILL Racingteam 45.14 km/h Wiener Neustadt +
2 132 GÖTSCHHOFER Wolfgang GÖTSCHHOFER W. 1976 43:09.68 +37.39 ZFM-Herren Ü40 1 M 2 +37.39 RSV Atterbiker 44.48 km/h Lenzing +
3 121 PETTINGER Daniel PETTINGER D. 1982 43:25.68 +53.38 ZFM-Herren Ü40 2 +15.99 M 3 +53.38 2RC Format 44.21 km/h Leonding +
4 2 FITZINGER Patrick FITZINGER P. 1995 44:11.78 +01:39.49 ZFM-Herren U40 2 +01:39.49 M 4 +01:39.49 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 43.44 km/h Waldenstein +
5 5 GAUBITZER Michael GAUBITZER M. 1983 45:00.78 +02:28.48 ZFM-Herren U40 3 +02:28.48 M 5 +02:28.48 RC-Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 42.65 km/h Zwettl +
6 20 HAUSER Wolfgang HAUSER W. 1969 45:02.55 +02:30.26 ZFM-Herren Ü40 3 +01:52.86 M 6 +02:30.26 Radclub Feuerwehr Austria 42.63 km/h Salzburg +
7 28 BECKER Harald BECKER H. 1981 45:05.06 +02:32.76 ZFM-Herren Ü40 4 +01:55.37 M 7 +02:32.76 FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team 42.59 km/h Horn +
8 129 PRILLINGER Marco PRILLINGER M. 1994 45:48.20 +03:15.90 ZFM-Herren U40 4 +03:15.90 M 8 +03:15.90 RC Hochschwab Aflenz 41.92 km/h Aflenz +
9 124 SANJATH Philip SANJATH P. 1990 45:53.18 +03:20.89 RR-Herren U40 1 M 9 +03:20.89 Geizhals.at VICC-RD 41.84 km/h Wien +
10 109 SILBERBAUER Hannes SILBERBAUER H. 1990 46:01.66 +03:29.37 ZFM-Herren U40 5 +03:29.37 M 10 +03:29.37 URC Spk Renner Langenlois 41.71 km/h Wagram Ob Der Traisen +
11 21 ZÖCHLING Andreas ZÖCHLING A. 1982 46:04.56 +03:32.27 ZFM-Herren Ü40 5 +02:54.87 M 11 +03:32.27 ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team 41.67 km/h Eggendorf +
12 37 HAGER Dominik HAGER D. 1994 46:29.33 +03:57.03 ZFM-Herren U40 6 +03:57.03 M 12 +03:57.03 RC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach 41.3 km/h Stadl-Paura +
13 97 WURM Markus WURM M. 1975 46:36.66 +04:04.36 ZFM-Herren Ü40 6 +03:26.97 M 13 +04:04.36 RC Perg 41.19 km/h Tragwein +
14 127 SCHREHOF Martin SCHREHOF M. 1972 46:46.94 +04:14.65 ZFM-Herren Ü40 7 +03:37.26 M 14 +04:14.65 Rad Union Perchtoldsdorf 41.04 km/h Perchtoldsdorf +
15 133 ESSLETZBICHLER Manfred ESSLETZBICHLER M. 1972 46:56.20 +04:23.91 RR-Herren Ü40 1 M 15 +04:23.91 Sportfreunde Scholler / WE SPO... 40.91 km/h Wien +
16 139 KELBER Philemon KELBER P. 2005 46:59.96 +04:27.66 ZFM-Herren U40 7 +04:27.66 M 16 +04:27.66 40.85 km/h Wien +
17 16 RAUTNER Friedrich RAUTNER F. 1972 47:02.81 +04:30.51 RR-Herren Ü40 2 +06.60 M 17 +04:30.51 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 40.81 km/h Langenlois +
18 1 ELSIGAN Thomas ELSIGAN T. 1996 47:34.28 +05:01.99 RR-Herren U40 2 +01:41.10 M 18 +05:01.99 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 40.36 km/h Zwettl +
19 7 THALER JĂŒrgen THALER J. 1968 47:39.05 +05:06.75 ZFM-Herren Ü40 8 +04:29.36 M 19 +05:06.75 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 40.29 km/h Ehrendorf +
20 100 SCHMITT Christian SCHMITT C. 1984 47:50.66 +05:18.37 RR-Herren U40 3 +01:57.48 M 20 +05:18.37 RCC 40.13 km/h Feldkirch +
21 115 STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. 1982 47:53.96 +05:21.67 ZFM-Herren Ü40 9 +04:44.27 M 21 +05:21.67 40.08 km/h Kronstorf +
22 138 HAIDER Wolfgang HAIDER W. 1979 48:04.21 +05:31.91 RR-Herren Ü40 3 +01:08.00 M 22 +05:31.91 39.94 km/h Spillern +
23 66 POLO Thomas POLO T. 1971 48:26.12 +05:53.83 ZFM-Herren Ü40 10 +05:16.43 M 23 +05:53.83 39.64 km/h Wien +
24 18 WIDHALM Andreas WIDHALM A. 1987 48:33.31 +06:01.01 ZFM-Herren U40 8 +06:01.01 M 24 +06:01.01 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 39.54 km/h Zwettl +
25 9 TIEFENBÖCK Andreas TIEFENBÖCK A. 1986 48:34.54 +06:02.25 RR-Herren U40 4 +02:41.36 M 25 +06:02.25 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 39.94 km/h Stratzing +
26 81 ZELLNER Gerald ZELLNER G. 1993 48:39.64 +06:07.35 ZFM-Herren U40 9 +06:07.35 M 26 +06:07.35 Intersport MĂŒhl4tler BikeTeam 39.46 km/h St.oswald +
27 22 KAPELLER Christoph KAPELLER C. 1970 48:45.07 +06:12.78 ZFM-Herren Ü40 11 +05:35.38 M 27 +06:12.78 ARBÖ RC Trumau 39.38 km/h Klausen-Leopoldsdorf +
28 146 BERANEK Martin BERANEK M. 1974 48:59.22 +06:26.92 RR-Herren Ü40 4 +02:03.01 M 28 +06:26.92 Ironteam Eferding ORTHO 39.19 km/h Waidhofen An Der Thaya +
29 118 WURST Christoph WURST C. 1992 49:07.93 +06:35.64 ZFM-Herren U40 10 +06:35.64 M 29 +06:35.64 39.08 km/h Hadres +
30 110 ENDL Markus ENDL M. 1979 49:23.18 +06:50.88 ZFM-Herren Ü40 12 +06:13.49 M 30 +06:50.88 velo79 38.88 km/h Pressbaum +
31 23 GRABMAYER Hermann GRABMAYER H. 1987 49:27.82 +06:55.53 RR-Herren U40 5 +03:34.64 M 31 +06:55.53 Arbö Wienenergie Röhlser&Co 38.82 km/h Wien +
32 50 KABUREK JĂŒrgen KABUREK J. 1978 49:36.10 +07:03.81 RR-Herren Ü40 5 +02:39.90 M 32 +07:03.81 Schrenk Sport Team 38.71 km/h Scheideldorf +
33 72 ROSENBICHLER Christian ROSENBICHLER C. 1975 49:39.63 +07:07.34 ZFM-Herren Ü40 13 +06:29.94 M 33 +07:07.34 ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen 38.66 km/h Straßhof +
34 25 HAHN Juergen HAHN J. 1974 49:40.58 +07:08.28 ZFM-Herren Ü40 14 +06:30.89 M 34 +07:08.28 Athleths for Ukraine Team Wald... 38.65 km/h St. Martin +
35 128 REINDL Manfred REINDL M. 1965 49:42.45 +07:10.16 ZFM-Herren Ü40 15 +06:32.76 M 35 +07:10.16 RC Perg 38.63 km/h Perg +
36 91 KIRCH Mario KIRCH M. 1981 49:46.90 +07:14.61 RR-Herren Ü40 6 +02:50.70 M 36 +07:14.61 RadUNION Salzburg 38.57 km/h Linz +
37 99 MADRITSCH Christoph MADRITSCH C. 1982 49:54.16 +07:21.87 RR-Herren Ü40 7 +02:57.96 M 37 +07:21.87 RC UNrad 38.47 km/h Wien +
38 56 FICHTINGER Michael FICHTINGER M. 1983 49:58.11 +07:25.82 RR-Herren U40 6 +04:04.93 M 38 +07:25.82 URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... 38.42 km/h Hadersdorf +
39 69 WINTER Reinhard WINTER R. 1975 49:58.63 +07:26.33 ZFM-Herren Ü40 16 +06:48.94 M 39 +07:26.33 38.42 km/h Kirchberg Am Walde +
40 49 FIEDLER GĂŒnther FIEDLER G. 1972 49:58.85 +07:26.55 RR-Herren Ü40 8 +03:02.64 M 40 +07:26.55 Schrenk Sport Team 38.41 km/h Waldenstein +
41 62 NAST Patrick NAST P. 1988 50:07.62 +07:35.32 ZFM-Herren U40 11 +07:35.32 M 41 +07:35.32 38.3 km/h Sieghartskirchen +
42 120 WIMMER Andreas WIMMER A. 1993 50:13.12 +07:40.83 ZFM-Herren U40 12 +07:40.83 M 42 +07:40.83 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... 38.23 km/h Velm +
43 104 BATOHA Christoph BATOHA C. 1981 50:18.92 +07:46.63 ZFM-Herren Ü40 17 +07:09.24 M 43 +07:46.63 Toms Radhaus 38.16 km/h Laa An Der Thaya +
44 89 WIMBERGER Ralph WIMBERGER R. 1981 50:42.66 +08:10.36 RR-Herren Ü40 9 +03:46.45 M 44 +08:10.36 Radshop Fritz 37.86 km/h Feldkirchen A. D. +
45 130 BUCHEGGER Alfred BUCHEGGER A. 1967 50:46.45 +08:14.16 RR-Herren Ü40 10 +03:50.25 M 45 +08:14.16 RSC Atterbiker 37.81 km/h Micheldorf +
46 131 WÖGERER Gerhard WÖGERER G. 1982 50:51.96 +08:19.67 ZFM-Herren Ü40 18 +07:42.28 M 46 +08:19.67 RSC Krems 37.75 km/h Lengenfeld +
47 39 LEITNER Martin LEITNER M. 1979 51:09.08 +08:36.79 ZFM-Herren Ü40 19 +07:59.39 M 47 +08:36.79 RC Gutenbrunn 37.54 km/h Gutenbrunn +
48 31 HIRSCHLER Richard HIRSCHLER R. 1992 51:14.60 +08:42.31 ZFM-Herren U40 13 +08:42.31 M 48 +08:42.31 KTM-Team Hungary 37.47 km/h Sopron +
49 101 HÖRTH Alexander HÖRTH A. 1988 51:24.06 +08:51.77 ZFM-Herren U40 14 +08:51.77 M 49 +08:51.77 Team Expresso 37.35 km/h Pöggstall +
50 145 LEBESMÜHLBACHER Bernhard LEBESMÜHLBACHER B. 1980 51:51.72 +09:19.43 RR-Herren Ü40 11 +04:55.52 M 50 +09:19.43 Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu... 37.02 km/h Anthering +
51 94 PIHRINGER Ludwig PIHRINGER L. 1960 52:01.68 +09:29.38 ZFM-Herren Ü40 20 +08:51.99 M 51 +09:29.38 RC - Bike Next 125 Hackl Leben... 36.9 km/h Feldkirchen An Der Donau +
52 48 WUNDERBALDINGER Anton WUNDERBALDINGER A. 1969 52:24.11 +09:51.81 RR-Herren Ü40 12 +05:27.90 M 52 +09:51.81 RSC Krems 36.64 km/h Imbach +
53 32 FÜRST Rene FÜRST R. 1983 52:58.59 +10:26.30 ZFM-Herren U40 15 +10:26.30 M 53 +10:26.30 LT GmĂŒnd 36.24 km/h Waldenstein +
54 107 PIHRINGER JĂŒrgen PIHRINGER J. 1981 53:04.18 +10:31.89 ZFM-Herren Ü40 21 +09:54.49 M 54 +10:31.89 Union Alberndorf Radsport 36.18 km/h St.marien +
55 90 MÉSZÁROS MĂĄrton MÉSZÁROS M. 1992 53:08.66 +10:36.36 RR-Herren U40 7 +07:15.47 M 55 +10:36.36 Radshop Kalteis 36.13 km/h Gföhl +
56 98 RUDISCH Markus RUDISCH M. 1992 53:09.92 +10:37.63 ZFM-Herren U40 16 +10:37.63 M 56 +10:37.63 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 36.11 km/h Thallern +
57 54 GUGLER Thomas GUGLER T. 1977 53:15.87 +10:43.57 ZFM-Herren Ü40 22 +10:06.18 M 57 +10:43.57 Team milliSPORTS 36.05 km/h Möllersdorf +
58 8 PANY Irene PANY I. 1973 53:21.80 +10:49.51 ZFM-Damen Ü40 1 W 1 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 35.98 km/h Vitis +
59 70 SCHÖNAUER Petra SCHÖNAUER P. 1971 53:24.88 +10:52.59 ZFM-Damen Ü40 2 +03.08 W 2 +03.08 RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels 35.95 km/h Wels +
60 112 BAUER Werner BAUER W. 1969 53:30.44 +10:58.14 ZFM-Herren Ü40 23 +10:20.75 M 58 +10:58.14 35.88 km/h Gerersdorf +
61 140 LIEBHART Andreas LIEBHART A. 1980 53:37.97 +11:05.68 RR-Herren Ü40 13 +06:41.77 M 59 +11:05.68 35.8 km/h Wien +
62 123 SUCHANEK Christian SUCHANEK C. 1979 54:02.46 +11:30.16 ZFM-Herren Ü40 24 +10:52.77 M 60 +11:30.16 Bike4Life 35.53 km/h Krems An Der Donau +
63 86 ECKL Roman ECKL R. 1994 54:02.91 +11:30.61 RR-Herren U40 8 +08:09.72 M 61 +11:30.61 pewag racing team 35.52 km/h Wien +
64 14 HÖLLRIGL Bernhard HÖLLRIGL B. 1981 54:06.32 +11:34.02 ZFM-Herren Ü40 25 +10:56.63 M 62 +11:34.02 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 35.49 km/h Friedersbach +
65 137 FÜLBER Jan FÜLBER J. 1993 54:13.22 +11:40.93 RR-Herren U40 9 +08:20.04 M 63 +11:40.93 35.41 km/h MĂŒnchen +
66 40 ENENGL Klaus ENENGL K. 1962 54:18.37 +11:46.07 ZFM-Herren Ü40 26 +11:08.68 M 64 +11:46.07 RC- Kosmopiloten Zwettl 35.36 km/h Zwettl +
67 76 PETRAS Roland PETRAS R. 1979 54:41.15 +12:08.85 ZFM-Herren Ü40 27 +11:31.46 M 65 +12:08.85 DRM POOK 35.11 km/h Brno +
68 12 GRASSINGER JĂŒrgen GRASSINGER J. 1975 54:55.56 +12:23.27 RR-Herren Ü40 14 +07:59.36 M 66 +12:23.27 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 34.96 km/h Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn +
69 75 HÖLBLING Wolfgang HÖLBLING W. 1959 55:02.89 +12:30.60 RR-Herren Ü40 15 +08:06.69 M 67 +12:30.60 Bike Friends Salzburg 34.88 km/h Salzburg +
70 61 KAUFMANN Martin KAUFMANN M. 1992 55:11.88 +12:39.58 RR-Herren U40 10 +09:18.69 M 68 +12:39.58 34.78 km/h Zwettl +
71 134 SCHRENK Stefan SCHRENK S. 1980 55:14.72 +12:42.43 ZFM-Herren Ü40 28 +12:05.04 M 69 +12:42.43 Schrenk Sport Team 34.75 km/h Vitis +
72 4 WÜHRER Silvia WÜHRER S. 1978 55:19.56 +12:47.27 ZFM-Damen Ü40 3 +01:57.76 W 3 +01:57.76 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 34.7 km/h Zwettl +
73 71 SCHINDELAR Kathrin SCHINDELAR K. 1987 55:22.64 +12:50.35 ZFM-Damen U40 1 W 4 +02:00.84 3Giants 34.67 km/h Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn +
74 19 BREITENFELLNER Helmut BREITENFELLNER H. 1966 55:27.57 +12:55.28 ZFM-Herren Ü40 29 +12:17.89 M 70 +12:55.28 AFcorse 34.62 km/h Schwertberg +
75 144 NEUBAUER Nils NEUBAUER N. 1988 55:43.23 +13:10.94 RR-Herren U40 11 +09:50.05 M 71 +13:10.94 34.46 km/h Wien +
76 93 LISKO Stefanie LISKO S. 1986 56:00.17 +13:27.88 RR-Damen U40 1 W 5 +02:38.36 RadUNION Salzburg 34.28 km/h Linz +
77 135 FUSSI Hubert FUSSI H. 1954 56:10.48 +13:38.19 ZFM-Herren Ü40 30 +13:00.79 M 72 +13:38.19 URC Sport Okay 34.18 km/h Innsbruck +
78 88 DÜRRSCHMID Eberhard DÜRRSCHMID E. 1971 56:13.67 +13:41.37 ZFM-Herren Ü40 31 +13:03.98 M 73 +13:41.37 Radkombinat Robotron 34.15 km/h Sommerein +
79 74 VASOLD Wolfgang VASOLD W. 1962 56:16.15 +13:43.86 RR-Herren Ü40 16 +09:19.95 M 74 +13:43.86 ASKÖ SPORT VASOLD ERGOSCHOOLRA... 34.12 km/h Liezen +
80 102 LOIDL Harald LOIDL H. 1979 56:18.18 +13:45.89 ZFM-Herren Ü40 32 +13:08.50 M 75 +13:45.89 34.1 km/h Wien +
81 46 BERGER Roman BERGER R. 1975 56:20.12 +13:47.83 ZFM-Herren Ü40 33 +13:10.43 M 76 +13:47.83 RSC Krems 34.08 km/h Mautern An Der Donau +
82 119 SCHÖNAUER Lara SCHÖNAUER L. 2006 56:52.46 +14:20.16 ZFM-Damen U40 2 +01:29.81 W 6 +03:30.65 RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels 33.76 km/h Wels +
83 103 PIRNGRUBER Nicole PIRNGRUBER N. 1981 56:52.69 +14:20.39 ZFM-Damen Ü40 4 +03:30.88 W 7 +03:30.88 Team Milli Sports 33.76 km/h Wien +
84 106 SCHAGL Leopold SCHAGL L. 1975 57:06.19 +14:33.90 ZFM-Herren Ü40 34 +13:56.50 M 77 +14:33.90 TRIHEROS ASKÖ NÖ 33.62 km/h Alland +
85 44 ZECHNER Otmar ZECHNER O. 1967 57:07.61 +14:35.32 RR-Herren Ü40 17 +10:11.41 M 78 +14:35.32 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 33.61 km/h Zwettl +
86 11 GEIER Felix GEIER F. 1962 57:14.57 +14:42.28 RR-Herren Ü40 18 +10:18.37 M 79 +14:42.28 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 33.54 km/h Bad Großpertholz +
87 77 DIPPOLT Thomas DIPPOLT T. 1973 57:17.91 +14:45.61 ZFM-Herren Ü40 35 +14:08.22 M 80 +14:45.61 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... 33.51 km/h Wien +
88 10 KRIVETZ Hannes KRIVETZ H. 1959 57:23.57 +14:51.28 ZFM-Herren Ü40 36 +14:13.88 M 81 +14:51.28 RC-Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 33.45 km/h Ottenschlag +
89 126 FRITZ Gebhard FRITZ G. 1947 57:39.71 +15:07.42 ZFM-Herren Ü40 37 +14:30.03 M 82 +15:07.42 Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu... 33.3 km/h Salzburg +
90 45 HASELMANN Leopold HASELMANN L. 1960 57:59.37 +15:27.07 RR-Herren Ü40 19 +11:03.16 M 83 +15:27.07 RC-Tulln 33.11 km/h Krems +
91 105 WÖHRER Eva WÖHRER E. 1969 58:10.94 +15:38.65 ZFM-Damen Ü40 5 +04:49.13 W 8 +04:49.13 Triheroes ASKÖ NÖ 33 km/h Enzesfeld +
92 51 HABERFEHLNER Stefan HABERFEHLNER S. 1975 58:16.13 +15:43.84 ZFM-Herren Ü40 38 +15:06.44 M 84 +15:43.84 Sparkasse TriaTeamWallsee 32.95 km/h St. Peter In Der Au +
93 83 REITER Heinz REITER H. 1955 58:28.16 +15:55.87 RR-Herren Ü40 20 +11:31.96 M 85 +15:55.87 Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu... 32.84 km/h Salzburg +
94 79 SCHNEIDER Franz SCHNEIDER F. 1975 58:50.41 +16:18.12 ZFM-Herren Ü40 39 +15:40.73 M 86 +16:18.12 Herzogenburg 32.63 km/h Herzogenburg +
95 73 BARTOS Martin BARTOS M. 1991 58:53.40 +16:21.11 RR-Herren U40 12 +13:00.22 M 87 +16:21.11 Radsportunion St.Pölten 32.6 km/h St. Pölten +
96 113 LIRNBERGER Alexander LIRNBERGER A. 1993 01:00:09.46 +17:37.17 RR-Herren U40 13 +14:16.28 M 88 +17:37.17 31.92 km/h Göpfritz/Wild +
97 68 STÖGER Thomas STÖGER T. 1979 01:00:35.54 +18:03.25 RR-Herren Ü40 21 +13:39.34 M 89 +18:03.25 31.69 km/h Zwettl-Nö +
98 15 KOLM Leopold KOLM L. 1955 01:00:38.33 +18:06.04 RR-Herren Ü40 22 +13:42.13 M 90 +18:06.04 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 31.66 km/h Zwettl +
99 67 ROST Milan ROST M. 1959 01:00:41.40 +18:09.11 RR-Herren Ü40 23 +13:45.20 M 91 +18:09.11 31.64 km/h Linz +
100 64 PATZL Franz PATZL F. 1971 01:01:06.15 +18:33.86 ZFM-Herren Ü40 40 +17:56.46 M 92 +18:33.86 31.42 km/h St. Pölten +
101 52 PEER Thomas PEER T. 1970 <