Race #3 auner Austria Gravity Series- SEMMERING

Datum: 06.08.2022

Ergebnisse - Race #3

Nr Name Jahrgang Zeit Kat Pos Kat Diff Verein Geschw Nation Ort
135 SCHWARZ Johannes SCHWARZ J. 2010 02:43.06 1 Sportunion Hinterbrühl 46.36 km/h Edlitz +
136 WEIBEL Dominik WEIBEL D. 2010 02:43.19 2 +00.13 46.33 km/h St.corona Am Wechsel +
139 ORTHACKER Casimir ORTHACKER C. 2010 02:51.63 3 +08.57 Junior Cycling Team Graz Arbö 44.05 km/h Hart Bei Graz +
137 HÖLLER Max HÖLLER M. 2010 03:06.11 4 +23.05 Radsportclub Wolfgangsee 40.62 km/h 4575 Roßleithen +
138 KRUNIC Theodor KRUNIC T. 2010 03:07.44 5 +24.38 Sawages Crew Sarajevo 40.33 km/h Wien +
108 FERENCZI Marcell FERENCZI M. 2000 03:16.21 1 Rad Company Racing Team 38.53 km/h Ajka +
126 LISZI Attila LISZI A. 1992 03:17.16 2 +00.95 Rad Company Racing Team 38.34 km/h Budapest +
37 KOCH Julian KOCH J. 2006 03:18.05 1 RockRaceFam 38.17 km/h Saalfelden Am Steinernen Meer +
106 ROHRMOSER Valentin ROHRMOSER V. 2000 03:21.93 3 +05.72 37.44 km/h Schladming +
125 HANDL Christoph HANDL C. 2003 03:23.87 4 +07.66 37.08 km/h Saalfelden Am Steinernen Meer +
115 STULIK Christof STULIK C. 2002 03:24.18 5 +07.97 Wurstsemmel-Racing/Mad-Racingg 37.03 km/h Krems +
120 SCHNEEWEISS Mario SCHNEEWEISS M. 1994 03:24.60 6 +08.39 RC Birkfeld 36.95 km/h Birkfeld +
94 KOLLE Nikolas KOLLE N. 2005 03:26.50 1 GIANT Stattegg 36.61 km/h Gratkorn +
110 NEUBAUER Julian NEUBAUER J. 1997 03:26.65 7 +10.44 RC Kreuzer 36.58 km/h Eisenstadt +
41 FEICHTINGER Marco FEICHTINGER M. 2007 03:26.95 2 +08.90 Trailland Goats 36.53 km/h Anger +
45 FENDER Marco FENDER M. 2007 03:29.13 3 +11.08 URC Ötztal 36.15 km/h Längenfeld +
71 ZEIPPER Julius ZEIPPER J. 2006 03:29.42 4 +11.37 Union Four Elements 36.1 km/h Bisamberg +
39 SODER Kilian SODER K. 2007 03:29.54 5 +11.49 Rad Union St.Johann 36.08 km/h Sankt Johann In Tirol +
107 RÜCKLINGER Luca RÜCKLINGER L. 2003 03:30.39 8 +14.18 Lietz Racing Team 35.93 km/h Mauer +
134 VODAN Friderik VODAN F. 2003 03:30.67 9 +14.46 35.88 km/h Marquartstein +
141 FÜZESI Dániel FÜZESI D. 2005 03:30.74 2 +04.24 LiMiT Racing Team 35.87 km/h Szentendre +
2 ORTHACKER Nepomuk ORTHACKER N. 2008 03:31.81 1 Junior Cycling Team Graz Arbö 35.69 km/h Hart Bei Graz +
34 VODAN Vincent VODAN V. 2008 03:32.10 2 +00.29 UR TEAM 35.64 km/h Marquartstein +
109 ADLER Tim ADLER T. 1994 03:32.38 10 +16.17 Radwelt Michi Knopf 35.6 km/h Gloggnitz +
40 SONNLEITNER Paul SONNLEITNER P. 2006 03:34.51 6 +16.46 GIANT Stattegg 35.24 km/h Gleisdorf +
48 SCHMÖLZER Jamie SCHMÖLZER J. 2007 03:34.63 7 +16.58 Trail Monkeys Osttirol 35.22 km/h 9900 Lienz +
91 GEILER David GEILER D. 2005 03:34.88 3 +08.38 Young Guns Leogang 35.18 km/h Heinfels +
103 AULABAUER Michael AULABAUER M. 2005 03:35.79 4 +09.29 35.03 km/h Aspang +
111 DAXER Sebastian DAXER S. 1994 03:36.41 11 +20.20 MTB Salzburg 34.93 km/h Straßwalchen +
5 VOGL Xaver VOGL X. 2009 03:36.51 3 +04.70 Downhill Team Tirol 34.92 km/h Heuberg +
29 POLT Simon POLT S. 2008 03:37.37 4 +05.56 Lietz Sport Racing Team 34.78 km/h St Peter In Der Au +
113 FOHRINGER Thomas FOHRINGER T. 1991 03:37.70 12 +21.49 Lietzsportracing 34.73 km/h Ybbs +
100 MIKOL Jacob MIKOL J. 2005 03:37.97 5 +11.47 GIANT Stattegg 34.68 km/h Graz +
79 ACHLEITNER Johannes ACHLEITNER J. 1979 03:38.88 1 Lietz Sport Racing 34.54 km/h Purgstall +
101 FINK Andreas FINK A. 2004 03:39.19 6 +12.69 34.49 km/h Kirchbach-Zerlach +
44 ARNOLD Jonas ARNOLD J. 2007 03:39.33 8 +21.28 Leogang Bikeclub 34.47 km/h Saalfelden +
122 FEICHTINGER Michael FEICHTINGER M. 1994 03:40.06 13 +23.85 34.35 km/h Anger +
23 HOFBAUER Jonas HOFBAUER J. 2008 03:40.06 5 +08.25 Trailland Goats 34.35 km/h Birkfeld +
93 TEGETHOFF Kilian TEGETHOFF K. 2005 03:40.22 7 +13.72 Bikeclub Leogang 34.33 km/h Mühldorf +
53 DANNER Michael DANNER M. 2007 03:41.00 9 +22.95 PopaFlo Arbö Freistadt 34.21 km/h Kirchschlag Bei Linz +
10 KOWALD Benjamin KOWALD B. 2008 03:41.31 6 +09.50 34.16 km/h Sinabelkirchen +
4 FRITSCH Aris FRITSCH A. 2008 03:41.82 7 +10.01 Gravity-Rookies 34.08 km/h Wels +
59 FARKAS Kornél FARKAS K. 2007 03:42.21 10 +24.16 Rad Company Racing Team 34.02 km/h Érd +
105 KALCHER Philipp KALCHER P. 2004 03:42.31 8 +15.81 34.01 km/h Saalfelden Am Steinernen Meer +
22 FARKAS Boldizsar FARKAS B. 2008 03:43.08 8 +11.27 Delta MTB Sopron 33.89 km/h Szodliget +
3 FASL Felix FASL F. 2008 03:43.35 9 +11.54 Arbö Radsportteam Ried 33.85 km/h Eberschwang +
140 SECKA Martin SECKA M. 1993 03:43.39 14 +27.18 Askö Radwelt Mk Factory 33.84 km/h Eisenstadt +
51 KNEISL Isaak KNEISL I. 2007 03:44.65 11 +26.60 URC Ötztal 33.65 km/h Sölden +
12 HÖRTING Samuele HÖRTING S. 2008 03:44.98 10 +13.17 Frisis Bikery 33.6 km/h St.ruprecht/Raab +
11 FRITZL Niklas FRITZL N. 2008 03:45.06 11 +13.25 Muddys 33.59 km/h Maria Saal +
81 MUELLER Martin MUELLER M. 1976 03:45.24 2 +06.36 33.56 km/h Mödling +
47 PLETZENAUER Paul PLETZENAUER P. 2007 03:46.50 12 +28.45 Bikeclub Leogang 33.38 km/h Fieberbrunn +
80 RAUCHEGGER Mathias RAUCHEGGER M. 1984 03:46.53 3 +07.65 DILF - Racing Team 33.37 km/h Haiming +
8 HIEBAUM Florian HIEBAUM F. 2008 03:46.83 12 +15.02 radunion st.johann in tirol 33.33 km/h Reith.bei.kitzbühel +
66 MEERSTADT Boudewijn MEERSTADT B. 2007 03:47.44 13 +29.39 Rad Company Racing Team 33.24 km/h Budapest +
7 HINTERHOLZER Luis HINTERHOLZER L. 2008 03:48.57 13 +16.76 RadUNION 33.07 km/h 6380 St. Johann In Tirol +
50 SENFTER Daniel SENFTER D. 2007 03:50.15 14 +32.10 Ride Free Osttirol 32.85 km/h Lienz +
55 RODLER Paul RODLER P. 2007 03:51.33 15 +33.28 Ski&bike Deggendorf 32.68 km/h Metten +
121 ZEININGER Michael ZEININGER M. 1989 03:52.50 15 +36.29 32.52 km/h Krems +
52 SITTER Samuel SITTER S. 2007 03:53.44 16 +35.39 Gravity-Rookies 32.38 km/h St. Jakob Im Rosental +
21 HAAG Gian Luca HAAG G. 2009 03:53.78 14 +21.97 RVS Racing 32.34 km/h Denkingen +
54 CURIN Luca CURIN L. 2007 03:53.81 17 +35.76 RC Kreuzer 32.33 km/h Felixdorf +
99 AMSCHL Elias AMSCHL E. 2004 03:53.92 9 +27.42 32.32 km/h Fernitz-Mellach +
128 MIEMELAUER Michael MIEMELAUER M. 1995 03:54.03 16 +37.82 32.3 km/h Weyer +
27 JACOBSEN Korbinian Paul JACOBSEN K. 2009 03:55.12 15 +23.31 32.15 km/h Mürzzuschlag +
133 LAHORTE Matthias LAHORTE M. 2001 03:55.19 17 +38.98 32.14 km/h Holzkirchen +
13 HAINDL Elias HAINDL E. 2008 03:55.24 16 +23.43 Bucklbikestore.at 32.14 km/h Krumbach +
63 JOCHAM Laurenz JOCHAM L. 2007 03:56.75 18 +38.70 Sportunion Hinterbrühl 31.93 km/h Schwechat +
76 NARR Rainer NARR R. 1967 03:56.85 1 Sport Narr 31.92 km/h Fließ +
96 WALLNER Moritz WALLNER M. 2005 03:56.86 10 +30.36 Fitstore24 31.92 km/h Obervellach +
72 BOGNER Kersten BOGNER K. 1971 03:58.86 2 +02.01 31.65 km/h Bad Sauerbrunn +
35 ZAMODICS Trisztan ZAMODICS T. 2009 03:59.64 17 +27.83 Rad Company Racing Team SE 31.55 km/h Szentgotthard +
118 RING Matthias RING M. 1993 03:59.80 18 +43.59 morethanbike 31.53 km/h Pressbaum +
104 BINDER Matthias Antonio BINDER M. 2005 04:02.03 11 +35.53 Friesis-Bikery Junior RT 31.23 km/h Weiz +
117 FREISLER Arnold FREISLER A. 1990 04:04.56 19 +48.35 30.91 km/h Rüstorf +
60 BAROWSKI Sebastian BAROWSKI S. 2007 04:05.28 19 +47.23 30.82 km/h Felixdorf +
85 HENSE-LINTSCHNIG Philipp HENSE-LINTSCHNIG P. 1985 04:05.90 4 +27.02 zweirad janger 30.74 km/h Graz +
74 SUCHOMEL Milan SUCHOMEL M. 1965 04:08.21 3 +11.36 Cyklostar Head Pirelli 30.46 km/h Benešov U Prahy +
132 HELL Bastian HELL B. 2003 04:08.59 20 +52.38 RC Bikespeak 30.41 km/h Gratkorn +
1 ZIERL Rosa ZIERL R. 2008 04:09.39 1 Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol 30.31 km/h Innsbruck +
89 GROSSMANN Steffanie GROSSMANN S. 1999 04:10.83 1 Intersport Patrick Rad Union 30.14 km/h St. Johan +
64 KARABAIC Adrijan KARABAIC A. 2006 04:12.93 20 +54.88 Traillandgoats 29.89 km/h Weiz +
42 FEICHTINGER Moritz FEICHTINGER M. 2007 04:13.42 21 +55.37 Trailland Goats 29.83 km/h Anger +
18 RIEGER Dominic RIEGER D. 2008 04:14.08 18 +42.27 29.75 km/h Oberwölz +
90 SCHOLTES Fabienne SCHOLTES F. 1992 04:14.68 2 +03.85 29.68 km/h Klein-Engersdorf +
119 PÖCHHACKER Lorenz PÖCHHACKER L. 1996 04:15.01 21 +58.80 29.65 km/h Purgstall +
77 NEUMÜLLER Johann NEUMÜLLER J. 1964 04:15.92 4 +19.07 RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt 29.54 km/h Freistadt +
25 HUTTER Elias HUTTER E. 2009 04:18.80 19 +46.99 29.21 km/h Weiz +
73 PFALLER Thomas PFALLER T. 1970 04:22.90 5 +26.05 28.76 km/h Wien +
26 ISOPP Matthias ISOPP M. 2008 04:23.92 20 +52.11 28.64 km/h Gurk +
68 SALCHER Maximilian SALCHER M. 2007 04:24.13 22 +01:06.08 28.62 km/h Katzelsdorf +
130 WOLF Mario WOLF M. 1998 04:25.84 22 +01:09.63 28.44 km/h Deutsch-Wagram +
62 JAKOB Köfler JAKOB K. 2006 04:25.84 23 +01:07.79 CA Racing Team 28.44 km/h Klagenfurt +
16 GRIMMER Leon GRIMMER L. 2009 04:27.94 21 +56.13 28.21 km/h Persenbeug +
75 BALAZS Peter BALAZS P. 1970 04:28.77 6 +31.92 28.13 km/h Wien +
124 FREISLER Alexander FREISLER A. 1993 04:29.73 23 +01:13.52 28.03 km/h Schwanenstadt +
14 MURER Moritz MURER M. 2008 04:31.24 22 +59.43 27.87 km/h Mariahof +
24 HÖFLER Lukas HÖFLER L. 2009 04:31.58 23 +59.77 27.84 km/h Weiz +
123 EICHINGER Nico EICHINGER N. 2003 04:50.99 24 +01:34.78 25.98 km/h Ried +
28 KIRNER Felix KIRNER F. 2009 10:36.38 24 +07:04.57 Radsportunion St. Pölten 11.88 km/h St. Pölten +
92 SCHÜRZ Fabian SCHÜRZ F. 2004