51. EUROLOPPET GANGHOFERLAUF

Datum: 05. - 06.03.2022

Ergebnisse - 20 km Skating

Pos Nr Urk. Name Jahrgang Zeit Diff Kat Kat Pos Kat Diff ⚤ ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Verein Geschw Nation Ort
1 3036 NĂ„FF Noe NĂ„FF N. 2003 47:09 Jun m 1 M 1 Lischana Scuol 25.4 km/h Sent +
2 3037 NĂ„FF Isai NĂ„FF I. 2005 47:10 Jun m 2 M 2 Lischana Scuol 25.4 km/h Sent +
3 3038 SCHUBERT Felian SCHUBERT F. 1995 47:27 +17 AllgK.m 1 M 3 +17 Maloja Glide to Live 25.3 km/h +
4 3001 WAIDELICH Moritz WAIDELICH M. 1995 47:27 +17 AllgK.m 2 M 4 +17 SC Enzklösterle 25.3 km/h Enzklösterle +
5 3465 BRUNNER Julian BRUNNER J. 1993 47:33 +23 AllgK.m 3 +5 M 5 +23 Team Futura 25.2 km/h Niederdorf +
6 3018 GĂ–PPERT Jonathan GĂ–PPERT J. 2002 47:52 +42 Jun m 3 +42 M 6 +42 Xc-Ski.De A:n Skimarathonteam 25.1 km/h Bad Krozingen +
7 3514 KARGRUBER Alexander KARGRUBER A. 2001 48:02 +52 AllgK.m 4 +35 M 7 +52 25.0 km/h Welsberg-Taisten +
8 3271 NEUMAYR David NEUMAYR D. 2002 48:12 +1:02 Jun m 4 +1:02 M 8 +1:02 HSV Saalfelden 24.9 km/h Saalfelden +
9 3004 GERSTENBERGER Andy GERSTENBERGER A. 1988 48:12 +1:02 AK I m 1 M 9 +1:02 Sv Neudorf 24.9 km/h Sehmatal-Neudorf +
10 3496 VOGT Dominic VOGT D. 2001 48:22 +1:13 AllgK.m 5 +55 M 10 +1:13 SC Partenkirchen 24.8 km/h Garmisch-Partenkirchen +
11 3002 WAIDELICH Benjamin WAIDELICH B. 1993 48:33 +1:23 AllgK.m 6 +1:06 M 11 +1:23 Team Rossignol 24.7 km/h Enzklösterle +
12 3032 MORGOTT Paul MORGOTT P. 2005 48:33 +1:24 Jun m 5 +1:24 M 12 +1:24 Skiclub GroĂźberg 24.7 km/h Pentling +
13 3502 EISCHER Elias EISCHER E. 2005 49:39 +2:29 Jun m 6 +2:29 M 13 +2:29 USC ATOMIC St.Leonhard 24.2 km/h Höbenbach +
14 3028 BUCHER Eric BUCHER E. 2003 49:43 +2:33 Jun m 7 +2:33 M 14 +2:33 Nordic Team Absam 24.1 km/h Völs +
15 3035 ZINECKER Lisa ZINECKER L. 2003 49:44 +2:34 Jun w 1 W 1 SV Oberteisendorf 24.1 km/h Piding +
16 3048 DILGER Michael DILGER M. 1991 49:44 +2:34 AK I m 2 +1:31 M 15 +2:34 SC St. Peter 24.1 km/h St. Peter +
17 3031 ALLWANG Philipp ALLWANG P. 2004 49:44 +2:34 Jun m 8 +2:34 M 16 +2:34 SC Moosham 24.1 km/h Bad Tölz +
18 3279 STEINMÜLLER Christoph STEINMÜLLER C. 1991 49:44 +2:35 AK I m 3 +1:32 M 17 +2:35 Allgäu Outlet Raceteam 24.1 km/h Bolsterlang +
19 3039 HUTH Lou HUTH L. 2003 49:45 +2:35 Jun w 2 +1 W 2 +1 Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austri... 24.1 km/h Oberstdorf +
20 3049 ARSAN Florian ARSAN F. 2001 49:50 +2:41 AllgK.m 7 +2:23 M 18 +2:41 24.1 km/h Vachendorf +
21 3411 NIEDERSTAETTER Alois NIEDERSTAETTER A. 1970 50:22 +3:12 AK IIIa m 1 M 19 +3:12 Team Futura 23.8 km/h Aldein +
22 3242 LIENBACHER Oliver LIENBACHER O. 2002 50:55 +3:46 Jun m 9 +3:46 M 20 +3:46 HSV Saalfelden 23.6 km/h Saalfelden +
23 3243 HOFBAUER Tobias HOFBAUER T. 2005 50:56 +3:46 Jun m 10 +3:46 M 21 +3:46 Skiclub GroĂźberg 23.6 km/h Pentling +
24 3270 PROMMEGGER Samuel PROMMEGGER S. 2005 51:39 +4:29 Jun m 11 +4:29 M 22 +4:29 USV GroĂźarl 23.2 km/h GroĂźarl +
25 3431 ANKER Matteo Lorenz ANKER M. 2005 51:40 +4:30 Jun m 12 +4:30 M 23 +4:30 LLC Walchsee 23.2 km/h Rettenschöss +
26 3016 DALLAPOZZA Oliver DALLAPOZZA O. 1992 52:25 +5:15 AllgK.m 8 +4:58 M 24 +5:15 WSV Vomp 22.9 km/h Vomp +
27 3416 ANDEXER Peter ANDEXER P. 2005 52:26 +5:16 Jun m 13 +5:16 M 25 +5:16 SK Saalfelden 22.9 km/h Saalfelden +
28 3515 ZORN Manuel ZORN M. 1984 52:26 +5:16 AK I m 4 +4:14 M 26 +5:16 Mountainshop Hörhager 22.9 km/h Uderns +
29 3269 PROMMEGGER Martin PROMMEGGER M. 2002 52:26 +5:17 Jun m 14 +5:17 M 27 +5:17 USV GroĂźarl 22.9 km/h GroĂźarl +
30 3436 GROB Armin GROB A. 1962 52:27 +5:17 AK IIIb m 1 M 28 +5:17 SC Speer 22.9 km/h Brunnadern +
31 3019 MOLL Dieter MOLL D. 1969 52:27 +5:17 AK IIIa m 2 +2:05 M 29 +5:17 SG Niederwangen 22.9 km/h Furtwangen +
32 3476 RĂ„SS Christian RĂ„SS C. 1978 52:29 +5:20 AK II m 1 M 30 +5:20 22.9 km/h Kreuth +
33 3003 BERCHTOLD Jasmin BERCHTOLD J. 1996 52:29 +5:20 AllgK.w 1 W 3 +2:45 Löffler Endurance Team 22.9 km/h Schwarzenberg +
34 3475 STRICKNER Michael STRICKNER M. 1977 52:30 +5:20 AK II m 2 M 31 +5:20 Asv Ridnaun 22.9 km/h Sterzing +
35 3258 MARASCA Oskar MARASCA O. 1970 52:30 +5:20 AK IIIa m 3 +2:07 M 32 +5:20 Nordic Team KSV Kaltern 22.9 km/h Eppan A.d.weinstrasse +
36 3027 VOGLER Michael VOGLER M. 1977 52:30 +5:20 AK II m 3 M 33 +5:20 Skiwachse Lehmann - Nordic by ... 22.9 km/h Oberstdorf +
37 3167 HAIM Mark HAIM M. 1971 52:31 +5:21 AK IIIa m 4 +2:08 M 34 +5:21 LT Innside 22.8 km/h FĂĽgen, Schwaz, Tirol, Ă–sterreich +
38 3432 BUHL Valentin BUHL V. 1991 53:21 +6:11 AK I m 5 +5:08 M 35 +6:11 VfL Waiblingen Triathlon/ TSG ... 22.5 km/h Ulm +
39 3030 NEUMEIER Frank NEUMEIER F. 1968 53:21 +6:11 AK IIIa m 5 +2:58 M 36 +6:11 SCMK Hirschau 22.5 km/h Neunkirchen A Sand +
40 3398 MARKART Simon MARKART S. 2002 53:22 +6:12 Jun m 15 +6:12 M 37 +6:12 22.5 km/h Freienfeld +
41 3499 MUŽÍCEK Pavel MUŽÍCEK P. 1984 53:23 +6:14 AK I m 6 +5:11 M 38 +6:14 TTT 22.5 km/h Praha +
42 3219 FĂśHRLER Severin FĂśHRLER S. 1994 53:24 +6:14 AllgK.m 9 +5:56 M 39 +6:14 WSV Schlehdorf 22.5 km/h Schlehdorf +
43 3462 STRAGANZ Christoph STRAGANZ C. 1994 53:24 +6:15 AllgK.m 10 +5:57 M 40 +6:15 22.5 km/h Götzens +
44 3266 MEDVED Peter MEDVED P. 1975 53:25 +6:15 AK II m 4 +55 M 41 +6:15 TSK Rogla 22.5 km/h Fram +
45 3234 HUBER JĂĽrgen HUBER J. 1975 53:25 +6:16 AK II m 5 +56 M 42 +6:16 SC Villingen 22.5 km/h Villingen-Schwenningen +
46 3490 WIMMER Hannes WIMMER H. 1964 53:27 +6:17 AK IIIb m 2 +1:00 M 43 +6:17 ARBĂ– Pillerseetalbiker IS GĂĽnt... 22.4 km/h Innsbruck +
47 3151 LECHNER Robert LECHNER R. 1972 53:30 +6:20 AK II m 6 +1:00 M 44 +6:20 Hornschlittenclub Vögelsberg/W... 22.4 km/h Wattenberg +
48 3211 GROISS Laura GROISS L. 2001 53:33 +6:23 AllgK.w 2 +1:03 W 4 +3:49 SU-Böhmerwald 22.4 km/h Ulrichsberg +
49 3455 WIERER Magdalena WIERER M. 2001 53:54 +6:44 AllgK.w 3 +1:24 W 5 +4:10 22.3 km/h Niederrasen +
50 3034 NIEDERSTĂ„TTER Andreas NIEDERSTĂ„TTER A. 1973 53:55 +6:45 AK II m 7 +1:25 M 45 +6:45 ASV Aldein 22.3 km/h Aldein +
51 3153 LIEBL Markus LIEBL M. 1986 53:56 +6:46 AK I m 7 +5:43 M 46 +6:46 Hornschlittenclub Vögelsberg/W... 22.2 km/h Volders +
52 3008 RAGGER Josef RAGGER J. 1972 53:56 +6:46 AK II m 8 +1:26 M 47 +6:46 USV Thalgau 22.2 km/h St. Lorenz +
53 3457 HÖRHAGER Patric HÖRHAGER P. 1986 54:01 +6:51 AK I m 8 +5:48 M 48 +6:51 Mountainshop Hörhager 22.2 km/h Ginzling +
54 3033 MEROTH Lara MEROTH L. 2004 54:19 +7:09 Jun w 3 +4:35 W 6 +4:35 Wsv Isny 22.1 km/h ArgenbĂĽhl +
55 3023 BECKER Linda BECKER L. 1990 54:27 +7:17 AK I w 1 W 7 +4:43 SC Vöhrenbach 22.0 km/h Münstertal +
56 3430 RIEGER Magdalena RIEGER M. 2003 55:10 +8:00 Jun w 4 +5:26 W 8 +5:26 SC Mittenwald 21.8 km/h Mittenwald +
57 3414 VEITER Madeleine VEITER M. 2000 55:10 +8:00 AllgK.w 4 +2:40 W 9 +5:26 ASKĂ– WSV St. Jakob in Deferegg... 21.7 km/h St. Jakob In Defereggen +
58 3188 MĂśLLER Christian MĂśLLER C. 1991 55:12 +8:02 AK I m 9 +7:00 M 49 +8:02 Racing-Club Linz 21.7 km/h Alkoven +
59 3200 WIESNER Klaus WIESNER K. 1959 55:24 +8:15 AK IVa m 1 M 50 +8:15 SWV Goldlauter 21.7 km/h Oberhof +
60 3114 KUNTNER Florian KUNTNER F. 2003 55:49 +8:39 Jun m 16 +8:39 M 51 +8:39 21.5 km/h Telfs +
61 3277 PULT Jonas PULT J. 1994 55:50 +8:40 AllgK.m 11 +8:22 M 52 +8:40 Eleven Eintracht BS Skimaratho... 21.5 km/h Braunschweig +
62 3202 NUESSGEN Diego NUESSGEN D. 2004 55:51 +8:41 Jun m 17 +8:41 M 53 +8:41 21.5 km/h Kleinopitz +
63 3025 NEUNER Katja NEUNER K. 1998 55:52 +8:42 AllgK.w 5 +3:22 W 10 +6:08 21.5 km/h Mieming +
64 3162 BRUGGER Andreas BRUGGER A. 1977 55:53 +8:43 AK II m 9 +3:23 M 54 +8:43 21.5 km/h Toblach +
65 3212 SEYBOLD Kilian SEYBOLD K. 2003 55:54 +8:44 Jun m 18 +8:44 M 55 +8:44 DAV Ulm 21.5 km/h Blaustein +
66 3227 YIGITKURT Arman YIGITKURT A. 1964 55:54 +8:44 AK IIIb m 3 +3:27 M 56 +8:44 SC Gosheim 21.5 km/h Balingen +
67 3109 KĂ–LBEL Frank Siegfried KĂ–LBEL F. 1962 55:57 +8:47 AK IIIb m 4 +3:30 M 57 +8:47 SC Norweger Annaberg 21.4 km/h Auerbach +
67 3029 BUCHER Heidi BUCHER H. 2005 55:57 +8:47 Jun w 5 +6:13 W 11 +6:13 Nordic Team Absam 21.4 km/h Völs +
69 3404 FRANZELIN Robert FRANZELIN R. 1963 55:58 +8:48 AK IIIb m 5 +3:31 M 58 +8:48 ASV Aldein 21.4 km/h Aldein +
70 3281 KĂ–NIG Markus KĂ–NIG M. 1992 56:11 +9:01 AllgK.m 12 +8:43 M 59 +9:01 SSV Ulm 1846 21.4 km/h Neu-Ulm +
71 3376 KRINER Johann KRINER J. 1996 56:27 +9:17 AllgK.m 13 +8:59 M 60 +9:17 SC KrĂĽn 21.3 km/h KrĂĽn +
72 3443 KOFLER Richard KOFLER R. 1954 56:30 +9:21 AK IVb m 1 M 61 +9:21 21.2 km/h Ebbs +
73 3017 HOPPE Hermann HOPPE H. 1962 56:31 +9:21 AK IIIb m 6 +4:04 M 62 +9:21 SC Rosenheim 21.2 km/h Rosenheim +
74 3280 TOLD Thomas TOLD T. 1962 56:32 +9:22 AK IIIb m 7 +4:05 M 63 +9:22 Schiclub Tannheimer Tal 21.2 km/h Grän +
75 3205 MACHEINER Christian MACHEINER C. 1983 56:34 +9:24 AK I m 10 +8:21 M 64 +9:24 Team F7 LLC Mentil 21.2 km/h Haiming +
76 3349 MICHAELIS Andreas MICHAELIS A. 1990 56:34 +9:24 AK I m 11 +8:21 M 65 +9:24 SC Pforzheim 21.2 km/h Stuttgart +
77 3273 EISCHER Birgit EISCHER B. 1972 56:36 +9:26 AK II w 1 W 12 +6:52 USC Atomic St. Leonhard 21.2 km/h Höbenbach +
77 3516 WITTMANN Birgitt WITTMANN B. 1970 56:36 +9:26 AK IIIa w 1 W 12 +6:52 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 21.2 km/h GĂĽnzach +
79 3136 HAMMERSCHMIED Ingolf HAMMERSCHMIED I. 1973 56:37 +9:27 AK II m 10 +4:07 M 66 +9:27 SC Leogang Skimarathon Team 21.2 km/h Saalfelden +
80 3210 CIPRIAN Fausto CIPRIAN F. 1978 56:41 +9:31 AK II m 11 +4:11 M 67 +9:31 SPORT AUER OBERTILLIACH 21.2 km/h Conegliano +
81 3480 LEITER Michael LEITER M. 1978 57:23 +10:13 AK II m 12 +4:53 M 68 +10:13 NTN Niederthai 20.9 km/h Umhausen +
82 3220 TINIUS Martin TINIUS M. 1988 57:25 +10:15 AK I m 12 +9:12 M 69 +10:15 Die Gurkentruppe 20.9 km/h MĂĽnchen +
83 3459 IVANOV Misha IVANOV M. 1971 57:25 +10:16 AK IIIa m 6 +7:03 M 70 +10:16 Tsv Jahn Freising 20.9 km/h Mittenwald +
84 3143 MATT Erwin MATT E. 1965 57:26 +10:16 AK IIIb m 8 +4:59 M 71 +10:16 SC Pettneu 20.9 km/h Pettneu am Arlberg +
85 3173 WOISETSCHLĂ„GER Laura WOISETSCHLĂ„GER L. 1988 57:53 +10:43 AK I w 2 +3:26 W 14 +8:09 WSV Vomp 20.7 km/h Vomp +
86 3142 SCHEIBER Raphael SCHEIBER R. 2004 57:58 +10:49 Jun m 19 +10:49 M 72 +10:49 SC Tannheimertal 20.7 km/h Nesselwängle +
87 3236 LEITHNER Waldemar LEITHNER W. 1948 58:01 +10:51 AK Va m 1 M 73 +10:51 salomon österreich 20.7 km/h Knittelfeld +
88 3159 WILZ Florian WILZ F. 1970 58:06 +10:56 AK IIIa m 7 +7:44 M 74 +10:56 20.6 km/h Rosenheim +
89 3013 GAPP Christian GAPP C. 1995 58:13 +11:03 AllgK.m 14 +10:45 M 75 +11:03 20.6 km/h Telfs +
90 3409 LUXI Katharina LUXI K. 2005 58:14 +11:04 Jun w 6 +8:30 W 15 +8:30 SC GroĂźberg 20.6 km/h Pentling +
91 3506 VAN MOLL CĂ©dric VAN MOLL C. 1989 58:14 +11:05 AK I m 13 +10:02 M 76 +11:05 20.6 km/h Sevelen +
92 3237 SANOLL Dominik SANOLL D. 1991 58:15 +11:06 AK I m 14 +10:03 M 77 +11:06 Team Gelenkpunkt 20.6 km/h Kematen +
93 3466 KITZBICHLER Anna KITZBICHLER A. 1994 58:16 +11:06 AllgK.w 6 +5:46 W 16 +8:32 20.6 km/h Kössen +
94 3178 GROSSER Max GROSSER M. 2000 58:16 +11:06 AllgK.m 15 +10:48 M 78 +11:06 Rathenower Wassersportverein K... 20.6 km/h Brandenburg +
95 3199 PREM Mario PREM M. 1990 58:18 +11:08 AK I m 15 +10:05 M 79 +11:08 Ski und Bike Deggendorf 20.6 km/h Deggendorf +
96 3458 RUDHART Nele RUDHART N. 2005 58:30 +11:20 Jun w 7 +8:46 W 17 +8:46 Wsv Isny 20.5 km/h Isny Im Allgäu +
97 3187 SCHUMANN Ludwig SCHUMANN L. 2004 58:49 +11:39 Jun m 20 +11:39 M 80 +11:39 Skiclub Benediktbeuern-Bichl 20.4 km/h Sindelsdorf +
98 3127 BORGGREFE Friedrich BORGGREFE F. 2005 58:51 +11:41 Jun m 21 +11:41 M 81 +11:41 20.4 km/h Halle (Saale) +
99 3135 HOFER Markus HOFER M. 1988 59:03 +11:53 AK I m 16 +10:50 M 82 +11:53 20.3 km/h Stephanskirchen, Simssee +
100 3152