1 |
TRUMMER David
TRUMMER D.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
URC Scheicher Gnas |
|
1 |
TRUMMER David
TRUMMER D.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
URC Scheicher Gnas |
|
2 |
KOLB Andreas
KOLB A.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
|
|
2 |
KOLB Andreas
KOLB A.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
|
|
4 |
SCHNÖLLER Kilian
SCHNÖLLER K.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
Freeride Union |
|
4 |
SCHNÖLLER Kilian
SCHNÖLLER K.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
Freeride Union |
|
5 |
MAUSER Stefan
MAUSER S.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
SuspensionLab |
|
5 |
MAUSER Stefan
MAUSER S.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
SuspensionLab |
|
6 |
WIMMER Tobias
WIMMER T.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried |
|
6 |
WIMMER Tobias
WIMMER T.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried |
|
7 |
ROHRMOSER Valentin
ROHRMOSER V.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
|
|
7 |
ROHRMOSER Valentin
ROHRMOSER V.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
|
|
8 |
GOEWEIL Jonas
GOEWEIL J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol |
|
8 |
GOEWEIL Jonas
GOEWEIL J.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol |
|
9 |
WIBMER Gabriel
WIBMER G.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
Fitstore 24 |
|
9 |
WIBMER Gabriel
WIBMER G.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
Fitstore 24 |
|
10 |
STULIK Christof
STULIK C.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
Sportland NÖ/Suspension Expres... |
|
10 |
STULIK Christof
STULIK C.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
Sportland NÖ/Suspension Expres... |
|
11 |
KOVŠCA Jakob
KOVŠCA J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
KD Rajd |
|
11 |
KOVŠCA Jakob
KOVŠCA J.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
KD Rajd |
|
12 |
TETZLAFF Boris
TETZLAFF B.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
BT-Racing |
|
12 |
TETZLAFF Boris
TETZLAFF B.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
BT-Racing |
|
13 |
DAXBACHER Markus
DAXBACHER M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
Lietz Sport Racing Team |
|
13 |
DAXBACHER Markus
DAXBACHER M.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
Lietz Sport Racing Team |
|
14 |
GLASER Julian
GLASER J.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
14 |
GLASER Julian
GLASER J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
15 |
MITTERHAUSER Paul
MITTERHAUSER P.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
Dirty Trail Friends |
|
15 |
MITTERHAUSER Paul
MITTERHAUSER P.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
Dirty Trail Friends |
|
16 |
NEUBAUER Julian
NEUBAUER J.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
RC Kreuzer |
|
17 |
POHL Ronald
POHL R.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
BikeRepublicGravityTeam |
|
17 |
POHL Ronald
POHL R.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
BikeRepublicGravityTeam |
|
18 |
FASCHING Clemens
FASCHING C.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
Bike Club Giant Stattegg |
|
18 |
FASCHING Clemens
FASCHING C.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
Bike Club Giant Stattegg |
|
19 |
EGGER Jeremias
EGGER J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
Vertical Racing |
|
19 |
EGGER Jeremias
EGGER J.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
Vertical Racing |
|
20 |
PEER Jakob
PEER J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
|
|
20 |
PEER Jakob
PEER J.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
|
|
21 |
MADEREGGER Kevin
MADEREGGER K.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
DH TEAM Tirol |
|
21 |
MADEREGGER Kevin
MADEREGGER K.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
DH TEAM Tirol |
|
22 |
MAIER Bernhard
MAIER B.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
|
|
22 |
MAIER Bernhard
MAIER B.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
|
|
23 |
MEYER Alexander
MEYER A.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
|
23 |
MEYER Alexander
MEYER A.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
|
24 |
NUTZ Tobias
NUTZ T.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
Lietz Sport Racing Team |
|
24 |
NUTZ Tobias
NUTZ T.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
Lietz Sport Racing Team |
|
25 |
MINUTILLO Benedikt
MINUTILLO B.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
Bikeshop Schiefer |
|
26 |
MANDLER Daniel
MANDLER D.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
Ride Free Osttirol |
|
27 |
OFNER Nico
OFNER N.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
Radlager Racing Division |
|
27 |
OFNER Nico
OFNER N.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
Radlager Racing Division |
|
28 |
PALL Alexander
PALL A.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
BC Giant Stattegg |
|
28 |
PALL Alexander
PALL A.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
BC Giant Stattegg |
|
29 |
PÖCHLAUER Benjamin
PÖCHLAUER B.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
Radsport Ginner, Trek Factory ... |
|
29 |
PÖCHLAUER Benjamin
PÖCHLAUER B.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
Radsport Ginner, Trek Factory ... |
|
30 |
PRADLER Alexander
PRADLER A.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
Radunion Sankt Johann in Tirol |
|
30 |
PRADLER Alexander
PRADLER A.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
Radunion Sankt Johann in Tirol |
|
31 |
REISCH Patrick
REISCH P.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
RC Kreuzer |
|
32 |
SANCHEZ Camilo
SANCHEZ C.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
SuspensionLab |
|
33 |
SCHIEFER Manuel
SCHIEFER M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
Bikeshop Schiefer |
|
34 |
SCHIEBEL Philipp
SCHIEBEL P.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
morethanbike |
|
34 |
SCHIEBEL Philipp
SCHIEBEL P.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
morethanbike |
|
35 |
SCHICK Stefan
SCHICK S.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
|
|
36 |
SCHÖNDORF Leon
SCHÖNDORF L.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
|
|
36 |
SCHÖNDORF Leon
SCHÖNDORF L.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
|
|
37 |
WESENTSLINTNER Maximilian
WESENTSLINTNER M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
|
|
38 |
WIMMER Valentin
WIMMER V.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
Sport Union Gmunden |
|
38 |
WIMMER Valentin
WIMMER V.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
Sport Union Gmunden |
|
39 |
URL Stefan
URL S.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
M&M Bikeshop |
|
40 |
ZEININGER Michael
ZEININGER M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
|
|
40 |
ZEININGER Michael
ZEININGER M.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
|
|
41 |
UMSCHEID Maximilian
UMSCHEID M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
MTB Club München e.V. |
|
42 |
TEUBL Benjamin
TEUBL B.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
Do-Biker |
|
42 |
TEUBL Benjamin
TEUBL B.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
Do-Biker |
|
44 |
STEMMLER Leon
STEMMLER L.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
Bikesport Sasbachwalden |
|
45 |
SIGL Moritz
SIGL M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
RC Germania Weißenburg |
|
45 |
SIGL Moritz
SIGL M.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
RC Germania Weißenburg |
|
46 |
LUTZ Manuel
LUTZ M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
|
|
47 |
LERCHBAUMER Florian
LERCHBAUMER F.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
|
|
47 |
LERCHBAUMER Florian
LERCHBAUMER F.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
|
|
48 |
FOHRINGER Thomas
FOHRINGER T.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
48 |
FOHRINGER Thomas
FOHRINGER T.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
50 |
KOISSER Daniel
KOISSER D.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
RockRaceTeam |
|
50 |
KOISSER Daniel
KOISSER D.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
RockRaceTeam |
|
52 |
HÖLLER Johannes
HÖLLER J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
|
|
52 |
HÖLLER Johannes
HÖLLER J.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
|
|
53 |
HASLINGER Martin
HASLINGER M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
Bikepark Königsberg |
|
53 |
HASLINGER Martin
HASLINGER M.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
Bikepark Königsberg |
|
54 |
FALLY Simon
FALLY S.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
54 |
FALLY Simon
FALLY S.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
55 |
DRAXLER Morris
DRAXLER M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
Mad racingg |
|
55 |
DRAXLER Morris
DRAXLER M.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
Mad racingg |
|
56 |
DORFER Daniel
DORFER D.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
|
|
56 |
DORFER Daniel
DORFER D.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
|
|
57 |
ADLER Tim
ADLER T.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
RC Kreuzer |
|
57 |
ADLER Tim
ADLER T.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
RC Kreuzer |
|
58 |
BAUER Felix
BAUER F.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
|
|
58 |
BAUER Felix
BAUER F.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
|
|
59 |
DAXER Sebastian
DAXER S.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
MTB Salzburg |
|
59 |
DAXER Sebastian
DAXER S.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
MTB Salzburg |
|
60 |
DORFER Fabian
DORFER F.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
EKOI D |
|
61 |
CHIRITA Adrian
CHIRITA A.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
|
|
62 |
BECKER Markus
BECKER M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
|
|
62 |
BECKER Markus
BECKER M.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
|
|
63 |
BOTTER Devid
BOTTER D.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
M |
ASVÖ Leogang |
|
64 |
HÖLL Valentina
HÖLL V.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
W |
|
|
64 |
HÖLL Valentina
HÖLL V.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
W |
|
|
65 |
NEISSL Marlena
NEISSL M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
W |
Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg |
|
65 |
NEISSL Marlena
NEISSL M.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
W |
Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg |
|
66 |
GUTÖHRLE Sophie
GUTÖHRLE S.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
W |
BikeRepublicGravityTeam |
|
66 |
GUTÖHRLE Sophie
GUTÖHRLE S.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
W |
BikeRepublicGravityTeam |
|
68 |
STEIXNER Sabine
STEIXNER S.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
W |
Freeride Union |
|
68 |
STEIXNER Sabine
STEIXNER S.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
W |
Freeride Union |
|
69 |
KREUZER Lisa
KREUZER L.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
W |
RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau |
|
69 |
KREUZER Lisa
KREUZER L.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
W |
RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau |
|
70 |
FAZLIC Dzana
FAZLIC D.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
W |
RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau |
|
70 |
FAZLIC Dzana
FAZLIC D.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
W |
RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau |
|
71 |
HAMANN Alice
HAMANN A.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
W |
|
|
71 |
HAMANN Alice
HAMANN A.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
W |
|
|
72 |
KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona Laura
KUPFERSCHMIED R.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
W |
|
|
73 |
LAHARTINGER Melanie
LAHARTINGER M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
W |
Alpinbike |
|
73 |
LAHARTINGER Melanie
LAHARTINGER M.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
W |
Alpinbike |
|
74 |
STARY Natascha
STARY N.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
W |
Bikeshop Schiefer |
|
75 |
HOFMANN Noah
HOFMANN N.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
JUN-M |
Loose Riders Graz |
|
75 |
HOFMANN Noah
HOFMANN N.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
Loose Riders Graz |
|
76 |
SUMANN Felix
SUMANN F.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
Gebirgsradverein Windischgarst... |
|
76 |
SUMANN Felix
SUMANN F.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
JUN-M |
Gebirgsradverein Windischgarst... |
|
77 |
BUHL Kilian
BUHL K.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
Bikeclub Leogang RockraceTeam |
|
77 |
BUHL Kilian
BUHL K.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
JUN-M |
Bikeclub Leogang RockraceTeam |
|
78 |
RIEGER Lorenz
RIEGER L.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
Bike Club Stattegg |
|
78 |
RIEGER Lorenz
RIEGER L.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
JUN-M |
Bike Club Stattegg |
|
79 |
GÖTTEL Niklas
GÖTTEL N.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
JUN-M |
RockRaceTeamLeogang |
|
79 |
GÖTTEL Niklas
GÖTTEL N.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
RockRaceTeamLeogang |
|
80 |
STERER Niklas
STERER N.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
Sportunion Gmunden |
|
80 |
STERER Niklas
STERER N.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
JUN-M |
Sportunion Gmunden |
|
81 |
HABERSCHEK Nik
HABERSCHEK N.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau |
|
81 |
HABERSCHEK Nik
HABERSCHEK N.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
JUN-M |
RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau |
|
82 |
OBERHOFER Maximilian
OBERHOFER M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
RockRaceTeam |
|
82 |
OBERHOFER Maximilian
OBERHOFER M.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
JUN-M |
RockRaceTeam |
|
83 |
GITTERLE Tim
GITTERLE T.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
|
|
83 |
GITTERLE Tim
GITTERLE T.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
JUN-M |
|
|
84 |
HARB Moritz
HARB M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
Bikeclub Stattegg |
|
84 |
HARB Moritz
HARB M.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
JUN-M |
Bikeclub Stattegg |
|
85 |
HECKL Janno
HECKL J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
85 |
HECKL Janno
HECKL J.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
JUN-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
86 |
BUCHNER Leon
BUCHNER L.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
|
|
87 |
FELBER Johannes
FELBER J.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
JUN-M |
Frieses-Bikery Junior RT |
|
87 |
FELBER Johannes
FELBER J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
Frieses-Bikery Junior RT |
|
88 |
FREUND Leo
FREUND L.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
Do-Biker |
|
88 |
FREUND Leo
FREUND L.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
JUN-M |
Do-Biker |
|
89 |
GOLDSTONE Jackson
GOLDSTONE J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
|
|
89 |
GOLDSTONE Jackson
GOLDSTONE J.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
JUN-M |
|
|
90 |
HAIDVOGEL Tim
HAIDVOGEL T.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
Sportunion Bikestore.cc Team |
|
90 |
HAIDVOGEL Tim
HAIDVOGEL T.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
JUN-M |
Sportunion Bikestore.cc Team |
|
91 |
HAILER Cosma
HAILER C.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
bayeride |
|
92 |
HANDL Christoph
HANDL C.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
JUN-M |
|
|
92 |
HANDL Christoph
HANDL C.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
|
|
93 |
HANZLIK Ondrej
HANZLIK O.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
DEEM Racing |
|
94 |
KALCHER Philipp
KALCHER P.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
|
|
94 |
KALCHER Philipp
KALCHER P.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
JUN-M |
|
|
95 |
KISTL Andreas
KISTL A.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
Freeride Union |
|
95 |
KISTL Andreas
KISTL A.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
JUN-M |
Freeride Union |
|
96 |
LEIB Raphael
LEIB R.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf |
|
96 |
LEIB Raphael
LEIB R.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
JUN-M |
Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf |
|
98 |
RIEDEL Julius
RIEDEL J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
|
|
98 |
RIEDEL Julius
RIEDEL J.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
JUN-M |
|
|
99 |
RÜCKLINGER Luca
RÜCKLINGER L.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
Lietz Sport |
|
99 |
RÜCKLINGER Luca
RÜCKLINGER L.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
JUN-M |
Lietz Sport |
|
100 |
SCHÜRZ Fabian
SCHÜRZ F.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
|
|
101 |
WAGNER Paul
WAGNER P.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
JUN-M |
|
|
101 |
WAGNER Paul
WAGNER P.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
JUN-M |
|
|
102 |
POISEL Alexander
POISEL A.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
MII-M |
Velochicks |
|
103 |
SCHUSTER Max
SCHUSTER M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
MII-M |
Dity Trail Friends |
|
103 |
SCHUSTER Max
SCHUSTER M.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
MII-M |
Dity Trail Friends |
|
104 |
NEUHART Jörg
NEUHART J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
MII-M |
Wexl Trails |
|
104 |
NEUHART Jörg
NEUHART J.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
MII-M |
Wexl Trails |
|
105 |
LECHNER Bernhard
LECHNER B.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
MII-M |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
105 |
LECHNER Bernhard
LECHNER B.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
MII-M |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
106 |
HORTSCHITZ Hubert
HORTSCHITZ H.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
MII-M |
Muddy Team Bikers |
|
106 |
HORTSCHITZ Hubert
HORTSCHITZ H.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
MII-M |
Muddy Team Bikers |
|
107 |
REITERER Matthias
REITERER M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
MII-M |
Velochicks |
|
108 |
SCHMITZ Thorsten
SCHMITZ T.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
MII-M |
|
|
108 |
SCHMITZ Thorsten
SCHMITZ T.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
MII-M |
|
|
109 |
ZWILLING Mario
ZWILLING M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
MII-M |
Pura vida |
|
110 |
ACHLEITNER Johannes
ACHLEITNER J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
MII-M |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
110 |
ACHLEITNER Johannes
ACHLEITNER J.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
MII-M |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
111 |
MARKER Joel
MARKER J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
MI-M |
|
|
112 |
PODBRECNIK Philipp
PODBRECNIK P.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
MI-M |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
112 |
PODBRECNIK Philipp
PODBRECNIK P.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
MI-M |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
113 |
DOBLER Daniel
DOBLER D.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
MI-M |
|
|
113 |
DOBLER Daniel
DOBLER D.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
MI-M |
|
|
114 |
NEUMÜLLER Johann
NEUMÜLLER J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
MII-M |
RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt |
|
114 |
NEUMÜLLER Johann
NEUMÜLLER J.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
MII-M |
RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt |
|
115 |
NARR Rainer
NARR R.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
MII-M |
Sport Narr |
|
115 |
NARR Rainer
NARR R.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
MII-M |
Sport Narr |
|
117 |
RAUCHEGGER Mathias
RAUCHEGGER M.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
MI-M |
Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol |
|
117 |
RAUCHEGGER Mathias
RAUCHEGGER M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
MI-M |
Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol |
|
118 |
BREITWIESER Florian
BREITWIESER F.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
MI-M |
Dirty Trail Friends |
|
118 |
BREITWIESER Florian
BREITWIESER F.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
MI-M |
Dirty Trail Friends |
|
119 |
PETROVSKÁ Vanesa
PETROVSKÁ V.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-W |
DEEM Racing |
|
120 |
LAABER Iris
LAABER I.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-W |
Toms Radhaus |
|
121 |
BARSA Lea
BARSA L.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-W |
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
|
122 |
BERGER Jonas
BERGER J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
|
|
122 |
BERGER Jonas
BERGER J.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
|
|
123 |
WINKLER Kevin
WINKLER K.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
|
|
123 |
WINKLER Kevin
WINKLER K.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
|
|
124 |
WIMMER Franz Ferdinand
WIMMER F.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
|
|
124 |
WIMMER Franz Ferdinand
WIMMER F.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
|
|
125 |
STRÖBITZER Marvin
STRÖBITZER M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
Lietz Sport Racing Team |
|
125 |
STRÖBITZER Marvin
STRÖBITZER M.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
Lietz Sport Racing Team |
|
126 |
GÖSSL Nico
GÖSSL N.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
BMX Arbö Vösendorf |
|
126 |
GÖSSL Nico
GÖSSL N.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
BMX Arbö Vösendorf |
|
127 |
ZADRAZILL Ian
ZADRAZILL I.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
127 |
ZADRAZILL Ian
ZADRAZILL I.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
128 |
ZOIDL Florian
ZOIDL F.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
DH TEAM Tirol |
|
128 |
ZOIDL Florian
ZOIDL F.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
DH TEAM Tirol |
|
129 |
ZMÖLNIG Pascal
ZMÖLNIG P.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
Ride Free Osttirol |
|
129 |
ZMÖLNIG Pascal
ZMÖLNIG P.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
Ride Free Osttirol |
|
130 |
ZEIPPER Julius
ZEIPPER J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
|
|
130 |
ZEIPPER Julius
ZEIPPER J.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
|
|
131 |
WÖHRI Daniel
WÖHRI D.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
Bikeshop Schiefer |
|
132 |
WEINHANDL Sebastian
WEINHANDL S.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
URC Scheicher Gnas |
|
132 |
WEINHANDL Sebastian
WEINHANDL S.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
URC Scheicher Gnas |
|
133 |
TICHÝ Filip
TICHÝ F.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
DEEM Racing |
|
134 |
TEGETHOFF Kilian
TEGETHOFF K.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
Union XC-Club Mühldorf Wachau |
|
134 |
TEGETHOFF Kilian
TEGETHOFF K.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
Union XC-Club Mühldorf Wachau |
|
135 |
SICILIANO Elia
SICILIANO E.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
Downhill und Freerideverein Vo... |
|
135 |
SICILIANO Elia
SICILIANO E.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
Downhill und Freerideverein Vo... |
|
136 |
SCHOCHER Florian
SCHOCHER F.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
RC Bikespeak/ Bikestore Graz N... |
|
136 |
SCHOCHER Florian
SCHOCHER F.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
RC Bikespeak/ Bikestore Graz N... |
|
137 |
SAMEK Bernhard
SAMEK B.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
|
|
138 |
RUZSICS Lisander
RUZSICS L.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
|
|
139 |
RUBISOIER Philipp
RUBISOIER P.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
DH TEAM TIROL |
|
139 |
RUBISOIER Philipp
RUBISOIER P.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
DH TEAM TIROL |
|
140 |
RIEDL Maxi
RIEDL M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
|
|
140 |
RIEDL Maxi
RIEDL M.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
|
|
141 |
POHN Valentin
POHN V.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
Sportunion Gmunden |
|
141 |
POHN Valentin
POHN V.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
Sportunion Gmunden |
|
142 |
PETERMICHL Julian
PETERMICHL J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
142 |
PETERMICHL Julian
PETERMICHL J.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
143 |
MIKOL Jacob
MIKOL J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
Loose Riders Graz |
|
144 |
KOLLE Nikolas
KOLLE N.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
144 |
KOLLE Nikolas
KOLLE N.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
145 |
KOCH Julian
KOCH J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
RockRaceTeam |
|
145 |
KOCH Julian
KOCH J.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
RockRaceTeam |
|
146 |
HUTTER Florian
HUTTER F.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
|
|
146 |
HUTTER Florian
HUTTER F.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
|
|
147 |
HUBER Oliver
HUBER O.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
|
|
148 |
HÜBEL Moritz
HÜBEL M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
|
|
148 |
HÜBEL Moritz
HÜBEL M.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
|
|
149 |
HÖRL Johannes
HÖRL J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
Bikeclub Leogang RockraceTeam |
|
149 |
HÖRL Johannes
HÖRL J.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
Bikeclub Leogang RockraceTeam |
|
150 |
HECK Maximilian
HECK M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
Bike-Club Giant Stattegg |
|
150 |
HECK Maximilian
HECK M.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
Bike-Club Giant Stattegg |
|
151 |
GEILER David
GEILER D.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
|
|
151 |
GEILER David
GEILER D.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
|
|
152 |
FISCHER Manuel
FISCHER M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
152 |
FISCHER Manuel
FISCHER M.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
153 |
EICHLER Filip
EICHLER F.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
Giant Stategg |
|
154 |
CREPCIA Robert
CREPCIA R.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U17-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
154 |
CREPCIA Robert
CREPCIA R.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U17-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
155 |
ZIERL Rosa
ZIERL R.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-W |
Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol DH... |
|
155 |
ZIERL Rosa
ZIERL R.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U15-W |
Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol DH... |
|
156 |
FRENER Lina
FRENER L.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-W |
Young Guns Bike Union |
|
156 |
FRENER Lina
FRENER L.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U15-W |
Young Guns Bike Union |
|
157 |
FRITSCH Sandro
FRITSCH S.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
157 |
FRITSCH Sandro
FRITSCH S.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U15-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
158 |
HASSENPFLUG Jona
HASSENPFLUG J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
Bikespeak |
|
158 |
HASSENPFLUG Jona
HASSENPFLUG J.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U15-M |
Bikespeak |
|
159 |
POLT Simon
POLT S.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
Lietz Sport Racing Team |
|
159 |
POLT Simon
POLT S.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U15-M |
Lietz Sport Racing Team |
|
160 |
SITTER Samuel
SITTER S.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
160 |
SITTER Samuel
SITTER S.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U15-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
161 |
ZAPLETAL Emilio
ZAPLETAL E.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
161 |
ZAPLETAL Emilio
ZAPLETAL E.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U15-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
162 |
WIMMER Paul
WIMMER P.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
164 |
VOGL Oliver
VOGL O.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
DH TEAM TIROL |
|
164 |
VOGL Oliver
VOGL O.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U15-M |
DH TEAM TIROL |
|
165 |
VEIGL Lukas
VEIGL L.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
keinen |
|
166 |
TAZL Maxi
TAZL M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
166 |
TAZL Maxi
TAZL M.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U15-M |
|
|
167 |
TÄUBEL Jonas
TÄUBEL J.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U15-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
167 |
TÄUBEL Jonas
TÄUBEL J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
168 |
STÖGER Alexander
STÖGER A.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
169 |
SODER Kilian
SODER K.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
Bikeclub Leogang |
|
169 |
SODER Kilian
SODER K.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U15-M |
Bikeclub Leogang |
|
170 |
SEGATTINI Diego
SEGATTINI D.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
Propain |
|
170 |
SEGATTINI Diego
SEGATTINI D.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U15-M |
Propain |
|
171 |
SEEBACHER Karl Franz
SEEBACHER K.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
171 |
SEEBACHER Karl Franz
SEEBACHER K.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U15-M |
|
|
172 |
SCHMÖLZER Jamie
SCHMÖLZER J.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U15-M |
Ride Free Osttirol |
|
172 |
SCHMÖLZER Jamie
SCHMÖLZER J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
The Trail Monkeys |
|
173 |
PALFINGER Noah
PALFINGER N.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
174 |
ORTHACKER Nepomuk
ORTHACKER N.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U15-M |
Junior Cycling Team Graz Arbö |
|
174 |
ORTHACKER Nepomuk
ORTHACKER N.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
Junior Cycling Team Graz Arbö |
|
175 |
NITZLNADER Nathanel
NITZLNADER N.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
176 |
MOSER Samuel
MOSER S.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
RockRaceTeam |
|
176 |
MOSER Samuel
MOSER S.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U15-M |
RockRaceTeam |
|
178 |
KNEISL Isaak
KNEISL I.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
BikeRepublicGravityTeam |
|
178 |
KNEISL Isaak
KNEISL I.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U15-M |
BikeRepublicGravityTeam |
|
179 |
KNALLER Paul
KNALLER P.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
179 |
KNALLER Paul
KNALLER P.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U15-M |
|
|
180 |
FRITSCH Aris
FRITSCH A.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U15-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
180 |
FRITSCH Aris
FRITSCH A.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
181 |
FENDER Marco
FENDER M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
BikeRepublicGravityTeam |
|
181 |
FENDER Marco
FENDER M.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U15-M |
BikeRepublicGravityTeam |
|
182 |
FASL Felix
FASL F.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
182 |
FASL Felix
FASL F.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U15-M |
|
|
183 |
DÜRNBERGER Jonas
DÜRNBERGER J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
185 |
BIRKLBAUER Jannik
BIRKLBAUER J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt |
|
186 |
AUER Clemens
AUER C.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
186 |
AUER Clemens
AUER C.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U15-M |
|
|
187 |
ARNOLD Jonas
ARNOLD J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U15-M |
Bikeclub Leogang RockraceTeam |
|
187 |
ARNOLD Jonas
ARNOLD J.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U15-M |
Bikeclub Leogang RockraceTeam |
|
188 |
SCHWARZ Johannes
SCHWARZ J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U13-M |
Bike The Bugles Mtb Club Krumb... |
|
188 |
SCHWARZ Johannes
SCHWARZ J.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U13-M |
Bike the bugles MTB club Krumb... |
|
189 |
WAIBL Moritz
WAIBL M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U13-M |
Young Guns Bike Union |
|
189 |
WAIBL Moritz
WAIBL M.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U13-M |
Young Guns Bike Union |
|
190 |
VOGL Xaver
VOGL X.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U13-M |
DH TEAM Tirol |
|
190 |
VOGL Xaver
VOGL X.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U13-M |
DH TEAM Tirol |
|
191 |
STOCKER Valentin
STOCKER V.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U13-M |
|
|
191 |
STOCKER Valentin
STOCKER V.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U13-M |
|
|
192 |
NAGL Jakob
NAGL J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U13-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
193 |
GRIMMER Leon
GRIMMER L.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U13-M |
|
|
194 |
STEINDL Max
STEINDL M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U13-M |
Radsportclub Wolfgangsee |
|
194 |
STEINDL Max
STEINDL M.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U13-M |
Radsportclub Wolfgangsee |
|
195 |
TÄUBEL Julian
TÄUBEL J.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U13-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
196 |
ZIERL Anton
ZIERL A.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
U13-M |
Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol DH... |
|
196 |
ZIERL Anton
ZIERL A.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U13-M |
Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol DH... |
|
197 |
SENTESCH Lorenz
SENTESCH L.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
U13-M |
|
|
200 |
KLEYHONS Ferdinand
KLEYHONS F.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
|
|
201 |
BURGER Lukas
BURGER L.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
M |
|
|
202 |
BADER Michael
BADER M.
|
Race #1- auner Austrian Gravity Series Run1 |
|
MII-M |
|
|
203 |
LARCH Peter
LARCH P.
|
Downhill ÖM |
|
JUN-M |
|
|