22. Wachauer Radtage

Datum: 18.07.2021

Ergebnisse - Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 92 km

Pos Nr Urk. Name Jahrgang Zeit Diff Kat Kat Kat Pos Kat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Verein Ort Nation Geschw
1 2437 SANJATH Philip SANJATH P. 1990 02:25:57.0 AKH AKH 1 M 1 Cycle Team Tulln Wien 37,82 km/h +
2 2530 TIEFENBÖCK Andreas TIEFENBÖCK A. 1986 02:26:21.5 +24.4 AKH AKH 2 +24.4 M 2 +24.4 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten powered ... Senftenberg 37,72 km/h +
3 2102 ELSIGAN Thomas ELSIGAN T. 1996 02:26:22.0 +24.9 AKH AKH 3 +24.9 M 3 +24.9 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten powered ... Zwettl 37,71 km/h +
4 2222 HUBER Vinzenz HUBER V. 2002 02:26:41.0 +43.9 AKH AKH 4 +43.9 M 4 +43.9 RECC Wien 37,63 km/h +
5 2425 RIEGLER Philip RIEGLER P. 1997 02:27:30.0 +01:33.1 AKH AKH 5 +01:33.1 M 5 +01:33.1 Taxi Thalhuber Racing Team Graz 37,42 km/h +
6 2085 DIETRICH Rene DIETRICH R. 1984 02:27:30.5 +01:33.5 AKH AKH 6 +01:33.5 M 6 +01:33.5 URC Leibnitz 8431 Gralla 37,42 km/h +
7 2201 HIRTL Markus HIRTL M. 1996 02:28:01.0 +02:03.9 AKH AKH 7 +02:03.9 M 7 +02:03.9 HILL Racingteam Bad Gleichenberg 37,29 km/h +
8 2645 HÖLLBACHER Lukas HÖLLBACHER L. 1995 02:28:01.0 +02:04.3 AKH AKH 8 +02:04.3 M 8 +02:04.3 Ranshofner Cycling Club Ranshofen 37,29 km/h +
9 2268 KNÖDLSTORFER Florian KNÖDLSTORFER F. 1983 02:28:24.3 +02:27.2 AKH AKH 9 +02:27.2 M 9 +02:27.2 HILL Racingteam Weiden Am See 37,2 km/h +
10 2158 HABERL Klaus HABERL K. 1984 02:28:24.5 +02:27.5 AKH AKH 10 +02:27.5 M 10 +02:27.5 BistroBox Racing Nussdorf Am Attersee 37,19 km/h +
11 2273 KÖFALVI Michael KÖFALVI M. 1974 02:28:30.3 +02:33.2 H 40+ H 40+ 1 M 11 +02:33.2 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten powered ... Wien 37,17 km/h +
12 2463 SCHMIDTBAUER Fritz SCHMIDTBAUER F. 1985 02:28:30.5 +02:33.4 AKH AKH 11 +02:33.4 M 12 +02:33.4 CFK Rückenwind Wels Linz 37,17 km/h +
13 2608 PRISCHING Peter PRISCHING P. 1994 02:28:45.5 +02:48.5 AKH AKH 12 +02:48.5 M 13 +02:48.5 Zweiradfreude Kapelln 37,11 km/h +
14 2443 SCHAUPP David SCHAUPP D. 1994 02:28:46.8 +02:49.7 AKH AKH 13 +02:49.7 M 14 +02:49.7 Rosenau 37,1 km/h +
15 2491 SPECKL Gerhard SPECKL G. 1983 02:29:14.5 +03:17.5 AKH AKH 14 +03:17.5 M 15 +03:17.5 HILL Racingteam Rohrau 36,99 km/h +
16 2585 WÖGERER Gerhard WÖGERER G. 1982 02:29:16.0 +03:19.6 AKH AKH 15 +03:19.6 M 16 +03:19.6 RSC-Krems Lengenfeld 36,98 km/h +
17 2641 PEMMER Matthias PEMMER M. 1981 02:29:17.0 +03:20.6 H 40+ H 40+ 2 +46.7 M 17 +03:20.6 XC Club Mühldorf Weiten 36,98 km/h +
18 2529 TICHLER Paul TICHLER P. 2002 02:29:18.3 +03:21.2 AKH AKH 16 +03:21.2 M 18 +03:21.2 velo.crew PopaFlo St. Leonhard Bei Freistadt 36,97 km/h +
19 2543 VETTER Moritz VETTER M. 1996 02:29:18.8 +03:21.7 AKH AKH 17 +03:21.7 M 19 +03:21.7 RECC Wien 36,97 km/h +
20 2139 GRABMAYER Hermann GRABMAYER H. 1987 02:29:18.8 +03:21.7 AKH AKH 18 +03:21.7 M 20 +03:21.7 ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co Wien 36,97 km/h +
21 2129 GIANMOENA Markus GIANMOENA M. 1991 02:29:24.0 +03:27.6 AKH AKH 19 +03:27.6 M 21 +03:27.6 Wien 36,95 km/h +
22 2260 KLAFFENBÖCK Jan KLAFFENBÖCK J. 1993 02:29:47.8 +03:50.7 AKH AKH 20 +03:50.7 M 22 +03:50.7 Team Klaffenböck Esternberg 36,85 km/h +
23 2633 ROSSI Rene ROSSI R. 1986 02:29:48.8 +03:51.7 AKH AKH 21 +03:51.7 M 23 +03:51.7 ARBÖ RC SK VÖEST Hellmonsödt 36,85 km/h +
24 2634 REINDL Philipp REINDL P. 1981 02:29:49.5 +03:52.5 H 40+ H 40+ 3 +01:19.2 M 24 +03:52.5 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST Asten 36,84 km/h +
25 2220 HUBER Thomas HUBER T. 1960 02:29:49.8 +03:52.7 H 60+ H 60+ 1 M 25 +03:52.7 RECC Wien 36,84 km/h +
26 2575 WIESINGER Richard WIESINGER R. 1976 02:29:50.0 +03:53.6 H 40+ H 40+ 4 +01:19.7 M 26 +03:53.6 Purgstall 36,84 km/h +
27 2002 AICHBERGER Gerald AICHBERGER G. 1986 02:29:50.5 +03:53.5 AKH AKH 22 +03:53.5 M 27 +03:53.5 Wien 36,84 km/h +
28 2519 TAUCHER Johann TAUCHER J. 1953 02:29:50.8 +03:53.7 H 65+ H 65+ 1 M 28 +03:53.7 Radl-Eck Racingteam Bad Waltersdorf 36,84 km/h +
29 2449 SCHERR Mario SCHERR M. 1995 02:29:52.2 +03:55.2 AKH AKH 23 +03:55.2 M 29 +03:55.2 RADFUCHS Graz 36,83 km/h +
30 2384 PANZIRSCH Valentin PANZIRSCH V. 1991 02:30:26.8 +04:29.7 AKH AKH 24 +04:29.7 M 30 +04:29.7 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Wien 36,69 km/h +
31 2081 DEPPNER Peter DEPPNER P. 1971 02:30:34.5 +04:37.5 H 50+ H 50+ 1 M 31 +04:37.5 Sportunion Bikestore.cc Team Wien 36,66 km/h +
32 2349 MÖRTL Manfred MÖRTL M. 1968 02:30:40.5 +04:43.5 H 50+ H 50+ 2 +06.6 M 32 +04:43.5 Cycle Team Tulln Tulln 36,63 km/h +
33 2261 KLAFFENBÖCK Anton KLAFFENBÖCK A. 1967 02:30:41.8 +04:44.7 H 50+ H 50+ 3 +07.2 M 33 +04:44.7 Team Klaffenböck Esternberg 36,63 km/h +
34 2566 WEGSCHEIDER Guido WEGSCHEIDER G. 1979 02:30:41.8 +04:44.7 H 40+ H 40+ 5 +02:11.5 M 34 +04:44.7 Wien 36,63 km/h +
35 2340 MIHALITS Dietmar MIHALITS D. 1973 02:30:42.3 +04:45.2 H 40+ H 40+ 6 +02:12.1 M 35 +04:45.2 URC-Leibnitz Wagna 36,63 km/h +
36 2582 WIPPEL Matthias WIPPEL M. 1992 02:30:44.3 +04:47.2 AKH AKH 25 +04:47.2 M 36 +04:47.2 Wien 36,62 km/h +
37 2043 BRABEC Zdenek BRABEC Z. 1968 02:30:46.0 +04:49.6 H 50+ H 50+ 4 +11.5 M 37 +04:49.6 Open Cycling Academy Znojmo 36,61 km/h +
38 2398 PLANK Burkhard PLANK B. 1960 02:30:46.5 +04:49.5 H 60+ H 60+ 2 +56.7 M 38 +04:49.5 RC Pekomo Oberwölz 36,61 km/h +
39 2606 KLEINHEIDER Peter KLEINHEIDER P. 1969 02:30:50.3 +04:53.2 H 50+ H 50+ 5 +15.7 M 39 +04:53.2 Zweiradfreude Herzogenburg 36,6 km/h +
40 2164 HACKL Johannes HACKL J. 1962 02:31:43.5 +05:46.5 H 55+ H 55+ 1 M 40 +05:46.5 RSG Lebring-rennradreisen.cc Leibnitz 36,38 km/h +
41 2015 BALASKO Milan BALASKO M. 1980 02:31:48.5 +05:51.5 H 40+ H 40+ 7 +03:18.2 M 41 +05:51.5 ASPIN Cycling Team Tribuswinkel 36,36 km/h +
42 2356 NAGEL Dominik NAGEL D. 1974 02:32:20.8 +06:23.7 H 40+ H 40+ 8 +03:50.5 M 42 +06:23.7 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Wien 36,23 km/h +
43 2395 PINCZKER Werner PINCZKER W. 1964 02:32:32.8 +06:35.7 H 55+ H 55+ 2 +49.2 M 43 +06:35.7 Innermanzing 36,19 km/h +
44 2104 ENZ Sebastian ENZ S. 1992 02:33:30.3 +07:33.2 AKH AKH 26 +07:33.2 M 44 +07:33.2 Weiden Am See 35,96 km/h +
45 2576 WIMBERGER Ralph WIMBERGER R. 1981 02:33:30.5 +07:33.5 H 40+ H 40+ 9 +05:00.2 M 45 +07:33.5 Radshop Fritz Feldkirchen A. D. 35,96 km/h +
45 2420 REISINGER Carsten REISINGER C. 1975 02:33:30.5 +07:33.5 H 40+ H 40+ 9 +05:00.2 M 45 +07:33.5 cyclemax Sankt Marein Bei Graz 35,96 km/h +
47 2526 THALER Jürgen THALER J. 1968 02:33:32.8 +07:35.7 H 50+ H 50+ 6 +02:58.2 M 47 +07:35.7 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten powered ... Ehrendorf 35,95 km/h +
48 2215 HORN Heinz HORN H. 1970 02:33:35.0 +07:38.1 H 50+ H 50+ 7 +03:00.5 M 48 +07:38.1 Casa Ciclista Weißkirchen 35,94 km/h +
49 2528 THURNER Patrick THURNER P. 1989 02:33:56.5 +07:59.5 AKH AKH 27 +07:59.5 M 49 +07:59.5 RC Rückenwind Lienz 35,86 km/h +
49 2079 DEIBL Günter DEIBL G. 1979 02:33:56.5 +07:59.5 H 40+ H 40+ 11 +05:26.2 M 49 +07:59.5 Rainwind Rainbach Im Mühlkrei 35,86 km/h +
51 2279 KÖLLER Alexander KÖLLER A. 1991 02:34:02.2 +08:05.2 AKH AKH 28 +08:05.2 M 51 +08:05.2 Köller Tore und Nikko Photovol... Stöttera 35,84 km/h +
52 2391 PESZAT Lubos PESZAT L. 1978 02:34:48.3 +08:51.2 H 40+ H 40+ 12 +06:18.1 M 52 +08:51.2 Open Cycling Academy Ceske Budejovice 35,66 km/h +
53 2237 JOZSEF Schmauser JOZSEF S. 1971 02:35:24.5 +09:27.5 H 50+ H 50+ 8 +04:50.6 M 53 +09:27.5 ASPIN Cycling Team Tribuswinkel 35,52 km/h +
54 2632 BRIELER Patrick BRIELER P. 1982 02:36:26.0 +10:29.1 AKH AKH 29 +10:29.1 M 54 +10:29.1 URC Mariazell Gusswerk 35,29 km/h +
55 2090 DRESCHER Andreas DRESCHER A. 1986 02:36:32.3 +10:35.2 AKH AKH 30 +10:35.2 M 55 +10:35.2 SCF GmbH Purgstall An Der Erlauf 35,26 km/h +
56 2248 KATZENBEIHSER David KATZENBEIHSER D. 1982 02:37:31.0 +11:34.0 AKH AKH 31 +11:34.0 M 56 +11:34.0 Lanterne Rouge SCC Malina Wien 35,04 km/h +
57 2324 MAISLINGER Richard MAISLINGER R. 1971 02:37:31.8 +11:34.7 H 50+ H 50+ 9 +06:57.2 M 57 +11:34.7 Nora Racing Team Wien 35,04 km/h +
58 2031 BERNDT Christian BERNDT C. 1975 02:37:33.5 +11:36.5 H 40+ H 40+ 13 +09:03.2 M 58 +11:36.5 Athletics Leithaprodersdorf Seibersdorf 35,03 km/h +
59 2256 KIRCHMAYER Lukas KIRCHMAYER L. 1989 02:37:34.0 +11:37.2 AKH AKH 32 +11:37.2 M 59 +11:37.2 Köller Tore und Nikko Photovol... Krems 35,03 km/h +
60 2219 HUBER Lukas HUBER L. 2000 02:37:57.8 +12:00.7 AKH AKH 33 +12:00.7 M 60 +12:00.7 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 Engelhartszell 34,94 km/h +
61 2051 BREITHUBER Burkhard BREITHUBER B. 1966 02:37:59.0 +12:02.0 H 55+ H 55+ 3 +06:15.4 M 61 +12:02.0 HRC BPN Group Arbö Wolfsberg Eitweg 34,94 km/h +
62 2609 LEITNER Michael LEITNER M. 1989 02:38:00.8 +12:03.7 AKH AKH 34 +12:03.7 M 62 +12:03.7 Zweiradfreude Kapelln 34,93 km/h +
63 2054 BRUCKNER Christian BRUCKNER C. 1964 02:38:01.3 +12:04.2 H 55+ H 55+ 4 +06:17.7 M 63 +12:04.2 TRI TEAM Neudorf Wildendürnbach 34,93 km/h +
64 2618 ANDRZEJ Malysa ANDRZEJ M. 1963 02:38:02.0 +12:05.1 H 55+ H 55+ 5 +06:18.5 M 64 +12:05.1 IN MOGILANY Cycling Team Krakow 34,93 km/h +
65 2317 LINDNER Josef LINDNER J. 1965 02:38:04.5 +12:07.5 H 55+ H 55+ 6 +06:21.1 M 65 +12:07.5 A Team Seekirchen Seekirchen 34,92 km/h +
66 2361 NENTWICH Alfred NENTWICH A. 1966 02:38:17.3 +12:20.2 H 55+ H 55+ 7 +06:33.7 M 66 +12:20.2 RC Friedberg-Pinggau Dechantskirchen 34,87 km/h +
67 2019 BAUER Erich BAUER E. 1963 02:39:06.8 +13:09.7 H 55+ H 55+ 8 +07:23.2 M 67 +13:09.7 HRC car-rep Gablitz 34,69 km/h +
68 2241 KAPELLER Daniel KAPELLER D. 1980 02:39:37.0 +13:40.4 H 40+ H 40+ 14 +11:06.7 M 68 +13:40.4 Wagram Cycling Team Unterstockstall 34,58 km/h +
69 2131 GLINSNER Roland GLINSNER R. 1976 02:39:39.0 +13:42.6 H 40+ H 40+ 15 +11:08.7 M 69 +13:42.6 Pierbiker Pierbach 34,58 km/h +
70 2646 SINNABELLL Markus SINNABELLL M. 1970 02:39:54.8 +13:57.7 H 50+ H 50+ 10 +09:20.2 M 70 +13:57.7 RSC Thermenregion Bobbys Sport Markt Piesting 34,52 km/h +
71 2199 HINTERMÜLLER Christoph HINTERMÜLLER C. 1998 02:40:22.5 +14:25.5 AKH AKH 35 +14:25.5 M 71 +14:25.5 Adlwang 34,42 km/h +
72 2080 DENT Craig DENT C. 1981 02:40:22.8 +14:25.7 H 40+ H 40+ 16 +11:52.5 M 72 +14:25.7 Scheffau Im Tennengebirge 34,42 km/h +
73 2504 STOCKINGER Gerhard STOCKINGER G. 1970 02:40:46.3 +14:49.2 H 50+ H 50+ 11 +10:11.7 M 73 +14:49.2 Purgstall 34,33 km/h +
74 2216 HÖRNDLER Reinhard HÖRNDLER R. 1983 02:40:51.8 +14:54.7 AKH AKH 36 +14:54.7 M 74 +14:54.7 Zeillern 34,31 km/h +
75 2648 FERTL Bernhard FERTL B. 1979 02:41:17.8 +15:20.7 H 40+ H 40+ 17 +12:47.5 M 75 +15:20.7 XC Club Mühldorf Weiten 34,22 km/h +
76 2643 ORTNER Florian ORTNER F. 1997 02:41:17.8 +15:20.7 AKH AKH 37 +15:20.7 M 76 +15:20.7 Ranshofen Cycling Club Ranshofen 34,22 km/h +
77 2007 ANDRAE Franz ANDRAE F. 2001 02:41:19.5 +15:22.5 AKH AKH 38 +15:22.5 M 77 +15:22.5 NF Wilhelmsburg Wilhelmsburg 34,22 km/h +
78 2439 SCHÄDEL Manuel SCHÄDEL M. 1989 02:41:35.8 +15:38.7 AKH AKH 39 +15:38.7 M 78 +15:38.7 Posh Cycling Team Neuhaus 34,16 km/h +
79 2657 TROJAK Martin TROJAK M. 1978 02:41:59.3 +16:02.2 H 40+ H 40+ 18 +13:29.2 M 79 +16:02.2 Bratislava 34,08 km/h +
80 2341 MILEDER Maximilian MILEDER M. 1994 02:42:00.3 +16:03.2 AKH AKH 40 +16:03.2 M 80 +16:03.2 Raipoltenbach 34,07 km/h +
81 2434 SALMINGER Stefan SALMINGER S. 1988 02:42:01.5 +16:04.5 AKH AKH 41 +16:04.5 M 81 +16:04.5 Wien 34,07 km/h +
82 2593 WURST Christoph WURST C. 1992 02:42:30.3 +16:33.2 AKH AKH 42 +16:33.2 M 82 +16:33.2 Hadres 33,97 km/h +
83 2651 BAUM Leopold BAUM L. 1956 02:42:31.5 +16:34.5 H 65+ H 65+ 2 +12:40.7 M 83 +16:34.5 rc-Neulengbach Pixendorf 33,96 km/h +
84 2661 WINKLER Markus WINKLER M. 1967 02:42:31.8 +16:34.7 H 50+ H 50+ 12 +11:57.2 M 84 +16:34.7 Wien 33,96 km/h +
85 2185 HAUSNER Wolfgang HAUSNER W. 1971 02:42:34.3 +16:37.2 H 50+ H 50+ 13 +11:59.7 M 85 +16:37.2 Wien 33,95 km/h +
86 2527 THORSTENSEN Erik THORSTENSEN E. 1987 02:42:38.3 +16:41.2 AKH AKH 43 +16:41.2 M 86 +16:41.2 Wien 33,94 km/h +
87 2067 CHALUPA Christian CHALUPA C. 1961 02:42:44.5 +16:47.5 H 60+ H 60+ 3 +12:54.7 M 87 +16:47.5 Team Allterrain Wien 33,92 km/h +
88 2112 FLATTINGER Andreas FLATTINGER A. 1983 02:42:53.3 +16:56.2 AKH AKH 44 +16:56.2 M 88 +16:56.2 Oepping 33,89 km/h +
89 2339 MIHALCA Aurelian Ioan MIHALCA A. 1980 02:42:55.5 +16:58.5 H 40+ H 40+ 19 +14:25.2 M 89 +16:58.5 Leopoldsdorf Im Marchfeld 33,88 km/h +
90 2538 ULREICH Thomas ULREICH T. 1974 02:42:57.3 +17:00.2 H 40+ H 40+ 20 +14:27.2 M 90 +17:00.2 Wilhelmsburg 33,87 km/h +
91 2240 KADLEC Georg KADLEC G. 1979 02:42:57.8 +17:00.7 H 40+ H 40+ 21 +14:27.5 M 91 +17:00.7 Rainwind Rainbach 33,87 km/h +
92 2503 STOCKINGER Florian STOCKINGER F. 1992 02:43:06.0 +17:09.3 AKH AKH 45 +17:09.3 M 92 +17:09.3 RC Stadt Haag Haag 33,84 km/h +
93 2157 GUTRUF Markus GUTRUF M. 1990 02:43:08.8 +17:11.7 AKH AKH 46 +17:11.7 M 93 +17:11.7 Krems 33,83 km/h +
94 2367 NIRSCHL Thomas NIRSCHL T. 1980 02:43:11.3 +17:14.2 H 40+ H 40+ 22 +14:41.2 M 94 +17:14.2 Tribuswinkel 33,83 km/h +
95 2092 DÜRRSCHMID Eberhard DÜRRSCHMID E. 1971 02:43:38.5 +17:41.5 H 50+ H 50+ 14 +13:04.2 M 95 +17:41.5 Sommerein 33,73 km/h +
96 2401 POSPISCHIL Andreas POSPISCHIL A. 1985 02:43:40.3 +17:43.2 AKH AKH 47 +17:43.2 M 96 +17:43.2 Wiener Sportclub Wien 33,73 km/h +
97 2334 MAYR Johannes MAYR J. 1973 02:43:56.3 +17:59.2 H 40+ H 40+ 23 +15:26.1 M 97 +17:59.2 NF Kronstorf Enns 33,67 km/h +
98 2295 KRIVETZ Hannes KRIVETZ H. 1959 02:43:57.8 +18:00.7 H 60+ H 60+ 4 +14:08.6 M 98 +18:00.7 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten powered ... 3631 Ottenschlag 33,67 km/h +
99 2343 MITTELHOFER Hans MITTELHOFER H. 1960 02:43:57.8 +18:00.7 H 60+ H 60+ 5 +14:08.2 M 99 +18:00.7 RSC Krems Krems/Donau 33,67 km/h +
100 2417 RAUTNER Friedrich RAUTNER F. 1972 02:43:58.0 +18:01.3 H 40+ H 40+ 24 +15:27.7 M 100 +18:01.3 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten powered ... Langenlois 33,67 km/h +
101 2227 HUEMER Dominik HUEMER D. 1998 02:43:59.3 +18:02.2 AKH AKH 48 +18:02.2 M 101 +18:02.2 Molln 33,66 km/h +
102 2379 PAINTNER Mario PAINTNER M. 1973 02:44:00.0 +18:03.1 H 40+ H 40+ 25 +15:29.7 M 102 +18:03.1 Wein 33,66 km/h +
103 2394 PICKER-SCHIEBEL Ismael PICKER-SCHIEBEL I. 1989 02:44:05.3 +18:08.2 AKH AKH 49 +18:08.2 M 103 +18:08.2 Waidhofen An Der Ybbs 33,64 km/h +
104 2501 STIEGER Manfred STIEGER M. 1969 02:44:21.3 +18:24.2 H 50+ H 50+ 15 +13:46.7 M 104 +18:24.2 PSVTRI-LINZ Linz 33,59 km/h +
105 2520 TEICHTMEISTER Rudolf TEICHTMEISTER R. 1954 02:44:22.5 +18:25.5 H 65+ H 65+ 3 +14:31.7 M 105 +18:25.5 RSC-Krems Mautern An Der Donau 33,58 km/h +
106 2326 MARCELLINO Cristiano MARCELLINO C. 1972 02:44:41.0 +18:44.1 H 40+ H 40+ 26 +16:10.7 M 106 +18:44.1 Dörfel Leckersdurf Leutersdorf 33,52 km/h +
107 2371 OBERLOJER Christoph OBERLOJER C. 1984 02:45:00.8 +19:03.7 AKH AKH 50 +19:03.7 M 107 +19:03.7 Wagram Cycling Team Schönberg Am Kamp 33,45 km/h +
108 2480 SEEWALD Eva SEEWALD E. 1970 02:45:01.3 +19:04.2 D 50+ D 50+ 1 W 1