1
|
71
|
|
|
|
LIEDERER Niklas Torgny
LIEDERER N.
|
1991
|
2:02:38.6
|
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
1
|
|
M
|
1
|
|
WSV Ramsau
|
4.9 km/h
|
|
|
Ramsau
|
FIN |
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
2
|
70
|
|
|
|
ROHDE Florian
ROHDE F.
|
1984
|
2:04:14.8
|
+1:36.2
|
AK I a m
|
AK I a m
|
1
|
|
M
|
2
|
+1:36.2
|
Team Nordic People
|
4.8 km/h
|
|
|
Marktleugast
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
3
|
51
|
|
|
|
WAIDELICH Moritz
WAIDELICH M.
|
1995
|
2:07:02.4
|
+4:23.7
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
2
|
+4:23.7
|
M
|
3
|
+4:23.7
|
SC Enzklösterle
|
4.7 km/h
|
|
|
Enzklösterle
|
FIN |
3200574
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
4
|
339
|
|
|
|
FALK Stefan
FALK S.
|
1997
|
2:07:23.8
|
+4:45.2
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
3
|
+4:45.2
|
M
|
4
|
+4:45.2
|
SC Großberg
|
4.7 km/h
|
|
|
Pentling
|
FIN |
3200751
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
5
|
3
|
|
|
|
SIEGEL Jonas
SIEGEL J.
|
1991
|
2:07:31.4
|
+4:52.8
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
4
|
+4:52.8
|
M
|
5
|
+4:52.8
|
WSV Schönsee
|
4.7 km/h
|
|
|
Winklarn
|
FIN |
3201153
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
6
|
50
|
|
|
|
WAIDELICH Benjamin
WAIDELICH B.
|
1993
|
2:08:12.3
|
+5:33.7
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
5
|
+5:33.7
|
M
|
6
|
+5:33.7
|
Team Rossignol
|
4.7 km/h
|
|
|
Enzklösterle
|
FIN |
830.2
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
7
|
76
|
|
|
|
ŠVARC Martin
ŠVARC M.
|
1994
|
2:08:29.0
|
+5:50.3
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
6
|
+5:50.3
|
M
|
7
|
+5:50.3
|
Ski klub Jablonec
|
4.7 km/h
|
|
|
Trutnov
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
8
|
224
|
|
|
|
KITZBICHLER Christian
KITZBICHLER C.
|
1990
|
2:08:30.4
|
+5:51.8
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
7
|
+5:51.8
|
M
|
8
|
+5:51.8
|
Fischer Racing Team
|
4.7 km/h
|
|
|
Kössen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
9
|
206
|
|
|
|
GANNER Norbert
GANNER N.
|
1966
|
2:09:05.8
|
+6:27.2
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
1
|
|
M
|
9
|
+6:27.2
|
Salomon Team
|
4.6 km/h
|
|
|
Obertilliach
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
10
|
61
|
|
|
|
SEEBACHER Anna
SEEBACHER A.
|
1994
|
2:09:15.8
|
+6:37.2
|
Allg. K. W
|
Allg. K. W
|
1
|
|
W
|
1
|
|
Adidas XCS Team
|
4.6 km/h
|
|
|
Radstadt
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
11
|
225
|
|
|
|
DRESCHER Mario
DRESCHER M.
|
1987
|
2:09:16.7
|
+6:38.1
|
AK I a m
|
AK I a m
|
2
|
+5:01.9
|
M
|
10
|
+6:38.1
|
|
4.6 km/h
|
|
|
Rottenmann
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
12
|
47
|
|
|
|
PYZHOV Pavel
PYZHOV P.
|
1978
|
2:11:30.7
|
+8:52.1
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
1
|
|
M
|
11
|
+8:52.1
|
|
4.6 km/h
|
|
|
Moscow
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
13
|
208
|
|
|
|
GALLER Roland
GALLER R.
|
1973
|
2:11:58.4
|
+9:19.7
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
1
|
|
M
|
12
|
+9:19.7
|
Salomon Nordic Austria
|
4.5 km/h
|
|
|
Abtenau (Austria)
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
14
|
45
|
|
|
|
DANIEL Thomas
DANIEL T.
|
1985
|
2:13:05.5
|
+10:26.9
|
AK I a m
|
AK I a m
|
3
|
+8:50.7
|
M
|
13
|
+10:26.9
|
15 km
|
4.5 km/h
|
|
|
Gerasdorf
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
15
|
7
|
|
|
|
GRABER Fabian
GRABER F.
|
1997
|
2:13:10.1
|
+10:31.5
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
8
|
+10:31.5
|
M
|
14
|
+10:31.5
|
Atomic ProTeam
|
4.5 km/h
|
|
|
Ledenitzen
|
FIN |
23
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
16
|
229
|
|
|
|
MAYER Michael
MAYER M.
|
1994
|
2:13:21.5
|
+10:42.9
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
9
|
+10:42.9
|
M
|
15
|
+10:42.9
|
Polizeisportverein Tirol
|
4.5 km/h
|
|
|
Kufstein
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
17
|
211
|
|
|
|
HOCHFELNER Erich
HOCHFELNER E.
|
1970
|
2:14:09.7
|
+11:31.1
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
2
|
+2:11.3
|
M
|
16
|
+11:31.1
|
UNSC Kobenz
|
4.5 km/h
|
|
|
St. Margarethen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
18
|
210
|
|
|
|
SCHAUBMAYR Günter
SCHAUBMAYR G.
|
1965
|
2:14:11.9
|
+11:33.2
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
2
|
+5:06.0
|
M
|
17
|
+11:33.2
|
Union Oepping
|
4.5 km/h
|
|
|
Oepping
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
19
|
312
|
|
|
|
KOLLER Stefan
KOLLER S.
|
1995
|
2:14:13.7
|
+11:35.1
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
10
|
+11:35.1
|
M
|
18
|
+11:35.1
|
Salomon Nordic Austria
|
4.5 km/h
|
|
|
Werfen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
20
|
231
|
|
|
|
KRENN Wolfgang
KRENN W.
|
1986
|
2:14:22.9
|
+11:44.2
|
AK I a m
|
AK I a m
|
4
|
+10:08.0
|
M
|
19
|
+11:44.2
|
Bike Team Kaiser / SV Aigen E.
|
4.5 km/h
|
|
|
Mondsee
|
FIN |
10004467135
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
21
|
329
|
|
|
|
EROFEEV Pavel
EROFEEV P.
|
1984
|
2:15:06.1
|
+12:27.5
|
AK I a m
|
AK I a m
|
5
|
+10:51.2
|
M
|
20
|
+12:27.5
|
15 km
|
4.4 km/h
|
|
|
Hotkovo
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
22
|
4
|
|
|
|
BAUER Daniel
BAUER D.
|
1995
|
2:15:50.1
|
+13:11.5
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
11
|
+13:11.5
|
M
|
21
|
+13:11.5
|
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
|
4.4 km/h
|
|
|
Schladming
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
23
|
5
|
|
|
|
FUGGER Matthias
FUGGER M.
|
1991
|
2:15:53.1
|
+13:14.5
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
12
|
+13:14.5
|
M
|
22
|
+13:14.5
|
xc-ski.de AHASHSEPN Skimaratho...
|
4.4 km/h
|
|
|
St. Jakob Im Rosental
|
FIN |
3050290
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
24
|
262
|
|
|
|
SHCHEPETKIN Alexey
SHCHEPETKIN A.
|
1968
|
2:15:55.1
|
+13:16.5
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
3
|
+6:49.2
|
M
|
23
|
+13:16.5
|
triskirun.ru
|
4.4 km/h
|
|
|
Moscow
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
25
|
73
|
|
|
|
CIPRIAN Stefano
CIPRIAN S.
|
1972
|
2:16:25.9
|
+13:47.3
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
3
|
+4:27.5
|
M
|
24
|
+13:47.3
|
Ottica Mottes
|
4.4 km/h
|
|
|
Zoldo Alto
|
FIN |
3290982
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
26
|
205
|
|
|
|
SCHWARZL Christoph
SCHWARZL C.
|
1984
|
2:16:36.1
|
+13:57.5
|
AK I a m
|
AK I a m
|
6
|
+12:21.2
|
M
|
25
|
+13:57.5
|
Salomon Nordic Team Austria
|
4.4 km/h
|
|
|
Abtenau
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
27
|
266
|
|
|
|
TOPLITSCH Harald
TOPLITSCH H.
|
1992
|
2:16:39.4
|
+14:00.8
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
13
|
+14:00.8
|
M
|
26
|
+14:00.8
|
Ursprung Racing Team
|
4.4 km/h
|
|
|
Thiersee
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
28
|
280
|
|
|
|
KOMLEV Yury
KOMLEV Y.
|
1967
|
2:19:32.7
|
+16:54.1
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
4
|
+10:26.8
|
M
|
27
|
+16:54.1
|
|
4.3 km/h
|
|
|
Ramsau Am Dachstein
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
29
|
271
|
|
|
|
MAROLT Roman
MAROLT R.
|
1976
|
2:20:16.2
|
+17:37.6
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
2
|
+8:45.5
|
M
|
28
|
+17:37.6
|
|
4.3 km/h
|
|
|
Vrhnika
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
30
|
75
|
|
|
|
MORAVCOVÁ Klára
MORAVCOVÁ K.
|
1983
|
2:20:27.6
|
+17:49.0
|
AK I b w
|
AK I b w
|
1
|
|
W
|
2
|
+11:11.7
|
Ski klub Jablonec
|
4.3 km/h
|
|
|
Letohrad
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
31
|
344
|
|
|
|
BALAZ Samuel
BALAZ S.
|
1998
|
2:22:34.9
|
+19:56.3
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
14
|
+19:56.3
|
M
|
29
|
+19:56.3
|
Slovakia Canoe Team
|
4.2 km/h
|
|
|
Bratislava
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
32
|
226
|
|
|
|
WALCHER Heinz
WALCHER H.
|
1961
|
2:22:46.9
|
+20:08.3
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
1
|
|
M
|
30
|
+20:08.3
|
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
|
4.2 km/h
|
|
|
Ramsau/D.
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
33
|
326
|
|
|
|
RUPNIK Marko
RUPNIK M.
|
1968
|
2:23:59.9
|
+21:21.3
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
5
|
+14:54.0
|
M
|
31
|
+21:21.3
|
Tsk Nanos
|
4.2 km/h
|
|
|
Crni Vrh Nad Idrya
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
34
|
335
|
|
|
|
SLAVINEC Romana
SLAVINEC R.
|
1990
|
2:24:56.6
|
+22:18.0
|
Allg. K. W
|
Allg. K. W
|
2
|
+15:40.7
|
W
|
3
|
+15:40.7
|
Kolland Topsport Gaal
|
4.1 km/h
|
|
|
Zeltweg
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
35
|
259
|
|
|
|
HENNING Michael
HENNING M.
|
1985
|
2:24:57.9
|
+22:19.3
|
AK I a m
|
AK I a m
|
7
|
+20:43.0
|
M
|
32
|
+22:19.3
|
ZippS Team
|
4.1 km/h
|
|
|
Grebenhain
|
FIN |
3200504
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
36
|
78
|
|
|
|
PLIESCHNEGGER Florian
PLIESCHNEGGER F.
|
2000
|
2:26:26.1
|
+23:47.5
|
Jun m
|
Jun m
|
1
|
|
M
|
33
|
+23:47.5
|
SV Rottenmann
|
4.1 km/h
|
|
|
Rottenmann
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
37
|
227
|
|
|
|
TESAR Bernd
TESAR B.
|
1975
|
2:26:30.0
|
+23:51.4
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
3
|
+14:59.3
|
M
|
34
|
+23:51.4
|
TriDevils
|
4.1 km/h
|
|
|
Klagenfurt
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
38
|
215
|
|
|
|
PRÖLL Walter
PRÖLL W.
|
1971
|
2:27:24.9
|
+24:46.3
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
4
|
+15:26.5
|
M
|
35
|
+24:46.3
|
SUB - Haderer
|
4.1 km/h
|
|
|
Richsberg
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
39
|
43
|
|
|
|
WALTER Mike
WALTER M.
|
1973
|
2:27:35.4
|
+24:56.8
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
5
|
+15:37.0
|
M
|
36
|
+24:56.8
|
TV Valtenberg e.V.
|
4.1 km/h
|
|
|
Sohland
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
40
|
35
|
|
|
|
PODHRASKI Niklas
PODHRASKI N.
|
1993
|
2:27:44.4
|
+25:05.8
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
15
|
+25:05.8
|
M
|
37
|
+25:05.8
|
FC Donald
|
4.1 km/h
|
|
|
St. Ruprecht
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
41
|
331
|
|
|
|
FROLOV Vladislav
FROLOV V.
|
1973
|
2:28:34.8
|
+25:56.1
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
6
|
+16:36.4
|
M
|
38
|
+25:56.1
|
|
4.0 km/h
|
|
|
Solnechnogorsk
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
42
|
79
|
|
|
|
DANKL Markus
DANKL M.
|
2000
|
2:28:36.1
|
+25:57.5
|
Jun m
|
Jun m
|
2
|
+2:10.0
|
M
|
39
|
+25:57.5
|
Schimarathon Team Austria
|
4.0 km/h
|
|
|
Maria Alm
|
FIN |
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
43
|
260
|
|
|
|
SCHMID Thomas
SCHMID T.
|
1981
|
2:28:42.5
|
+26:03.9
|
AK I b m
|
AK I b m
|
1
|
|
M
|
40
|
+26:03.9
|
SpVgg Lam Ski Nordisch
|
4.0 km/h
|
|
|
Lam
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
44
|
230
|
|
|
|
FUCHS —EISNER Klaus
FUCHS —EISNER K.
|
1964
|
2:28:43.7
|
+26:05.1
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
6
|
+19:37.8
|
M
|
41
|
+26:05.1
|
SU—Böhmerwald
|
4.0 km/h
|
|
|
Ulrichsberg
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
45
|
214
|
|
|
|
SCHMID Gerhard
SCHMID G.
|
1977
|
2:28:51.7
|
+26:13.0
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
4
|
+17:20.9
|
M
|
42
|
+26:13.0
|
KVK
|
4.0 km/h
|
|
|
Klagenfurt
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
46
|
216
|
|
|
|
HUMENBERGER Max
HUMENBERGER M.
|
1961
|
2:29:31.4
|
+26:52.8
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
2
|
+6:44.5
|
M
|
43
|
+26:52.8
|
Union Öpping
|
4.0 km/h
|
|
|
Öpping
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
47
|
217
|
|
|
|
GLADIS Daniel
GLADIS D.
|
1968
|
2:29:33.0
|
+26:54.4
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
7
|
+20:27.1
|
M
|
44
|
+26:54.4
|
|
4.0 km/h
|
|
|
Lelekovice
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
48
|
340
|
|
|
|
GAMSJÄGER Manuel
GAMSJÄGER M.
|
1990
|
2:30:12.2
|
+27:33.5
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
16
|
+27:33.5
|
M
|
45
|
+27:33.5
|
|
4.0 km/h
|
|
|
Michaelerberg-Pruggern
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
49
|
8
|
|
|
|
DÜRAUER Norbert
DÜRAUER N.
|
1986
|
2:30:23.2
|
+27:44.5
|
AK I a m
|
AK I a m
|
8
|
+26:08.3
|
M
|
46
|
+27:44.5
|
USC Lilienfeld
|
4.0 km/h
|
|
|
Waidhofen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
50
|
20
|
|
|
|
BLOCH Filip
BLOCH F.
|
1974
|
2:31:03.7
|
+28:25.0
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
5
|
+19:32.9
|
M
|
47
|
+28:25.0
|
Atletiko Frymburk
|
4.0 km/h
|
|
|
Plzeň
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
51
|
9
|
|
|
|
DALLAPOZZA Oliver
DALLAPOZZA O.
|
1992
|
2:31:17.8
|
+28:39.2
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
17
|
+28:39.2
|
M
|
48
|
+28:39.2
|
WSV Vomp
|
4.0 km/h
|
|
|
Vomp
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
52
|
399
|
|
|
|
KINDLER Michael
KINDLER M.
|
1970
|
2:31:59.4
|
+29:20.8
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
7
|
+20:01.0
|
M
|
49
|
+29:20.8
|
TUS Gröbming
|
3.9 km/h
|
|
|
8962 Gröbming
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
53
|
255
|
|
|
|
BENICKY Peter
BENICKY P.
|
1972
|
2:32:08.9
|
+29:30.3
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
8
|
+20:10.5
|
M
|
50
|
+29:30.3
|
|
3.9 km/h
|
|
|
Ziar nad Hronom
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
54
|
320
|
|
|
|
KOVACS Domonkos
KOVACS D.
|
1974
|
2:33:09.5
|
+30:30.9
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
6
|
+21:38.8
|
M
|
51
|
+30:30.9
|
Vasas Sc
|
3.9 km/h
|
|
|
Budakeszi
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
55
|
34
|
|
|
|
SCHULZ Gregor
SCHULZ G.
|
1992
|
2:33:51.3
|
+31:12.6
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
18
|
+31:12.6
|
M
|
52
|
+31:12.6
|
SV Trebsen Abt. Ski
|
3.9 km/h
|
|
|
Unterhaching
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
56
|
336
|
|
|
|
SCHERRER Peter
SCHERRER P.
|
1958
|
2:35:33.8
|
+32:55.1
|
AK IV a m
|
AK IV a m
|
1
|
|
M
|
53
|
+32:55.1
|
SC Partenkirchen
|
3.9 km/h
|
|
|
Sauerlach
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
57
|
25
|
|
|
|
KENNEL Wolfgang
KENNEL W.
|
1963
|
2:35:38.9
|
+33:00.3
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
3
|
+12:52.0
|
M
|
54
|
+33:00.3
|
xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team
|
3.9 km/h
|
|
|
Haar
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
58
|
74
|
|
|
|
SIMEONI Federica
SIMEONI F.
|
1972
|
2:35:46.7
|
+33:08.1
|
AK II b w
|
AK II b w
|
1
|
|
W
|
4
|
+26:30.8
|
Ottica Mottes
|
3.9 km/h
|
|
|
Valla Di Riese Pio X
|
FIN |
3295555
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
59
|
27
|
|
|
|
NEMEC Jan
NEMEC J.
|
1960
|
2:35:48.2
|
+33:09.6
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
4
|
+13:01.3
|
M
|
55
|
+33:09.6
|
|
3.9 km/h
|
|
|
Košice
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
60
|
21
|
|
|
|
EDER Ewald
EDER E.
|
1956
|
2:35:50.5
|
+33:11.9
|
AK IV a m
|
AK IV a m
|
2
|
+16.7
|
M
|
56
|
+33:11.9
|
Eisbär Nordic Team
|
3.9 km/h
|
|
|
Linz
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
61
|
281
|
|
|
|
SEEBACHER Hannes
SEEBACHER H.
|
1996
|
2:36:48.6
|
+34:10.0
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
19
|
+34:10.0
|
M
|
57
|
+34:10.0
|
Kästle Racing Team
|
3.8 km/h
|
|
|
Bad Mitterndorf
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
62
|
330
|
|
|
|
EROFEEV Alexander
EROFEEV A.
|
1963
|
2:37:06.3
|
+34:27.7
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
5
|
+14:19.3
|
M
|
58
|
+34:27.7
|
|
3.8 km/h
|
|
|
Khotkovo
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
63
|
261
|
|
|
|
MÜNZBERG Uwe
MÜNZBERG U.
|
1968
|
2:37:09.9
|
+34:31.3
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
8
|
+28:04.0
|
M
|
59
|
+34:31.3
|
SV Grün-Weiss Pirna
|
3.8 km/h
|
|
|
Dohna
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
64
|
345
|
|
|
|
KURZ Albert
KURZ A.
|
1951
|
2:37:14.9
|
+34:36.3
|
AK IV b m
|
AK IV b m
|
1
|
|
M
|
60
|
+34:36.3
|
SG Schönau
|
3.8 km/h
|
|
|
Bischofswiesen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
65
|
40
|
|
|
|
LORENC Matouš
LORENC M.
|
1992
|
2:41:09.4
|
+38:30.8
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
20
|
+38:30.8
|
M
|
61
|
+38:30.8
|
VK Blesk
|
3.7 km/h
|
|
|
Prague
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
66
|
268
|
|
|
|
KUDRYAVTSEV Maxim
KUDRYAVTSEV M.
|
1971
|
2:41:31.4
|
+38:52.8
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
9
|
+29:33.0
|
M
|
62
|
+38:52.8
|
|
3.7 km/h
|
|
|
Нижний Новгород
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
67
|
267
|
|
|
|
SCHWARZ Daniel
SCHWARZ D.
|
1989
|
2:43:26.5
|
+40:47.8
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
21
|
+40:47.8
|
M
|
63
|
+40:47.8
|
SpVgg Lam Ski Nordisch
|
3.7 km/h
|
|
|
Lohberg
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
68
|
31
|
|
|
|
WÜNSCHE Frank
WÜNSCHE F.
|
1969
|
2:43:39.0
|
+41:00.4
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
10
|
+31:40.6
|
M
|
64
|
+41:00.4
|
TSV 90 Neukirch
|
3.7 km/h
|
|
|
Neukirch
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
69
|
66
|
|
|
|
RÄDLER Jenny
RÄDLER J.
|
1985
|
2:43:41.4
|
+41:02.8
|
AK I a w
|
AK I a w
|
1
|
|
W
|
5
|
+34:25.5
|
Kästle Racing Team
|
3.7 km/h
|
|
|
Scheidegg
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
70
|
39
|
|
|
|
HUDEČEK Jan
HUDEČEK J.
|
1991
|
2:45:39.0
|
+43:00.3
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
22
|
+43:00.3
|
M
|
65
|
+43:00.3
|
VK Blesk
|
3.6 km/h
|
|
|
Prague
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
71
|
327
|
|
|
|
RUPNIK Beno
RUPNIK B.
|
1957
|
2:45:39.7
|
+43:01.1
|
AK IV a m
|
AK IV a m
|
3
|
+10:05.9
|
M
|
66
|
+43:01.1
|
|
3.6 km/h
|
|
|
Crni Vrh
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
72
|
322
|
|
|
|
MUŽÍCEK Pavel
MUŽÍCEK P.
|
1984
|
2:46:48.0
|
+44:09.3
|
AK I a m
|
AK I a m
|
9
|
+42:33.1
|
M
|
67
|
+44:09.3
|
TTT
|
3.6 km/h
|
|
|
Praha
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
73
|
44
|
|
|
|
PAWLIK Roland
PAWLIK R.
|
1965
|
2:47:58.0
|
+45:19.3
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
9
|
+38:52.1
|
M
|
68
|
+45:19.3
|
NSC Wien
|
3.6 km/h
|
|
|
Wien
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
74
|
18
|
|
|
|
GUNEGGER Dieter
GUNEGGER D.
|
1972
|
2:49:06.1
|
+46:27.4
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
11
|
+37:07.7
|
M
|
69
|
+46:27.4
|
TRIDEE
|
3.5 km/h
|
|
|
Liezen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
75
|
304
|
|
|
|
NEUMÜLLER Franz
NEUMÜLLER F.
|
1981
|
2:49:37.7
|
+46:59.1
|
AK I b m
|
AK I b m
|
2
|
+20:55.2
|
M
|
70
|
+46:59.1
|
RC Friedberg-Pinggau
|
3.5 km/h
|
|
|
Wien
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
76
|
306
|
|
|
|
WEINKNECHT Günther
WEINKNECHT G.
|
1985
|
2:49:50.7
|
+47:12.1
|
AK I a m
|
AK I a m
|
10
|
+45:35.8
|
M
|
71
|
+47:12.1
|
SKICLUB BADGASTEIN
|
3.5 km/h
|
|
|
Bad Gastein
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
77
|
13
|
|
|
|
HACKL Gerhard
HACKL G.
|
1962
|
2:49:52.5
|
+47:13.8
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
6
|
+27:05.5
|
M
|
72
|
+47:13.8
|
WSV Puchberg
|
3.5 km/h
|
|
|
2700 Wr.neustadt
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
78
|
15
|
|
|
|
FRITZENWENGER Hubert
FRITZENWENGER H.
|
1972
|
2:50:10.2
|
+47:31.6
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
12
|
+38:11.8
|
M
|
73
|
+47:31.6
|
|
3.5 km/h
|
|
|
Rossdorf
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
79
|
270
|
|
|
|
MATATKO Matthias
MATATKO M.
|
1969
|
2:50:37.2
|
+47:58.6
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
13
|
+38:38.8
|
M
|
74
|
+47:58.6
|
SV Grün-Weiss Pirna
|
3.5 km/h
|
|
|
Pirna
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
80
|
24
|
|
|
|
PODHRASKI Franz
PODHRASKI F.
|
1958
|
2:51:14.2
|
+48:35.6
|
AK IV a m
|
AK IV a m
|
4
|
+15:40.4
|
M
|
75
|
+48:35.6
|
FC Donald
|
3.5 km/h
|
|
|
St. Ruprecht
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
81
|
275
|
|
|
|
FLEISCHER Jörg
FLEISCHER J.
|
1958
|
2:52:20.5
|
+49:41.8
|
AK IV a m
|
AK IV a m
|
5
|
+16:46.7
|
M
|
76
|
+49:41.8
|
SV Hermsdorf
|
3.5 km/h
|
|
|
Hermsdorf/Erzgeb.
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
82
|
42
|
|
|
|
ZIMMEL Helmut
ZIMMEL H.
|
1958
|
2:53:22.2
|
+50:43.6
|
AK IV a m
|
AK IV a m
|
6
|
+17:48.4
|
M
|
77
|
+50:43.6
|
Nix
|
3.5 km/h
|
|
|
Wien
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
83
|
264
|
|
|
|
KASCHEL Steffen
KASCHEL S.
|
1964
|
2:54:17.7
|
+51:39.1
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
10
|
+45:11.8
|
M
|
78
|
+51:39.1
|
SV Grün-Weiss Pirna
|
3.4 km/h
|
|
|
Königstein
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
84
|
311
|
|
|
|
STEINBAUER Max
STEINBAUER M.
|
1991
|
2:57:24.8
|
+54:46.1
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
23
|
+54:46.1
|
M
|
79
|
+54:46.1
|
SKICLUB BADGASTEIN
|
3.4 km/h
|
|
|
Böckstein
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
85
|
23
|
|
|
|
SCHÖTTES Manuel
SCHÖTTES M.
|
1993
|
2:57:45.5
|
+55:06.9
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
24
|
+55:06.9
|
M
|
80
|
+55:06.9
|
SAUERLAND SKITEAM / SC Oberhun...
|
3.4 km/h
|
|
|
Kirchhundem
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
86
|
254
|
|
|
|
ROIDER Juliane
ROIDER J.
|
1986
|
2:58:13.6
|
+55:34.9
|
AK I a w
|
AK I a w
|
2
|
+14:32.1
|
W
|
6
|
+48:57.7
|
SpVgg Lam Ski Nordisch
|
3.4 km/h
|
|
|
Lam
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
87
|
228
|
|
|
|
FENZL Harald
FENZL H.
|
1967
|
2:58:35.1
|
+55:56.4
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
11
|
+49:29.2
|
M
|
81
|
+55:56.4
|
SVG
|
3.4 km/h
|
|
|
Linz
|
FIN |
33
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
88
|
33
|
|
|
|
BAUMSCHLAGER Oliver
BAUMSCHLAGER O.
|
1964
|
2:58:56.3
|
+56:17.7
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
12
|
+49:50.4
|
M
|
82
|
+56:17.7
|
|
3.4 km/h
|
|
|
Scheibbs
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
89
|
343
|
|
|
|
PETRLA Filip
PETRLA F.
|
1977
|
2:59:17.4
|
+56:38.8
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
7
|
+47:46.7
|
M
|
83
|
+56:38.8
|
KAJAKSLAVIA
|
3.3 km/h
|
|
|
Bratislava
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
90
|
333
|
|
|
|
MOONEN Paul
MOONEN P.
|
1971
|
3:00:43.8
|
+58:05.2
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
14
|
+48:45.4
|
M
|
84
|
+58:05.2
|
|
3.3 km/h
|
|
|
Utrecht
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
91
|
346
|
|
|
|
EVANGELIST Julia
EVANGELIST J.
|
1984
|
3:01:29.6
|
+58:50.9
|
AK I a w
|
AK I a w
|
3
|
+17:48.1
|
W
|
7
|
+52:13.7
|
Team Sport Lichtenegger
|
3.3 km/h
|
|
|
Grundlsee
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
92
|
29
|
|
|
|
TRÖBER Maik
TRÖBER M.
|
1967
|
3:02:17.9
|
+59:39.3
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
13
|
+53:12.0
|
M
|
85
|
+59:39.3
|
SV Grün-Weiß Pirna
|
3.3 km/h
|
|
|
Königstein
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
93
|
256
|
|
|
|
COCORDANO Sergio
COCORDANO S.
|
1965
|
3:03:40.3
|
+1:01:01.7
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
14
|
+54:34.4
|
M
|
86
|
+1:01:01.7
|
|
3.3 km/h
|
|
|
Bruino (Turin)
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
94
|
41
|
|
|
|
PAP DR. István
PAP DR. I.
|
1968
|
3:07:54.1
|
+1:05:15.5
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
15
|
+58:48.2
|
M
|
87
|
+1:05:15.5
|
VISE Ski VÁC
|
3.2 km/h
|
|
|
Vác
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
95
|
36
|
|
|
|
RAUCH Enrico
RAUCH E.
|
1971
|
3:08:08.3
|
+1:05:29.7
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
15
|
+56:09.9
|
M
|
88
|
+1:05:29.7
|
TV Valtenberg e.V.
|
3.2 km/h
|
|
|
Schmölln-Putzkau
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
96
|
30
|
|
|
|
THOMAS Oliver
THOMAS O.
|
1980
|
3:09:25.4
|
+1:06:46.7
|
AK I b m
|
AK I b m
|
3
|
+40:42.8
|
M
|
89
|
+1:06:46.7
|
TV Valtenberg e.V.
|
3.2 km/h
|
|
|
Neukirch
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
97
|
308
|
|
|
|
RIEMER Steffen
RIEMER S.
|
1967
|
3:10:35.0
|
+1:07:56.4
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
16
|
+1:01:29.2
|
M
|
90
|
+1:07:56.4
|
|
3.1 km/h
|
|
|
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
98
|
221
|
|
|
|
JANKÓ Tamás
JANKÓ T.
|
1958
|
3:11:12.4
|
+1:08:33.7
|
AK IV a m
|
AK IV a m
|
7
|
+35:38.5
|
M
|
91
|
+1:08:33.7
|
|
3.1 km/h
|
|
|
Budaörs
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
99
|
332
|
|
|
|
SOFYA Frolova
SOFYA F.
|
2001
|
3:15:33.1
|
+1:12:54.5
|
Jun w
|
Jun w
|
1
|
|
W
|
8
|
+1:06:17.2
|
|
3.1 km/h
|
|
|
Solnechnogorsk
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
100
|
342
|
|
|
|
PETRUSOVA Mariana
PETRUSOVA M.
|
1999
|
3:19:49.6
|
+1:17:11.0
|
Jun w
|
Jun w
|
2
|
+4:16.5
|
W
|
9
|
+1:10:33.7
|
|
3.0 km/h
|
|
|
Bratislava
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
101
|
338
|
|
|
|
ZAFFARONI Marco
ZAFFARONI M.
|
1962
|
3:21:41.7
|
+1:19:03.1
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
7
|
+58:54.8
|
M
|
92
|
+1:19:03.1
|
|
3.0 km/h
|
|
|
Cesate
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
102
|
209
|
|
|
|
FERRARI Federica
FERRARI F.
|
1984
|
3:22:59.5
|
+1:20:20.8
|
AK I a w
|
AK I a w
|
4
|
+39:18.0
|
W
|
10
|
+1:13:43.6
|
|
3.0 km/h
|
|
|
Cesate
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
103
|
22
|
|
|
|
KOKORISS Valdis
KOKORISS V.
|
1964
|
3:27:00.7
|
+1:24:22.1
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
17
|
+1:17:54.9
|
M
|
93
|
+1:24:22.1
|
Mona
|
2.9 km/h
|
|
|
Riga
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
104
|
16
|
|
|
|
WESSIAK Walther
WESSIAK W.
|
1941
|
3:27:02.6
|
+1:24:24.0
|
AK V b m
|
AK V b m
|
1
|
|
M
|
94
|
+1:24:24.0
|
WSVRamsau
|
2.9 km/h
|
|
|
Graz
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
105
|
258
|
|
|
|
KREMSLEHNER Wolfgang
KREMSLEHNER W.
|
1961
|
3:29:39.2
|
+1:27:00.5
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
8
|
+1:06:52.2
|
M
|
95
|
+1:27:00.5
|
Union Kanu Klub Wien
|
2.9 km/h
|
|
|
Wien
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
106
|
253
|
|
|
|
TELEPOVSKY Michal
TELEPOVSKY M.
|
1957
|
3:29:47.9
|
+1:27:09.3
|
AK IV a m
|
AK IV a m
|
8
|
+54:14.1
|
M
|
96
|
+1:27:09.3
|
Tel-M klub Kosice
|
2.9 km/h
|
|
|
Kosice
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
107
|
14
|
|
|
|
ILLIG Peter
ILLIG P.
|
1964
|
3:30:24.4
|
+1:27:45.8
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
18
|
+1:21:18.5
|
M
|
97
|
+1:27:45.8
|
NCB-Triteam
|
2.9 km/h
|
|
|
Breitenfurt
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
108
|
32
|
|
|
|
KAISER Joerg
KAISER J.
|
1960
|
3:36:23.3
|
+1:33:44.6
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
9
|
+1:13:36.3
|
M
|
98
|
+1:33:44.6
|
Skiclub Saxonia
|
2.8 km/h
|
|
|
Weißwasser
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
109
|
313
|
|
|
|
GAÁL Zoltán
GAÁL Z.
|
1967
|
3:40:48.9
|
+1:38:10.3
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
19
|
+1:31:43.0
|
M
|
99
|
+1:38:10.3
|
VISE Ski VÁC
|
2.7 km/h
|
|
|
Nyíregyháza
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
110
|
334
|
|
|
|
MASHKOVTSEV Nikita
MASHKOVTSEV N.
|
1972
|
3:49:13.0
|
+1:46:34.3
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
16
|
+1:37:14.6
|
M
|
100
|
+1:46:34.3
|
Tiebreak Skiers
|
2.6 km/h
|
|
|
Moscow
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
111
|
269
|
|
|
|
LAGORI Carla
LAGORI C.
|
1953
|
3:50:56.5
|
+1:48:17.8
|
AK IV b w
|
AK IV b w
|
1
|
|
W
|
11
|
+1:41:40.6
|
sci nordico torino
|
2.6 km/h
|
|
|
Torino
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
112
|
46
|
|
|
|
LAVEIKIS Rolands
LAVEIKIS R.
|
1956
|
3:51:30.3
|
+1:48:51.7
|
AK IV a m
|
AK IV a m
|
9
|
+1:15:56.5
|
M
|
101
|
+1:48:51.7
|
TRUE STOTY
|
2.6 km/h
|
|
|
Carnikava
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
113
|
64
|
|
|
|
KAISER Monika
KAISER M.
|
1960
|
3:52:15.1
|
+1:49:36.4
|
AK III b w
|
AK III b w
|
1
|
|
W
|
12
|
+1:42:59.2
|
|
2.6 km/h
|
|
|
Weißwasser
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
114
|
19
|
|
|
|
BUSENBERGS Janis
BUSENBERGS J.
|
1959
|
3:53:43.6
|
+1:51:04.9
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
10
|
+1:30:56.6
|
M
|
102
|
+1:51:04.9
|
Mona
|
2.6 km/h
|
|
|
Riga
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
115
|
272
|
|
|
|
FEISCHL GERNOT
FEISCHL G.
|
1983
|
3:59:26.3
|
+1:56:47.7
|
AK I b m
|
AK I b m
|
4
|
+1:30:43.8
|
M
|
103
|
+1:56:47.7
|
gernotfeischl.com
|
2.5 km/h
|
|
|
Bad Schallerbach
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
116
|
316
|
|
|
|
SZENDREI DR. Szabolcs
SZENDREI DR. S.
|
1968
|
4:01:59.0
|
+1:59:20.4
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
20
|
+1:52:53.1
|
M
|
104
|
+1:59:20.4
|
|
2.5 km/h
|
|
|
Nyíregyháza
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
117
|
337
|
|
|
|
NEISS Helmuth
NEISS H.
|
1951
|
4:09:30.6
|
+2:06:52.0
|
AK IV b m
|
AK IV b m
|
2
|
+1:32:15.6
|
M
|
105
|
+2:06:52.0
|
Para Gelta Club Kaiserwinkl
|
2.4 km/h
|
|
|
Kössen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
118
|
315
|
|
|
|
HOLLOWAY Ed
HOLLOWAY E.
|
1978
|
4:14:28.0
|
+2:11:49.4
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
8
|
+2:02:57.3
|
M
|
106
|
+2:11:49.4
|
Cogne
|
2.4 km/h
|
|
|
Pulborough
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
119
|
63
|
|
|
|
AHTI Arja
AHTI A.
|
1952
|
4:31:08.8
|
+2:28:30.2
|
AK IV b w
|
AK IV b w
|
2
|
+40:12.3
|
W
|
13
|
+2:21:52.9
|
FIN
|
2.2 km/h
|
|
|
Helsinki
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
120
|
278
|
|
|
|
GROFCIK Emil
GROFCIK E.
|
1953
|
4:38:54.3
|
+2:36:15.7
|
AK IV b m
|
AK IV b m
|
3
|
+2:01:39.4
|
M
|
107
|
+2:36:15.7
|
Ellio Nitra, Slovakei
|
2.2 km/h
|
|
|
Nitra
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
FALK Stefan
FALK S.
|
1997
|
DNS
|
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
SC Großberg
|
|
|
|
Pentling
|
DNS |
3200751
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
252
|
|
|
|
PAWELCZYK-VOIGT Andre
PAWELCZYK-VOIGT A.
|
1981
|
DNF
|
|
AK I b m
|
AK I b m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
Skiclub Frohburg
|
|
|
|
Altenburg
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
207
|
|
|
|
LAHER Leo
LAHER L.
|
1983
|
DNF
|
|
AK I b m
|
AK I b m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
TSU-Waldmark
|
|
|
|
Haslach
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
309
|
|
|
|
MAKSIM Tsibulin
MAKSIM T.
|
1980
|
DNS
|
|
AK I b m
|
AK I b m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moscow
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
38
|
|
|
|
NAZARENUS Eugen
NAZARENUS E.
|
1981
|
DNS
|
|
AK I b m
|
AK I b m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frankfurt
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
324
|
|
|
|
LICHTENEGGER Heinz
LICHTENEGGER H.
|
1969
|
DNF
|
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Velden
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
LANDERL Wolfgang
LANDERL W.
|
1969
|
DNS
|
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
TriRun Linz
|
|
|
|
Linz
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
314
|
|
|
|
BOBRIK Radovan
BOBRIK R.
|
1972
|
DNS
|
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pezinok
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
323
|
|
|
|
FASCHING Gerald
FASCHING G.
|
1966
|
DNF
|
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grafenbach
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
301
|
|
|
|
TRSTENJAK Branko
TRSTENJAK B.
|
1964
|
DNS
|
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
Šd Kranjska Gora
|
|
|
|
Gozd Martuljek
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
218
|
|
|
|
STEINER Bernhard
STEINER B.
|
1964
|
DNS
|
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
Sportunion Prägraten
|
|
|
|
Prägraten
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
212
|
|
|
|
STRAIF Josef
STRAIF J.
|
1968
|
DNS
|
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
Brixental Connection
|
|
|
|
Brixen Im Thale
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
223
|
|
|
|
SCHMITZ Christoph
SCHMITZ C.
|
1968
|
DNS
|
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gloggnitz
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
273
|
|
|
|
SCHRENK Harald
SCHRENK H.
|
1965
|
DNS
|
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
TriRun Linz
|
|
|
|
Altenberg
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
263
|
|
|
|
SEITER Christian
SEITER C.
|
1965
|
DNS
|
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
48
|
|
|
|
MÜLLER Geri
MÜLLER G.
|
1964
|
DNS
|
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
SC Immenstadt / Team Madshus
|
|
|
|
Immenstadt
|
DNS |
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
49
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFER Michael
SCHIFFER M.
|
1966
|
DNS
|
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
USC Atomic St. Leonhard
|
|
|
|
Geras
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
257
|
|
|
|
ENGELBRECHT Mario
ENGELBRECHT M.
|
1968
|
DNS
|
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
SC motor Zella Mehlis
|
|
|
|
Sonneberg
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
305
|
|
|
|
DREXLER Kerstin
DREXLER K.
|
1965
|
DNS
|
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
|
|
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isny Im Allgäu
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
310
|
|
|
|
MEISCHNER Rene
MEISCHNER R.
|
1975
|
DNS
|
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
SC Norweger Annaberg
|
|
|
|
Auerbach
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
307
|
|
|
|
WÖHRER Bernhard
WÖHRER B.
|
1974
|
DNS
|
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St.oswald
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
213
|
|
|
|
HOPPE Hermann
HOPPE H.
|
1962
|
DNS
|
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
Ski Club Rosenheim
|
|
|
|
Rosenheim
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
251
|
|
|
|
ANGERER Norbert
ANGERER N.
|
1960
|
DNS
|
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walding
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
RUPIL Giacomino
RUPIL G.
|
1959
|
DNF
|
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
Val Gleris Pontebba
|
|
|
|
Zuglio
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
KRAUß Andreas
KRAUß A.
|
1961
|
DNS
|
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
WSV 08 Lauscha
|
|
|
|
Steinach
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
28
|
|
|
|
SCHERZINGER Markus
SCHERZINGER M.
|
1959
|
DNF
|
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
Prosport Bodensee
|
|
|
|
Deggenhausertal
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
WINDBICHLER Florian
WINDBICHLER F.
|
2000
|
DNS
|
|
Jun m
|
Jun m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
SC-Kössen
|
|
|
|
Kössen
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
77
|
|
|
|
VERMEULEN Mika
VERMEULEN M.
|
1999
|
DNS
|
|
Jun m
|
Jun m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
the garage bikes & moore
|
|
|
|
Ramsau
|
DNS |
3050342
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
265
|
|
|
|
SCHMID Josef
SCHMID J.
|
1953
|
DNS
|
|
AK IV b m
|
AK IV b m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
SpVgg Lam Ski Nordisch
|
|
|
|
Lam
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
37
|
|
|
|
EISENLOEFFEL Jan-Kees
EISENLOEFFEL J.
|
1942
|
DNS
|
|
AK V b m
|
AK V b m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
Stichts Langlauf Team
|
|
|
|
Baarn
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
303
|
|
|
|
MEISCHNER Marie
MEISCHNER M.
|
2000
|
DNS
|
|
Jun w
|
Jun w
|
|
|
W
|
|
|
SC Norweger Annaberg
|
|
|
|
Auerbach
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
277
|
|
|
|
WÜST Christine
WÜST C.
|
1986
|
DNS
|
|
AK I a w
|
AK I a w
|
|
|
W
|
|
|
Team Krautau
|
|
|
|
Dingolfing
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
62
|
|
|
|
FERRARI Federica
FERRARI F.
|
1984
|
DNS
|
|
AK I a w
|
AK I a w
|
|
|
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesate
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
274
|
|
|
|
PUCHNER Ulrike
PUCHNER U.
|
1972
|
DNS
|
|
AK II b w
|
AK II b w
|
|
|
W
|
|
|
TriRun Linz
|
|
|
|
Altenberg
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
302
|
|
|
|
HOEHNEL Katrin
HOEHNEL K.
|
1969
|
DNS
|
|
AK II b w
|
AK II b w
|
|
|
W
|
|
|
Ski Club Stadthagen
|
|
|
|
Muenchen
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
65
|
|
|
|
MÜLLER Franziska
MÜLLER F.
|
1995
|
DNS
|
|
Allg. K. W
|
Allg. K. W
|
|
|
W
|
|
|
SC Immenstadt / Team Forever N...
|
|
|
|
Immenstadt Im Allgäu
|
DNS |
366.62
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|