5 |
WOISETSCHLĂGER Reini
WOISETSCHLĂGER R.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Senior Master Men |
Team Penhab |
|
6 |
GIERLINGER Julia
GIERLINGER J.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Senior Expert Women |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
15 |
WIELTSCHNIG Julia
WIELTSCHNIG J.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Expert Women |
ASVĂ ĂAMTC SC Hermagor |
|
19 |
AUER Julia
AUER J.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Senior Expert Women |
RSV Bad Griesbach |
|
25 |
KLACKL Johann
KLACKL J.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Expert Men |
grafikaria centurion racing po... |
|
33 |
OTTINO Josef
OTTINO J.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Senior Master Men |
ASVĂ Leogang |
|
36 |
GERGĂCZ PĂ©ter
GERGĂCZ P.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Senior Expert Men |
KTM Team Hungary |
|
41 |
HARTL Manuela
HARTL M.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Master Women |
Team Penhab |
|
45 |
GENSBICHLER Markus
GENSBICHLER M.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Master Men |
Bigtime Sport Maishofen |
|
46 |
PFATTNER Franz
PFATTNER F.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Senior Master Men |
|
|
72 |
MICHEU Mario
MICHEU M.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Senior Expert Men |
Team Penhab - RC Petzen Arbö |
|
73 |
SCHARF-ZUSSNER Daniel
SCHARF-ZUSSNER D.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Senior Expert Men |
Bigtime Sport Maishofen |
|
134 |
GEBETSROITHER Klaus
GEBETSROITHER K.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Master Men |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
|
145 |
SOMAVILLA Bianca
SOMAVILLA B.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Senior Expert Women |
deniflcycling.com |
|
151 |
PETĂK Levente
PETĂK L.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Senior Expert Men |
Ăzdi KerĂ©kpĂĄros EgyesĂŒlet |
|
166 |
VINCK Ronny
VINCK R.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Senior Master Men |
Bike racing team Hemiksem |
|
168 |
HĂRL Thomas
HĂRL T.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Master Men |
Martins Bikeshop Unken |
|
171 |
ZOGLAUER Gerald
ZOGLAUER G.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Senior Master Men |
SV Gallneukirchen |
|
174 |
HEINLEIN Yannick
HEINLEIN Y.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Expert Men |
Team twenty.six e.V. Roth |
|
189 |
KLEIS Alfred
KLEIS A.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Senior Expert Men |
Penhab |
|
203 |
WETTSTEIN Paul
WETTSTEIN P.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Expert Men |
ROSE Team MĂŒnsterland / Tabarz... |
|
204 |
GUTSCHE Levin
GUTSCHE L.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Expert Men |
Team Gute Laune Sport e.V |
|
215 |
FĂSLEITNER Paul
FĂSLEITNER P.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Expert Men |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
226 |
SAUPRIEGL Markus
SAUPRIEGL M.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Senior Expert Men |
Team Penhab |
|
253 |
NITSCHKE Andreas
NITSCHKE A.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Master Men |
TSV Erbach |
|
254 |
OLSEN Per
OLSEN P.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Master Men |
Mountainbike club Vejle |
|
257 |
HOSP Alexander
HOSP A.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Master Men |
|
|
265 |
GREBING Martin
GREBING M.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Senior Expert Men |
|
|
268 |
GSENGER Mario
GSENGER M.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Expert Men |
|
|
270 |
HOLLAUS Franz
HOLLAUS F.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Master Men |
bike-vital |
|
271 |
DAMIANITSCH Manuel
DAMIANITSCH M.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Rookies Boys |
RC Bikesport Kremstal |
|
279 |
HĂNER Christian
HĂNER C.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Senior Expert Men |
RSC Wolfratshausen |
|
285 |
BUMHOFER Helmut
BUMHOFER H.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Senior Master Men |
Kaiser-Team |
|
293 |
VOCK AndrĂĄs
VOCK A.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Rookies Boys |
Cube Csömör |
|
293 |
VOCK AndrĂĄs
VOCK A.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Rookies Boys |
Cube Csömör |
|
294 |
BALĂZS Vock
BALĂZS V.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Senior Master Men |
Bakony Racing Team |
|
311 |
BECK Markus
BECK M.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Master Men |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
315 |
RIPPER Gregor
RIPPER G.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Senior Expert Men |
|
|
328 |
FEICHTENHOFER Marlies
FEICHTENHOFER M.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Expert Women |
Penhab |
|
333 |
HEUMADER Irmgard
HEUMADER I.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Master Women |
DAV Rainding |
|
340 |
KĂGL Niki
KĂGL N.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Senior Expert Men |
Penhab |
|
413 |
BOTZ Daniel
BOTZ D.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Master Men |
Biking 4 Butterfly Children |
|
445 |
SCHWARZ Florian
SCHWARZ F.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Expert Men |
RWV Haselbach/Rhön |
|
449 |
VOCK MĂĄtyĂĄs
VOCK M.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Expert Men |
Cube Csömör |
|
450 |
WALLNER Markus
WALLNER M.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Master Men |
Team Penhab |
|
454 |
LECHNER Christoph
LECHNER C.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Expert Men |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
|
455 |
LECHNER Florian
LECHNER F.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Youth Men |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
|
457 |
GIERZINGER Marco
GIERZINGER M.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Expert Men |
Bike Friends Salzbug |
|
458 |
BIBERGER Anian
BIBERGER A.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Expert Men |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
478 |
NUSSBAUMER Rudi
NUSSBAUMER R.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Master Men |
Bike.ski-radegund.at |
|
902 |
ANDERSEN Kristian Ăstergaard
ANDERSEN K.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Youth Men |
Team Skovlyst MTB |
|
903 |
VINTER Victor
VINTER V.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Rookies Boys |
Team Skovlyst MTB |
|
904 |
VINTER Magnus
VINTER M.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Youth Men |
Team Skoviyst MTB |
|
905 |
ANDERSEN Kristoffer Ăstergaard
ANDERSEN K.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Youth Men |
Team Skovlyst MTB |
|
906 |
MOOS Thorsten
MOOS T.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Master Men |
Team Penhab |
|
907 |
HAUN Sandro
HAUN S.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Master Men |
|
|
908 |
SCHĂTZL Martin
SCHĂTZL M.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Expert Men |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
909 |
BANFI Sandor
BANFI S.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Master Men |
|
|
910 |
KĂRĂSI Erika
KĂRĂSI E.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Senior Expert Women |
|
|
913 |
REITER Jakob
REITER J.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Expert Men |
Intersport MĂŒhl4tler Bike Team... |
|
914 |
STAUDACHER Anja
STAUDACHER A.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Master Women |
RSLM ASVĂ GmĂŒnd |
|
916 |
PICHLBAUER Paul
PICHLBAUER P.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Master Men |
|
|
917 |
SCHWARZ Daniel
SCHWARZ D.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Senior Expert Men |
Pitztal |
|
918 |
VONK Sander
VONK S.
|
CROSS COUNTRY |
|
Master Men |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|