|
OSWALD Daniel
OSWALD D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Treue Bananen |
|
1 |
AIGNER Dominic
AIGNER D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Ledschends |
|
2 |
SCHWARZKOPF Eduard
SCHWARZKOPF E.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
3 |
WIRTH Florian
WIRTH F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau |
|
4 |
HERMANUTZ Felix
HERMANUTZ F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
5 |
SLOBODIN Daniel
SLOBODIN D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Racing Team WINAX - food artis... |
|
6 |
BRANDECKER Hannes
BRANDECKER H.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Melasan Sportunion |
|
7 |
KOGLER Stefan
KOGLER S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
rad-angerer.at |
|
8 |
HAIBLE Daniel
HAIBLE D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Racing Team WINAX - food artis... |
|
9 |
LUDWICZEK Martin
LUDWICZEK M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSV Kolsass Weer |
|
10 |
TANTSCHER Dominik
TANTSCHER D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
11 |
OBERLECHNER Clemens
OBERLECHNER C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
12 |
KILLINGER Andreas
KILLINGER A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC ARBÖ SK VOEST |
|
13 |
KURZEDER Sven
KURZEDER S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Racing Team WINAX - food artis... |
|
14 |
SCHIMPL Gerhard
SCHIMPL G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Naturfreunde MondSeeLand /Team... |
|
14 |
SCHIMPL Gerhard
SCHIMPL G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Naturfreunde MondSeeLand /Team... |
|
15 |
SCHREIEDER Matthias
SCHREIEDER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
16 |
PRETZSCH Markus
PRETZSCH M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Rasp Radl LADN |
|
17 |
HAGER Ingomar
HAGER I.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
www.atterbiker.at |
|
18 |
BARTHOLOME Thomas
BARTHOLOME T.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Leeze Vermarc Racing Team |
|
19 |
PINDL Stephan
PINDL S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Casa Ciclista |
|
20 |
HINTEREGGER Norbert
HINTEREGGER N.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
21 |
WEISSENBORN Willy
WEISSENBORN W.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
22 |
HAMMERSCHMID Erwin
HAMMERSCHMID E.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG |
|
23 |
LEHKI Walter
LEHKI W.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel |
|
24 |
MÜLLER Korbinian
MÜLLER K.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Equipe Vélo Oberland |
|
25 |
BRAND Michael
BRAND M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
www.atterbiker.at |
|
26 |
TEUFL Felix
TEUFL F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
27 |
MOLNÁR Krisztián
MOLNÁR K.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RLC-Mörbisch |
|
28 |
WIESER Wilfried
WIESER W.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
29 |
NIEGL Florian
NIEGL F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
30 |
WINTER Markus
WINTER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
BikeManiac |
|
31 |
EBERL Christian
EBERL C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
ARBÖ Raiffeisen Radteam Ziller... |
|
32 |
SPANDL Jürgen
SPANDL J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC ARBÖ Kindberg |
|
33 |
WERNER Philipp
WERNER P.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Zweirad Würdinger Passau |
|
34 |
VONK Sander
VONK S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
35 |
WINDHAGER Bernhard
WINDHAGER B.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Bikes4you |
|
36 |
SCHWAIGER Norbert
SCHWAIGER N.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
37 |
MADLMAIR Markus
MADLMAIR M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
WSV Annaberg |
|
38 |
STADLER Thomas
STADLER T.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
39 |
LEHNER Stefan
LEHNER S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
neubike.at |
|
40 |
WUTSCHER Edgar
WUTSCHER E.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
41 |
ACKERMANN Nino
ACKERMANN N.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Racing Team WINAX - food artis... |
|
42 |
KOHLBAUER August
KOHLBAUER A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Union Bikesport Pröll |
|
43 |
AUMAYR Manfred
AUMAYR M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Radsport Plöckinger Racing Tea... |
|
44 |
EGENHOFER Robert
EGENHOFER R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
TSV Hartpenning |
|
45 |
TREML Thomas
TREML T.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
46 |
BARTA Thomas
BARTA T.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RSC Wolfratshausen |
|
47 |
OBERLEITHNER Michael
OBERLEITHNER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
48 |
KEPLINGER Tomas
KEPLINGER T.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Perg |
|
49 |
ELMER Günter
ELMER G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Team Bikeworx Infowerk |
|
50 |
CZERNIN Josef
CZERNIN J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersber... |
|
51 |
RIHA Antonius
RIHA A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
52 |
WEINSEISEN Walter
WEINSEISEN W.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Radtreff Alpbachtal Tirol |
|
53 |
FINGER Werner
FINGER W.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Radteam Leoben |
|
54 |
KIRNER Gerald
KIRNER G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
De Kruta ham/Lac Harlekin |
|
55 |
MÖRTL Manfred
MÖRTL M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Cycle Team Tulln |
|
56 |
BEHOUNEK Michal
BEHOUNEK M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
57 |
MAIER Matthias
MAIER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
58 |
CARTER Craig
CARTER C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
59 |
PTACEK Wolfgang
PTACEK W.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSC Auto Brosch |
|
60 |
LANDKAMMER Andreas
LANDKAMMER A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
SC Neunburg |
|
61 |
KECK Florian
KECK F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
62 |
LANGVISER Zsolt
LANGVISER Z.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
63 |
SEER Florian
SEER F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
64 |
REISENBERGER Klaus
REISENBERGER K.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
gmunden |
|
65 |
LETTNER Martin
LETTNER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Naturfreunde Mondseeland |
|
66 |
LEODOLTER Ulrich
LEODOLTER U.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
67 |
ACHATZ Jürgen
ACHATZ J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
68 |
WUTZL Georg
WUTZL G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
URC Mariazell |
|
69 |
NIEDEREDER Roland
NIEDEREDER R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
BMC LOUNGE LINZ |
|
70 |
RUECH Anton
RUECH A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
71 |
WEINZIERL Peter
WEINZIERL P.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
TriRun Linz |
|
72 |
MLÁDEK Roman
MLÁDEK R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
73 |
WITTNER Claus
WITTNER C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Radteam Leoben |
|
74 |
ECKER Roman
ECKER R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Jois |
|
75 |
BUCHART Markus
BUCHART M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
76 |
STEPHAN Jens
STEPHAN J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
77 |
BIRGEL Peter
BIRGEL P.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Naturfreunde Mondseeland |
|
78 |
GRUBER Philip
GRUBER P.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
79 |
BECKER Stefan
BECKER S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
80 |
SMEJKAL Wolfgang
SMEJKAL W.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
81 |
VENT Dominik
VENT D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Alm am Limit |
|
82 |
STEGHERR Josef
STEGHERR J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
83 |
KRUTTER Simon
KRUTTER S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RSV Freilassing |
|
84 |
KERSCHBAUMMAYR Markus
KERSCHBAUMMAYR M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
85 |
PROSS Herbert
PROSS H.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Triathlon und Radsportteam Man... |
|
86 |
WERZER Benjamin
WERZER B.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
TEAM ESV LINZ |
|
87 |
STREIBL Yannik
STREIBL Y.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Velo Manks |
|
88 |
PRILLINGER Marco
PRILLINGER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Hochschwab Aflenz |
|
89 |
TIPOTSCH Alexander
TIPOTSCH A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
90 |
SCHWEIGLER Peter
SCHWEIGLER P.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Cinquantuno |
|
91 |
KIRNER Thomas
KIRNER T.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
92 |
HYE Dieter
HYE D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
93 |
ENGLEDER Matthias
ENGLEDER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
94 |
ASANGER Rudolf
ASANGER R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
FTZ Mühldorf Team Siebzehnrübl... |
|
95 |
KOCH Lorenz
KOCH L.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Delta-Bike.de |
|
95 |
KOCH Lorenz
KOCH L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Delta-Bike.de |
|
96 |
HAMMERL Franz
HAMMERL F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Naturfreunde Mondseeland |
|
97 |
LICHTENWÖHRER Ernst
LICHTENWÖHRER E.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel |
|
98 |
SCHNELLE Mario
SCHNELLE M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
99 |
NOVOSZEL Alois
NOVOSZEL A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
100 |
HORN Gerd
HORN G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RRT Tri Team |
|
101 |
BLAIMSCHEIN Franz
BLAIMSCHEIN F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
102 |
SCHMIDLECHNER Hannes
SCHMIDLECHNER H.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
103 |
VLACH Martin
VLACH M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Kolokrám |
|
104 |
WAIBEL Thomas
WAIBEL T.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
FC Oberau |
|
105 |
STOPKA Roman
STOPKA R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
106 |
HÖRZER Hermann
HÖRZER H.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Friedberg-Pingau |
|
107 |
PESSERL Wolfgang
PESSERL W.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
108 |
HÖFLEHNER Manfred
HÖFLEHNER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
108 |
PLETZNER Markus
PLETZNER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
109 |
ROSMANN Wolfgang
ROSMANN W.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Union LA Eugendorf |
|
110 |
GONDA Pavel
GONDA P.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Skils Hoteltime |
|
111 |
LINDNER Christof
LINDNER C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RSC Wolfsegg |
|
112 |
SVOBODA Václav
SVOBODA V.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
HCK PRAHA |
|
113 |
EGGER Josef
EGGER J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Ammoniten Racer Gosau |
|
114 |
AUFINGER Markus
AUFINGER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RSV Freilassing |
|
115 |
WIEDLROITHER Gerhard
WIEDLROITHER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
115 |
WIEDLROITHER Gerhard
WIEDLROITHER G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
116 |
MATEJKA Jindrich
MATEJKA J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Dexter |
|
117 |
STICHALLER Wolfgang
STICHALLER W.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
118 |
KREINER Sebald
KREINER S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
119 |
FUCHS Markus
FUCHS M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing |
|
120 |
LEITNER Patrik
LEITNER P.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Weils gsund is! |
|
121 |
HORVATH Gergö
HORVATH G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
122 |
TARCSAY Gergely
TARCSAY G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
123 |
CSIMMA Zsolt
CSIMMA Z.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
124 |
GLETTLER Manfred
GLETTLER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ |
|
125 |
GRUNDNER Gerald
GRUNDNER G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bernhard Kohl Racing Team |
|
126 |
ISRAEL Uwe
ISRAEL U.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Team Icehouse |
|
127 |
FUCHS Christian
FUCHS C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing |
|
128 |
GUTSCHE Arnold
GUTSCHE A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
129 |
LIESS Harald
LIESS H.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
130 |
NESCI Davide
NESCI D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bren Team Trento |
|
131 |
WINKLER Andreas
WINKLER A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
132 |
MEISSNER Roland
MEISSNER R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
133 |
SCHEDLBERGER Daniel
SCHEDLBERGER D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
134 |
MEIßNER Robert
MEIßNER R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Pankl Racing |
|
135 |
TERTSCH Manfred
TERTSCH M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Tom's Radhaus |
|
136 |
GAVKA Ivan
GAVKA I.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
137 |
REINLEIN André
REINLEIN A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Kirchmair Cycling |
|
138 |
HUTTEGGER Josef
HUTTEGGER J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Großarl |
|
138 |
LAIREITER Matthias
LAIREITER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Großarl |
|
139 |
EIBL Peter
EIBL P.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
140 |
SCHREMS Johann
SCHREMS J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
141 |
ALDRIAN Thomas
ALDRIAN T.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
142 |
BOLLIGER HANS-PETER
BOLLIGER H.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
HAMPITO |
|
142 |
BOLLIGER Hans-Peter
BOLLIGER H.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
HAMPITO |
|
143 |
DICKBAUER Manuel
DICKBAUER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel |
|
144 |
DREXLER Tom
DREXLER T.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon |
|
145 |
FARBO Alfio
FARBO A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
146 |
GRASL Johannes
GRASL J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
147 |
GUMPENBERGER Gregor
GUMPENBERGER G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
148 |
KERSCHBAUM Thomas
KERSCHBAUM T.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
149 |
KROEPPEL Constantin
KROEPPEL C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
150 |
KRÖPPEL Sebastian
KRÖPPEL S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
151 |
NIEDERBRUCKER Herbert
NIEDERBRUCKER H.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Team Mohrenwirt |
|
152 |
PANCIS Harry
PANCIS H.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
153 |
REGER Jonathan
REGER J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
154 |
REICHL Christof
REICHL C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
155 |
ROITTNER Felix
ROITTNER F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
156 |
SCHODER, MAG. Hans-Juergen
SCHODER, MAG. H.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Union Sport Linz |
|
157 |
SIMON Sebastian
SIMON S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
158 |
SPIELBERGER Christian
SPIELBERGER C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Naturfreunde Mondseeland |
|
159 |
STEINBICHLER Mario
STEINBICHLER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
www.atterbiker.at |
|
160 |
VIEIDER Christian
VIEIDER C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
161 |
ZAPPE Sven
ZAPPE S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
dasGYM Team |
|
162 |
RESCH Karl
RESCH K.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
163 |
PRÖLL Hubert
PRÖLL H.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
TriRunners Baden |
|
164 |
WEBER Gerald
WEBER G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
165 |
WESOLOWSKI Janusch
WESOLOWSKI J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSG Leinburg |
|
166 |
HIESS Josef
HIESS J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
167 |
HAMMER Wolfgang
HAMMER W.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
168 |
RIEBL Martin
RIEBL M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
169 |
GRUBER Andreas
GRUBER A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
170 |
BAUREDER Martin
BAUREDER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Naturfreunde Enns |
|
171 |
VAVROVSKY Lukas-Michael
VAVROVSKY L.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
172 |
OTT Karl
OTT K.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
ohne |
|
173 |
GEISHAUSER Manuel
GEISHAUSER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
174 |
MÜLLNER Franz
MÜLLNER F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Beziksblätter - Racingteam |
|
175 |
FASCHING Klaus
FASCHING K.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
|
176 |
WIEDERSTEIN Jan
WIEDERSTEIN J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
EURYBIA YACHT CLUB |
|
177 |
MÜLLER Jürgen
MÜLLER J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Naturfreunde St. Florian |
|
178 |
MAIER Ferdinand
MAIER F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
179 |
WICK Florian
WICK F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
OMV Racing Team |
|
180 |
DOBO Attila
DOBO A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Team Prolog |
|
181 |
KALTENBACH Georg
KALTENBACH G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Rapso Knittelfeld |
|
182 |
HUML Jan
HUML J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
EURYBIA YACHT CLUB |
|
183 |
PELL Andreas
PELL A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
ZKW-Fit Radteam |
|
184 |
PATZL Franz
PATZL F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
radsportUNION |
|
185 |
HOFBAUER Christian
HOFBAUER C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
ÖBB-Produktion |
|
186 |
HANSER Franz
HANSER F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
SVG Uderns Klein Tibet Zillert... |
|
186 |
HANSER Franz
HANSER F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
SVG Uderns Klein Tibet Zillert... |
|
187 |
GRILZ Bernhard
GRILZ B.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Schwimm Aktiv Club |
|
188 |
WENTNER Lukas
WENTNER L.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
189 |
GOTTWALD Klaus
GOTTWALD K.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
190 |
NIGGL Andreas
NIGGL A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
191 |
WALDNER Peter
WALDNER P.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC -Wiesinger Held &Francke |
|
192 |
SCHARNHORST Klaus
SCHARNHORST K.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
pick-up-devil |
|
193 |
DICKSON Barry
DICKSON B.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
194 |
NEUBACHER Christoph
NEUBACHER C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RCC Linz |
|
195 |
AICHHORN Dieter
AICHHORN D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
196 |
GÄRTNER Mario
GÄRTNER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
CFK Rückenwind |
|
197 |
PILS Eduard
PILS E.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC ARBÖ Grassinger Bikers Best... |
|
198 |
DAVID Stefan
DAVID S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
RSG Leinburg |
|
199 |
HOFREITER Thomas
HOFREITER T.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSC Elkofen |
|
200 |
SONNENSCHEIN Dirk
SONNENSCHEIN D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSV 23 Braunschweig |
|
201 |
FANTITSCH Johann
FANTITSCH J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
202 |
LEXA Marek
LEXA M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
203 |
RESCH Gerhard
RESCH G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
204 |
GRÜNEIS Robert
GRÜNEIS R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
WAT |
|
205 |
PABSDORF Matthias
PABSDORF M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Betriebssportverein Flughafen ... |
|
205 |
PABSDORF Matthias
PABSDORF M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Betriebssportverein Flughafen ... |
|
206 |
KESSLER Thomas
KESSLER T.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSG Leinburg |
|
207 |
SCHWARZ Andreas
SCHWARZ A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
208 |
VOYTA Manfred
VOYTA M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
209 |
PANZNER Berthold
PANZNER B.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
210 |
EISENHUBER Sebastian
EISENHUBER S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
211 |
WINTER Reinhard
WINTER R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
ohne |
|
212 |
TILLHOF Otto
TILLHOF O.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Eisenzierlis |
|
213 |
MATEJKA Jindrich
MATEJKA J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Dexter |
|
214 |
ALTHALLER Daniel
ALTHALLER D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
215 |
PLEINER Christian
PLEINER C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
216 |
HAEUSLER Norbert
HAEUSLER N.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Team p.t.tigris |
|
217 |
LIEBHART Andreas
LIEBHART A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
218 |
GUNDOLF Manuel
GUNDOLF M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Physio 1.0 Cycling Team |
|
219 |
KAHLFUSS Christian
KAHLFUSS C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Constantia Teich |
|
219 |
KAHLFUSS Christian
KAHLFUSS C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Constantia Teich GmbH |
|
220 |
SCHWARZ Edi
SCHWARZ E.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
URC Spk Renner Langenlois |
|
221 |
KLESTIL Wolfgang
KLESTIL W.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
222 |
OBLASSER Florian
OBLASSER F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
223 |
PRESCHER Johannes
PRESCHER J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
224 |
BURGSTALLER Christian
BURGSTALLER C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
225 |
WAGNER Martin
WAGNER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
MTB Martin |
|
226 |
RUCKHOFER Juergen
RUCKHOFER J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
JRTECH SuperFun |
|
227 |
WEIGL Dominik
WEIGL D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Ibiza |
|
228 |
ROSSBORY Michael
ROSSBORY M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team POSH cycling |
|
229 |
PAUS Michael
PAUS M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Tretlager Amstetten |
|
230 |
WENINGER Franz
WENINGER F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team |
|
231 |
FREHSNER Daniel
FREHSNER D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
SKG Welser Profile |
|
232 |
PERKOVIC Boris
PERKOVIC B.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
233 |
STEFFEK Joachim
STEFFEK J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bernhard Kohl Racing Team |
|
234 |
SEIBERL Rudi
SEIBERL R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
235 |
EBERLE Gerhard
EBERLE G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RV Simplon Hard |
|
236 |
MESSNER Roland
MESSNER R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Radtreff Region 31 Tirol |
|
237 |
SKWARA Christof
SKWARA C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Weinviertel Nord |
|
238 |
LEHNER Andreas
LEHNER A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Philipps Bike Team |
|
239 |
PRIEWASSER Erich
PRIEWASSER E.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
240 |
GRÜNENWALD Jan
GRÜNENWALD J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
241 |
KOMPATSCHER David
KOMPATSCHER D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Snowgirls Freeride Team |
|
242 |
GALI Tibor
GALI T.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Lotus Cycling |
|
243 |
ZWICKL Karl
ZWICKL K.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Radwelt MK Factory Racing |
|
244 |
RAFFLER Benjamin
RAFFLER B.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Snowgirls Freeride Team |
|
245 |
SCHEUER Makus
SCHEUER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
SC Neunburg |
|
246 |
ZANATO Demis
ZANATO D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO |
|
247 |
GLETTLER Gottfried
GLETTLER G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Radteam Leoben |
|
248 |
FÜHRER Dirk
FÜHRER D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Nora Sports |
|
249 |
KRENN Alexander
KRENN A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
250 |
BRANDHUBER Alois
BRANDHUBER A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Union Radwerk |
|
251 |
SCHMIDT Michael
SCHMIDT M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
252 |
GERHARDT Rüdiger
GERHARDT R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
KRC |
|
253 |
STROB Pavel
STROB P.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
254 |
GRUBER Martin
GRUBER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
novotec/SUN Thalgau |
|
255 |
SENEKL Harald
SENEKL H.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
255 |
TIEFENTHLAER Josef
TIEFENTHLAER J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
256 |
BITTES Christoph
BITTES C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf |
|
257 |
GROBE Marcus
GROBE M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
258 |
SCHREINER Benedikt
SCHREINER B.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
259 |
KOPIC Petr
KOPIC P.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Dont Give Up |
|
260 |
PEHERSTORFER Thomas
PEHERSTORFER T.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
261 |
BEETZ Thomas
BEETZ T.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
FC St. Pauli Triathlon |
|
262 |
KAPELLER Daniel
KAPELLER D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Wagram Cycling Team |
|
263 |
LIEPERT Bernhard
LIEPERT B.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RS Dinkelscherben |
|
264 |
WEISHAUPT Franz
WEISHAUPT F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RS Dinkelscherben |
|
265 |
STEINBICHLER Rudolf
STEINBICHLER R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Radteam Salzburg |
|
266 |
KNAUER Ernst
KNAUER E.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Germania Weißenburg |
|
267 |
LIEPERT Helmut
LIEPERT H.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
RSD Dinkelscherben |
|
268 |
ZAHRADA Michal
ZAHRADA M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
269 |
STUZKA Pavel
STUZKA P.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
270 |
BENES Lubomir
BENES L.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
271 |
HOENISCH Matthias
HOENISCH M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
272 |
STRÖBER Martin
STRÖBER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
273 |
BACHER Lambert
BACHER L.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RRT Tri Team |
|
274 |
ŠANDERA Ondrej
ŠANDERA O.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Atletiko Frymburk |
|
274 |
ŠANDERA Ondřej
ŠANDERA O.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Atletiko Frymburk |
|
275 |
HUBER Martin
HUBER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Uim doa roasa |
|
276 |
MATZ Florian
MATZ F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Guilty Racing 76 |
|
277 |
SIGL Markus
SIGL M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
278 |
KEGEL Jochen
KEGEL J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
279 |
DIERSTEIN Günther
DIERSTEIN G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen |
|
280 |
LAY / FINGERSCROSSED GMBH Patrick
LAY / FINGERSCROSSED GMBH P.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
281 |
HABLE Krispin
HABLE K.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
282 |
KOLB Matthias
KOLB M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
TSV Erbach |
|
283 |
WINTER Diethard
WINTER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
283 |
WINTER Diethard
WINTER D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
284 |
TARÓDY Dávid
TARÓDY D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
285 |
PALMA Richard
PALMA R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Dynamic Bike Team |
|
286 |
KNITEL Philipp
KNITEL P.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
OMV Racing Team |
|
287 |
SKREINER Christian
SKREINER C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
288 |
WAGNER Sven
WAGNER S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
289 |
BEHRENS Robert
BEHRENS R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Cycling Team Wittenberge |
|
290 |
STADLER Andreas
STADLER A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RSC Waldkirchen |
|
291 |
KECK Othmar
KECK O.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
SFC e.V. Radsport LBBW |
|
292 |
SCHWARZL Christian
SCHWARZL C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Großmugl |
|
293 |
HARMS Michael
HARMS M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Templin 8bar |
|
294 |
KLINDTWORDT Gerd
KLINDTWORDT G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
SFC e.V. LBBW |
|
295 |
LINKE Klaus
LINKE K.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
SFC |
|
296 |
HAMBÜCHER Joachim
HAMBÜCHER J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
SFC-Radsparte / LBBW /BW-Bank |
|
297 |
DE BROUWER Jeroen
DE BROUWER J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
298 |
GRIFFIOEN Edwin
GRIFFIOEN E.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
299 |
EBERHARDT Jürgen
EBERHARDT J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
SFC LBBW/BW-Bank Stuttgart |
|
300 |
EDINGER Thomas
EDINGER T.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
301 |
EDINGER Stefan
EDINGER S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
302 |
MÜLLER Michael
MÜLLER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSG Leinburg |
|
303 |
RUBBENS Thomas
RUBBENS T.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
304 |
STEINER Michael
STEINER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC ARBÖ Kindberg |
|
305 |
ZOONTJENS Henk
ZOONTJENS H.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
306 |
GAISER Dieter
GAISER D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
SFC e. V. Radsport LBBW |
|
307 |
SCHILCHER Gerhard
SCHILCHER G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
308 |
JURTZ Jörg
JURTZ J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
309 |
JARKE Sven
JARKE S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
310 |
ZIEHER Robert
ZIEHER R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
BistroBox Racing |
|
311 |
VOLKE Julian
VOLKE J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
FINGERSCROSSED |
|
312 |
KRÜGER-PARIS Torsten
KRÜGER-PARIS T.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
313 |
BROCK Marc
BROCK M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
314 |
SCHNEIBER Gerald
SCHNEIBER G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bici Sport Trantura |
|
315 |
LEHRER Johannes
LEHRER J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Rosenbauer |
|
316 |
BALOGH Tamas
BALOGH T.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
317 |
MAURER Hermann
MAURER H.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
SFC Sport und Freizeitclub |
|
318 |
VAN ESCH Kevin
VAN ESCH K.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
De Hellen |
|
319 |
BAUER Christian
BAUER C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
320 |
HEIDRICH Matthias
HEIDRICH M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
321 |
KÖGLER Peter
KÖGLER P.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
322 |
KUTTNER Markus
KUTTNER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RECC |
|
323 |
STÖGER Dietmar
STÖGER D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
324 |
ZIEGER Paul
ZIEGER P.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
325 |
KÖSTL Andreas
KÖSTL A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
326 |
PICHLER Philipp
PICHLER P.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
novotec racing team |
|
327 |
SCHÖN Franz
SCHÖN F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
RC Hattersheim |
|
328 |
WILTSCHNIG Hannes
WILTSCHNIG H.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
speed4need |
|
329 |
HERMANS Hans
HERMANS H.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
WTC De Hellen |
|
330 |
LEITNER Michael
LEITNER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
331 |
HEMMER Jürgen
HEMMER J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
332 |
SPREITZER Andreas
SPREITZER A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
333 |
STALLINGER Alexander
STALLINGER A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
334 |
PAPPERNIGG David
PAPPERNIGG D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
ESIN-SPORTCLUB |
|
335 |
ENSINGER Andreas
ENSINGER A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
SV Lengau |
|
336 |
JUNGMAYR Patrick
JUNGMAYR P.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
337 |
LANDAUER Markus
LANDAUER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSG Heilbronn |
|
338 |
WIETOR Alain
WIETOR A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
339 |
WALSBERGER Peter
WALSBERGER P.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Askö Vöcklabruck |
|
340 |
KÜRZL Herbert
KÜRZL H.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
URC Laßnitzhöhe234 |
|
341 |
BREUNIG Stefan
BREUNIG S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
AK-Club |
|
342 |
KNÖRZER Oliver
KNÖRZER O.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
343 |
MITTERER Christoph
MITTERER C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
344 |
TIZIANI Raphael
TIZIANI R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
345 |
FORCHHAMMER Wolfgang
FORCHHAMMER W.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSC Kelheim |
|
346 |
PROSENBAUER Manuel
PROSENBAUER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
347 |
WANKE Holger
WANKE H.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Racing Team WINAX - food artis... |
|
348 |
BERLOFFA Alexander
BERLOFFA A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
349 |
MUSSILL Viktor
MUSSILL V.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
350 |
SCHARLER Franz
SCHARLER F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Radleidenschaft - Franz Scharl... |
|
351 |
EMRICH Günter
EMRICH G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
RC Hattersheim |
|
352 |
JASKIEWICZ Marko
JASKIEWICZ M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Die Unbesiegbaren |
|
353 |
GERBOC Zdenko
GERBOC Z.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
The Old Slovak Boys ... |
|
354 |
ČERNÝ Lubos
ČERNÝ L.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
CFC Kladno |
|
354 |
CERNÝ Lubos
CERNÝ L.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
CFC Kladno |
|
355 |
SCHMIDSBERGER Norbert
SCHMIDSBERGER N.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSC ÖAMTC Bad Ischl |
|
356 |
WIMMER Bernhard
WIMMER B.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
357 |
GRIESSMAIR Josef
GRIESSMAIR J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
358 |
HEINER Augustin
HEINER A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Union Maria Schmolln |
|
359 |
SALMINGER Stefan
SALMINGER S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
360 |
ESTERBAUER Christoph
ESTERBAUER C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
esti666 |
|
361 |
GRUBMÜLLER Andreas
GRUBMÜLLER A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
362 |
VASSELAI Richard
VASSELAI R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
ASC SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN RAD |
|
363 |
PFAFFL Stefan
PFAFFL S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
SU Bikestore.cc |
|
364 |
GRINDEL Detlev
GRINDEL D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Rennrad treff |
|
364 |
GRINDEL Detlev
GRINDEL D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Rennrad treff |
|
365 |
KIEN Mark
KIEN M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
TV Elm |
|
366 |
KLUBA Heinrich
KLUBA H.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
367 |
WILKE Jens
WILKE J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Alm am Limit |
|
368 |
PALLER Markus
PALLER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
369 |
KLETZER Constantin
KLETZER C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
VICC - Vienna International Cy... |
|
370 |
KAČER Martin
KAČER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Bikelive.cz |
|
370 |
KACER Martin
KACER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Bikelive.cz |
|
371 |
NOCK Martin
NOCK M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Radlladen Rasp |
|
372 |
GOTTHARDT Andreas
GOTTHARDT A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
373 |
SCHULZ Ingo
SCHULZ I.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
RSV-Schlaubetal Müllrose |
|
374 |
VESTJENS Hans
VESTJENS H.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
375 |
RUECH Klaus
RUECH K.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
376 |
THALLINGER Mario
THALLINGER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC-Bergfinder |
|
377 |
AIGNER Maximilian
AIGNER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Kirchmair Cycling |
|
378 |
SALMHOFER Georg
SALMHOFER G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Wurstradl united |
|
379 |
WABNEGG Daniel
WABNEGG D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bernhard Kohl Racing Team |
|
380 |
MINCZÉR Árpád István
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
381 |
PANZENBÖCK-NEUBAUER Christian
PANZENBÖCK-NEUBAUER C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
382 |
SCHWEIGART Andreas
SCHWEIGART A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
BKS Racing Team |
|
383 |
HÖLLER Marco
HÖLLER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
384 |
RATHMAYER Daniel
RATHMAYER D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
ATUS Knittelfeld |
|
385 |
REINTHALER Erwin
REINTHALER E.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
386 |
LINDLBAUER Jürgen
LINDLBAUER J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC St. Agatha |
|
387 |
SPERL Reinhard
SPERL R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
388 |
LEITMEIER Georg
LEITMEIER G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
389 |
PICHLER David
PICHLER D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
390 |
GANZER Martin
GANZER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Raaba |
|
391 |
FINK David
FINK D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
URC Styriabiker |
|
392 |
DÖTTELMAYER Christoph
DÖTTELMAYER C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
7mesh |
|
393 |
FOEDINGER Klaus
FOEDINGER K.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
keiner |
|
394 |
CIZEK Roman
CIZEK R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
EURYBIA YACHT CLUB |
|
395 |
ROHACZEK Gerald
ROHACZEK G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
UTTB |
|
396 |
URBAN Philipp
URBAN P.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
OMV Racing Team |
|
397 |
MAYR Günther
MAYR G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
398 |
KRIEBER David
KRIEBER D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
399 |
SPENDIER Dietmar
SPENDIER D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Wagram Cycling Team |
|
400 |
SCHARLER Winfried
SCHARLER W.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Tri-Team Hallein |
|
401 |
GRUBER Klaus
GRUBER K.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
AKKURA Sports Team |
|
402 |
HITZELSBERGER Franz
HITZELSBERGER F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSG Lichtenau |
|
403 |
MÖRTL Florian
MÖRTL F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
X3 Team Austria |
|
403 |
MÖRTL Florian
MÖRTL F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
X3 Team Austria |
|
404 |
HERGENRÖDER Maximilian
HERGENRÖDER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
405 |
SCHILD Gerhard
SCHILD G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
406 |
OTTER Markus
OTTER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
407 |
WÖß-MARINGER Gerhard
WÖß-MARINGER G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC St.Agatha |
|
408 |
SCHELLHORN Georg
SCHELLHORN G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
409 |
BRUNNER Daniel
BRUNNER D.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
BC Stoahupfa |
|
410 |
BLÜHER Werner
BLÜHER W.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
SC Cagitz Hörschinger Rennradf... |
|
411 |
FIEDLER Harald
FIEDLER H.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Schunk Carbon |
|
412 |
FRISCHHUT Florian
FRISCHHUT F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
413 |
HUMMEL Thomas
HUMMEL T.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
414 |
KRASTEV Martin
KRASTEV M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
420 |
SCHAURECKER Christian
SCHAURECKER C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
421 |
BLECHNER Hannes
BLECHNER H.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
422 |
PURER Christian
PURER C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Naturfreunde Mondseeland |
|
423 |
SEICHE Markus
SEICHE M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
424 |
KOLAR Robert
KOLAR R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
425 |
GRAF Manfred
GRAF M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Naturfreunde Mondseeland |
|
426 |
TIEFENTHALER Josef
TIEFENTHALER J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
427 |
GASPERL Gerhard
GASPERL G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
428 |
PUTZ Reinhold
PUTZ R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
429 |
PUTZ Manuel
PUTZ M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
430 |
JÖLLI Günther
JÖLLI G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
431 |
RIEDL Tobias
RIEDL T.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
432 |
EDER Robert
EDER R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
URC Grünau |
|
433 |
SCHLATTER Michael
SCHLATTER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Team Radsport Lindauer |
|
434 |
MAYRHOFER Edwin
MAYRHOFER E.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
435 |
SCHOBER Franz
SCHOBER F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
Biking6 |
|
436 |
NIEDERMAIER Johann
NIEDERMAIER J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
437 |
BITTENDORFER Thomas
BITTENDORFER T.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
LRC P.Max Almtal |
|
438 |
HAUSCHILD Robert
HAUSCHILD R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
OPA |
|
439 |
LEHNER Martin
LEHNER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
440 |
ASSENOV Assen
ASSENOV A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
441 |
ZEPPEK Wilhelm
ZEPPEK W.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
442 |
DONNER Rudolf
DONNER R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Radclub Stadt Haag |
|
443 |
KAPFHAMMER Thomas
KAPFHAMMER T.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RSV Passau |
|
444 |
GRÖTZINGER Christian
GRÖTZINGER C.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
445 |
SPRENGER Florian
SPRENGER F.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
union-sporthütte.at |
|
446 |
HICKL Maximilian
HICKL M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Quest Radverein |
|
447 |
MARTIN Sühring
MARTIN S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Altenmarkt |
|
1001 |
THEYS Koen
THEYS K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Snake Cycling Team |
|
1002 |
STEINDL Fabian
STEINDL F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Bikeexpress |
|
1003 |
MARINA Marco
MARINA M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bernhard Kohl Racing Team |
|
1004 |
ZALLINGER Markus
ZALLINGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
biking6.at |
|
1005 |
MOSER Paul
MOSER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1006 |
FORSTHUBER Hannes
FORSTHUBER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team ESIN-Cycling |
|
1007 |
SCHASCHING David
SCHASCHING D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1008 |
GALLIK Jan
GALLIK J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
1009 |
PETER Matthias
PETER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RSV 1895 Passau arrivato run+r... |
|
1010 |
HRINKOW Gerhard
HRINKOW G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
CYCLE CAFÉ |
|
1011 |
STÖPFEL Christian
STÖPFEL C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Racing Team WINAX - food artis... |
|
1012 |
WIENEROITHER Matthias
WIENEROITHER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Melasan Sport |
|
1013 |
SOMMER Martin
SOMMER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSV Passau |
|
1014 |
WIMMER Thomas
WIMMER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
1015 |
STAMCAR Thomas
STAMCAR T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1016 |
HOLZMANN Hannes
HOLZMANN H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1017 |
HASENÖHRL Philip
HASENÖHRL P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
1018 |
TUTSCHEK Karl
TUTSCHEK K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
BoaFitCycling Team |
|
1019 |
LANG Gottfried
LANG G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Team Radsport Hochhauser |
|
1021 |
MOSER Christian
MOSER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Ovilava Wels |
|
1022 |
RAIT Hannes
RAIT H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1023 |
MENEWEGER Herbert
MENEWEGER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
GoldenPerformer.at |
|
1024 |
HACKL Patrick
HACKL P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
BoaFitCycling Team |
|
1025 |
GÖSSINGER Christopher
GÖSSINGER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Weinviertel Nord |
|
1026 |
STADLER Thomas
STADLER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1027 |
PROCHASKA Patrick
PROCHASKA P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
1028 |
WAGNER Thomas
WAGNER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1029 |
WINTER Lukas
WINTER L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1030 |
HASLINGER Stefan
HASLINGER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RIG Gaming |
|
1031 |
HORNBANGER Thomas
HORNBANGER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
speed4need |
|
1032 |
FRIESINGER Klaus
FRIESINGER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Schellen Sau e.V. |
|
1033 |
BRANDTNER Lukas
BRANDTNER L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
3 Team Saalfelden |
|
1034 |
WIMBERGER Stefan
WIMBERGER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
U. Oepping |
|
1035 |
PATRAS Jiri
PATRAS J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Lobzy team |
|
1036 |
PETER Otto
PETER O.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSV 1895 Passau arrivato run+r... |
|
1037 |
ARTINGER Helmut
ARTINGER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1038 |
EFFENBERGER Stefan
EFFENBERGER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RSC Mering |
|
1039 |
HOFSTÄTTER Stefan
HOFSTÄTTER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
1039 |
EBMER Johannes
EBMER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
1040 |
RODRIGUEZ Luis
RODRIGUEZ L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1041 |
MAYER Josef
MAYER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Schellen Sau e.V. |
|
1042 |
WILDAUER Daniel
WILDAUER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
1043 |
STADLER Martin
STADLER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RFV Prien |
|
1044 |
HEIDEGGER Thomas
HEIDEGGER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Serles |
|
1045 |
STECKHAN Olaf
STECKHAN O.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club v. 18... |
|
1046 |
SCHOBESBERGER Jakob
SCHOBESBERGER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1047 |
SIEBERMAIR Werner
SIEBERMAIR W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
1048 |
REISECKER Michael
REISECKER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
neubike.at |
|
1049 |
KANDZSAROV Peter
KANDZSAROV P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Coffe Ride |
|
1050 |
FAHRENBERGER Hubert
FAHRENBERGER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1051 |
ZARL Stefan
ZARL S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
BMW Radsport |
|
1052 |
SCHERR Mario
SCHERR M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RADFUCHS |
|
1052 |
SCHERR Mario
SCHERR M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RADFUCHS |
|
1053 |
HERMETTER Rudolf
HERMETTER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1054 |
GANISL Robert
GANISL R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1055 |
STOCKREITER Werner
STOCKREITER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RSC Bobbys Sport |
|
1056 |
CELLER Milan
CELLER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1057 |
MAISLINGER Richard
MAISLINGER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Elite Tours |
|
1058 |
FRITZ Bernhard
FRITZ B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RSV Freilassing |
|
1059 |
LÜFTINGER Marcel
LÜFTINGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Radsport Hochhauser |
|
1060 |
RENK Georg
RENK G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1061 |
GASPERI Maximilian
GASPERI M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Mattighofen |
|
1062 |
HAUSER Thomas
HAUSER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
TriRun |
|
1063 |
DRAWE Jens
DRAWE J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
kein |
|
1064 |
HARDER Frank
HARDER F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1065 |
STANGL Alfred
STANGL A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1066 |
SINNABELL Markus
SINNABELL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSC Thermenregion |
|
1067 |
LEITNER Kurt
LEITNER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
1068 |
RIMMEL Klaus
RIMMEL K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Rimmel Procycling |
|
1069 |
SCHWENDINGER Hanspeter
SCHWENDINGER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
SC Zollwache Vorarlberg |
|
1070 |
HUBAUER Karl
HUBAUER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
LC Geinberg |
|
1071 |
REISER Markus
REISER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1072 |
PUM Gerold
PUM G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1073 |
SCHOBER Manfred
SCHOBER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau |
|
1074 |
HAUSBERGER Peter
HAUSBERGER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1075 |
BRAUNHOFER Christian
BRAUNHOFER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
SV Raiba Stubai |
|
1076 |
PETZMANN Michael
PETZMANN M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
speed4need |
|
1077 |
EZECHIAS Ivo
EZECHIAS I.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Dolni Brezany |
|
1078 |
LINDER Richard
LINDER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Sportverein trispoat |
|
1079 |
LEHNER Herbert
LEHNER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Sports97-Olympia-Austria |
|
1080 |
CIS Paul
CIS P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1081 |
KIELEITHNER Stefan
KIELEITHNER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand |
|
1082 |
NIEDBALSKI Vincent
NIEDBALSKI V.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
LC Geinberg |
|
1083 |
OERTEL Christoph
OERTEL C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1084 |
ACKERL Markus
ACKERL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
speed4need |
|
1085 |
TSCHERNKOWITSCH Michael
TSCHERNKOWITSCH M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Team Mohrenwirt |
|
1086 |
EIGNER Alexander
EIGNER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1087 |
ZAGLER Gerhard
ZAGLER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Team Baunhaus |
|
1088 |
PICHLMANN Florian
PICHLMANN F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1089 |
KASPIREK Gabriel
KASPIREK G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1090 |
SCHUSTER Harald
SCHUSTER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
AlpinX |
|
1091 |
BOLTERAUER Walter
BOLTERAUER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
1092 |
ZENZ Walter
ZENZ W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1093 |
CARTERET Olivier
CARTERET O.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
P3 Trisports Team |
|
1094 |
FREYBERG Sven
FREYBERG S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Racing Team WINAX - food artis... |
|
1095 |
JANAUSCHEK Michael
JANAUSCHEK M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1096 |
PETER Michael
PETER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau |
|
1097 |
WEINZINGER Michael
WEINZINGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
www.atterbiker.at |
|
1098 |
HACKL Johannes
HACKL J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSG-Rennradreisen |
|
1099 |
PIERMAYR Marcel
PIERMAYR M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
BoaFitCycling Team |
|
1100 |
DOLAMIC Marjan
DOLAMIC M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Racing Team WINAX - food artis... |
|
1101 |
SEIDL Stefan
SEIDL S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1102 |
FISCHINGER David
FISCHINGER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
1103 |
BENEDEK István
BENEDEK I.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Balatonfüred |
|
1104 |
MÜLLAUER Bernhard
MÜLLAUER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1105 |
OBER Uschi
OBER U.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSV Traunreut |
|
1106 |
DIVIS Walter
DIVIS W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co |
|
1107 |
KOLAR Gert
KOLAR G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Radteam Leoben |
|
1108 |
MÜLLER Michael
MÜLLER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1109 |
STADLER Alexander
STADLER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 |
|
1110 |
REISINGER Michael
REISINGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1111 |
SEEBAUER Stefan
SEEBAUER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
R.C. Die Schwalben München e.V... |
|
1112 |
DADO Michal
DADO M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1113 |
HÖDL Josef
HÖDL J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach |
|
1114 |
STÖCKLEGGER Markus
STÖCKLEGGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... |
|
1115 |
UCHANN Harald
UCHANN H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1116 |
FINK Wolfgang
FINK W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
|
1117 |
ABLINGER Christian
ABLINGER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondse... |
|
1118 |
EBERL Richard
EBERL R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
|
1118 |
SCHICKL Andreas
SCHICKL A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
|
1119 |
MAYRHOFER Klaus
MAYRHOFER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Naturfreunde Mondseeland |
|
1120 |
BRAUNSBERGER Gregor
BRAUNSBERGER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1121 |
ABLINGER Karl Heinz
ABLINGER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Naturfreunde Mondseeland |
|
1122 |
TASCH Raphael
TASCH R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
1123 |
SCHERY Stefan
SCHERY S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Mohrenwirt |
|
1124 |
HASLINGER Bernhard
HASLINGER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
www.atterbiker.at |
|
1125 |
ÜBERREICH Alexander
ÜBERREICH A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
1126 |
BAUER Thomas
BAUER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Tus 09 dorfprozelten |
|
1127 |
ROSENSTATTER Thomas
ROSENSTATTER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
1128 |
ZEHRER Andreas
ZEHRER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Team Pro Energetic Arbö |
|
1129 |
REITER Toni
REITER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
1130 |
MIKSCHE Michael
MIKSCHE M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1131 |
LUGER Alexander
LUGER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bike&Fun Union St. Peter am Wi... |
|
1132 |
MAYR Thomas
MAYR T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 |
|
1133 |
OBERRAUCH Paul
OBERRAUCH P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Sunshine Racers Nals |
|
1134 |
RAMSAUER Franz
RAMSAUER F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bikefriends Salzburg |
|
1135 |
RAMSAUER Roland
RAMSAUER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
1136 |
STRUIJK Rinus
STRUIJK R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
1137 |
SCHÖNAUER Thomas
SCHÖNAUER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels |
|
1138 |
SCHÖNAUER Günther
SCHÖNAUER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels |
|
1139 |
BATH Christoph
BATH C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1140 |
KASBERGER Holger
KASBERGER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Radsport Kasberger/SC Jochenst... |
|
1141 |
BUCHAS Peter
BUCHAS P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
BoaFitCycling Team |
|
1142 |
WORZFELD Martin
WORZFELD M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
BoaFitCycling Team |
|
1143 |
DÜRAUER Norbert
DÜRAUER N.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
USC Lilienfeld |
|
1144 |
GREISBERGER Georg
GREISBERGER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
BoaFitCycling Team |
|
1145 |
PILZ Josef
PILZ J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1146 |
MEYSNER Luke
MEYSNER L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1147 |
EDTMAYER Thomas
EDTMAYER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
BoaFitCycling Team |
|
1148 |
JUNGNITSCH Fabian
JUNGNITSCH F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Atterbiker |
|
1149 |
FORSTHUBER Matthias
FORSTHUBER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team ESIN-Cycling |
|
1150 |
NEUBAUER Markus
NEUBAUER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1151 |
SCHULZE Mario
SCHULZE M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Ghost Rider |
|
1152 |
SEITZ Bernd
SEITZ B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
1153 |
FUETSCH Bernd
FUETSCH B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
HSV-Lienz / Radsport |
|
1154 |
FREITAG Fabian
FREITAG F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
- |
|
1155 |
FRITZ Gebhard
FRITZ G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
1156 |
SCHMITL Helmut
SCHMITL H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Hornstein bewegt |
|
1157 |
KUCHAREK Bruno
KUCHAREK B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Mandler´s Tri Team |
|
1159 |
TRIEBL Franz
TRIEBL F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1159 |
TRIEBL Franz
TRIEBL F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1160 |
RÖDER Ulrich
RÖDER U.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Externi Biking Ulm |
|
1161 |
SCHMUCK Bernhard
SCHMUCK B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Radsport Schmuck |
|
1162 |
FREITAG Robert
FREITAG R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
1163 |
GRITSCH Günter
GRITSCH G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1164 |
ESTERL Franz
ESTERL F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
XTerrians Jauntal |
|
1165 |
ROSSKOGLER Harald
ROSSKOGLER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1166 |
JAMNIG Christian
JAMNIG C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
XTerrians Jauntal |
|
1167 |
FAZEKAS László
FAZEKAS L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
1168 |
GREINÖCKER Alex
GREINÖCKER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1169 |
HERL Siegfried
HERL S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RT-NÖ-OST |
|
1169 |
HERL Siegfried
HERL S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RT NÖ OST |
|
1170 |
SCHENKIR Anton
SCHENKIR A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
ULT Deutsch Wagram |
|
1171 |
UNTERHUBER Heli
UNTERHUBER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
xxx |
|
1172 |
OSWALD Daniel
OSWALD D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Treue Bananen |
|
1173 |
VAN ROOY Oscar
VAN ROOY O.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Maroitalia Racing Team |
|
1174 |
KÖRNER Johann
KÖRNER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Radteam Leoben |
|
1175 |
KAUKER Attila
KAUKER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1176 |
KRAUTER Stefan
KRAUTER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
CFK Rückenwind |
|
1177 |
MORAVCIK Jaroslav
MORAVCIK J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1178 |
BRUGGER Reinhard
BRUGGER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1179 |
FELGITSCH Walter
FELGITSCH W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
MSC Blumau |
|
1180 |
SCHMIDT Günther
SCHMIDT G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1181 |
KERN Michael
KERN M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Constantia Teich GmbH |
|
1182 |
SUDIA Erwin
SUDIA E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Union XC-Club Mühldorf |
|
1183 |
GEISSLER Michael
GEISSLER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1184 |
GERETSCHNIG Martin
GERETSCHNIG M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
BK Racing |
|
1185 |
CIBOCH Alexander
CIBOCH A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Beziksblätter - Racingteam |
|
1186 |
RETTENEGGER Andreas
RETTENEGGER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
SIG Harreither |
|
1187 |
MARINGER Dominik
MARINGER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
1188 |
PELTAN Zdenek
PELTAN Z.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Cyklo Jiricka |
|
1189 |
EBNER Johannes
EBNER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
LC Geinberg |
|
1190 |
BERGER Stephan
BERGER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Radfreunde Munderfing |
|
1191 |
STEINWENDER Andreas
STEINWENDER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
OMV Racing Team |
|
1191 |
STEINWENDER Andreas
STEINWENDER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
OMV Racing Team |
|
1192 |
SCHMID Günther
SCHMID G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
1193 |
BAIER Stefan
BAIER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1194 |
FRAUENHUBER Josef
FRAUENHUBER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Biersiada |
|
1195 |
SCHACHINGER Johannes
SCHACHINGER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1196 |
WILLEMS Lars
WILLEMS L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
MTB Club München |
|
1197 |
GEISHAUSER Andre
GEISHAUSER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Schüdlfuxer |
|
1198 |
BURGSTEINER Stefan
BURGSTEINER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MK... |
|
1199 |
HANISCH Angelo
HANISCH A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1200 |
MENZEL Manfred
MENZEL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
EC Schpana |
|
1201 |
VITZTHUM Klaus
VITZTHUM K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Martins Bikeshop Unken |
|
1202 |
POXLEITNER Klaus
POXLEITNER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1203 |
MENZEL Thomas
MENZEL T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
EC Schpana Crocodiles e.V. |
|
1204 |
EIBENSTEINER Markus
EIBENSTEINER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Linz AG |
|
1205 |
CZERNY Christian
CZERNY C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1206 |
FRÖHLICH Axel
FRÖHLICH A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
3Team Saalfelden |
|
1207 |
NOICHL Alex
NOICHL A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Mountainrockers- Intersport Pa... |
|
1208 |
STEFANEK Ernst
STEFANEK E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Rad Union St.Johann/T. |
|
1209 |
GROBAUER Hans
GROBAUER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1210 |
ULRICH Christian
ULRICH C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1211 |
KLIMMER Werner
KLIMMER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1212 |
WALLENTIN Michael
WALLENTIN M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1213 |
TEMPELMAYR Christian
TEMPELMAYR C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1214 |
PELKA Werner
PELKA W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1215 |
HOFINGER Edgar
HOFINGER E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried i.I. |
|
1216 |
FEGERL Florian
FEGERL F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
LinzAG Sport Laufen und Ausdau... |
|
1217 |
DALLINGER Michael
DALLINGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes |
|
1218 |
WAGNER Holger
WAGNER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Michis Radladen |
|
1219 |
MIEDL Erwin
MIEDL E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Vereinslos |
|
1220 |
MITTER Günther
MITTER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RF Weibern |
|
1221 |
LEGER Wolfgang
LEGER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1222 |
ADACKER Alexander
ADACKER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1223 |
MENKE Sven
MENKE S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Hannoverscher Ruder Club v. 18... |
|
1224 |
LEITNER Armin
LEITNER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1225 |
PÖLL Christoph
PÖLL C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
URC Stöger Ebbs |
|
1226 |
EDER Robert
EDER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
AVL-BSV |
|
1227 |
REISENHOFER Alexander
REISENHOFER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1228 |
SNITKA Silvester
SNITKA S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
CK Falange Bratislava |
|
1229 |
BRADLER Markus
BRADLER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
USC Attergau |
|
1230 |
DREIER Gerald
DREIER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1231 |
PETZOLD Jörg
PETZOLD J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1232 |
FERENCZI Levente
FERENCZI L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RTR 31 |
|
1233 |
HUBER Christoph
HUBER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
URC RIED |
|
1234 |
GÖSSINGER Günter
GÖSSINGER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1235 |
IVANOV Momtchil
IVANOV M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1236 |
HUEMER Christoph
HUEMER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
URC Ried i. I. |
|
1237 |
PICHLER Thomas
PICHLER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
biking6.at |
|
1238 |
FINK Martin
FINK M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1239 |
SIEBERER Johannes
SIEBERER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1240 |
JENTSCH Markus
JENTSCH M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1241 |
PRAPAS Stergios
PRAPAS S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1242 |
HOFSTETTER Markus
HOFSTETTER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
OMV Racing Team |
|
1243 |
MERZ Ulrich
MERZ U.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Bike-Team Neusäss |
|
1244 |
SALLETMAYER Matthias
SALLETMAYER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Boehringer Ingelheim |
|
1245 |
MAXL Martin
MAXL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RECC |
|
1246 |
DRÖSSLER Ralf
DRÖSSLER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1247 |
LANG Fridl
LANG F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Radsport Schwalbe vor dem Arlb... |
|
1248 |
SEIRINGER Walter
SEIRINGER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1249 |
KÖPPEL Jens
KÖPPEL J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1250 |
STRÖHLE Kurt
STRÖHLE K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1251 |
BRANDSTÖTTER Heinar
BRANDSTÖTTER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1252 |
BAUER Peter
BAUER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1253 |
HERRMANN Markus
HERRMANN M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1254 |
FOLTIN Marcus
FOLTIN M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1255 |
WEILGUNY Daniel
WEILGUNY D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Rc-Ybbs |
|
1256 |
KLEMENT Niko
KLEMENT N.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
RSG Heilbronn |
|
1257 |
DORRER Gernot
DORRER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Sc Bruck |
|
1258 |
LAMATSCH Christian
LAMATSCH C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1259 |
GINDER Manfred
GINDER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1260 |
KUNZ Martin
KUNZ M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V. |
|
1261 |
SCHLÖGLMANN Florian
SCHLÖGLMANN F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Wirt z‘Kraxenberg |
|
1262 |
ÖLLER Reinhard
ÖLLER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
NRQI |
|
1263 |
MUELLER Andreas
MUELLER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1264 |
PLANK Gottfried
PLANK G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1265 |
STÖSSELT Harry
STÖSSELT H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSG Leinburg |
|
1266 |
SCHEIBLHOFER Gilbert
SCHEIBLHOFER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1267 |
BOLTA Gerhard
BOLTA G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSG Heilbronn |
|
1268 |
KASSER Werner
KASSER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1269 |
STRELEC Christoph
STRELEC C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1270 |
HERDT Oleg
HERDT O.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1271 |
MACHINSKI Patrick
MACHINSKI P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1272 |
EFFENBERGER Peter
EFFENBERGER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1273 |
DIRR Stefan
DIRR S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1274 |
MATTHEUS Dirk
MATTHEUS D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1275 |
MATZKA Heinz
MATZKA H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
1276 |
WALBRUN Ewald
WALBRUN E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Skiclub Neunburg |
|
1277 |
FRÖSCHL Thomas
FRÖSCHL T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1278 |
MESSNER Alfred
MESSNER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
1279 |
SCHRÖDL Alexander
SCHRÖDL A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Herzogbirbaum RC |
|
1280 |
LAMPL Norbert
LAMPL N.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1281 |
PIRCHER Georg
PIRCHER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
SOFiSTiK AG Graz |
|
1282 |
DARIZ Armin
DARIZ A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
SOFiSTiK |
|
1283 |
VIECHTBAUER Josef
VIECHTBAUER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
RC Schwanenstadt |
|
1284 |
EDER Helmut
EDER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
ASK Mattigtal |
|
1285 |
BRUEX Udo
BRUEX U.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1286 |
EINZINGER Michael
EINZINGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1287 |
WIMSCHNEIDER Ernst
WIMSCHNEIDER E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
RC 999er Rottalrenner |
|
1288 |
HEINDL Herbert
HEINDL H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
SK-Radler Straßkirchen |
|
1289 |
ATZESDORFER DANIEL
ATZESDORFER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1289 |
ATZESDORFER Daniel
ATZESDORFER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1290 |
GANATH Wolfi
GANATH W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
1291 |
SCHUMANN Frank
SCHUMANN F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1292 |
STOCKINGER Bernhard
STOCKINGER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1293 |
SIVICH Hannes
SIVICH H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1294 |
TANNER Johann
TANNER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur |
|
1295 |
KIMESWENGER Peter
KIMESWENGER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1296 |
GABOS Paolo
GABOS P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1297 |
STUMMER Philipp
STUMMER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Rauner |
|
1298 |
REDHAMMER Arnold
REDHAMMER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1299 |
KLAMPFER Thomas
KLAMPFER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Radwerk 2010 |
|
1300 |
HIMMER Andreas
HIMMER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1301 |
LAGLER Harald
LAGLER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1302 |
WOLFSTEINER Gerhard
WOLFSTEINER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Privat |
|
1303 |
GLIER Günter
GLIER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Rottalrenner |
|
1304 |
VON BENTHEIM Hendrik
VON BENTHEIM H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1305 |
DEIXLER Norbert
DEIXLER N.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1306 |
WAGNER Erich
WAGNER E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
WSV Murau |
|
1307 |
GRÜNEIS Manfred
GRÜNEIS M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Andis Sportshop |
|
1308 |
ERDNER Sascha
ERDNER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
CappuccinoBiciclettaTeam |
|
1309 |
DEINZER Frank
DEINZER F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
SOFiSTiK AG |
|
1310 |
HAASEN Jens
HAASEN J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1311 |
KITTEL Willi
KITTEL W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
999er Rottal Renner |
|
1312 |
SCHWARZENEGGER Peter
SCHWARZENEGGER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1313 |
SELDERS Denis
SELDERS D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1314 |
MALMVIK Johan
MALMVIK J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1315 |
ADAMEK Matthias
ADAMEK M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1316 |
LUKHAUP Harald
LUKHAUP H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
1317 |
CSIKAI Ferenc
CSIKAI F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1318 |
RETZER Hubert
RETZER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
1319 |
MALY Stefan
MALY S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
SpVgg Zolling |
|
1320 |
HUBER Stefan
HUBER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1321 |
MUSCHIK Michael
MUSCHIK M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1322 |
WIEDEMANN Armin
WIEDEMANN A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
CappuccinoBiciclettaTeam |
|
1323 |
HARTMANN Alexander
HARTMANN A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
FC St. Pauli Radsport |
|
1324 |
LUTSCH Robert
LUTSCH R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bangu RJ |
|
1325 |
WEISSENGRUBER Max
WEISSENGRUBER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1326 |
SCHLÖGLMANN Michael
SCHLÖGLMANN M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1327 |
WEYERICH Werner
WEYERICH W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSG Leinburg |
|
1328 |
SCHARRER Klaus
SCHARRER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RSG Leinburg |
|
1329 |
RIEDER Constantin
RIEDER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 |
|
1330 |
SPECHTER Achim
SPECHTER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1331 |
HAGEN Max
HAGEN M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Eisbären Nordicteam |
|
1332 |
WENSKY Rainer
WENSKY R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSV Passau |
|
1332 |
TEWELDBRAHM David
TEWELDBRAHM D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RSV Passau |
|
1333 |
THRON Christian
THRON C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1334 |
WILDAUER Christian
WILDAUER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
1335 |
NIEDERSTÄTTER Dieter
NIEDERSTÄTTER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Union Sporthütte.at |
|
1336 |
BRABEC Zdenek
BRABEC Z.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Open Cycling Academy |
|
1337 |
CIKAREVIC Damir
CIKAREVIC D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
VICC |
|
1338 |
STRUGER Paul
STRUGER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
1339 |
BRANDL Jakob
BRANDL J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
vc Sonntagsfahrer Leonding |
|
1340 |
STICKLER Matthias
STICKLER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Pongau Salzachtal |
|
1341 |
BRUNNER Christian
BRUNNER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
ASVÖ Radl Eck Cycling |
|
1342 |
HOMOVIC Demir
HOMOVIC D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1343 |
WÖHRNSCHIMMEL Reinhard
WÖHRNSCHIMMEL R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1344 |
EISL Franz Xaver
EISL F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Neumarkter Schildkröten |
|
1345 |
KÖRNER Markus
KÖRNER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Radteam Leoben |
|
1346 |
STARKL Michael
STARKL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Radsportunion St. Pölten |
|
1347 |
GEISBAUER David
GEISBAUER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1348 |
SIEDL Markus
SIEDL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1349 |
NEUMEIER Patrick
NEUMEIER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1350 |
GASTER Thomas
GASTER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1351 |
AIGNER Andreas
AIGNER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Affenberg |
|
1351 |
AIGNER Andreas
AIGNER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Affenberg |
|
1352 |
BRANDS Thomas
BRANDS T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Naturfreunde Pfarrkirchen |
|
1353 |
THRON Franz
THRON F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1354 |
SCHULLER Markus
SCHULLER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1355 |
KUNDTNER Thomas
KUNDTNER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
ITG- InnsbruckerTrainingsGemei... |
|
1356 |
SEIDL Bernhard
SEIDL B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1357 |
STADLER Lukas
STADLER L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
CG-Athletics |
|
1358 |
ANGST Robert
ANGST R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Angst Group Cycling Team |
|
1359 |
LELLMANN Björn
LELLMANN B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1360 |
STRUBREITER Thomas
STRUBREITER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Rc Schnauze |
|
1361 |
PANEK Hannes
PANEK H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1362 |
DENGG Jakob
DENGG J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1363 |
ARCINUE Joel
ARCINUE J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Noypi Ako |
|
1364 |
ZELEI Istvan
ZELEI I.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
SunVelo Cycling |
|
1365 |
SCHMIDL Thomas
SCHMIDL T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Weinviertel Nord |
|
1366 |
EDLINGER Martin
EDLINGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Union Tri4Fun |
|
1367 |
BUGLAS Michael
BUGLAS M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Wiener Sportclub |
|
1368 |
KOSCHIG Hans-Joachim
KOSCHIG H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
1369 |
BILIC Thomas
BILIC T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Arbö Hallein |
|
1370 |
OBERHOFER Rolf
OBERHOFER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1371 |
LETTOW Hans
LETTOW H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
1372 |
REITER Johannes
REITER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1373 |
OBERHOFER Peter
OBERHOFER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1374 |
SIEBEN Jan
SIEBEN J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1375 |
LORENZ Christof
LORENZ C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1376 |
SORBI Frans
SORBI F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Team Blue-Kuh |
|
1377 |
SORBI Julius
SORBI J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Blue-Kuh |
|
1378 |
KULISZ Pawel
KULISZ P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1379 |
HUBER Herbert
HUBER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Ernstbrunn |
|
1380 |
HATZAK Clemens
HATZAK C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
OMV Racing Team |
|
1381 |
NICHOLS Dan
NICHOLS D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Team Blue-Kuh |
|
1382 |
KUNKEL Alwin
KUNKEL A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1383 |
POHL Joachim
POHL J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
1383 |
POHL Joachim
POHL J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
1384 |
OBERHOFER Anton
OBERHOFER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1385 |
MULL Thomas
MULL T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1386 |
BEUTENMÜLLER Frank
BEUTENMÜLLER F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Team Lampre Schland |
|
1387 |
BEAUMONT Matthew
BEAUMONT M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1388 |
NITSCHE Bernhard
NITSCHE B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1389 |
KOPFINGER Christian
KOPFINGER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1390 |
WAGNER Lukas
WAGNER L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Lauftreff Nussdorf8864 |
|
1391 |
SCHEIBLHOFER Klaus
SCHEIBLHOFER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
WRC Walding |
|
1392 |
BARTA Sigmund
BARTA S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
- |
|
1393 |
WERNER Christian
WERNER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1394 |
RAINER Helmut
RAINER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1395 |
EINZINGER Johannes
EINZINGER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1396 |
GLETTLER Marco
GLETTLER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1397 |
DURSTMÜLLER Alexander
DURSTMÜLLER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
URC Spk Renner Langenlois |
|
1398 |
BEGEMEIER Ruben
BEGEMEIER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1399 |
JUNGREITHMAYR David
JUNGREITHMAYR D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1400 |
DIPPOLT Thomas
DIPPOLT T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
1401 |
HRABEC Jan
HRABEC J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
SK Fuga |
|
1402 |
MALOSIK Jan
MALOSIK J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
SK Fuga |
|
1403 |
HIHN Günther
HIHN G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Karger Racing Team |
|
1404 |
GEIS Stefan
GEIS S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Karger Racing Team |
|
1405 |
DAVID Christoph
DAVID C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Pinzgau Milch |
|
1406 |
RECHBERGER-BUGNER Klaus
RECHBERGER-BUGNER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Heilmasseur |
|
1407 |
LAINER Fred
LAINER F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
LAND-LEBEN-Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu... |
|
1408 |
UNTERLUGGAUER Werner
UNTERLUGGAUER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
CF-Hilfe Austria |
|
1409 |
HIMMER Peter
HIMMER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1410 |
FLEMMING Michael
FLEMMING M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1411 |
HEROLD Daniel
HEROLD D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
BIKE FRANKEN powered by RADioA... |
|
1412 |
SCHANDA Pierre
SCHANDA P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1413 |
WORISCH Michael
WORISCH M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
1414 |
KONRAD Alexander
KONRAD A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1415 |
FORSTER Herbert
FORSTER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Team Tirol |
|
1416 |
HAGER Dominik
HAGER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach |
|
1417 |
RASCHBAUER Martin
RASCHBAUER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1418 |
NEUMANN Jens
NEUMANN J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Leubnis |
|
1419 |
KRAFFERT Stephan
KRAFFERT S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Leubnis |
|
1420 |
BAUER Karl Heinz
BAUER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
RSG Leinburg |
|
1421 |
ULLRICH Walter
ULLRICH W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
RSG Leinburg |
|
1422 |
BINDER Tobias
BINDER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Haunsberg MTBiker |
|
1423 |
ZWETTLER Daniel
ZWETTLER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Maroitalia Racing Team |
|
1424 |
FRIDRICHOVSKY Manfred
FRIDRICHOVSKY M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Ernstbrunn |
|
1425 |
HUEMER-FISTELBERGER David
HUEMER-FISTELBERGER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
SFK-Tischler.at |
|
1426 |
LEYSS Thomas
LEYSS T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
SV Raiba Stubai |
|
1427 |
RATZENBÖCK Jürgen
RATZENBÖCK J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1428 |
REINWALD Christian
REINWALD C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1429 |
SEIDEL Jörg
SEIDEL J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Radsportteam Reichenbach e.V. |
|
1430 |
BEHRENDT Frank
BEHRENDT F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1431 |
GILBHARD Ulrich
GILBHARD U.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1432 |
KUSCHY Uwe
KUSCHY U.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1433 |
TECKENBERG Ralph
TECKENBERG R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1434 |
WIPLINGER Christoph
WIPLINGER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
BF Salzburg |
|
1435 |
KRESSE Klaus-Hubert
KRESSE K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
1436 |
STENGEL Martin
STENGEL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1437 |
HEHN Stefan
HEHN S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1438 |
SCHRÖER Klaus
SCHRÖER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
SFC |
|
1439 |
MARTINO Luca
MARTINO L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1440 |
DÖBL Florian
DÖBL F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Sky Running Christkindl |
|
1441 |
WUNSCH Thomas
WUNSCH T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1442 |
KILGA Stefan
KILGA S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
1443 |
SCHNABLER Thomas
SCHNABLER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1444 |
BALDINGER Patrick
BALDINGER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bikesport RC Kremstal |
|
1445 |
SANDTLER Michael
SANDTLER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1446 |
KIRKPATRICK Ian
KIRKPATRICK I.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1447 |
FUERHAPTER Heinrich
FUERHAPTER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
AVL-BSV |
|
1448 |
LEISTER Jochen
LEISTER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
SFC e.V. |
|
1449 |
VIEWEG Thomas
VIEWEG T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
1450 |
AIGNER Markus
AIGNER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Bad Mühllacken |
|
1451 |
JOST Max
JOST M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1452 |
KRCZAL Marko
KRCZAL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Biking 4 Butterfly Children |
|
1453 |
STICH Mario
STICH M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST |
|
1454 |
KRAUTZER Lukas
KRAUTZER L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1455 |
ESCHELMÜLLER Ludwig
ESCHELMÜLLER L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Herzbewegt |
|
1456 |
FEKETE Gabor
FEKETE G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Margareta Viragüzlet |
|
1457 |
RAKOSFALVY, DR. Zoltan
RAKOSFALVY, DR. Z.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1458 |
MATOUSEK Thomas
MATOUSEK T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Tribe-sports Saalfelden |
|
1459 |
GRILLMAYER Roland
GRILLMAYER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
1460 |
LIAPIN Denis
LIAPIN D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1461 |
SULYOK Franz
SULYOK F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
LMB Leichtathletik Mittelburge... |
|
1462 |
KROLIKOWSKI Pawel
KROLIKOWSKI P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1462 |
KROLIKOWSKI Pawel
KROLIKOWSKI P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1463 |
GROER Patrick
GROER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1464 |
SCHÖNFELDER Alexander
SCHÖNFELDER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RSG Heilbronn |
|
1465 |
STUART Daniel
STUART D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1466 |
STEINBICHL Rudolf
STEINBICHL R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Bank Austria |
|
1467 |
FLEISCHER Günther
FLEISCHER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
DUGWR |
|
1468 |
GAVCA Nicky
GAVCA N.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1469 |
SUBERG Gerti
SUBERG G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V. |
|
1470 |
WEISSL Mario
WEISSL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSG Lebring |
|
1471 |
DIRR Gregor
DIRR G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Boehringer Ingelheim |
|
1472 |
HOLD Markus
HOLD M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1473 |
NEWTON Joseph
NEWTON J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Boehringer Ingelheim |
|
1474 |
SORBI Vincent
SORBI V.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1475 |
ROTHKEGEL Stefan
ROTHKEGEL S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels |
|
1476 |
TURNBULL Jordan
TURNBULL J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Boehringer Ingelheim |
|
1477 |
STEINER Harry
STEINER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1478 |
BOGENSPERGER Alfred
BOGENSPERGER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1479 |
HALLER Franz
HALLER F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1480 |
ROTHKEGEL Florian
ROTHKEGEL F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1481 |
MEYER Manfred
MEYER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1482 |
NEUDORFER Josef
NEUDORFER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
SVG Ruhstorf |
|
1483 |
STREITZ Georg
STREITZ G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1484 |
APPESBACHER Thomas
APPESBACHER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
VICC RD |
|
1485 |
LUMME Andreas
LUMME A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Racing Team WINAX - food artis... |
|
1486 |
WIESINGER Harald
WIESINGER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
DUGWR |
|
1487 |
LACKNER Patrick
LACKNER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Pongau Salzachtal |
|
1488 |
RIEDL Heinz
RIEDL H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Biketeam Regensburg e.V. |
|
1489 |
STEINBICHLER Tobias
STEINBICHLER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
UASC Attersee West |
|
1490 |
KECKEIS Korbinian
KECKEIS K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1491 |
MOSER Marcus
MOSER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Wildboys90 |
|
1492 |
VARGA Matyas
VARGA M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Mesterbike 575 Team |
|
1493 |
PIRNBACHER Robert
PIRNBACHER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1494 |
HOLLERER Markus
HOLLERER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1495 |
POSCH Markus
POSCH M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1496 |
RETTIG Thomas
RETTIG T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
SSG Bensheim Allstars |
|
1497 |
HENTZELT Peter
HENTZELT P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
SSG Bensheim |
|
1498 |
RAUCH Johannes
RAUCH J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1499 |
GRISCIK Juraj
GRISCIK J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
The Old Slovak Boys ... |
|
1500 |
GRISCIK Frantisek
GRISCIK F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
The Old Slovak Boys ... |
|
1501 |
RAIDT Bernhard
RAIDT B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1502 |
RAIDT Yanik
RAIDT Y.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1503 |
TRESCHER Andreas
TRESCHER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Andis Sportshop |
|
1504 |
STROBL Raphael
STROBL R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Radsport Strobl |
|
1505 |
SYKORA Jan
SYKORA J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1506 |
EFREMOV Dmitrii
EFREMOV D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1507 |
RENNER Gerhard
RENNER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
|
1507 |
RENNER Gerhard
RENNER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
|
1508 |
SEITZ Andreas
SEITZ A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Windhaag/BTFCPL |
|
1509 |
HÖGGERL Peter
HÖGGERL P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
SBR-Team Pöls |
|
1510 |
SCHMIDT Samuel
SCHMIDT S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1511 |
WEXEL Markus
WEXEL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Rennradtreff Kieselbronn |
|
1512 |
ZIERHOFER Herbert
ZIERHOFER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Eisenzierlis |
|
1513 |
NIERULA Dominik
NIERULA D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
1514 |
BÚS Péter
BÚS P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1515 |
GRAU Tim
GRAU T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1516 |
BAUMGARTNER Robert
BAUMGARTNER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Felbermayr Wels |
|
1517 |
HÄDRICH Martin
HÄDRICH M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1518 |
ZIMMERMANN Wolfram
ZIMMERMANN W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Rennradtreff Kieselbronn |
|
1519 |
BICHLER Julian
BICHLER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RCA |
|
1520 |
ORTNER Matthias
ORTNER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RCA |
|
1521 |
THEILMANN Rudolf
THEILMANN R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Rennradtreff Kieselbronn |
|
1522 |
GROBERT Ralph
GROBERT R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Rennradtreff Kieselbronn |
|
1523 |
LOBE Amadeus
LOBE A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 |
|
1524 |
OBERRAUCH Michael
OBERRAUCH M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Sunshine Racers |
|
1525 |
STEGMAIER Martin
STEGMAIER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Rennradtreff Kieselbronn |
|
1526 |
GLUDOVÁTZ Gábor
GLUDOVÁTZ G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
KTM Team Hungary |
|
1527 |
MILLER Michael
MILLER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1528 |
NISCHER Gregor
NISCHER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1529 |
HESS Jürgen
HESS J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Radtreff Kieselbronn |
|
1530 |
WINZIG Klaus
WINZIG K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Team 1850 |
|
1531 |
KADLETZ Manfred
KADLETZ M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSV Dingolfing |
|
1532 |
SCHIEFELBEIN Rudolf
SCHIEFELBEIN R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Tri Runners Baden |
|
1533 |
ZIMMERMANN Markus
ZIMMERMANN M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
SC Neunburg |
|
1534 |
WALZL-WILFLING Michael
WALZL-WILFLING M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1535 |
HUBER Walter
HUBER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1536 |
GERHARDT Friedrich
GERHARDT F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1537 |
GLATZ Klaus
GLATZ K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Bikeclub Stattegg |
|
1538 |
OERTEL Richard
OERTEL R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1539 |
SIMIONATO Mauro
SIMIONATO M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
TSU Bike |
|
1540 |
GRISCIK Matus
GRISCIK M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
The Old Slovak Boys ... |
|
1541 |
HARSEIM Jens
HARSEIM J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Team WEIBU- Wohnbau |
|
1542 |
KRUTIS Thomas
KRUTIS T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Weinviertel Nord |
|
1543 |
WEBER Horst
WEBER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
1544 |
OBERSBERGER Walter
OBERSBERGER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1545 |
RENGER Falk
RENGER F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1546 |
ÖHLBÖCK Ulrich
ÖHLBÖCK U.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Ovilava Wels |
|
1547 |
PIRKER Martin
PIRKER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1548 |
STRUNZ Stefan
STRUNZ S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Ovilava Wels |
|
1549 |
BERGER Patrick
BERGER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1550 |
HASLSTEINER Manuel
HASLSTEINER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Swim Bike Run Enns |
|
1551 |
MILLONIG Maximilian
MILLONIG M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1552 |
EXENBERGER Markus
EXENBERGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
- |
|
1553 |
DJURIC Neno
DJURIC N.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1554 |
HUBER Mario
HUBER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1555 |
JENSEN Kasper
JENSEN K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Ovilava Wels |
|
1556 |
WÖLGER Gerald
WÖLGER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1557 |
HAUSER Martin
HAUSER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1558 |
COSTA Fabian
COSTA F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
KTM Bike Industries |
|
1559 |
IMHOF Stefan
IMHOF S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RSV Bad Griesbach |
|
1560 |
WITTMANN Johannes
WITTMANN J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
TriRun Linz |
|
1561 |
HOFMANN Patrick
HOFMANN P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
1562 |
PABILONA Jaime
PABILONA J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
AZC Endurance Club |
|
1563 |
MEYER Johann
MEYER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1564 |
HACKL Andreas
HACKL A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
1565 |
GÖTTEL Harald
GÖTTEL H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Ovilava Wels |
|
1566 |
GRADINGER Karl
GRADINGER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Löffler |
|
1567 |
GRIESSMAIR Michael
GRIESSMAIR M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1568 |
HELLER Henry
HELLER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
MRRC |
|
1569 |
GRUBER Jakob
GRUBER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1570 |
SCHNIERSMEYER Christian
SCHNIERSMEYER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Koasalauf |
|
1571 |
BRAUN Clemens
BRAUN C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Schwassapartie |
|
1572 |
HATOS Richard
HATOS R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Schwassapartie |
|
1573 |
NEMETH Wilhelm
NEMETH W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Schwassapartie |
|
1574 |
REDLBERGER Markus
REDLBERGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1575 |
GRAßL Lukas
GRAßL L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Martins Bike Shop |
|
1576 |
PROMMEGGER Sepp
PROMMEGGER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1577 |
HÖFLER DR. Thomas
HÖFLER DR. T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1578 |
KURZ Simon
KURZ S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Martins Bikeshop Unken |
|
1579 |
KANZIAN Alexander
KANZIAN A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
anwalt2.at |
|
1580 |
RÖDEL Fabian
RÖDEL F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RSV 1895 Passau Team Run&Race |
|
1581 |
KATZENBEIHSER David
KATZENBEIHSER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Benefit |
|
1582 |
STAUDINGER Alfred
STAUDINGER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Union Innerschwand |
|
1583 |
PUTTINGER Manfred
PUTTINGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
LC Geinberg |
|
1584 |
KILLIAN Christian
KILLIAN C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Athletenschmiede Walpersbach |
|
1584 |
CHRISTIAN Killian
CHRISTIAN K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Athletenschmiede Walpersbach |
|
1585 |
PRÖLL Georg
PRÖLL G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
SUB/Haderer |
|
1586 |
HÖDL Christian
HÖDL C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1587 |
KRAMER Mario
KRAMER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
VICC |
|
1588 |
GUTENTHALER Dieter
GUTENTHALER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Boehringer Ingelheim |
|
1589 |
WALDL Thomas
WALDL T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1590 |
SCHMIDT Stefan
SCHMIDT S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1591 |
KNARR Benedikt
KNARR B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1592 |
NEUBACHER Gregor
NEUBACHER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1593 |
OTTER Anton
OTTER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RST Haag |
|
1594 |
MITTL Oliver
MITTL O.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1595 |
BREYER Peter
BREYER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
ESV - OeNB |
|
1596 |
WOLFGRAMM Arne
WOLFGRAMM A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSC Mering |
|
1597 |
HASLINGER Hans Peter
HASLINGER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Melasan Sport |
|
1598 |
RUMPL Herbert
RUMPL H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgs... |
|
1599 |
EIBL Florian
EIBL F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Melasan Sport |
|
1600 |
WALCHER Silvio
WALCHER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1601 |
WEIDINGER Ronald
WEIDINGER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Ski-Club Anzenkirchen |
|
1602 |
RÖCKEL Klaus
RÖCKEL K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
SFC e.V. |
|
1603 |
HEINE Gerhard
HEINE G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1604 |
PRASCH Michael
PRASCH M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Prasch Brüder |
|
1605 |
ZINDLER Tobias
ZINDLER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
CUBE Store Garmisch |
|
1606 |
DAVID Wolfgang
DAVID W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
TRI Mittersill |
|
1607 |
SPIESBERGER Christian
SPIESBERGER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Ebensee |
|
1608 |
WEDEMEYER Jo
WEDEMEYER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1609 |
PÖSTINGER Erich
PÖSTINGER E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
1610 |
KUDERNATSCH Bernhard
KUDERNATSCH B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
BoaFitCycling Team |
|
1611 |
KÜHN Johannes
KÜHN J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
WSV Reit im Winkl |
|
1612 |
DANKLMAIER Florian
DANKLMAIER F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1613 |
BAHAR Steffen
BAHAR S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1614 |
HASLACHER Wolfgang
HASLACHER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
biking6.at |
|
1615 |
MIHALIC Matthias
MIHALIC M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1616 |
ANDORFER Oliver
ANDORFER O.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
BoaFitCycling Team |
|
1617 |
GLASER Florian
GLASER F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
UNION RADWERK 2010 |
|
1618 |
SCHÄTZL Martin
SCHÄTZL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Stieglbauer Racingteam |
|
1619 |
STROBL Matthias
STROBL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
|
1620 |
SÖLKNER Robert
SÖLKNER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1621 |
PARZL Rudolf
PARZL R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RT Schlosserei Krist |
|
1622 |
HAIDINGER Rainer
HAIDINGER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
TriRun Linz |
|
1623 |
ZODER Daniel
ZODER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1624 |
MACKINGER Markus
MACKINGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
TrumerTriTeam |
|
1625 |
STRAßER Gerhard
STRAßER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1626 |
AURINGER Illia
AURINGER I.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1627 |
HOFER Patrick
HOFER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1628 |
DOUBRAVA Andreas
DOUBRAVA A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Hausruck-Racing |
|
1629 |
AIGNER Günther
AIGNER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1630 |
HAINBUCHER Michael
HAINBUCHER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
www.atterbiker.at |
|
1631 |
LEITNER Bernhard
LEITNER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
novotec racing team |
|
1632 |
SCHLOFFER Thomas
SCHLOFFER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
FC Donald |
|
1633 |
EDER Benjamin
EDER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
novotec racing team |
|
1634 |
HARTL Philipp
HARTL P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Altenmarkt |
|
1635 |
GROSSAUER Rene
GROSSAUER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Gruppetto Graz |
|
1636 |
BIRNGRUBER Roman
BIRNGRUBER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
ERYMED Powerteam |
|
1637 |
BREITENTHALER Manfred
BREITENTHALER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1638 |
EBNER Georg
EBNER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Lokomotive Leithaberg |
|
1639 |
FLATSCHER Günther
FLATSCHER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Bikeexpress |
|
1640 |
GAJ Tomasz
GAJ T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1641 |
GIGLLEITNER Alois
GIGLLEITNER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1643 |
HÖLZL Markus
HÖLZL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Martins Bike Shop |
|
1644 |
KRZNARIC Marko
KRZNARIC M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Black Rose CC |
|
1645 |
LINK Leonhard
LINK L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1646 |
SCHMID Stefan
SCHMID S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Serpantin |
|
1650 |
KOLM Roland
KOLM R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
WSV Ebbs |
|
1651 |
INNERBERGER Roman
INNERBERGER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Flamingo |
|
1652 |
GRAF Gerald
GRAF G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC ARBÖ Bikepalast Tirol |
|
1653 |
DORNETSHUBER Stefan
DORNETSHUBER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1654 |
HOCHMAN Jeff
HOCHMAN J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1655 |
STEININGER Gerhard
STEININGER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1656 |
NEUBERGER Markus
NEUBERGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Avanti Viechtach |
|
1657 |
HEMETSBERGER Norbert
HEMETSBERGER N.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Turnverein Straßwalchen |
|
1658 |
KREIL Erich
KREIL E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Turnverein Straßwalchen |
|
1659 |
SCHÄFER Rainald
SCHÄFER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
SV Hirschbach |
|
1660 |
ZAUNER Ernst
ZAUNER E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Rc Ernsthofen |
|
1661 |
STEIDL Michael
STEIDL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1662 |
BAUMGARTNER Thomas
BAUMGARTNER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Triamt - Actreme |
|
1663 |
KOPPENSTEINER Bernd
KOPPENSTEINER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
1664 |
BUCHROITHNER Richard
BUCHROITHNER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1665 |
DAMISCH Clemens
DAMISCH C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1666 |
PERMER Antonio
PERMER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RRC Tirol Innsbruck |
|
1667 |
BARAJIC Dusan
BARAJIC D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RRC Tirol |
|
1668 |
STEINLECHNER Anton
STEINLECHNER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RRC- Tirol |
|
1669 |
KALTSCHMIED Christoph
KALTSCHMIED C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Bäck Bike |
|
1670 |
FEICHTL Mario
FEICHTL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1671 |
LANDRICHINGER Florian
LANDRICHINGER F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Casa Bicicletta |
|
1672 |
LANDRICHINGER Tobias
LANDRICHINGER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Casa Bicicletta |
|
1673 |
KAMPENHUBER Andreas
KAMPENHUBER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bike friends |
|
1674 |
SCHLOJER Ferdinand
SCHLOJER F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Pecomo Stadl an der Mur |
|
1675 |
MACHNER Marcel
MACHNER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Melasan Sportunion |
|
1676 |
KRENN Manfred
KRENN M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1677 |
KAPPACHER David
KAPPACHER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Rc Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl |
|
1678 |
RIHS Sebastian
RIHS S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
1679 |
SCHMITT Harald
SCHMITT H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1680 |
BERGHAMMER Manfred
BERGHAMMER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Bergfinder |
|
1681 |
NIEDERREITER Daniel
NIEDERREITER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1682 |
GRÄBNER Robin
GRÄBNER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1683 |
BRENNER Martin
BRENNER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1684 |
HIRTL Markus
HIRTL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
HILL Racingteam |
|
1685 |
LIST Franz
LIST F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1686 |
SEYRINGER Thomas
SEYRINGER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Storm Racing Team |
|
1687 |
HOSP Fabian
HOSP F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1688 |
LANDGRAF Kay
LANDGRAF K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1689 |
PRILLER Michael
PRILLER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
BSG BOSCH |
|
1690 |
GROßAUER Bernhard
GROßAUER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Naturfreunde Enns |
|
1691 |
HÖGLAUER Michael
HÖGLAUER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
1692 |
SCHNERROW Alexander
SCHNERROW A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RSV Traunreut |
|
1693 |
DE MARANS Alexandre
DE MARANS A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Altenmarkt |
|
1694 |
TRAXLER Thomas
TRAXLER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Pongau Salzachtal |
|
1696 |
GRUBER Christian
GRUBER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1697 |
MOSER Stefan
MOSER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
BBA |
|
1698 |
WINFRIED Lutz
WINFRIED L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1699 |
NIKOLA Markus
NIKOLA M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
BBA |
|
1700 |
SCHICKMAIR Dominik
SCHICKMAIR D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
1701 |
MEINHART Andreas
MEINHART A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1702 |
KÜBERT Alexander
KÜBERT A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1704 |
FROSCHAUER Albert
FROSCHAUER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Radwerk 2010 |
|
1705 |
MORAVEC Manuel
MORAVEC M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
www.atterbiker.at |
|
1706 |
REIMANN Peter
REIMANN P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
TriRun Kuchl |
|
1707 |
SCHNEIDER Jörg
SCHNEIDER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
RSV Passau |
|
1708 |
SPIESBERGER Christian
SPIESBERGER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Ebensee Radsport Hochhauser |
|
1710 |
WIESINGER Michael
WIESINGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1711 |
ZIMMER Rolf
ZIMMER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1712 |
ECKERSTORFER Christian
ECKERSTORFER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1713 |
KÖGLER Peter
KÖGLER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
1714 |
WENZELHUEMER Peter
WENZELHUEMER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Ironteam Eferding |
|
1715 |
LEBWOHL Sebastian
LEBWOHL S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
1717 |
OSBELT Thomas
OSBELT T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2001 |
GRUBER Günther
GRUBER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Radio Medical |
|
2002 |
HÖLZL Michael
HÖLZL M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... |
|
2003 |
NEUWEG Manfred
NEUWEG M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
neubike.at |
|
2004 |
HABERL Klaus
HABERL K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
BistroBox Racing |
|
2005 |
BRANDSTETTER Peter
BRANDSTETTER P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... |
|
2006 |
STEINBACH Wolfgang
STEINBACH W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Maroitalia Racing Team |
|
2007 |
HOFER Daniel
HOFER D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2008 |
HUBER Alois
HUBER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG |
|
2009 |
NEUWEG Markus
NEUWEG M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
neubike.at |
|
2010 |
KOPPER Raphael
KOPPER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
2011 |
HEIMBUCHNER Harald
HEIMBUCHNER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
www.atterbiker.at |
|
2012 |
HAMMER Michael
HAMMER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
neubike.at |
|
2013 |
MARINGER Hannes
MARINGER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Puchkirchen |
|
2014 |
KIRCHNER Markus
KIRCHNER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2015 |
GLEISENBERGER Franz
GLEISENBERGER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
eplusobermoser_cycling |
|
2016 |
DOPPLER René
DOPPLER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
neubike.at |
|
2017 |
WEINZIERL Michael
WEINZIERL M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2018 |
SUESSMANN Georg
SUESSMANN G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
SV Ruhpolding |
|
2019 |
SIX Reinhard
SIX R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
www.atterbiker.at |
|
2020 |
DÖRFLER Philipp
DÖRFLER P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Radteam Tegee |
|
2021 |
PFLÜGL Josef
PFLÜGL J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Hausruck-Racing |
|
2022 |
HAAS Johannes
HAAS J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC-Frankenmarkt |
|
2023 |
RADOS Ivica
RADOS I.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
R.I.Verputz-Technik Gunskirche... |
|
2024 |
ROHRMOSER Walter
ROHRMOSER W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
TRIbe sports Saalfelden |
|
2025 |
STRUBREITER Anton
STRUBREITER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG |
|
2026 |
OBERHAUSER Karl-Heinz
OBERHAUSER K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Bikewuiderer Landshut e.V. |
|
2027 |
RENNER Mario
RENNER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
HILL Racingteam |
|
2028 |
NEUMÜLLER Lukas
NEUMÜLLER L.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2029 |
GIERTLER Stephan
GIERTLER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Weiß Blau München |
|
2030 |
WILHELM Martin
WILHELM M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Radteam IMPULS e.V. |
|
2031 |
BUTTINGER Andreas
BUTTINGER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Grieskirchen |
|
2032 |
BALLENDAT Till
BALLENDAT T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
2033 |
KASBAUER Josef
KASBAUER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
neubike.at |
|
2034 |
POSCH Andreas
POSCH A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Grafenbach Nö-Süd |
|
2035 |
MÜLLER Christoph
MÜLLER C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Rsc Bad Ischl |
|
2036 |
LECHNITZ Alfred
LECHNITZ A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
RC Schnecke |
|
2037 |
STEINDLER Julian
STEINDLER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U23 |
Team Melasan Sportunion |
|
2038 |
ECKER Andreas
ECKER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
BMC LOUNGE LINZ |
|
2039 |
GLECHNER Georg
GLECHNER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC-Mattighofen |
|
2040 |
BADER Markus
BADER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel |
|
2041 |
AHAMER Ernst
AHAMER E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Naturfreunde Mondseeland-Team ... |
|
2042 |
SCHERNTHANER Christopher
SCHERNTHANER C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U23 |
Plussport Saalfelden Racing |
|
2043 |
GRABMAYER Hermann
GRABMAYER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
ÖBB Infrastruktur |
|
2044 |
AUER Florian
AUER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
neubike.at |
|
2045 |
PFEIFFENBERGER Florian
PFEIFFENBERGER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel |
|
2046 |
BARTL Simon
BARTL S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Radteam IMPULS e.V. |
|
2047 |
OESER Matthias
OESER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bikefriends Salzburg |
|
2048 |
DOLESCHAL Johannes
DOLESCHAL J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
2049 |
RAUCHENZAUNER Stefan
RAUCHENZAUNER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Atterbiker |
|
2050 |
REDHAMMER Christian
REDHAMMER C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
|
2051 |
LACHER Johann
LACHER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Frankenmarkt SC Lagermax |
|
2052 |
WRIGHT James
WRIGHT J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
The Veronika Express (Crew) |
|
2053 |
PUM Michael
PUM M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... |
|
2054 |
SCHWEITZER Tobias
SCHWEITZER T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U23 |
Intersport Mühl4tlerBikeTeam |
|
2055 |
LAIMER Michael
LAIMER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
2056 |
PFLEGER Christian
PFLEGER C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
team erdinger alkoholfrei |
|
2057 |
ZELLNER Gerald
ZELLNER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... |
|
2058 |
KOLBERGER Philipp
KOLBERGER P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U23 |
Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... |
|
2059 |
GAHLEITNER Hermann
GAHLEITNER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2060 |
LEITNER Dominik
LEITNER D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U23 |
Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... |
|
2061 |
MÜHLBACHER Tobias
MÜHLBACHER T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
RSV Freilassing |
|
2062 |
BERNEGGER Dominik
BERNEGGER D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U23 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
2063 |
GRÜNBERGER Stefan
GRÜNBERGER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Mühl4tler Bike Team |
|
2064 |
KOPEINIG Karl
KOPEINIG K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2065 |
WEIDLICH Siegfried
WEIDLICH S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2066 |
MARLOVITS Ernst
MARLOVITS E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
RSG Grosspetersdorf |
|
2067 |
FUSSI Hubert
FUSSI H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
URC- Sport Okay |
|
2068 |
OTTINO Josef
OTTINO J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
ASVÖ RC Leogang |
|
2069 |
REDTENBACHER Christian
REDTENBACHER C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
RC-DANA Pyhrn Priel |
|
2070 |
ROSSA Kurt
ROSSA K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
arbö |
|
2071 |
BRANDSTÄTTER Siegfried
BRANDSTÄTTER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
GIRO BIERO |
|
2072 |
GÖTZENBRUCKER Werner
GÖTZENBRUCKER W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Sport Union Eisenerz |
|
2073 |
KABUREK Jürgen
KABUREK J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Schrenk Sport Team |
|
2074 |
SCHUH Johann
SCHUH J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2075 |
ÖLLER Gerald
ÖLLER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
2076 |
SIMETZBERGER Robert
SIMETZBERGER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2077 |
SLABY Philipp
SLABY P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2078 |
HUBER Michael
HUBER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
neubike.at |
|
2079 |
KORAK Reinhold
KORAK R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2080 |
GOTTHOLMSEDER Markus
GOTTHOLMSEDER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Team Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer |
|
2081 |
LÄPPLE Rudi
LÄPPLE R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Team Radsport Hochhauser |
|
2082 |
HIERSCHLÄGER Markus
HIERSCHLÄGER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team DNA Eindruck |
|
2083 |
MOSER Stefan
MOSER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2084 |
FENNINGER Leonhard
FENNINGER L.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2085 |
KAROLYI Mark
KAROLYI M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
ASPIN Cycling Team |
|
2086 |
GRÜNBERGER Mario
GRÜNBERGER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2087 |
EDER Johannes
EDER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
TriA8 |
|
2088 |
JUNGE Eva
JUNGE E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
2089 |
SCHMIDTMAYR Walter
SCHMIDTMAYR W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Hausruck-Racing |
|
2090 |
OSINGER Arnold
OSINGER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2091 |
STOCKINGER Markus
STOCKINGER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2092 |
BEISTEINER Gerhard
BEISTEINER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2093 |
KERNAL Peter
KERNAL P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2094 |
GASTECKER Wolfgang
GASTECKER W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG |
|
2095 |
BRANDSTÖTTER Hardy
BRANDSTÖTTER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2096 |
SEEWALD Jörg
SEEWALD J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Aspin Cycling |
|
2097 |
BAUER Manfred
BAUER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Hyporider |
|
2098 |
OBAUER Gotthard
OBAUER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
|
2099 |
OBAUER Gotthard
OBAUER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
|
2100 |
FIEDLER Markus
FIEDLER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2101 |
FERCHER Gerhard
FERCHER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
|
2102 |
BROSCHEK Karl
BROSCHEK K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2103 |
NOWAK Jürgen
NOWAK J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC CFK |
|
2104 |
KANZIAN Erich
KANZIAN E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Probike Lienz |
|
2105 |
ZÁMOLYI Bernadett
ZÁMOLYI B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
2106 |
SCHERFL Caroline
SCHERFL C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
2107 |
MOLNAR Alexander
MOLNAR A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RadUNION |
|
2108 |
HOFFMANN Richard
HOFFMANN R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
BEASTER Tri Unlimited |
|
2109 |
FERRARI Christian
FERRARI C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2110 |
KONTSCHIEDER Bernhard
KONTSCHIEDER B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2111 |
REINDL Joachim
REINDL J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Seco AT |
|
2112 |
SPINDLER Achim
SPINDLER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2113 |
STRASSER Siegi
STRASSER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2114 |
STEINER Heli
STEINER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
— |
|
2115 |
DIENBAUER Franz
DIENBAUER F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2115 |
DIENBAUER Franz
DIENBAUER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2116 |
GANITZER Roland
GANITZER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2117 |
AIGNER Christian
AIGNER C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Kematen |
|
2118 |
WOHLESER Sepp
WOHLESER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
RS Oberwölz |
|
2119 |
HÄUSLER Harald
HÄUSLER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2120 |
REYER Thomas
REYER T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
2121 |
BLEIWERK Bernd
BLEIWERK B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2122 |
KALTSEIS Jonas
KALTSEIS J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U23 |
RC Sternenland Neukirchen |
|
2123 |
OBERWAGNER Walter
OBERWAGNER W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2124 |
BEYER Burkhard
BEYER B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2125 |
TOD Wolfgang
TOD W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2126 |
PUM Daniel
PUM D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
TriA8 |
|
2127 |
WALLNER Thomas
WALLNER T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bioladen |
|
2128 |
STRUBREITER Christoph
STRUBREITER C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2129 |
KAINZ Karl
KAINZ K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2130 |
SZABÓ János
SZABÓ J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
2131 |
WOLF Andreas
WOLF A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Wolf Sonnenschutz |
|
2132 |
STEINER Johann
STEINER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Bike Team Reichenau/Rax |
|
2133 |
KENDLER Manfred
KENDLER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG |
|
2134 |
BRUCKMÜLLER Alexander
BRUCKMÜLLER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2135 |
BRANDSTETTER Lukas
BRANDSTETTER L.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MK... |
|
2136 |
FEICHTNER Ludwig
FEICHTNER L.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
USC Burgschleinitz |
|
2137 |
GRUBER Andreas
GRUBER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf |
|
2138 |
BUCHEBNER Erich
BUCHEBNER E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2139 |
GRABNER Christian
GRABNER C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
|
2140 |
FLIESSER Harald
FLIESSER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2141 |
DOPPELREITER Peter
DOPPELREITER P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Takamaka |
|
2142 |
STRUMEGGER Franz
STRUMEGGER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Union Radwerk2010 |
|
2143 |
ZIMMEL Jürgen
ZIMMEL J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG |
|
2144 |
HANDLER Robert
HANDLER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2145 |
ZEILERBAUER Alexander
ZEILERBAUER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2146 |
SPERR Roland
SPERR R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
UASC Attersee West |
|
2147 |
HOLZAPFEL Bernhard
HOLZAPFEL B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2148 |
REKTORIK Klaus
REKTORIK K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2149 |
GLINSERER Patrick
GLINSERER P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
RIG-Gaming |
|
2150 |
TABORSKY Walter
TABORSKY W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Sereno |
|
2151 |
MARINGER Dominik
MARINGER D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2152 |
LOSONSZKY Peter
LOSONSZKY P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2153 |
ANGLMAIER Hermann
ANGLMAIER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Bikecity Los Torpedos |
|
2154 |
FRABERGER Thomas
FRABERGER T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
UTC Burgschleinitz |
|
2155 |
DIENSTBIER Engelbert
DIENSTBIER E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
RIG Gaming |
|
2156 |
HUMER Robert
HUMER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2157 |
SCHRAMMEL Josef
SCHRAMMEL J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2158 |
FRUHMANN Helmut
FRUHMANN H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Takamaka |
|
2159 |
THEVESSEN Andreas
THEVESSEN A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
2160 |
WURM Klaus
WURM K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
KWMotorsport |
|
2161 |
KIENBAUER Josef
KIENBAUER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
rc. Lambach |
|
2162 |
ZITZENBACHER Uwe
ZITZENBACHER U.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF |
|
2163 |
HERZOG Franz
HERZOG F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
URC St.Margarethen |
|
2164 |
SCHMIEDBAUER Franz
SCHMIEDBAUER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2165 |
OBERWAGNER Lukas
OBERWAGNER L.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2166 |
SCHMITT Mike
SCHMITT M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2167 |
BEIER Ernst
BEIER E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Hofer High Hoppers |
|
2168 |
LANGEGGER Martin
LANGEGGER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
ARBÖ Ternitz |
|
2169 |
KLOSTERMEIER Werner
KLOSTERMEIER W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2170 |
STUMPF Roland
STUMPF R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2171 |
PILLICHSHAMMER Johann
PILLICHSHAMMER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2172 |
ROTH Joachim
ROTH J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2173 |
SCHÖFFMANN Franz
SCHÖFFMANN F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2174 |
WINTER Ernst
WINTER E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Radsport Union St. Pölten |
|
2175 |
HIPPESROITHER Franz
HIPPESROITHER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2176 |
SCHABER Franz
SCHABER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
2177 |
WAISMAYER Johann
WAISMAYER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
TRI TEAM Neudorf |
|
2178 |
STANKOVIC Boško
STANKOVIC B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
******* |
|
2179 |
BURAI János
BURAI J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2180 |
ZAGLER Karl
ZAGLER K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2181 |
RADKE Jürgen
RADKE J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2182 |
HOFEGGER Manuel
HOFEGGER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
RIGG |
|
2183 |
HOFEGGER Werner
HOFEGGER W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
RIG Gaming |
|
2184 |
STANGLAUER Lukas
STANGLAUER L.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
RIG Gaming |
|
2185 |
BAUERNBERGER Josef
BAUERNBERGER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2186 |
FRECH Marcus
FRECH M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
OMV Racing Team |
|
2187 |
GRUNDNER Franz
GRUNDNER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2188 |
PREE Rainald
PREE R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2189 |
HASLINGER Herbert
HASLINGER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RIG Gaming |
|
2190 |
MOLDASCHL Harald
MOLDASCHL H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2191 |
PRINZ Hermann
PRINZ H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
union st kathrein am hauenstei... |
|
2192 |
KAISER Walter
KAISER W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
2193 |
SUBA Zoltán
SUBA Z.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
2194 |
CZÁR Róbert
CZÁR R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
2195 |
SCHECHL Michael
SCHECHL M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2196 |
EINBERGER Stephan
EINBERGER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
2197 |
SCHLADER Florian
SCHLADER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2198 |
KOLLER Marcel
KOLLER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U23 |
Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömme... |
|
2199 |
GRESSENBAUER Heinz
GRESSENBAUER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2200 |
WOLF Christian
WOLF C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2201 |
WAHL Roland
WAHL R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSG Heilbronn |
|
2202 |
WOLFGRUBER Robert
WOLFGRUBER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Solali |
|
2203 |
RUCKHOFER Hubert
RUCKHOFER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Solali |
|
2204 |
PAUZENBERGER Stefan
PAUZENBERGER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
TriRun Linz |
|
2205 |
KALLEITNER Robert
KALLEITNER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2206 |
HAIDER Christian
HAIDER C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2207 |
EDER Stefan
EDER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
ASK Mattigtal |
|
2208 |
EDER Stefan
EDER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
ASK Mattigtal |
|
2209 |
RUZICKA Hans
RUZICKA H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Cockpit-Team |
|
2210 |
LOIDL Harald
LOIDL H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
2211 |
HACK Nicolas
HACK N.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Bara Sport Neufeld |
|
2212 |
RADAUER Alexander
RADAUER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2213 |
OBERNOSTERER Gotthard
OBERNOSTERER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
TSV Niedernhall |
|
2214 |
VAN EIKEREN Michael
VAN EIKEREN M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2215 |
MÜLLAUER Karl
MÜLLAUER K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2216 |
LAMMINGER Thomas
LAMMINGER T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2217 |
SCHEITHAUER Helmut
SCHEITHAUER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2218 |
PÖCHHACKER Alfred
PÖCHHACKER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2219 |
WERAN Harald
WERAN H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Sportunion |
|
2220 |
MARX Wolf Rüdiger
MARX W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2221 |
CAUDER Erich
CAUDER E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Radclub Korneuburg |
|
2222 |
AUFREITER Andreas
AUFREITER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2223 |
PITNER Anton
PITNER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2224 |
GATTRINGER Thomas
GATTRINGER T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2225 |
FRÖHLICH Mario
FRÖHLICH M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2226 |
HUBER Martin
HUBER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2227 |
PICHLMANN Toni
PICHLMANN T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2228 |
ECKER Herbert
ECKER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
2229 |
RAJH Danijel
RAJH D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
2230 |
SEMLER Josef
SEMLER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RT RK Feldbach |
|
2231 |
FRÖHLICH Gerold
FRÖHLICH G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2232 |
SCHILL Gerald
SCHILL G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Pischelsdorf |
|
2233 |
HALÁSZ János
HALÁSZ J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
2234 |
TÓTH László
TÓTH L.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
2235 |
SCHROTZHAMMER Franz
SCHROTZHAMMER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Schwachhaxler |
|
2236 |
KLAPPACHER Josef
KLAPPACHER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
2237 |
THIER Markus
THIER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2238 |
SCHLATTER Günter
SCHLATTER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Union Sporthütte.at |
|
2239 |
SCHMIDBAUER Andreas
SCHMIDBAUER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Alpha St.Roman bei Schärd... |
|
2240 |
KNOLL Michael
KNOLL M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Union RLC Sterngartl |
|
2241 |
RODINGER Michael
RODINGER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
PSV Linz |
|
2242 |
BAUMGARTNER Stephanus
BAUMGARTNER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team2B |
|
2243 |
PARZER Josef
PARZER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2244 |
DÖGL Josef
DÖGL J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2245 |
BARESCH Stefan
BARESCH S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Radteam Leopoldschlag Al Carbo... |
|
2246 |
JANDL Helmut Erich
JANDL H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
ASKÖ Sparkasse Hainfeld |
|
2247 |
LUTHER Erich Michael
LUTHER E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2248 |
STRASSER Sebastian
STRASSER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Union Radrennteam PIelachtal |
|
2249 |
REIFENMÜLLER David
REIFENMÜLLER D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
vc Sonntagsfahrer Leonding |
|
2250 |
BERGER Stefan
BERGER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2251 |
ZEHETGRUBER Robert
ZEHETGRUBER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau |
|
2252 |
SRAMEK Andreas
SRAMEK A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
2253 |
KISS Erich Reinhard
KISS E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Rennradgruppe JOIS |
|
2254 |
REISINGER Jürgen
REISINGER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
LC-Ebensee |
|
2255 |
STEINAUER Fritz
STEINAUER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Bike Team Reichenau/Rax |
|
2256 |
DICK Anton
DICK A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Ladlfahlel Korneuburg |
|
2257 |
LOIDL Helmut
LOIDL H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2258 |
WIMMER Martin
WIMMER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RTM Korneuburg |
|
2259 |
PUTZ Christian
PUTZ C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2260 |
PUTZ Sebastian
PUTZ S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U17 |
|
|
2261 |
STERBA Lubomír
STERBA L.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2262 |
GSELLMANN Andreas
GSELLMANN A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
neubike.at |
|
2263 |
SCHMÖKEL Michael
SCHMÖKEL M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2264 |
ÜBLEIS Ewald
ÜBLEIS E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Grieskirchen |
|
2265 |
LEDERER Alexander
LEDERER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2266 |
AIGNER Felix
AIGNER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2267 |
WEITGRUBER Alex
WEITGRUBER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2268 |
LETTENBICHLER Erich
LETTENBICHLER E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2269 |
WEISLMEIER Daniel
WEISLMEIER D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2270 |
STANGLAUER Walter
STANGLAUER W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
RIG Gaming |
|
2271 |
RUMPLER Franz
RUMPLER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Bike Team Reichenau/Rax |
|
2272 |
HAIDNER Gerhard
HAIDNER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Bike Team Reichenau/Rax |
|
2273 |
OBERMAIR Hermann
OBERMAIR H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
TrumerTriTeam |
|
2274 |
ZABAVNIKOV Vladimir
ZABAVNIKOV V.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Sport Project |
|
2275 |
WENKA Herbert
WENKA H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2276 |
PALNSTORFER Erwin
PALNSTORFER E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2277 |
POLLEROS Herbert
POLLEROS H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Bike Team Reichenau/Rax |
|
2278 |
FIRNHABER Marc
FIRNHABER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Zuffenhausen |
|
2279 |
FRANZ Christian
FRANZ C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2280 |
NADER Michael
NADER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2281 |
BAUMGARTNER Robert
BAUMGARTNER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2282 |
GRUBER Helmut
GRUBER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2283 |
UNTERGASSER Peter
UNTERGASSER P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Haibacher Radfreunde, RC Wiesi... |
|
2284 |
GORSKI Marcin
GORSKI M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
KWMotorsport |
|
2285 |
PÖTSCHER Roland
PÖTSCHER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
KERNO |
|
2286 |
HOFBAUER Gerhard
HOFBAUER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2287 |
HARANT Markus
HARANT M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
ETC TREFFLING |
|
2288 |
AGLAS Harald
AGLAS H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2289 |
ÜBLEIS Christian
ÜBLEIS C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2290 |
PFEIFER Hannes
PFEIFER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2291 |
WALLNER Florian
WALLNER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U17 |
Bioladen Seeham |
|
2292 |
GAPPMAIER Reinhard
GAPPMAIER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2293 |
PUTZENLECHNER Erich
PUTZENLECHNER E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
0815 |
|
2294 |
DANGL Christian
DANGL C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2295 |
WEISS Reinhard
WEISS R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Bank Austria |
|
2296 |
PRASSL Christian
PRASSL C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2297 |
EIBL Manfred
EIBL M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2298 |
WINDSPERGER David
WINDSPERGER D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Hab keinen |
|
2299 |
WIMMER Josef
WIMMER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2300 |
LOHSTÖTER Marco
LOHSTÖTER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
RSV 1948 Traunstein e.V. |
|
2301 |
KATÓ Attila
KATÓ A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Aspin Cycling |
|
2302 |
KAPPELMÜLLER Markus
KAPPELMÜLLER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2303 |
DÜNSER Thomas
DÜNSER T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
FH OÖ Sports Team |
|
2304 |
PICHLER Hans-Peter
PICHLER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2305 |
HADENFELDT Mark
HADENFELDT M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2306 |
MITTERHOFER Fritz
MITTERHOFER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
UASC Attersee West |
|
2307 |
FRIEDL Karlheinz
FRIEDL K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2308 |
BERNARDONI Mirko
BERNARDONI M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2309 |
GOLUBYATNIKOV Vladimir
GOLUBYATNIKOV V.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2310 |
VOGLREITER Christian
VOGLREITER C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2311 |
HENDERSON Rich
HENDERSON R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2312 |
LEMP Alexander
LEMP A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2313 |
PANZENBÖCK Christian
PANZENBÖCK C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2314 |
FÜRBAS Roland
FÜRBAS R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
R.O.N. |
|
2315 |
GWERCHER Ernst
GWERCHER E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Tri Team Schwaz |
|
2316 |
MELCHIOR Robert
MELCHIOR R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Tri Team Schwaz |
|
2317 |
SCHWAB Gerald
SCHWAB G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Tri Team Schwaz |
|
2318 |
STROBL Manfred
STROBL M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Tri Team Schwaz |
|
2319 |
PUSTERHOFER Florian
PUSTERHOFER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
URGY |
|
2320 |
PUSTERHOFER Dominik
PUSTERHOFER D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2321 |
SOLNTSEV Roman
SOLNTSEV R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2322 |
WIED Patrick
WIED P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
URGY |
|
2323 |
SESSER Wolfgang
SESSER W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
SV Wolfexpress |
|
2324 |
STRACK Christoph
STRACK C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2325 |
PÜHRINGER Manuel
PÜHRINGER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
#Rennradbande |
|
2326 |
HÖRANDNER Günter
HÖRANDNER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Grieskirchen |
|
2327 |
EGGERSDORFER Florian
EGGERSDORFER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2328 |
SCHÖBINGER Michael
SCHÖBINGER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2329 |
OGLE Paul
OGLE P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2330 |
ERBER Timo
ERBER T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2331 |
HARING Stefan
HARING S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2332 |
SKAWSKI Peter
SKAWSKI P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2333 |
LOIDL Jörg
LOIDL J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
RIGG |
|
2334 |
KLÖß Johann
KLÖß J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2335 |
LINDINGER Thomas
LINDINGER T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
neubike.at |
|
2336 |
LUGER Michael
LUGER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bike&Fun Union St.Peter |
|
2337 |
CIRO Dauria
CIRO D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
FTZ Leistungsteam Mühldorf |
|
2337 |
CIRO DAuria
CIRO D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
FTZ Leistungsteam Mühldorf |
|
2338 |
SCHÖFFAUER Michael
SCHÖFFAUER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2339 |
SCHWINGENSCHROT Franz
SCHWINGENSCHROT F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2340 |
BERGER Patrick
BERGER P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2341 |
ALBRECHT Gunthard
ALBRECHT G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2342 |
WEBINGER Manuel
WEBINGER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2343 |
BLÖSEL Michael
BLÖSEL M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2344 |
PÁSZTOR András
PÁSZTOR A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2345 |
GRASSINGER Markus
GRASSINGER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2346 |
HROUDA Knut
HROUDA K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2347 |
HABRMAN Marián
HABRMAN M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2348 |
ZENTAI Tamas
ZENTAI T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
DÖBRÖCE XC |
|
2349 |
GERTZEN Christoph
GERTZEN C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Racing Team WINAX - food artis... |
|
2350 |
PUCHER Wolfgang
PUCHER W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
CLR-Sauwald Cofain 699 |
|
2351 |
MACH Horst
MACH H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2352 |
KASPAR Ludwig
KASPAR L.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
WAT Wien |
|
2353 |
HAHN Kurt
HAHN K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
RC Radclub Korneuburg |
|
2354 |
RUZICKA Thomas
RUZICKA T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U23 |
|
|
2355 |
FANKHAUSER Hermann
FANKHAUSER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Big Time Sport Maishofen |
|
2356 |
KALTENBACHER Markus
KALTENBACHER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Rad & Service |
|
2357 |
MIKSCH Martin
MIKSCH M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2358 |
POLAK Rupert
POLAK R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2359 |
JÄGEL Olaf
JÄGEL O.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Höhenmeterhelden Murnau e. V. |
|
2360 |
EGGER Walter
EGGER W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Radteam Achensee |
|
2361 |
SINDHUBER Fabian
SINDHUBER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2362 |
BERNHART Kurt
BERNHART K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Swim Bike Run Enns |
|
2363 |
OPPENEIGER Manfred
OPPENEIGER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2364 |
SANJATH Philip
SANJATH P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2365 |
WIMBERGER Ralph
WIMBERGER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Radshop Fritz |
|
2366 |
ZWINSCHER Peter
ZWINSCHER P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Bike City Lost Torpedos |
|
2367 |
DURIC Sinisa
DURIC S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Wörgl |
|
2368 |
HÖCHFURTNER Helmut
HÖCHFURTNER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Hausruck-Racing |
|
2369 |
SIMETITS Herbert
SIMETITS H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Nora Racing Team NÖ |
|
2370 |
BERBEN-GASTEIGER Markus
BERBEN-GASTEIGER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2371 |
REILING Uwe
REILING U.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2372 |
DEJAN Vasiljev
DEJAN V.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
S.T.S. Superior Team Sopron |
|
2373 |
FUCHS Sebastian
FUCHS S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2374 |
HUBER Leonhard
HUBER L.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Radclub Moedling |
|
2375 |
TOFERER Rupert
TOFERER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2376 |
JÄGER Richard
JÄGER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U23 |
JRTECH SuperFun |
|
2377 |
NEUMAYER Hermann
NEUMAYER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Felbermayr Wels |
|
2378 |
KERN Andreas
KERN A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2379 |
KRUMHOLZ Gerald
KRUMHOLZ G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Tri Team Chaos |
|
2380 |
KRESSMAIER Richard
KRESSMAIER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Team Wipfelwanderweglauf |
|
2381 |
MICHL Robert
MICHL R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RSC Bike Station Öamtc Bad Isc... |
|
2382 |
SAMETINGER Benedikt
SAMETINGER B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U23 |
RSC Wolfsegg |
|
2383 |
SCHACHERMAIER Manfred
SCHACHERMAIER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
keiner |
|
2384 |
SCHILCHER Matthias
SCHILCHER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
TRI Swimmers Wels |
|
2385 |
SITTLER Johann
SITTLER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2386 |
SEYRINGER Berthold
SEYRINGER B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Hausruck-Racing |
|
2387 |
TREML Jürgen
TREML J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
RSC Tittling |
|
2388 |
SEIBOLD Peter
SEIBOLD P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2389 |
KRANEBITTER Thomas
KRANEBITTER T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Union Gaimberg |
|
2390 |
HÖLCZLI Walter
HÖLCZLI W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Team Radsport Hochhauser |
|
2391 |
BLASL Paul
BLASL P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2392 |
PIRRINGER Florian
PIRRINGER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2393 |
PENZENSTADLER Manuel
PENZENSTADLER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2394 |
REIDL Maximilian
REIDL M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U23 |
Tri Team Hallein |
|
2395 |
GABRIEL Johannes
GABRIEL J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2396 |
RICHTER Ricardo
RICHTER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Ich |
|
2397 |
SANTNER Johann
SANTNER J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2397 |
SANTNER Johann
SANTNER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2398 |
TUSCHEK Michael
TUSCHEK M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
ALC Wels |
|
2399 |
WEICHSELBAUMER Stefan
WEICHSELBAUMER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
#Rennradbande |
|
2400 |
KOPPER Dominik
KOPPER D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Sport Haderer |
|
2401 |
FINKE Karsten
FINKE K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
ohne |
|
2402 |
ENGEL Erik
ENGEL E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U23 |
YOG2020 AUT |
|
2403 |
DIETRICH Jürgen
DIETRICH J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RC Altenmarkt |
|
2404 |
WEIDLITSCH Michael
WEIDLITSCH M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2405 |
HINTERSTEINER Christian
HINTERSTEINER C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2406 |
NOWAK Jan
NOWAK J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U23 |
neubike.at |
|
2407 |
SPIELAUER Patrick
SPIELAUER P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U23 |
Spielauer.de |
|
2408 |
TRAXL Matthias
TRAXL M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Tri Team 1.USC Traun |
|
2409 |
WILLINGER Benjamin
WILLINGER B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Rennradtreff Kieselbronn |
|
2410 |
LEHNER Dominic
LEHNER D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
DL555Racing |
|
2411 |
KOLLER Josef
KOLLER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Radclub Perg |
|
2412 |
WURZINGER Alex
WURZINGER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
RLS Sport |
|
2413 |
GLÜCK Alois
GLÜCK A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2414 |
BEER Hansjörg
BEER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Team Actual HB. |
|
2415 |
KALTENBÖCK Christoph
KALTENBÖCK C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bike4Life |
|
2416 |
MASSAK Christoph
MASSAK C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2417 |
DASTL Jürgen
DASTL J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2418 |
BADER Manfred
BADER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel |
|
2419 |
EIBL Herbert
EIBL H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
sportunion Waidhofen |
|
2420 |
FLASCH Moritz
FLASCH M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U23 |
|
|
2421 |
STÜTZ Michael
STÜTZ M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2422 |
SEIDL Anton
SEIDL A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2423 |
MITTERHAUSER Peter
MITTERHAUSER P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Atterbiker |
|
2424 |
RULFF Jenö
RULFF J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
Tri RULFF |
|
2425 |
HÜCKEL Manuel
HÜCKEL M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U23 |
Pro Team Mohrenwirt |
|
2426 |
SEEBÖCK Wolfgang
SEEBÖCK W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2427 |
BAUER Andreas
BAUER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Hypo Riders |
|
2428 |
FICHT Mark
FICHT M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2429 |
WAGNER Philipp
WAGNER P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2430 |
HINTERER Stefan
HINTERER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Rsc Bad Ischl |
|
2431 |
MICHL Patrick
MICHL P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Try4fun |
|
2432 |
HUBER Patrik
HUBER P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U23 |
Try4fun |
|
2433 |
HOLTMANN Nils
HOLTMANN N.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Try4fun |
|
2434 |
PALI Bálint
PALI B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
2435 |
MESTER Gábor
MESTER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
2436 |
DUDÁS Illés
DUDÁS I.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
2437 |
BERTOLIN Martino
BERTOLIN M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
2438 |
HOMOKI Pál
HOMOKI P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
2439 |
ERDOS Tamás
ERDOS T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
2440 |
BAGI Tibor
BAGI T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
2441 |
STARKMANN Philipp
STARKMANN P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
URC RIED |
|
2442 |
CZIGANY Balazs
CZIGANY B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Superior Team Sopron |
|
2443 |
AICHINGER Thomas
AICHINGER T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
ÖBB-Produktion |
|
2444 |
EIDLER Anton
EIDLER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü60 |
|
|
2445 |
GIGLER Siegfried
GIGLER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
ÖBB-Produktion |
|
2446 |
GOTSMY Thomas
GOTSMY T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2447 |
GRAFL, BA Dominic
GRAFL, BA D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
ÖBB |
|
2448 |
GSCHWENDTNER Sylvester
GSCHWENDTNER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2449 |
HERMETTER Günther
HERMETTER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Sportverein trispoat |
|
2450 |
HINTERWALLNER David
HINTERWALLNER D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
|
|
2451 |
HOCH Alfred
HOCH A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2452 |
KERSCHNER Alfred
KERSCHNER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2453 |
KOMLEV Yury
KOMLEV Y.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2454 |
KÖSTINGER Alfons
KÖSTINGER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2455 |
LINDNER Martin
LINDNER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
Bioladen Seeham |
|
2456 |
SCHOBESBERGER Gerhard
SCHOBESBERGER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Schobi |
|
2457 |
WENECSEK Markus
WENECSEK M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
ÖBB-Holding AG |
|
2458 |
WIMMER Hans
WIMMER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
Reitstall Kreuzweg |
|
2459 |
BOUGUERRA Nico
BOUGUERRA N.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U45 |
VICC |
|
2460 |
SCHÖRGHOFER Thomas
SCHÖRGHOFER T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
2461 |
WANDALLER Luka
WANDALLER L.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-U17 |
|
|
2462 |
WANDALLRE Christian
WANDALLRE C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H-Ü45 |
|
|
3001 |
SÖLLINGER Sabine
SÖLLINGER S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-U45 |
Www.Biking6.At |
|
3002 |
PÖTZELSBERGER Rosemarie
PÖTZELSBERGER R.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Team Bukeworx Infowerk |
|
3003 |
BISCHOF Bianca
BISCHOF B.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-U45 |
Radteam Leoben |
|
3004 |
MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana
MATLÁŠKOVÁ J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Cyklo Jiricka |
|
3005 |
SCHWARZ-STEGHERR Andrea
SCHWARZ-STEGHERR A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
3006 |
ROCH Elena
ROCH E.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
3007 |
STUBNER Brigitte
STUBNER B.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
RC-Obus |
|
3008 |
GLATT Barbara
GLATT B.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-U45 |
Uim Doi Roasa |
|
3009 |
ACKERL Karin
ACKERL K.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-U45 |
VICC Racing Division |
|
3010 |
RESCH Sabine
RESCH S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
3011 |
LISKO Stefanie
LISKO S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-U45 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
3012 |
HACKL Adelheid
HACKL A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-U45 |
Bike4Life |
|
3013 |
SEILINGER Martina
SEILINGER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
RC Ybbs |
|
3014 |
BACHINGER Jennifer
BACHINGER J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
3015 |
KAVALLAR Anna-Maria
KAVALLAR A.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
3016 |
BERGER Sabine
BERGER S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
3017 |
ECKER Martina
ECKER M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Mitzi and Friends |
|
3018 |
INTERTHAL Jana
INTERTHAL J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
3019 |
JESBERGER Blanka
JESBERGER B.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
3020 |
KERSTEN Nicole
KERSTEN N.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-U45 |
SFC e.V. LBBW |
|
3021 |
KESENHEIMER Jana
KESENHEIMER J.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
3022 |
KÖHLER Beatrix
KÖHLER B.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
FC St. Pauli Radsport |
|
3023 |
LINDERMAIR Gerda
LINDERMAIR G.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-U45 |
VICC |
|
3024 |
LOKERS Karin
LOKERS K.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
3025 |
RIEDER Katrin
RIEDER K.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-U45 |
Uim Doi Roasa |
|
3026 |
ZOONTJENS Lisette
ZOONTJENS L.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
3030 |
SÜHRING Martin
SÜHRING M.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
H-U45 |
RC Altenmarkt |
|
3031 |
WURZINGER Beatrix
WURZINGER B.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-U45 |
RLS-SPORT WIEN |
|
3032 |
SEEBURGER Sandra
SEEBURGER S.
|
Tour A - 200 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
3201 |
EGGER Elisabeth
EGGER E.
|
Handbike 25 km |
|
D-HB |
RSC Heindl OÖ |
|
3202 |
KÜHHAS David
KÜHHAS D.
|
Handbike 25 km |
|
H-HB |
RSC Heindl OÖ |
|
3203 |
REINDL Johannes
REINDL J.
|
Handbike 25 km |
|
H-HB |
RSC Heindl OÖ |
|
3204 |
GRUBER Florian
GRUBER F.
|
Handbike 25 km |
|
H-HB |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
3205 |
GITSELS Oliver
GITSELS O.
|
Handbike 25 km |
|
H-HB |
|
|
3207 |
ZÖSCHG Klaus
ZÖSCHG K.
|
Handbike 25 km |
|
H-HB |
|
|
3208 |
ROEPP Roland
ROEPP R.
|
Handbike 25 km |
|
H-HB |
|
|
3209 |
TOPPEINER Karl
TOPPEINER K.
|
Handbike 25 km |
|
H-HB |
|
|
3210 |
STECHER Konrad
STECHER K.
|
Handbike 25 km |
|
H-HB |
|
|
3211 |
KOSTA Giovanni
KOSTA G.
|
Handbike 25 km |
|
H-HB |
|
|
3212 |
HOFFMANN Lars
HOFFMANN L.
|
Handbike 25 km |
|
H-HB |
|
|
3213 |
HOPFGARTNER Fritz
HOPFGARTNER F.
|
Handbike 25 km |
|
H-HB |
|
|
3214 |
LIMBACHER Josef
LIMBACHER J.
|
Handbike 25 km |
|
H-HB |
|
|
3215 |
HACKINGER Ludwig
HACKINGER L.
|
Handbike 25 km |
|
H-HB |
|
|
3216 |
RIENER Stefan
RIENER S.
|
Handbike 25 km |
|
H-HB |
RSC Heindl OÖ |
|
3301 |
WILK Rafal
WILK R.
|
Handbike 75 km |
|
H-HB |
|
|
3302 |
ABLINGER Walter
ABLINGER W.
|
Handbike 75 km |
|
H-HB |
Rollstuhl Sport Club heindl OÖ... |
|
3303 |
HACKINGER Ludwig
HACKINGER L.
|
Handbike 75 km |
|
H-HB |
|
|
3304 |
LANGER Mike
LANGER M.
|
Handbike 75 km |
|
H-HB |
BOA RSC Heindl OÖ |
|
3305 |
BRUNGRABER Florian
BRUNGRABER F.
|
Handbike 75 km |
|
H-HB |
RSC Heindl OÖ |
|
3306 |
RIENER Stefan
RIENER S.
|
Handbike 75 km |
|
H-HB |
RSC Heindl OÖ |
|
3307 |
HOMOLA Manfred
HOMOLA M.
|
Handbike 75 km |
|
H-HB |
|
|
3308 |
HOCHMAYR Gerhard
HOCHMAYR G.
|
Handbike 75 km |
|
H-HB |
|
|
3309 |
REINDL Johannes
REINDL J.
|
Handbike 75 km |
|
H-HB |
RSC Heindl OÖ |
|
4001 |
VORMITTAG Sibylle
VORMITTAG S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
RSC Mering |
|
4002 |
MITTEREGGER Eva
MITTEREGGER E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
4003 |
TEUFL Vanessa
TEUFL V.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
4004 |
FRIESINGER Andrea
FRIESINGER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Schellen Sau e.V. |
|
4005 |
STÖGERMAYR Verena
STÖGERMAYR V.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
4006 |
POPPINGER Andrea
POPPINGER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
4007 |
GRITSCHER Carina
GRITSCHER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
4008 |
REHBERGER Melanie
REHBERGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
4009 |
RITTER Waltraud
RITTER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü60 |
ATSV-Tri-Ternitz |
|
4010 |
KREUTZER Elisabeth
KREUTZER E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
ULC Horn |
|
4011 |
SCHUBERT Simone
SCHUBERT S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
4012 |
MESSNER Maria
MESSNER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü60 |
|
|
4013 |
GANATH Susanne
GANATH S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
4014 |
MIKAN Greta
MIKAN G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
4015 |
MALMVIK Pia
MALMVIK P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
4016 |
GILL Elke
GILL E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü60 |
|
|
4017 |
GÖRCKE Martina
GÖRCKE M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
4018 |
DEIXLER-THIER Bettina
DEIXLER-THIER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
4019 |
DALLINGER Birgit
DALLINGER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
4020 |
PROKOPOVA Hana
PROKOPOVA H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Dexter |
|
4021 |
HÖPOLTSEDER Andrea
HÖPOLTSEDER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
4022 |
GEHNBÖCK Veronika
GEHNBÖCK V.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü60 |
eww AG |
|
4023 |
OLSZEWSKI Carmen
OLSZEWSKI C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Mitzi and Friends |
|
4024 |
GRILLENBERGER Katrin
GRILLENBERGER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
Treue Bananen |
|
4025 |
RUMPL Veronika
RUMPL V.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
RC ARBÖ Steiner Purgstall |
|
4026 |
KASTNER Christina
KASTNER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
4027 |
SENN Monika
SENN M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
Mitzi and Friends |
|
4028 |
MÜLLER Nina
MÜLLER N.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
ASKÖ Tri Team Judenburg |
|
4029 |
GSCHWENDNER Susanne
GSCHWENDNER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
4030 |
WEBER Corinna
WEBER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
4031 |
STRUIJK-DEBUS Andrea
STRUIJK-DEBUS A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
4032 |
GLÖCKNER Sonja
GLÖCKNER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
4033 |
SUPPERER Maria
SUPPERER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
4034 |
HENKELMANN Yvonne
HENKELMANN Y.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
4035 |
KNÖCHEL Veronika
KNÖCHEL V.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
4036 |
KERNER Regina
KERNER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü60 |
SFC e.V. LBBW |
|
4037 |
JÄGEL Christina
JÄGEL C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
Höhenmeterhelden Murnau e. V. |
|
4038 |
HERNDLER Barbara
HERNDLER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
4039 |
WICINSKA Aga
WICINSKA A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
Serpentine |
|
4040 |
WEISS Annick
WEISS A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
4041 |
WEICHART Ines
WEICHART I.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H-U45 |
Сверкающие пятки... |
|
4042 |
HERMANS Anneke
HERMANS A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
WTC De Hellen |
|
4043 |
PRAMMER Carina
PRAMMER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
4044 |
HAINZL Doris
HAINZL D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
4045 |
HEINDL Laura
HEINDL L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
4046 |
MAYER, DR. Krisztina
MAYER, DR. K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
4047 |
WEBER Andrea
WEBER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
4048 |
LAIMER Veronika
LAIMER V.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
Radteam Oberhofen |
|
4049 |
JANETSCHEK Amelie
JANETSCHEK A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
SOFiSTiK AG |
|
4050 |
MARIK Gabriele
MARIK G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Andis Sportshop |
|
4051 |
PAAR Anna-Susanne
PAAR A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
4052 |
POTOCAN Edda
POTOCAN E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
4053 |
GRÜNEIS Johanna
GRÜNEIS J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömme... |
|
4054 |
SCHIPALI Katharina
SCHIPALI K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
|
4055 |
KADLETZ Petra
KADLETZ P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
4056 |
ZIMMERMANN Gertraud
ZIMMERMANN G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
SC Neunburg |
|
4057 |
HIRM Stefanie
HIRM S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
Team 1850 |
|
4058 |
STUMMER Sigi
STUMMER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
Team Rauner |
|
4059 |
FABIAN Judit
FABIAN J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
4060 |
ZINKL Sonja
ZINKL S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
4061 |
RITTER Julia
RITTER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
4062 |
THOMA Pia-Maria
THOMA P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
anwalt2.at |
|
4063 |
OBBES Marieke
OBBES M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
VICC |
|
4064 |
ONDEČKOVÁ Klára
ONDEČKOVÁ K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
Ondas bakery |
|
4064 |
ONDECKOVÁ Klára
ONDECKOVÁ K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
Ondas bakery |
|
4065 |
SCHATZL Barbara
SCHATZL B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
Radfreunde Haibach |
|
4066 |
SCHÖNBERGER Michaela
SCHÖNBERGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Alpin X |
|
4067 |
EGGINGER Claudia
EGGINGER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
Schiunion Böhmerwald |
|
4068 |
SORKO Maria
SORKO M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
4069 |
REHRL Ulrike
REHRL U.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
4070 |
JESBERGER Blanka
JESBERGER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
5001 |
FELLNER Victoria
FELLNER V.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U23 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
5002 |
PLANK Claudia
PLANK C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
RC Pekomo |
|
5003 |
STADLER Rosi
STADLER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü60 |
RV Pfeil Neuötting |
|
5004 |
SUBERG Gerti
SUBERG G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü60 |
RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V. |
|
5005 |
SEEWALD Eva
SEEWALD E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Aspin Cycling |
|
5006 |
BRUCKBAUER Susanne
BRUCKBAUER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
Radfreunde Munderfing |
|
5007 |
REKTORIK Andrea
REKTORIK A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Wiener Sportclub |
|
5008 |
KIRCHNER Alexandra
KIRCHNER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
handwerker team |
|
5009 |
GÄRTNER Stefanie
GÄRTNER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
www.atterbiker.at |
|
5010 |
OBER Uschi
OBER U.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
RSV Traunreut |
|
5011 |
SCHARA Anna
SCHARA A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
5012 |
KASBERGER Lisa-Maria
KASBERGER L.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
Radsport Kasberger/SC Jochenst... |
|
5013 |
LASSACHER Sabrina
LASSACHER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
RC Pekomo |
|
5014 |
NOVY Heidi
NOVY H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
5015 |
ROSS Claudia
ROSS C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
|
5015 |
POLAK Silvia
POLAK S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
5016 |
LUTHER Gerlinde
LUTHER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
5017 |
JÄGER Theresa
JÄGER T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
VICC |
|
5018 |
PILCH Astrid
PILCH A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
5019 |
OBAUER Sonja
OBAUER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
|
5020 |
ECKERSTORFER Karin
ECKERSTORFER K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
Team Melasan Sport |
|
5021 |
STÄBLER Barbara
STÄBLER B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
Team Mohrenwirt |
|
5022 |
HUNATSCHEK Sandra
HUNATSCHEK S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
5023 |
HAMPEL Ilona
HAMPEL I.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
Team Mohrenwirt Ausdauersport... |
|
5024 |
WINDHAGER Waltraud
WINDHAGER W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
RC Grieskirchen / Sportradl |
|
5025 |
GLANZ Martina
GLANZ M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
ULC Horn |
|
5026 |
BOROS Gáborné
BOROS G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
5027 |
WOLF Gerlinde
WOLF G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
5028 |
HIEBER Monika
HIEBER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
RSG Heilbronn |
|
5029 |
BOBEK Barbara
BOBEK B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
RSC Bobbys Sport |
|
5030 |
BROSCHEK Susanne
BROSCHEK S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
HSV Marathon WIENER NEUSTADT |
|
5031 |
MÜLLER Elke
MÜLLER E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
5032 |
RUCKHOFER Anneliese
RUCKHOFER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
JRTECH SuperFun |
|
5033 |
CARTERET Anne-Céline
CARTERET A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
5034 |
GSCHWANDTNER Gabi
GSCHWANDTNER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
5035 |
RADKE Hella
RADKE H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü60 |
|
|
5036 |
ULRICH Christiane
ULRICH C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
OMV Racing Team |
|
5037 |
STERBOVA Marianna
STERBOVA M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü60 |
|
|
5038 |
BOKORI Edit
BOKORI E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü60 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
5039 |
HÁZI Márta
HÁZI M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
5040 |
AUFREITER Verena
AUFREITER V.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
5041 |
THALHAMMER Maria
THALHAMMER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
5042 |
KAINZ Barbara
KAINZ B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
5043 |
KOCH Christl
KOCH C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü60 |
Delta-Bike.de |
|
5044 |
STRECKEL Karin
STRECKEL K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
5045 |
MUELLER Anke
MUELLER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
5046 |
PÁTKAI Éva
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
5047 |
SCHREINER Hanna
SCHREINER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
5048 |
WEINSTABL Doris
WEINSTABL D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
5049 |
BITTES Inga
BITTES I.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
5050 |
GRUBER Andrea
GRUBER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
5051 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ Renata
ČERMÁKOVÁ R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Chytracek.eu |
|
5051 |
CERMÁKOVÁ Renata
CERMÁKOVÁ R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Chytracek.eu |
|
5052 |
HRABY Jessica
HRABY J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
RIG Gaming |
|
5053 |
WENKA Monika
WENKA M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü60 |
|
|
5054 |
HEHEI Sylvia
HEHEI S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Radsportunion St. Pölten |
|
5055 |
PUSSKACS Daniela
PUSSKACS D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
VICC |
|
5056 |
JANKO Christina
JANKO C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
KERNO |
|
5057 |
WALLNER Margit
WALLNER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
Bioladen Seeham |
|
5058 |
NEUMANN Jana
NEUMANN J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Leubnis |
|
5059 |
KÖPPEL Katrin
KÖPPEL K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
5060 |
KRAFFERT Friederike
KRAFFERT F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
Leubnis |
|
5061 |
HEITZINGER Daniela
HEITZINGER D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
5062 |
WINDSBERGER Sandra
WINDSBERGER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
Uferaner |
|
5063 |
ZSOLNAI Daniela
ZSOLNAI D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
5064 |
DIRNBÖCK Martina
DIRNBÖCK M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
5065 |
MITTERHOFER Hannah
MITTERHOFER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U23 |
UASC Attersee West |
|
5066 |
GRÖSSL Jessica
GRÖSSL J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
5067 |
GRÖSSL Birgit
GRÖSSL B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
5068 |
BÖCK Claudia
BÖCK C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
5069 |
BRIX Sylvia
BRIX S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
5070 |
ADACKER Barbara
ADACKER B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
5071 |
WURTH Kerstin
WURTH K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
TriRun |
|
5072 |
PANZENBÖCK Hannelore
PANZENBÖCK H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
5073 |
SIEBERTZ Hannah
SIEBERTZ H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
5074 |
HASLINGER Eva
HASLINGER E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
RIG Gaming |
|
5075 |
MITTER Karin
MITTER K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
RC Grieskirchen |
|
5076 |
NEDJELA Elisabeth
NEDJELA E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
RC Grieskirchen |
|
5077 |
PETERSON Scarlett
PETERSON S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
RSG Heilbronn |
|
5078 |
GEIERLEHNER Daniela
GEIERLEHNER D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U23 |
Sportunion Waidhofen an der Yb... |
|
5079 |
WADSAK Sara
WADSAK S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
Sportunion Waidhofen an der Yb... |
|
5080 |
MEINDLHUMER Laura
MEINDLHUMER L.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U23 |
RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MK... |
|
5081 |
TANNER-EDLINGER Sandra
TANNER-EDLINGER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
5082 |
LOIDL Regina
LOIDL R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
5083 |
HARTL Jutta
HARTL J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
besserlaufen.at/TSV Mattighofe... |
|
5084 |
SCHIMAK Sonja
SCHIMAK S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U23 |
Team Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer |
|
5085 |
NOSITZKA Christina
NOSITZKA C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
5086 |
TEUFL Ivonne
TEUFL I.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
www.fitness-Hebamme.at |
|
5087 |
LANG Heidi
LANG H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü60 |
Team Eisbärladies |
|
5089 |
KNORREK Ursula
KNORREK U.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
|
|
5090 |
EGGER Hedi
EGGER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü60 |
Radteam Achensee |
|
5091 |
GEISLER Sabine
GEISLER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Radunion St.Johann |
|
5092 |
PAMMER Dorothea
PAMMER D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST |
|
5093 |
HEINRICH Andrea
HEINRICH A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
LHSA |
|
5094 |
SCHWEITZER Eleonore
SCHWEITZER E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
5095 |
SIMETITS Edeltraud
SIMETITS E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Nora Racing Team NÖ |
|
5096 |
LORD Victoria
LORD V.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
BF Salzburg |
|
5097 |
KIRCHNER Victoria
KIRCHNER V.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U17 |
|
|
5098 |
KIRCHNER Sarah
KIRCHNER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U23 |
|
|
5099 |
KRUMHOLZ Claudia
KRUMHOLZ C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Tri Team Chaos |
|
5100 |
WAGNER Andrea
WAGNER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Tri Runners Baden |
|
5101 |
SPIELVOGEL Eva
SPIELVOGEL E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
speed4need |
|
5102 |
GAHLEITNER Manuela
GAHLEITNER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
5103 |
HAFNER Paula
HAFNER P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U23 |
Luxmundi |
|
5104 |
KRANEBITTER Daniela
KRANEBITTER D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
Union Gaimberg |
|
5105 |
VALDMANOVA Marketa
VALDMANOVA M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
5106 |
FINKE Jacqueline
FINKE J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
OA |
|
5107 |
WILLINGER Rosi
WILLINGER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Rennradtreff Kieselbronn |
|
5108 |
ZITZENBACHER Doris
ZITZENBACHER D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
5109 |
HÖFLER Daniela
HÖFLER D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
5110 |
DOBLINGER Carina
DOBLINGER C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U23 |
neubike.at |
|
5111 |
SCHEUER Petra
SCHEUER P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
SC Neunburg |
|
5112 |
STÖGERMAYR Johanna
STÖGERMAYR J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
|
|
5113 |
WITTMANN Ilse
WITTMANN I.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
TriRun Linz |
|
5114 |
PETERBAUER Viktoria
PETERBAUER V.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
SPORT AKTIV |
|
5115 |
MARTINNÉ ZACHÁR Eniko
MARTINNÉ ZACHÁR E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
5116 |
TÓTH Mihályné
TÓTH M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Rail Cargo Group |
|
5117 |
WENGER Sarah
WENGER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
SILBERPFEIL Racing Team |
|
5118 |
CARTER Barbara
CARTER B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-Ü45 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
|
5119 |
FASCHING Alexandra
FASCHING A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
|
5120 |
AUMÜLLER Marja-Liisa
AUMÜLLER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U45 |
URC RIED |
|
5121 |
FEICHTNER Viola
FEICHTNER V.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D-U23 |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
6001 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
PÖSTLBERGER L.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
BORA - Hansgrohe |
|
6002 |
KONRAD Patrick
KONRAD P.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
BORA - Hansgrohe |
|
6003 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MÜHLBERGER G.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
BORA - Hansgrohe |
|
6004 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann
PERNSTEINER H.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
Bahrain - Merida |
|
6005 |
ZOIDL Riccardo
ZOIDL R.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
CCC Team |
|
6006 |
GOGL Michael
GOGL M.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
Trek - Segafredo |
|
6007 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
SCHÖNBERGER S.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM |
|
6008 |
GALL Felix
GALL F.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
Development Team Sunweb |
|
6011 |
BAYER Tobias
BAYER T.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
|
6012 |
FRIEDRICH Marco
FRIEDRICH M.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
|
6013 |
GAMPER Florian
GAMPER F.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
|
6014 |
GAMPER Mario
GAMPER M.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
|
6015 |
GAMPER Patrick
GAMPER P.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
|
6016 |
WILDAUER Markus
WILDAUER M.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
|
6021 |
KOLB Stefan
KOLB S.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS Arbö |
|
6022 |
RITZINGER Felix
RITZINGER F.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS Arbö |
|
6023 |
SCHLEMMER Lukas
SCHLEMMER L.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS Arbö |
|
6025 |
AMANN Dominik
AMANN D.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
Team Vorarlberg Santic |
|
6026 |
GEISMAYR Daniel
GEISMAYR D.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
Team Vorarlberg Santic |
|
6027 |
KNAPP Daniel
KNAPP D.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
Team Vorarlberg Santic |
|
6028 |
KUEN Maximilian
KUEN M.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
Team Vorarlberg Santic |
|
6031 |
BRKIC Benjamin
BRKIC B.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
|
6032 |
KIERNER Florian
KIERNER F.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
|
6033 |
KOLLER Jan
KOLLER J.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
|
6034 |
KRIZEK Matthias
KRIZEK M.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
|
6035 |
LEHNER Daniel
LEHNER D.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
|
6036 |
RABITSCH Stephan
RABITSCH S.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
|
6037 |
STEININGER Fabian
STEININGER F.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
|
6041 |
BOSMAN Patrick
BOSMAN P.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
|
6042 |
EICHINGER Daniel
EICHINGER D.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
|
6043 |
FREIBERGER Markus
FREIBERGER M.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
|
6044 |
HOFER Andreas
HOFER A.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
|
6045 |
HRINKOW Dominik
HRINKOW D.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
|
6046 |
RECKENDORFER Lukas
RECKENDORFER L.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
|
6051 |
GRUBER Julian
GRUBER J.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH S... |
|
6052 |
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin
HAMMERSCHMID M.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH S... |
|
6053 |
HAMMERSCHMID Raphael
HAMMERSCHMID R.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH S... |
|
6054 |
HOLLAND Michael
HOLLAND M.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH S... |
|
6055 |
MASTALLER Stefan
MASTALLER S.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH S... |
|
6056 |
UMHALLER Thomas
UMHALLER T.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH S... |
|
6061 |
FRIEDL Nils
FRIEDL N.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
WSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖ |
|
6062 |
GRATZER Alexander
GRATZER A.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
WSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖ |
|
6063 |
MAIER Florian
MAIER F.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
WSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖ |
|
6064 |
MESSNER Martin
MESSNER M.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
WSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖ |
|
6065 |
PÖLL Stefan
PÖLL S.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
WSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖ |
|
6066 |
STABENTHEINER Riccardo
STABENTHEINER R.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
WSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖ |
|
6067 |
TAFERNER Stefan
TAFERNER S.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
WSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖ |
|
6068 |
VERMEULEN Moran
VERMEULEN M.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
WSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖ |
|
6071 |
BOSCH Manuel
BOSCH M.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
6072 |
HAAS Christian
HAAS C.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
6073 |
HIRSCHBICHLER Johannes
HIRSCHBICHLER J.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
6074 |
REITER Daniel
REITER D.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
6075 |
SCHÖßWENDTER Christoph
SCHÖßWENDTER C.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
6076 |
SPRENGER Michael
SPRENGER M.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
6077 |
STOIBER Lukas
STOIBER L.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
6078 |
THANNER Stefan
THANNER S.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
6081 |
FIDLER Gerd
FIDLER G.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
ARBÖ Bundesteam |
|
6082 |
GAUBITZER Michael
GAUBITZER M.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
ARBÖ Bundesteam |
|
6083 |
HOCHENWARTER Christof
HOCHENWARTER C.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
ARBÖ Bundesteam |
|
6084 |
HOPFGARTNER Paul
HOPFGARTNER P.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
ARBÖ Bundesteam |
|
6085 |
OCHSENHOFER Peter
OCHSENHOFER P.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
ARBÖ Bundesteam |
|
6086 |
STOCKMEYER Fabian
STOCKMEYER F.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
ARBÖ Bundesteam |
|
6087 |
WOLFMAYR Andreas
WOLFMAYR A.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
ARBÖ Bundesteam |
|
6088 |
ZÖGER Manfred
ZÖGER M.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
ARBÖ Bundesteam |
|
6091 |
JENNEWEIN Sandro
JENNEWEIN S.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
ARBÖ-Denzel Bike Friends SZb A... |
|
6092 |
KONCZER Michael
KONCZER M.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
ARBÖ-Denzel Bike Friends SZb A... |
|
6093 |
STIDL Timo
STIDL T.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
ARBÖ-Denzel Bike Friends SZb A... |
|
6094 |
WINTER Lukas
WINTER L.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
ARBÖ-Denzel Bike Friends SZb A... |
|
6097 |
LAKATA Alban
LAKATA A.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
LRV Tirol |
|
6098 |
STARI Linus
STARI L.
|
ÖM Herren |
|
|
RV vor dem Arlberg |
|
6101 |
RIJKES Sarah
RIJKES S.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
6102 |
BADEGRUBER Anna
BADEGRUBER A.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
6103 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
SCHWEINBERGER C.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM |
|
6104 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
SCHWEINBERGER K.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM |
|
6105 |
KIESENHOFER Anna
KIESENHOFER A.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
VC Echallens |
|
6106 |
HEIGL Nadja
HEIGL N.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
KTM Alchemist Racing Team |
|
6107 |
GRUBER-STADLER Hannah
GRUBER-STADLER H.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
Zeeuws Vlaanderen |
|
6111 |
HARTL Manuela
HARTL M.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz-RLM Stmk. |
|
6112 |
LACKNER Lisa
LACKNER L.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz-RLM Stmk. |
|
6113 |
TAZREITER Angelika
TAZREITER A.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz-RLM Stmk. |
|
6114 |
WINDISCH Veronika
WINDISCH V.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz-RLM Stmk. |
|
6115 |
BERGER-SCHAUER Tina
BERGER-SCHAUER T.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
Union RRT Pielachtal |
|
6116 |
DETTMER Lorraine
DETTMER L.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
Union RRT Pielachtal |
|
6117 |
GÖTZINGER Elisa
GÖTZINGER E.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
Union RRT Pielachtal |
|
6118 |
GEHNBÖCK Sylvia
GEHNBÖCK S.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
Format RC |
|
6119 |
MAYER Barbara
MAYER B.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST |
|
6120 |
RITTER Martina
RITTER M.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST |
|
6121 |
SCHOBER Sophie
SCHOBER S.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST |
|
6122 |
SCHÖNAUER Petra
SCHÖNAUER P.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels |
|
6123 |
FERNBACH Laura
FERNBACH L.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
6124 |
FERNBACH Lisa
FERNBACH L.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
6125 |
MACHNER Katharina
MACHNER K.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
Bernhard Kohl Racing Team |
|
6126 |
WÖLFEL Elisabeth
WÖLFEL E.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
6127 |
BACHMANN Anna Katharina
BACHMANN A.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
MTB-Team Hohenems |
|
6128 |
GASSNER Astrid
GASSNER A.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
NÖ RadUnion Vitalogic |
|
6129 |
SLAVINEC Romana
SLAVINEC R.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
NÖ RadUnion Vitalogic |
|
6130 |
DEUERLEIN Julia
DEUERLEIN J.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
ÖAMTC Radclub Tirol |
|
6131 |
HORNGACHER Lea
HORNGACHER L.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
ÖAMTC Radclub Tirol |
|
6132 |
REICHERT Alina
REICHERT A.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
RC Sport Vollmann |
|
6133 |
ERHARTER Gabriela
ERHARTER G.
|
ÖM Damen |
|
|
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|