34. Mondsee 5 Seen Radmarathon 2021

Datum: 27.06.2021

Startliste

Name Strecke Nation Kat Verein Status
RÖMHILD Thomas RÖMHILD T. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Team CCW
MÜNCH Christoph MÜNCH C. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Team CCW
BAISCHER Christoph BAISCHER C. Tour A - 200km H U45 Schwochhaxla
STEINBICHLER Rudolf STEINBICHLER R. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Radteam Salzburg
MULL Thomas MULL T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
STOCKINGER Markus STOCKINGER M. Tour C - 75 km H U45
FRUHMANN Helmut FRUHMANN H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Takamaka
PUSTERHOFER Florian PUSTERHOFER F. Tour C - 75 km H U45 URGY
DOPPELREITER Peter DOPPELREITER P. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Takamaka
WALDECKER Stefan WALDECKER S. Tour B - 140 km H U45
ZIMMERMANN Alexander ZIMMERMANN A. Tour B - 140 km H U45
LICHTMANNEGGER Vanessa LICHTMANNEGGER V. Tour B - 140 km D U45
STRUMEGGER Franz STRUMEGGER F. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Union Radwerk2010
KOPIC Petr KOPIC P. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Dont Give Up
AUFREITER Andreas AUFREITER A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
RINGWALD Monika RINGWALD M. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45
KRUTIS Thomas KRUTIS T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Weinviertel Nord
SPORER Oswin SPORER O. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
LACHNER Manfred LACHNER M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
SCHMITT Harald SCHMITT H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
MAYER Josef MAYER J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Schellen Sau e.V.
MAYR Günter MAYR G. Tour B - 140 km H U45 SV Anthering
WALDECKER Adolf WALDECKER A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
BRANDSTÄTTER Josef BRANDSTÄTTER J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Weitersfelden
DALLINGER Michael DALLINGER M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes
LINDNER Alexander LINDNER A. Tour B - 140 km H U45
SCHEERER Jens SCHEERER J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
GOTTHOLMSEDER Markus GOTTHOLMSEDER M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Team Alpha Tischlerei GRömmer
KAINZ Barbara KAINZ B. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45
KLUMAIER Kurt KLUMAIER K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
BEYER Burkhard BEYER B. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
STUART Daniel STUART D. Tour A - 200km H U45
STADLMAIR Jeremias STADLMAIR J. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Alpenverein
MOSER Christian MOSER C. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Ovilava Wels
MAYR Manuel MAYR M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 SV Anthering
KREIDL Christiane KREIDL C. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
RAUSCHER Christian RAUSCHER C. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
WALDL Thomas WALDL T. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
STARECEK Markus STARECEK M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
SZENDI Thomas SZENDI T. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Atterbiker
KUDLER Christian KUDLER C. Tour B - 140 km H U45
PINDL Stephan PINDL S. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Casa Ciclista
FLUCHER Thomas FLUCHER T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 -
RINGSEIS Martin RINGSEIS M. Tour C - 75 km H U45
PUCHER Wolfgang PUCHER W. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 CLR-Sauwald Cofain 699
RICHTSFELD Josef RICHTSFELD J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
DARIZ Armin DARIZ A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SOFiSTiK
BAUER Peter BAUER P. Tour B - 140 km H U45
SRAIN Jiri SRAIN J. Tour A - 200km H U45 DEXTER Cycling
GRÖSSL Jessica GRÖSSL J. Tour C - 75 km D U45
KÖNIG Markus KÖNIG M. Tour A - 200km H U45 Team Lauchsalat
HERMETTER Rudolf HERMETTER R. Tour A - 200km H U45 Brauerei Murau
CHISIU Alin CHISIU A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Cycling Club Arad
RIHS Franz RIHS F. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
PONKOWSKY Lena PONKOWSKY L. Tour B - 140 km D U45
GRÖSSL Birgit GRÖSSL B. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45
RINGSEIS Helmut RINGSEIS H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
KIRNBAUER Hans KIRNBAUER H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 wellness 1
SCHWEIGART Andreas SCHWEIGART A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
SIX Reinhard SIX R. Tour C - 75 km H U45 www.atterbiker.at
FLAUSS Andreas FLAUSS A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
EBERLE Daniel EBERLE D. Tour A - 200km H U45 RadCult SV Buch
GLANTSCHNIG Paul GLANTSCHNIG P. Tour B - 140 km H U45
LINDER Richard LINDER R. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Bramac Dachsysteme Internation...
WURZINGER Alex WURZINGER A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 RLS Sport
ARNOLD Anton ARNOLD A. Tour B - 140 km H U45
HIHN Günther HIHN G. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Karger Racing Team
WALLNER Margit WALLNER M. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 Bioladen Seeham
PELTAN Zdenek PELTAN Z. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Cyklo Jiricka
KRAL Daniel KRAL D. Tour C - 75 km H U45
REIFENMÜLLER David REIFENMÜLLER D. Tour C - 75 km H U45 vc Sonntagsfahrer Leonding
SKRABL Claudia SKRABL C. Tour C - 75 km D U45
WALLNER Berhard WALLNER B. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 wellness 1
MATLASKOVA Jana MATLASKOVA J. Tour A - 200km D Ü45 Cyklo Jiricka
KITTEL Willi KITTEL W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 999er Rottal Renner
SEEWALD Eva SEEWALD E. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 Aspin Cycling
BUDAI Verena BUDAI V. Tour B - 140 km D U45
RUZICKA Thomas RUZICKA T. Tour C - 75 km H U45
BARTH Klemens BARTH K. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Nightrider‘s Linz
WALLNER Thomas WALLNER T. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Bioladen
STÖCKL Markus STÖCKL M. Tour A - 200km H U45 RC Wörgl
WAIBEL Thomas WAIBEL T. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 FC Oberau
MUHR - RAAB Monika MUHR - RAAB M. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45
FREHSNER Daniel FREHSNER D. Tour B - 140 km H U45 SKG Welser Profile
PRINZ Hermann PRINZ H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 union st kathrein am hauenstei...
WITTNER Claus WITTNER C. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Radteam Leoben
KLUG Rene KLUG R. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur
VORABERGER Lukas VORABERGER L. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Atterbiker
EBERL Mathias EBERL M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Miralo
MUSTERMANN Max MUSTERMANN M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
SEEWALD Jörg SEEWALD J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Aspin Cycling
SORBI Frans SORBI F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Team Blue-Kuh
FILIPITSCH Albert FILIPITSCH A. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
SORBI Julius SORBI J. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Team Blue-Kuh
WOHLESER Sepp WOHLESER S. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 RS Oberwölz
EISEMANN Alexandra EISEMANN A. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 Biking6
EIDLER Anton EIDLER A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
WERZER Benjamin WERZER B. Tour A - 200km H U45 TEAM ESV LINZ
EISELE Andi EISELE A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Karger Racing Team
STREITZ Georg STREITZ G. Tour B - 140 km H U45
PRÜCKLER Karin PRÜCKLER K. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45
STRUMEGGER Simone STRUMEGGER S. Tour C - 75 km D U45
KIS Miklos KIS M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
KIRCH Mario KIRCH M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RadUNION Salzburg
GEIS Stefan GEIS S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Karger Racing Team
OBERWAGNER Walter OBERWAGNER W. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
TOD Wolfgang TOD W. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
BOELSEN Stefan BOELSEN S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SSG Bensheim / Allstars
KOLM Roland KOLM R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 WSV Ebbs
GRAF Johannes GRAF J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Biking6
HOFFMANN Heinz HOFFMANN H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Kette Rechts
BERGER Uwe BERGER U. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
SCHECHL Michael SCHECHL M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
KIELEITHNER Stefan KIELEITHNER S. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand
THIELE Simon THIELE S. Tour A - 200km H U45
HERZOG Michael HERZOG M. Tour A - 200km H U45 Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen
HASLACHER Wolfgang HASLACHER W. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Bernis Bikeshop
LANGEGGER Martin LANGEGGER M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 ARBÖ Ternitz
FOLTIN Marcus FOLTIN M. Tour A - 200km H U45
RETTIG Thomas RETTIG T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 SSG Bensheim Allstars
DEMMER Barbara DEMMER B. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 RC Düsseldorpia
UNHOLD Paul UNHOLD P. Tour A - 200km H U45 RC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
GAHLEITNER Michael GAHLEITNER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
FREYTAG Carmen FREYTAG C. Tour A - 200km D Ü45 RSV Lippe 23 Lünen
SCHÖNIG Franziska SCHÖNIG F. Tour B - 140 km D U45 RSC Elkofen
KÖNIGSMARK Gioia KÖNIGSMARK G. Tour B - 140 km D U45
VAUGHT Douglas VAUGHT D. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
NEUBACHER Stefan NEUBACHER S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
BARTHOLOME Thomas BARTHOLOME T. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Leeze Vermarc Racing Team
GIERTLER Stephan GIERTLER S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC Weiß Blau München
RAUDASCHL Norbert RAUDASCHL N. Tour C - 75 km H U45 USV Salzburg Wohnbau
MÖLTNER Harald MÖLTNER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SSG Bensheim / Allstars
LANG Heidi LANG H. Tour C - 75 km D Ü60 Team Eisbärladies
SCHACHINGER Johannes SCHACHINGER J. Tour B - 140 km H U45
MARSCHALL Jürgen MARSCHALL J. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Joba Racing
WERAN Harald WERAN H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Sportunion
ECKER Michael ECKER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 EC Schpana Crocodiles e.V.
MOSSHAMMER Rainer MOSSHAMMER R. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Team Kleeblatt
LOHR Manfred LOHR M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 DJK-SV Pleiskirchen
SCHNEEBAUER Wolfgang SCHNEEBAUER W. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
SCHMIEDBAUER Franz SCHMIEDBAUER F. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
PÖTSCH Franz PÖTSCH F. Tour B - 140 km H U45
KIESLINGER David KIESLINGER D. Tour B - 140 km H U45 BistroBox Racing
PALNSTORFER Erwin PALNSTORFER E. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
FERENCZI Levente FERENCZI L. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RTR Alpbachtal
HAMMER Wolfgang HAMMER W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
MAIBERGER Peter MAIBERGER P. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SSG Bensheim
KALTSEIS Jonas KALTSEIS J. Tour C - 75 km H U45 RC Sternenland Neukirchen
PANEK Hannes PANEK H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
BOLTERAUER Silvia BOLTERAUER S. Tour C - 75 km D Ü60 RC Tandem Penz
HOCHREINER Walter HOCHREINER W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
KREMS Simon KREMS S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
BLÖSEL Michael BLÖSEL M. Tour C - 75 km H U45
JENSEN Kasper JENSEN K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC Ovilava Wels
SELDERS Denis SELDERS D. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
HEHN Stefan HEHN S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
LANGVISER Zsolt LANGVISER Z. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
HOFFMANN Matthias HOFFMANN M. Tour A - 200km H U45
FREITAG Fabian FREITAG F. Tour A - 200km H U45
ROTHKEGEL Stefan ROTHKEGEL S. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
WIENZL Peter WIENZL P. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
KLAPPACHER Josef KLAPPACHER J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Rail Cargo Group
HAVLIK Wolfgang HAVLIK W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 OMV Racing Team
ZYLLA Josef ZYLLA J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
ROHRMOSER Martin ROHRMOSER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
STRASSER Siegi STRASSER S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
PRELLER Jürgen PRELLER J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RSG Leinburg
HADER Stefan HADER S. Tour A - 200km H U45
LOIBINGDORFER Andreas LOIBINGDORFER A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 BistroBox Racing
MANN Bernard MANN B. Tour B - 140 km H U45
GAVKA Ivan GAVKA I. Tour A - 200km H U45
PECHBÖCK Mathias PECHBÖCK M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
KAIBEL Volker KAIBEL V. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RC Lostau
PÖTSCHER Roland PÖTSCHER R. Tour C - 75 km H U45 KERNO
GAVKA Nicholas GAVKA N. Tour A - 200km H U45
KAIBEL Christina KAIBEL C. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 Fahrrad Magdeburg Trimago
HÖPOLTSEDER Andrea HÖPOLTSEDER A. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45
HUBER Kurt HUBER K. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
MUSSILL Viktor MUSSILL V. Tour A - 200km H U45
LUGER Michael LUGER M. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Bike&Fun Union St.Peter
FÖRSTER Andy FÖRSTER A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Marathonverein Eibenstock
GUTSCHE Arnold GUTSCHE A. Tour A - 200km H U45 GUTSCHE Endurance
NOSITZKA Christina NOSITZKA C. Tour C - 75 km D U45
SCHMIDL Thomas SCHMIDL T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC Weinviertel Nord
PFANNER Jürgen PFANNER J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
SCHMITT Mike SCHMITT M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
LUGER Alexander LUGER A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Bike&Fun Union St. Peter am Wi...
JANAUSCHEK Michael JANAUSCHEK M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
HORVÁTH Attila HORVÁTH A. Tour A - 200km H U45
LEHRER Johannes LEHRER J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Team Rosenbauer
KIMESWENGER Peter KIMESWENGER P. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
STOCKREITER Werner STOCKREITER W. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RSC Bobbys Sport
WILKE Jens WILKE J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Alm am Limit
PFEIFLE Adelheid PFEIFLE A. Tour A - 200km D Ü45
SCHIEFELBEIN Rudolf SCHIEFELBEIN R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Tri Runners Baden
PUSTERHOFER Dominik PUSTERHOFER D. Tour C - 75 km H U45
STROBL Leopold STROBL L. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RC Frankenmarkt
HORVATH Imre HORVATH I. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Stubers Bike Team SE
PFURTSCHELLER Helmut PFURTSCHELLER H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 The Point Cycling Team
FRIEDL Georg FRIEDL G. Tour B - 140 km H U45
GREENWAY Stephan GREENWAY S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
VIDLAK Manuel VIDLAK M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
BURMEISTER Thomas BURMEISTER T. Tour B - 140 km H U45
GRUBER Bernhard GRUBER B. Tour A - 200km H U45 SC Neunburg
WALDNER Peter WALDNER P. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RC -Wiesinger Held &Francke
PROSENBAUER Manuel PROSENBAUER M. Tour A - 200km H U45
KÜPPER Steffen KÜPPER S. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Team Africa
GRAMMER Vincent GRAMMER V. Tour B - 140 km H U45
WAGNER Wolfgang WAGNER W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Team Blue Kuh
BECKER Markus BECKER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 URC Langenlois
KECK Florian KECK F. Tour A - 200km H U45
HERNDLER Barbara HERNDLER B. Tour B - 140 km D U45
FICHT Mark FICHT M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
BOLTERAUER Walter BOLTERAUER W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
SIMMER Andreas SIMMER A. Tour B - 140 km H U45
GÖTTLING Werner GÖTTLING W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 keiner
SCHOBER Manfred SCHOBER M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
SISSA Johann SISSA J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Tri Team Kaiser
WICK Florian WICK F. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 OMV Racing Team
REGER Jonathan REGER J. Tour A - 200km H U45
SIGMUND Herbert SIGMUND H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
CHALUPAR Daniel CHALUPAR D. Tour B - 140 km H U45
AIGNER Christian AIGNER C. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Kematen
EIGNER Alexander EIGNER A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC Maroitalia Racing Team
STEMMER Konrad STEMMER K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Schellen Sau e.V.
WEYERICH Werner WEYERICH W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RSG Leinburg
BAIER Stefan BAIER S. Tour A - 200km H U45
HIRSCH Magdalena HIRSCH M. Tour C - 75 km D U45
SOLNTSEV Roman SOLNTSEV R. Tour B - 140 km H U45
RESCH Karl RESCH K. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
OBERHOFER Anton OBERHOFER A. Tour B - 140 km H U45
HÖCHTL Kurt HÖCHTL K. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
HACKL Daniel HACKL D. Tour B - 140 km H U45 SV Harbach
FRAUENHUBER Josef FRAUENHUBER J. Tour A - 200km H U45 Biersiada
ZÖSCHG Klaus ZÖSCHG K. Handbike 25 km H HB SGKS
HARANT Markus HARANT M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 ETC TREFFLING
EXENBERGER Markus EXENBERGER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 -
MITTERECKER Martin MITTERECKER M. Tour C - 75 km H U45
FRIESENECKER Paul FRIESENECKER P. Tour B - 140 km H U45
WADSAK Sara WADSAK S. Tour B - 140 km D U45 Sportunion Waidhofen an der Yb...
ÜBLEIS Christian ÜBLEIS C. Tour C - 75 km H U45
KAPFER Bruno KAPFER B. Tour B - 140 km H U45
LOBE Amadeus Cosimo LOBE A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
FEICHTL SEN. Mario FEICHTL SEN. M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
HUBER Lukas HUBER L. Tour B - 140 km H U45 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
GEIBLINGER Philipp GEIBLINGER P. Tour B - 140 km H U45
OPPENEIGER Manfred OPPENEIGER M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
EIBL Manfred EIBL M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Radwerk Eugendorf
VOLKER Seela VOLKER S. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Stendaler Radsportfreunde
GRUBER Andreas GRUBER A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
GRUBER Philip GRUBER P. Tour A - 200km H U45
MOR Raz MOR R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SOFiSTiK
SCHÖNFELD Jakob SCHÖNFELD J. Tour B - 140 km H U45
FEICHTL JUN Mario FEICHTL JUN M. Tour C - 75 km H U45
LAMPLMAIR Benjamin LAMPLMAIR B. Tour B - 140 km H U45
HUBER Manfred HUBER M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
RADLWIMMER Christoph RADLWIMMER C. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
AIGNER Dominic AIGNER D. Tour A - 200km H U45 Ledschends
ZAPPE Sven ZAPPE S. Tour A - 200km H U45 dasGYM Team
JANDA Dieter JANDA D. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
PUFFING Eva PUFFING E. Tour B - 140 km D U45 Moretti-Roadbiker.at
FÜRHAPTER Heinrich FÜRHAPTER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 AVL-BSV
NISCHER Gregor NISCHER G. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
WAHL Roland WAHL R. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 RSG Heilbronn
SAUSENG Christophe SAUSENG C. Tour A - 200km H U45
SCHROEDER Ralf SCHROEDER R. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
GITSCHTHALER Alexander GITSCHTHALER A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
MASSAK Christoph MASSAK C. Tour C - 75 km H U45
KADLETZ Manfred KADLETZ M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RSV Dingolfing
ZANATO Demis ZANATO D. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO
HIEBER Monika HIEBER M. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 RSG Heilbronn
GRIŠČÍK Matúš GRIŠČÍK M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 The Old Slovak Boys ...
OTT Karl OTT K. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
LINK Leonhard LINK L. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
KADLETZ Petra KADLETZ P. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45
LIPKA Mathias LIPKA M. Tour A - 200km H U45
SUBERG Gerti SUBERG G. Tour C - 75 km D Ü60 RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V.
HAGENAUER Axel HAGENAUER A. Tour A - 200km H U45 Union Radrennteam PIelachtal
PINKEL Helmut Michael PINKEL H. Tour A - 200km H U45 Team Thinkel
GEORG Robert GEORG R. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Atterbiker.at
QUAST Sebastian QUAST S. Tour A - 200km H U45
KAISER Christian KAISER C. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
CARIGO Amando CARIGO A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Prince William Cycling Club
WENINGER Franz WENINGER F. Tour A - 200km H U45 FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
KLOSTERMEIER Werner KLOSTERMEIER W. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
ERNST Jürgen ERNST J. Tour C - 75 km H U45
KÖSTER Petra KÖSTER P. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 SV Hellas Siegburg
RENNER Gerhard RENNER G. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Kitzsport
BÖHM Manfred BÖHM M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 RT RK Feldbach
MOSER Mario MOSER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RSC Waldkirchen
BAUER Manfred BAUER M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Hyporider
GRÜNZWEIG Peter GRÜNZWEIG P. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RC-ARBÖ-Wienenergie-Röhsler&Co...
LINTNER Maggy LINTNER M. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 Team Angels Share
HINTERBERGER Florian HINTERBERGER F. Tour C - 75 km H U45
DEINZER Frank DEINZER F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SOFiSTiK AG
LANG Fridl LANG F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Radsport Schwalbe vor dem Arlb...
GRAML Markus GRAML M. Tour A - 200km H U45 BHB thalgau
NIGGAS Sebastian NIGGAS S. Tour B - 140 km H U45
MOOSMEIER Andreas MOOSMEIER A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
BRANDMAYR Alexander BRANDMAYR A. Tour C - 75 km H U45
BAIER Michael BAIER M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
EDER Robert EDER R. Tour B - 140 km H U45 AVL-BSV
BREYER Peter BREYER P. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SKV OeNB
VARGA Matyas VARGA M. Tour A - 200km H U45 Mesterbike 575 Team
KAMELGER Florian KAMELGER F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
WAGNER Samuel WAGNER S. Tour C - 75 km H U45
ASZTALOS Peter ASZTALOS P. Tour C - 75 km H U45
TÓTH Róbert TÓTH R. Tour A - 200km H U45 RLC Mörbsisch
KOKÖFER Andreas KOKÖFER A. Tour A - 200km H U45
WIEGER Franz WIEGER F. Tour B - 140 km H U45
LANG Mirco LANG M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
WURZINGER Beatrix WURZINGER B. Tour A - 200km D U45 RLS-SPORT WIEN
JESCHKO Fanz JESCHKO F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
GOOS Axel GOOS A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
PERNEGGER Christoph PERNEGGER C. Tour B - 140 km H U45
WAISMAYER Johann WAISMAYER J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 TRI TEAM Neudorf
THALLER Ursula THALLER U. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 Radteam Leoben
MAIERHOFER Stefan MAIERHOFER S. Tour B - 140 km H U45
GRADINGER Karl GRADINGER K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Team Löffler
REDTENBACHER Christian REDTENBACHER C. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
SCHEIBLHOFER Klaus SCHEIBLHOFER K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 WRC Walding
KOTOWICZ Robert KOTOWICZ R. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Singi Cycling
KNITEL Philipp KNITEL P. Tour A - 200km H U45 RC Weinviertel Nord
BÖCKLE Bernhard BÖCKLE B. Tour B - 140 km H U45
BURGSTEINER Roman BURGSTEINER R. Tour B - 140 km H U45
STRUBREITER Thomas STRUBREITER T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Rc Schnauze
KIRCHNER Markus KIRCHNER M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
LAUTERBACH Tobias LAUTERBACH T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Team Icehouse e.V.
ÜBLEIS Ewald ÜBLEIS E. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 RC Grieskirchen
DÜNSER Thomas DÜNSER T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 FH OÖ Sports Team
SEIDL Bernhard SEIDL B. Tour B - 140 km H U45
MAY Ulrich MAY U. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
MICHALKO Ján MICHALKO J. Tour B - 140 km H U45
STUNDNER Martin STUNDNER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 LT Gmünd
REDLBERGER Markus REDLBERGER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
JANKO Christina JANKO C. Tour C - 75 km D U45 KERNO
BRANDMAYR Christian BRANDMAYR C. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 WSV-Jenbach
KNAPP Andrea KNAPP A. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 Rad Weltpokal
ECKER Roman ECKER R. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Jois
WIMBERGER Ralph WIMBERGER R. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Radshop Fritz
MEISINGER Lukas MEISINGER L. Tour A - 200km H U45
PRÖLL Hubert PRÖLL H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 TriRunners Baden
ETTL Andreas ETTL A. Tour C - 75 km H U45
BURAI János BURAI J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
JAMNIG Christian JAMNIG C. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 XTerrians Jauntal
SCHULZ Stefan SCHULZ S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Sk voest
SEYRINGER Berthold SEYRINGER B. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Hausruck-Racing
HERRMANN Markus HERRMANN M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
GRAF Walter GRAF W. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
GUGEREL Wolfgang GUGEREL W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
WESSELY Simon WESSELY S. Tour A - 200km H U45
HUBER Ewald HUBER E. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC Stadt Haag
KASBERGER Christoph KASBERGER C. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Woidmen
STÖßELT Edwin STÖßELT E. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RSG Leinburg
PLANK Claudia PLANK C. Tour C - 75 km D U45 RC Pekomo
STADLER Andreas STADLER A. Tour A - 200km H U45 RSC Waldkirchen
AGLAS Harald AGLAS H. Tour B - 140 km H U45
WIND Simon WIND S. Tour C - 75 km H U45
RAJH Danijel RAJH D. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
FUTTERKNECHT Christian FUTTERKNECHT C. Tour B - 140 km H U45
MOHAMMADI Lukas Mohammad MOHAMMADI L. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Land - Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salz...
PALUTKA Petra PALUTKA P. Tour C - 75 km D U45 Weingut Bründlmayer
BARTH Norbert BARTH N. Tour A - 200km H U45
PALUTKA Jan PALUTKA J. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Weingut Bründlmayer
HENDERSON Richard HENDERSON R. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
BAUMANN Herbert BAUMANN H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
MATEJKA Jindrich MATEJKA J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Dexter
LEHKI Walter LEHKI W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
HEISS Christoph HEISS C. Tour B - 140 km H U45
HRONEK Jaroslav HRONEK J. Tour A - 200km H Ü60 Dexter
KUHLMANN Kai KUHLMANN K. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
FORSTER Herbert FORSTER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Team Tirol
STRÁNSKÝ Jiří STRÁNSKÝ J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Dexter
KAPFHAMMER Thomas KAPFHAMMER T. Tour A - 200km H U45 RSV Passau
PROKOPOVÁ Hana PROKOPOVÁ H. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 Dexter
AICHINGER Andreas AICHINGER A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Rowdy´s Radtruppe
GANSER Franz GANSER F. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Union Bike und Fun St. Peter
TUSCHER Christina TUSCHER C. Tour B - 140 km D U45 Alpenverein
PATZL Franz PATZL F. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Radsportunion St. Pölten
HENDERSON Jacob HENDERSON J. Tour C - 75 km H U45
KEPPLINGER Franz KEPPLINGER F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Rowdys Radtruppe
TARANTIK Linda TARANTIK L. Tour A - 200km D U45
BEHRENDS Folkert BEHRENDS F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
FARFELEDER Ernst FARFELEDER E. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Tri Team Kaiser
STÖFFELBAUER Dominik STÖFFELBAUER D. Tour A - 200km H U45
MENZEL Thomas MENZEL T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 EC Schpana Crocodiles e.V.
FREY Nicolas FREY N. Tour B - 140 km H U45 wednesday madness
MACKINGER Markus MACKINGER M. Tour A - 200km H U45 TrumerTriTeam
LEITNER Thomas LEITNER T. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 2Radsurfer Linz
PRETTNER Wolfgang PRETTNER W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 keiner
NIEDBALSKI Vincent NIEDBALSKI V. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 LC Geinberg
FERRARI Christian FERRARI C. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
GRUBER Valentin GRUBER V. Tour B - 140 km H U45
SCHODER Hans-Juergen SCHODER H. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Union Sport Linz - Pewag Racin...
SAKAUTZKY Armin SAKAUTZKY A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V.
KRESCHNAK Tino KRESCHNAK T. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 LTV Reichenbrand
MEYER Manfred MEYER M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
KRAMESBERGER Rene KRAMESBERGER R. Tour B - 140 km H U45
STATTMANN Gunther STATTMANN G. Tour A - 200km H U45
NIMMRICHTER Eduard NIMMRICHTER E. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Bikefriends Salzburg
KAINZNER Andreas KAINZNER A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Harterradler
APPESBACHER Thomas APPESBACHER T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 VICC RD
CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. Tour A - 200km H Ü60 BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersber...
SIMMON Norbert SIMMON N. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 SG Schwabing
VAN EIKEREN Michael VAN EIKEREN M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
MÜLLER Anke MÜLLER A. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45
KIRCHMAIR Werner KIRCHMAIR W. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
SESSER Wolfgang SESSER W. Tour C - 75 km H U45 SV Wolfexpress
KAPELLER Daniel KAPELLER D. Tour A - 200km H U45 Wagram Cycling Team
BAUREDER Martin BAUREDER M. Tour A - 200km H U45 Naturfreunde Enns
WOLFSTEINER Michael WOLFSTEINER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Sternenland Neukirchen am W...
MÜLLER Andreas MÜLLER A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
HROUDA Knut HROUDA K. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
PELKA Werner PELKA W. Tour C - 75 km H U45
SINGER Egon SINGER E. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
KELLER Niklas KELLER N. Tour B - 140 km H U45
ORTNER Matthias ORTNER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RCA
STELZER Thorsten STELZER T. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Wsv Otterskirchen
BICHLER Josef BICHLER J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Triathlon ATSV Braunau
WOLFSTEINER Michael WOLFSTEINER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Sternenland Neukirchen am W...
HOFER Ronald HOFER R. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
FAHRENBERGER Hubert FAHRENBERGER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
BLOM Eric BLOM E. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Cycle Sport Groningen
STEGER Rudi STEGER R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
SORBI Philipp SORBI P. Tour A - 200km H U45
DIMOVA Dilyana DIMOVA D. Tour A - 200km D U45 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
MÖRTL Michael MÖRTL M. Tour A - 200km H U45 Kirchmair Cycling
STURM Marc STURM M. Tour A - 200km H U45
VAN DEN HEUVEL Dennis VAN DEN HEUVEL D. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Posthuis Stoempers Wuustwezel
UNTERLUGGAUER Werner UNTERLUGGAUER W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
KORATH Peter KORATH P. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
SCHATTLEITNER Christian SCHATTLEITNER C. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
SCHULZE Thomas SCHULZE T. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
OSZVALD Gerald OSZVALD G. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
REE Balazs REE B. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
REISENBERGER Daniel REISENBERGER D. Tour A - 200km H U45
BÄURLE Frank Andreas BÄURLE F. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
BURMEISTER Johannes BURMEISTER J. Tour B - 140 km H U45
BAIREDER Rainer BAIREDER R. Tour A - 200km H U45 Schorschi St Georgen am Walde
BRENNER Johannes BRENNER J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Rad Hager
HACKER Manuel HACKER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
SCHMITRADNER Markus SCHMITRADNER M. Tour A - 200km H U45
TEUFL Ivonne TEUFL I. Tour C - 75 km D U45 www.fitness-Hebamme.at
METZENLEITNER Christian METZENLEITNER C. Tour A - 200km H U45
LANG Martina LANG M. Tour C - 75 km D U45
SALLETMAYER Benedikt SALLETMAYER B. Tour C - 75 km H U45
SCHABER Franz SCHABER F. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Bike Team Borbet
MAYR Thomas MAYR T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
LOHSTÖTER Marco LOHSTÖTER M. Tour C - 75 km H U45 RSV 1948 Traunstein e.V.
SIGL Markus SIGL M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
HELMERS Claus HELMERS C. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 ViCo
KIRCHWEGER Simon KIRCHWEGER S. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Rad Hager
RESCH Gerhard RESCH G. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
TSCHERNKOWITSCH Michael TSCHERNKOWITSCH M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Team Mohrenwirt
RINNAGEL Maximilian RINNAGEL M. Tour A - 200km H U45
MÜLLER Anna-Maria MÜLLER A. Tour C - 75 km D U45
SCHWARZ Stefan SCHWARZ S. Tour A - 200km H U45 SC Hittn
VASTA Manuel VASTA M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
GRÜNEIS Robert GRÜNEIS R. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 WAT
ZWACHTE Jan ZWACHTE J. Tour A - 200km H U45
UNGER Matthias UNGER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
MENZEL Manfred MENZEL M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 EC Schpana
SCHNEIDER Herbert SCHNEIDER H. Tour B - 140 km H U45
KUNZ Martin KUNZ M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V.
STRASSER Katharina STRASSER K. Tour C - 75 km D U45 TriBoa Innerschwand
KUDLER Roland KUDLER R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
REISENBERGER Klaus REISENBERGER K. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
STUMMER Bernhard STUMMER B. Tour B - 140 km H U45
PANZIRSCH Valentin PANZIRSCH V. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
RADAUER Alexander RADAUER A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
STÖCKL Christoph STÖCKL C. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Rad Hager
STERNBERGER Birgit STERNBERGER B. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45
DÖGL Josef DÖGL J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
LAMMINGER Thomas LAMMINGER T. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
KRAKE Andreas KRAKE A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 VOR-TOUR der Hoffnung
SENDLHOFER Thomas SENDLHOFER T. Tour A - 200km H U45
TRAXLER Thomas TRAXLER T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Pongau Salzachtal
SIEBERER Johannes SIEBERER J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
SCHIFFNER Felix SCHIFFNER F. Tour A - 200km H U45 Hülsianer
BERGER Stefan BERGER S. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
BRANDSTÖTTER Hardy BRANDSTÖTTER H. Tour C - 75 km H U45
SWOBODA Peter SWOBODA P. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
SCHÜTZ Christian SCHÜTZ C. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
PILLICHSHAMMER Johann PILLICHSHAMMER J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
BARESCH Stefan BARESCH S. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Radteam Leopoldschlag Al Carbo...
BAUER Andreas BAUER A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Hypo Riders
SCHREMS Johann SCHREMS J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Bike Friends Salzburg
HÖRNDLER Reinhard HÖRNDLER R. Tour C - 75 km H U45
LITZEL Steffen LITZEL S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Ssv Neumünster Unterschöneberg...
EZECHIÁŠ Ivo EZECHIÁŠ I. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Dolni Brezany
LOSCH Lutz LOSCH L. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
MIKKONEN Atte MIKKONEN A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
DITTRICH Uwe DITTRICH U. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 TKN
STRUNZ Stefan STRUNZ S. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Ovilava Wels
BRABEC Zdenek BRABEC Z. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 WINNERS Znojmo
WIMSCHNEIDER Ernst WIMSCHNEIDER E. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RC 999er Rottalrenner
IVANOV Momtchil IVANOV M. Tour A - 200km H U45
SVETLIK Jan SVETLIK J. Tour B - 140 km H U45
BERBEN Reinhard BERBEN R. Tour A - 200km H Ü60 SKV Mörfelden
PREXL Dominik PREXL D. Tour A - 200km H U45 Sportler.at
KOVAC Andreas KOVAC A. Tour B - 140 km H U45
MAYRHOFER Edwin MAYRHOFER E. Tour A - 200km H U45
KREUNDL Thomas KREUNDL T. Tour A - 200km H U45 SC Hittn
PUSSKACS Daniela PUSSKACS D. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 VICC
KRESS Christian KRESS C. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
DIPPOLT Thomas DIPPOLT T. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
HALAVUK Krisztián HALAVUK K. Tour C - 75 km H U45
MÄNDL Marcel MÄNDL M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Radsport vor dem Arlberg
THALMAYR Michael THALMAYR M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 SV Anthering
SÜHRING Martin SÜHRING M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RC Altenmarkt
KROUPA Gerhard KROUPA G. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Moretti-Roadbiker.at
MAURER Hermann MAURER H. Tour A - 200km H U45 SFC Sport und Freizeitclub
FÜHRER Dirk FÜHRER D. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Nora Sports
HOHNER Andrea HOHNER A. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 Mitzi and Friends
RETZER Hubert RETZER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
THEYS Koen THEYS K. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Snake Cycling Team
KAGERER Kai KAGERER K. Tour B - 140 km H U45
STEIDL Michaei STEIDL M. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 Radwerk Eugendorf
STEINHAUSER Birgit STEINHAUSER B. Tour A - 200km D Ü45
MENKE Dr. Sven MENKE D. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Hannoverscher Ruder-Club v. 18...
RAUCH Johannes RAUCH J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
NIGGL Andreas NIGGL A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
PIRCHER Georg PIRCHER G. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SOFiSTiK AG Graz
ROSMANN Wolfgang ROSMANN W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Union LA Eugendorf
TANNER Johann TANNER J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur
FREUNTHALER Manfred FREUNTHALER M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 FH OÖ Sports Team
PROBST Christian PROBST C. Tour B - 140 km H U45
FRERIGMANN Markus FRERIGMANN M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
LANGSENLEHNER Doris LANGSENLEHNER D. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 Woman goes Tri
EIBL Peter EIBL P. Tour A - 200km H U45 Bike Friends Salzburg
GEIS Tobias GEIS T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
SCHEIBINGER Daniel SCHEIBINGER D. Tour B - 140 km H U45
POXLEITNER Klaus POXLEITNER K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
KÜHN Christine KÜHN C. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 team-naunheim
VOJTÍŠEK Petr VOJTÍŠEK P. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 WINNERS Novy Saldorf
TÖPPE Jens TÖPPE J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
PFLAUMER Tobias PFLAUMER T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 TSV Friedberg Triathlon
HENRICH Melanie HENRICH M. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 TV Attendorn
MAYER Mario MAYER M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
CLAREN Andreas CLAREN A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 TV Attendorn
LICHTENWÖHRER Ernst LICHTENWÖHRER E. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
BAUER Werner BAUER W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Radteam Leoben
LEISSLE-KOENIG Sebastian LEISSLE-KOENIG S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
FLIESSER Harald FLIESSER H. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Takamaka
SCHMIDT Christoph SCHMIDT C. Tour A - 200km H U45
MITTERMAYR Hans MITTERMAYR H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
VENT Dominik VENT D. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Alm am Limit
DÜRRE Oliver DÜRRE O. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
MAISSER Andreas MAISSER A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
MÜLLER Johannes MÜLLER J. Tour A - 200km H U45
GARTNER Sarah GARTNER S. Tour B - 140 km D U45
KLUMAIER Verena KLUMAIER V. Tour B - 140 km D U45
BARTH Christian BARTH C. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 SF Schwendi
RIEDER Constantin RIEDER C. Tour B - 140 km H U45 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
CZERNY Christian CZERNY C. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
GEIERLEHNER Daniela GEIERLEHNER D. Tour B - 140 km D U45 Sportunion Waidhofen an der Yb...
JAKOBOWITZ Thomas JAKOBOWITZ T. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
TICHLER Paul TICHLER P. Tour B - 140 km H U45 velo.crew PopaFlo
NICHOLS Dan NICHOLS D. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Team Blue-Kuh
BERGER Stephan BERGER S. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 TriaTeamWallsee
WIED Patrick WIED P. Tour C - 75 km H U45 URGY
SCHERNDL Christina SCHERNDL C. Tour B - 140 km D U45
ERDNER Sascha ERDNER S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Karger Racing Team
SENGWEIN Dominik SENGWEIN D. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Scuderia Celeste
HÄNDLHUBER Mario HÄNDLHUBER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
FISCHER Sebastian FISCHER S. Tour A - 200km H U45 network effects austria
DALLINGER Birgit DALLINGER B. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45
OBERRAUCH Paul OBERRAUCH P. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Sunshine Racers Nals
SCHERNDL Erich SCHERNDL E. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
HEJZAK Dominik HEJZAK D. Tour B - 140 km H U45
STUPRICH Patrick STUPRICH P. Tour B - 140 km H U45
FLÖCKNER Lukas FLÖCKNER L. Tour A - 200km H U45
GLÖCKLER Norbert GLÖCKLER N. Tour B - 140 km H U45
KOLLMANNSBERGER Markus KOLLMANNSBERGER M. Tour A - 200km H U45
DRASCHWANDTNER Johann DRASCHWANDTNER J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
STEYRER Mathias STEYRER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
KILLINGER Andreas KILLINGER A. Tour A - 200km H U45 RC ARBÖ SK VOEST
SCHARA Anna SCHARA A. Tour C - 75 km D U45
LISKO Stefanie LISKO S. Tour B - 140 km D U45 RadUNION Salzburg
HIPPESROITHER Franz HIPPESROITHER F. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
VITZTHUM Klaus VITZTHUM K. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RC Martins Bikeshop Unken
WOTIPKA Herbert WOTIPKA H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RSG Leinburg
HOFEGGER Werner HOFEGGER W. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 RIG Gaming
TAMBURIN Julia TAMBURIN J. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 RSV Götting-Bruckmühl e. V.
POSCH Markus POSCH M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
DEMMER Klaus DEMMER K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RC Düsseldorpia
LAHR Thomas LAHR T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SSG Bensheim / Allstars
HÖDL Philipp HÖDL P. Tour C - 75 km H U45
ENSINGER Andreas ENSINGER A. Tour A - 200km H U45 SV Lengau
SCHÖBINGER Michael SCHÖBINGER M. Tour C - 75 km H U45
UNGER Brigitte UNGER B. Tour C - 75 km D U45
BRANTNER Mario BRANTNER M. Tour A - 200km H U45 Naturfreunde Töging
NOVOSZEL Alois NOVOSZEL A. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
RESCH Peter RESCH P. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Nora Racing Team
ZSOLNAI Daniela ZSOLNAI D. Tour C - 75 km D U45
PICHLMANN Toni PICHLMANN T. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
MARINGER Dominik MARINGER D. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
SCHNEIDER Eugen SCHNEIDER E. Tour A - 200km H U45 Naturfreunde Töging
STROBL Gabriel STROBL G. Tour B - 140 km H U45
HUEMER-FISTELBERGER David HUEMER-FISTELBERGER D. Tour B - 140 km H U45 SFK-Tischler.at
HÖPPL Julia HÖPPL J. Tour C - 75 km D U45 Team Kleeblatt
CARIGO Sebastian CARIGO S. Tour C - 75 km H U45
HUFNAGL Niels HUFNAGL N. Tour A - 200km H U45
GRIEBLER Michael GRIEBLER M. Tour C - 75 km H U45
HOFSTETTER Markus HOFSTETTER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 OMV Racing Team
WEISSHAAR Christina WEISSHAAR C. Tour A - 200km D U45
STÖGER Martin STÖGER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC sunpor St. Pölten
MATZKA Peter MATZKA P. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Naturfreunde
STOERZER WERNER STOERZER W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 ohne
HARMS Michael HARMS M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Templin 8bar
HAERTL Peter HAERTL P. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 OMV Racing Team
MAYER Matthias MAYER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
WINDHAGER Waltraud WINDHAGER W. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 RC Grieskirchen / Sportradl
ZEILINGER Andreas ZEILINGER A. Tour A - 200km H U45 Rad Hager
ARTINGER Helmut ARTINGER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
PFLÜGL Josef PFLÜGL J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Hausruck-Racing
KIS Beatrix KIS B. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 RC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
CELLER Milan CELLER M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
STROBL Stefan STROBL S. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Frankenmarkt
HASLINGER Herbert HASLINGER H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 RIG Gaming
STRUGER Paul STRUGER P. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 privat
SCHILL Gerald SCHILL G. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 RC Pischelsdorf
SEMLER Josef SEMLER J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 RT RK Feldbach
WUTSCHER Edgar WUTSCHER E. Tour A - 200km H U45 deniflcycling.com
DUSCHER Juergen DUSCHER J. Tour B - 140 km H U45
ECKER Herbert ECKER H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Bike Team Borbet
BERGLEHNER Jupp BERGLEHNER J. Tour A - 200km H U45 Hauptsach-Auffe.de
DUSCHER Michaela DUSCHER M. Tour C - 75 km D U45
RATZENBÖCK Jürgen RATZENBÖCK J. Tour B - 140 km H U45 FH OÖ Sportsteam
TRAXL Matthias TRAXL M. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Tri Team 1.USC Traun
SCHIMMEL Dirk SCHIMMEL D. Tour B - 140 km H U45
BACHINGER Jennifer BACHINGER J. Tour A - 200km D U45
KOSCHIG Hans-Joachim KOSCHIG H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
KILGA Stefan KILGA S. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Nora Racing Team
GRUBER Andrea GRUBER A. Tour C - 75 km D U45
FRECH Marcus FRECH M. Tour C - 75 km H U45 OMV Racing Team
ZEHETBAUER Bertram ZEHETBAUER B. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Quest Radverein
FELBINGER Stefan FELBINGER S. Tour A - 200km H U45
BAUERNBERGER Josef BAUERNBERGER J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
OBERLOJER Christoph OBERLOJER C. Tour A - 200km H U45 Wagram Cycling Team
ULRICH Christian ULRICH C. Tour C - 75 km H U45
LETTOW Hans LETTOW H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
LETTOW Barbara LETTOW B. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 Team Blue-Kuh
HEHEI Sylvia HEHEI S. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 Radsport Union St. Pölten
SVAJGER Kristijan SVAJGER K. Tour A - 200km H U45
HELBIG Michael HELBIG M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RSF-Brühl
PRIEWASSER Erich PRIEWASSER E. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
HATZAK Clemens HATZAK C. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 OMV Racing Team
AMMERLING Gerhard AMMERLING G. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
CERMAKOVA Renata CERMAKOVA R. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 KCL Kooperativa-Svijany
GRUBER Andrea GRUBER A. Tour C - 75 km D U45
SCHENKER Frank SCHENKER F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
BRANDS Ralph BRANDS R. Tour A - 200km H U45 Ötzi-Radteam
SCHENKER Ramona SCHENKER R. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45
STEINBICHLER Tobias STEINBICHLER T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 www.atterbiker.at
BARTH Stefan BARTH S. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 SF Schwendi
WIESSNER Sonja WIESSNER S. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 RSG Leinburg
BRUECKL Johannes BRUECKL J. Tour C - 75 km H U45
BRANDS Angela BRANDS A. Tour C - 75 km D U45 Ötzi-Radteam
HEITZINGER Daniela HEITZINGER D. Tour C - 75 km D U45
KEPLINGER Tomas KEPLINGER T. Tour A - 200km H U45 RC Perg
WAGNER Thomas WAGNER T. Tour B - 140 km H U45
PILLICHSHAMMER Gerald PILLICHSHAMMER G. Tour B - 140 km H U45