33. Dolomitenradrundfahrt

Datum: 18.07.2021

Ergebnisse - Dolomitenradrundfahrt - 112 km

Pos Nr Urk. Name Jahrgang Zeit Diff Kat Kat Pos Kat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Verein Ort Nation Geschw
1 32 HOOGERLAND Johnny HOOGERLAND J. 1983 2:49:00.6 Men 1 1 M 1 Velden Am Wörthersee 39.8 km/h +
2 189 SCHUPFER Simon SCHUPFER S. 1993 2:49:01.1 +0.4 Men 1 M 2 +0.4 dolomite.bike Lienz Lienz 39.8 km/h +
3 2 LAKATA Alban LAKATA A. 1979 2:49:01.8 +1.2 Men 2 1 M 3 +1.2 Team BULLS Lienz 39.8 km/h +
4 537 KIRCHMAIR Stefan KIRCHMAIR S. 1988 2:49:02.8 +2.2 Men 1 2 +2.2 M 4 +2.2 Kirchmair Cycling Team Innsbruck 39.8 km/h +
5 5 STIEBJAHN Simon STIEBJAHN S. 1990 2:49:04.1 +3.4 Men 1 3 +3.4 M 5 +3.4 Team BULLS 39.7 km/h +
6 502 PLAICKNER Simon PLAICKNER S. 2000 2:52:40.9 +3:40.3 Men 2 +3:39.8 M 6 +3:40.3 Poli Avi Bike Team Sterzing Natz/Schabs 38.9 km/h +
7 395 AUER Patrick AUER P. 1980 2:52:42.1 +3:41.5 Men 2 2 +3:40.2 M 7 +3:41.5 SPORT AUER RACING TEAM Obertilliach 38.9 km/h +
8 35 NESTELBERGER Mario NESTELBERGER M. 1982 2:52:49.1 +3:48.5 Men 1 4 +3:48.5 M 8 +3:48.5 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Maria Saal 38.9 km/h +
9 132 GSCHNITZER Thomas GSCHNITZER T. 1984 2:52:50.6 +3:50.0 Men 1 5 +3:50.0 M 9 +3:50.0 union-sporthütte.at Sterzing 38.9 km/h +
10 4 SCHNELLER Simon SCHNELLER S. 1997 2:53:07.1 +4:06.5 Men 3 +4:06.0 M 10 +4:06.5 Team BULLS 38.8 km/h +
11 151 GERSTMAYER David GERSTMAYER D. 1996 2:54:47.6 +5:47.0 Men 4 +5:46.5 M 11 +5:47.0 IQ-Sports.eu Racing Team München 38.4 km/h +
12 202 WEBHOFER Daniel WEBHOFER D. 1999 2:54:49.3 +5:48.7 Men 5 +5:48.2 M 12 +5:48.7 dolomite.bike Strassen 38.4 km/h +
13 163 PLOCH Christian PLOCH C. 1984 2:57:43.3 +8:42.7 Men 1 6 +8:42.7 M 13 +8:42.7 Bad Waldse 37.8 km/h +
14 498 MÜHLMANN Lukas MÜHLMANN L. 1997 2:57:44.1 +8:43.5 Men 6 +8:43.0 M 14 +8:43.5 Taxi Blaßnig Innsbruck 37.8 km/h +
14 447 FUCHS Andreas FUCHS A. 1971 2:57:44.1 +8:43.5 Men 2 3 +8:42.2 M 14 +8:43.5 dolomite.bike Lienz Lienz 37.8 km/h +
16 278 MOSER Christan MOSER C. 1992 2:58:16.1 +9:15.5 Men 7 +9:15.0 M 16 +9:15.5 37.7 km/h +
17 382 ERLBACHER Anton ERLBACHER A. 1999 2:58:16.3 +9:15.7 Men 8 +9:15.2 M 17 +9:15.7 RadUNION Salzburg Kuchl 37.7 km/h +
18 369 KLOCKER Daniel KLOCKER D. 1987 2:58:16.8 +9:16.2 Men 1 7 +9:16.2 M 18 +9:16.2 Maurach 37.7 km/h +
19 164 SAUER Christopher SAUER C. 1992 2:58:16.9 +9:16.2 Men 9 +9:15.7 M 19 +9:16.2 Physio1.0-Cyclingteam Innsbruck 37.7 km/h +
20 509 WIMMER Jörg WIMMER J. 1987 2:58:17.6 +9:17.0 Men 1 8 +9:17.0 M 20 +9:17.0 1. Radverein Pirna Pirna 37.7 km/h +
21 553 GOBBER Christoph Markus GOBBER C. 1997 2:58:18.1 +9:17.5 Men 10 +9:17.0 M 21 +9:17.5 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten Breitenwang 37.7 km/h +
22 46 ETZELSBERGER Daniel ETZELSBERGER D. 1986 2:58:18.8 +9:18.2 Men 1 9 +9:18.2 M 22 +9:18.2 Sportklub Osttirol Lienz 37.7 km/h +
23 473 EBNER Markus EBNER M. 1987 2:58:20.1 +9:19.5 Men 1 10 +9:19.5 M 23 +9:19.5 SPORT AUER RACING TEAM Kartitsch 37.7 km/h +
24 547 MÜLLER Benedikt MÜLLER B. 1988 2:58:21.1 +9:20.5 Men 1 11 +9:20.5 M 24 +9:20.5 SV Telfes Telfes 37.7 km/h +
25 135 FORSTHUBER Hannes FORSTHUBER H. 1988 3:01:50.9 +12:50.3 Men 1 12 +12:50.3 M 25 +12:50.3 RadUNION Salzburg Salzburg 37.0 km/h +
26 38 MOSER Martin MOSER M. 1990 3:01:51.3 +12:50.7 Men 1 13 +12:50.7 M 26 +12:50.7 Treue Bananen Treffen 37.0 km/h +
27 423 RUPP Arno RUPP A. 1995 3:01:51.7 +12:51.1 Men 11 +12:50.6 M 27 +12:51.1 37.0 km/h +
28 33 OBERHAMMER Georg OBERHAMMER G. 1969 3:01:52.9 +12:52.2 Men 3 1 M 28 +12:52.2 Probike Lienz Lienz 36.9 km/h +
29 548 MÜLLER Martin MÜLLER M. 1990 3:01:53.1 +12:52.5 Men 1 14 +12:52.5 M 29 +12:52.5 SV Telfes Neustift 36.9 km/h +
30 158 MAIR Christoph MAIR C. 1994 3:01:54.9 +12:54.3 Men 12 +12:53.8 M 30 +12:54.3 Physio1.0-Cyclingteam Fritzens 36.9 km/h +
31 311 LÜTZE Markus LÜTZE M. 1974 3:01:55.4 +12:54.7 Men 2 4 +12:53.5 M 31 +12:54.7 Unterensingen 36.9 km/h +
32 437 WIBMER Florian WIBMER F. 1992 3:01:55.4 +12:54.8 Men 13 +12:54.3 M 32 +12:54.8 Sportunion Virgen Virgen 36.9 km/h +
33 34 SABRANSKY Günther SABRANSKY G. 1959 3:01:55.6 +12:55.0 Men 4 1 M 33 +12:55.0 dolomite.bike Lienz 36.9 km/h +
34 533 UNTERLERCHER Michael UNTERLERCHER M. 1999 3:01:56.1 +12:55.5 Men 14 +12:55.0 M 34 +12:55.5 dolomite.bike Thurn 36.9 km/h +
35 39 LEITNER Gebhard LEITNER G. 1988 3:01:56.1 +12:55.5 Men 1 15 +12:55.5 M 35 +12:55.5 Innsbruck 36.9 km/h +
36 309 KABUREK Jürgen KABUREK J. 1978 3:01:56.1 +12:55.5 Men 2 5 +12:54.2 M 36 +12:55.5 Schrenk Sport Team Scheideldorf 36.9 km/h +
37 203 MIGGENRIEDER Johannes MIGGENRIEDER J. 2004 3:01:56.4 +12:55.7 Jun M 1 M 37 +12:55.7 SG Poing Poing 36.9 km/h +
38 155 HILBER Matthäus HILBER M. 2001 3:01:56.9 +12:56.3 Jun M 2 +0.5 M 38 +12:56.3 Physio1.0-Cyclingteam Angerberg 36.9 km/h +
38 409 LINDER Benjamin LINDER B. 1993 3:01:56.9 +12:56.3 Men 15 +12:55.8 M 38 +12:56.3 Fulpmes 36.9 km/h +
40 468 BOISSELET Alexandre BOISSELET A. 1987 3:01:57.1 +12:56.5 Men 1 16 +12:56.5 M 40 +12:56.5 SC Mirnock Villach - Neulandskron 36.9 km/h +
41 495 MIGGENRIEDER Hans MIGGENRIEDER H. 1970 3:01:57.6 +12:57.0 Men 3 2 +4.7 M 41 +12:57.0 SG Poing Poing 36.9 km/h +
42 434 MATTERSBERGER Felix MATTERSBERGER F. 1989 3:01:57.8 +12:57.2 Men 1 17 +12:57.2 M 42 +12:57.2 Debant 36.9 km/h +
43 462 VERGEINER Manuel VERGEINER M. 1987 3:01:57.9 +12:57.2 Men 1 18 +12:57.2 M 43 +12:57.2 Sillian 36.9 km/h +
44 43 NIEDRIST Stefan NIEDRIST S. 1987 3:01:58.2 +12:57.6 Men 1 19 +12:57.6 M 44 +12:57.6 BCConnyalm Innsbruck 36.9 km/h +
45 483 KNOTZ Wolfgang KNOTZ W. 1978 3:01:58.4 +12:57.8 Men 2 6 +12:56.5 M 45 +12:57.8 dolomite.bike Lienz 36.9 km/h +
46 217 PARGGER Hannes PARGGER H. 1980 3:01:58.6 +12:58.0 Men 2 7 +12:56.7 M 46 +12:58.0 dolomite.bike Lienz Amlach 36.9 km/h +
47 154 GSALLER Rene GSALLER R. 1993 3:01:59.1 +12:58.5 Men 16 +12:58.0 M 47 +12:58.5 Sportunion Hopfgarten i. Def. Tristach 36.9 km/h +
48 45 PINOSIO Mattia PINOSIO M. 1988 3:01:59.4 +12:58.7 Men 1 20 +12:58.7 M 48 +12:58.7 ASD SWATT CLUB Auronzo Di Cadore 36.9 km/h +
49 208 OBERHAMMER Norbert OBERHAMMER N. 1973 3:01:59.7 +12:59.1 Men 2 8 +12:57.8 M 49 +12:59.1 dolomite.bike Lienz 36.9 km/h +
50 99 RUNDEL Matthias RUNDEL M. 1990 3:01:59.8 +12:59.2 Men 1 21 +12:59.2 M 50 +12:59.2 MTB-TEAM Sauter Mietkran Eberhardzell 36.9 km/h +
51 401 GUTSCHI Dieter GUTSCHI D. 1991 3:02:00.4 +12:59.7 Men 17 +12:59.2 M 51 +12:59.7 Treue Bananen Villach 36.9 km/h +
52 37 TIPOTSCH Alexander TIPOTSCH A. 1976 3:02:01.1 +13:00.5 Men 2 9 +12:59.2 M 52 +13:00.5 Team Bikezoo Zillertal Hippach 36.9 km/h +
53 200 WIMPISSINGER Marco WIMPISSINGER M. 1990 3:02:01.3 +13:00.7 Men 1 22 +13:00.7 M 53 +13:00.7 Team Bike Zoo Zillertal Münster 36.9 km/h +
54 180 SCHANTL Georg SCHANTL G. 1982 3:02:02.1 +13:01.5 Men 1 23 +13:01.5 M 54 +13:01.5 Physio 1.0 - Cycling Team Telfes 36.9 km/h +
55 136 GLANZER Hansjörg GLANZER H. 1983 3:02:02.1 +13:01.5 Men 1 24 +13:01.5 M 55 +13:01.5 Race Team trans lemberger Rangersdorf 36.9 km/h +
55 181 HOCHSTAFFL Marc HOCHSTAFFL M. 1985 3:02:02.1 +13:01.5 Men 1 24 +13:01.5 M 55 +13:01.5 Team Karpos St.jakob/Ahrntal 36.9 km/h +
57 168 HOCHENWARTER Siegfried HOCHENWARTER S. 1957 3:02:03.1 +13:02.5 Men 4 2 +7.4 M 57 +13:02.5 Gruppo Carnia Kirchbach 36.9 km/h +
58 400 STÖLLINGER Martin STÖLLINGER M. 1988 3:02:03.4 +13:02.8 Men 1 26 +13:02.8 M 58 +13:02.8 Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur Kobenz 36.9 km/h +
59 3 FREY Martin FREY M. 1994 3:02:04.4 +13:03.7 Men 18 +13:03.2 M 59 +13:03.7 Team BULLS 36.9 km/h +
60 232 STRAGANZ Lukas STRAGANZ L. 1991 3:02:07.6 +13:07.0 Men 19 +13:06.5 M 60 +13:07.0 Lienzer Schwalben Wien 36.9 km/h +
61 133 HEUMANN Johannes HEUMANN J. 1992 3:05:32.9 +16:32.2 Men 20 +16:31.7 M 61 +16:32.2 Gunzenhausen 36.2 km/h +
62 345 RIEDL Dominik RIEDL D. 1996 3:08:24.6 +19:24.0 Men 21 +19:23.5 M 62 +19:24.0 Innshape Cycling Team St.jodok 35.7 km/h +
63 49 HEYNE Falk HEYNE F. 1982 3:08:25.1 +19:24.5 Men 1 27 +19:24.5 M 63 +19:24.5 SV Niederau 1891 e.V. Niederau 35.7 km/h +
63 558 SINZINGER Alois SINZINGER A. 1966 3:08:25.1 +19:24.5 Men 3 3 +6:32.2 M 63 +19:24.5 RC Fitstore24 Spittal An Der Drau 35.7 km/h +
65 50 UNTERHUBER Heli UNTERHUBER H. 1968 3:08:26.1 +19:25.5 Men 3 4 +6:33.2 M 65 +19:25.5 Kirchmair Cycling Team Klagenfurt 35.7 km/h +
66 100 RAIT Hannes RAIT H. 1987 3:08:27.4 +19:26.7 Men 1 28 +19:26.7 M 66 +19:26.7 RadUNION Salzburg Graz 35.7 km/h +
67 36 CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. 1960 3:08:27.7 +19:27.1 Men 4 3 +6:32.1 M 67 +19:27.1 BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersber... Burgkirchen A.d.alz 35.7 km/h +
68 552 MICHENTHALER Armin MICHENTHALER A. 1987 3:08:28.1 +19:27.5 Men 1 29 +19:27.5 M 68 +19:27.5 Strau 35.7 km/h +
69 66 EGGER Michael Bartholomäus EGGER M. 1993 3:08:28.6 +19:28.0 Men 22 +19:27.5 M 69 +19:28.0 Heinfels 35.7 km/h +
70 160 OBERHAMMER Christian OBERHAMMER C. 1982 3:08:29.7 +19:29.1 Men 1 30 +19:29.1 M 70 +19:29.1 Sportunion Lavant Lavant 35.7 km/h +
71 407 TELFNER Manuel TELFNER M. 2001 3:08:30.1 +19:29.5 Jun M 3 +6:33.7 M 71 +19:29.5 Team Blacksheep Portixol Group Obsteig 35.6 km/h +
72 357 NEUHAUS Constantin NEUHAUS C. 1988 3:08:30.9 +19:30.3 Men 1 31 +19:30.3 M 72 +19:30.3 Graz 35.6 km/h +
73 396 EBNER Johannes EBNER J. 1986 3:08:31.1 +19:30.5 Men 1 32 +19:30.5 M 73 +19:30.5 SPORT AUER RACING TEAM Lienz 35.6 km/h +
74 429 LIEBL Markus LIEBL M. 1986 3:08:31.6 +19:31.0 Men 1 33 +19:31.0 M 74 +19:31.0 HSC Vögelsberg/Wattens Volders 35.6 km/h +
75 273 STEIDL Anton STEIDL A. 1989 3:08:31.9 +19:31.3 Men 1 34 +19:31.3 M 75 +19:31.3 Innervillgraten 35.6 km/h +
76 397 LANSER Christian LANSER C. 1991 3:08:36.4 +19:35.8 Men 23 +19:35.3 M 76 +19:35.8 SPORT AUER RACING TEAM Obertilliach 35.6 km/h +
77 436 RAMUSCH Ronald Leon RAMUSCH R. 2001 3:10:41.7 +21:41.1 Jun M 4 +8:45.3 M 77 +21:41.1 ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld am Se... St. Michael Ob Bleiburg 35.2 km/h +
78 159 NIEDERSTÄTTER Dieter NIEDERSTÄTTER D. 1979 3:10:42.6 +21:42.0 Men 2 10 +21:40.8 M 78 +21:42.0 Physio1.0-Cyclingteam Stans 35.2 km/h +
79 367 STOCKREITER Stefan STOCKREITER S. 1975 3:10:42.9 +21:42.2 Men 2 11 +21:41.0 M 79 +21:42.2 ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor Rosegg 35.2 km/h +
80 501 PITTSCHIELER Kurt PITTSCHIELER K. 1984 3:10:43.6 +21:43.0 Men 1 35 +21:43.0 M 80 +21:43.0 Polisportiva Bike Team Sterzin... Rodeneck 35.2 km/h +
81 489 KURZ Nils KURZ N. 2000 3:10:44.1 +21:43.5 Men 24 +21:43.0 M 81 +21:43.5 SPORT AUER RACING TEAM St. Lorenzen 35.2 km/h +
82 172 PATTERER Heribert PATTERER H. 1963 3:10:44.6 +21:44.0 Men 3 5 +8:51.7 M 82 +21:44.0 PSVK Jenig 35.2 km/h +
83 56 LAßNIG Christian LAßNIG C. 1973 3:10:45.0 +21:44.4 Men 2 12 +21:43.1 M 83 +21:44.4 Rangersdorf 35.2 km/h +
84 57 HUMNIG Bernhard HUMNIG B. 1980 3:10:45.4 +21:44.7 Men 2 13 +21:43.5 M 84 +21:44.7 Schwimm Aktiv Club Schiefling 35.2 km/h +
85 51 STÖCKL Markus STÖCKL M. 1992 3:10:46.4 +21:45.7 Men 25 +21:45.3 M 85 +21:45.7 Rc Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl Wörgl 35.2 km/h +
86 197 KOPP Daniel KOPP D. 1984 3:10:46.9 +21:46.3 Men 1 36 +21:46.3 M 86 +21:46.3 Ried Im Zillertal 35.2 km/h +
87 540 ORTNER Josef ORTNER J. 1978 3:10:47.6 +21:47.0 Men 2 14 +21:45.8 M 87 +21:47.0 Steinfeld 35.2 km/h +
88 516 ENGLEDER Matthias ENGLEDER M. 1988 3:10:48.4 +21:47.7 Men 1 37 +21:47.7 M 88 +21:47.7 Laa An Der Thaya 35.2 km/h +
89 115 BACHER Egon BACHER E. 1977 3:15:01.9 +26:01.3 Men 2 15 +26:00.0 M 89 +26:01.3 ASV Ratschings Ratschings 34.5 km/h +
90 190 DRAXL Aron DRAXL A. 1986 3:15:04.9 +26:04.3 Men 1 38 +26:04.3 M 90 +26:04.3 Schiefling Am Wörthersee 34.4 km/h +
91 389 TIEFENBACHER Samuel TIEFENBACHER S. 2001 3:15:05.5 +26:04.9 Jun M 5 +13:09.1 M 91 +26:04.9 DSG Lesachtal Maria Luggau 34.4 km/h +
92 138 TOFANI Roberto TOFANI R. 1965 3:15:05.9 +26:05.3 Men 3 6 +13:13.0 M 92 +26:05.3 LA FUGA ASD Prato Po 34.4 km/h +
93 526 GAUBE Matthias GAUBE M. 1987 3:15:06.5 +26:05.9 Men 1 39 +26:05.9 M 93 +26:05.9 xundheizexpress Lindau (Bodensee) 34.4 km/h +
94 406 GALI Tibor GALI T. 1983 3:15:06.9 +26:06.3 Men 1 40 +26:06.3 M 94 +26:06.3 Lotus Cycling Kozármisleny 34.4 km/h +
95 457 FISCHLER Andreas FISCHLER A. 1993 3:15:07.4 +26:06.8 Men 26 +26:06.3 M 95 +26:06.8 Innshape Cycling Team Axams 34.4 km/h +
96 421 SCHLEICH Christoph SCHLEICH C. 2001 3:15:27.1 +26:26.5 Jun M 6 +13:30.7 M 96 +26:26.5 OHNE7 München 34.4 km/h +
97 486 KOPP Markus KOPP M. 1993 3:16:56.6 +27:56.0 Men 27 +27:55.5 M 97 +27:56.0 Team Bike Zoo Zillertal Aschau 34.1 km/h +
98 216 STEINLECHNER Thomas STEINLECHNER T. 1984 3:16:57.1 +27:56.5 Men 1 41 +27:56.5 M 98 +27:56.5 dolomite.bike Lienz 34.1 km/h +
99 48 RAPP Christian RAPP C. 1967 3:17:03.4 +28:02.8 Men 3 7 +15:10.5 M 99 +28:02.8 Physio1.0-Cyclingteam Absam 34.1 km/h +
100 333 GROSSMANN Philipp GROSSMANN P. 1993 3:17:03.9 +28:03.3 Men 28 +28:02.8 M 100 +28:03.3 Stuttgart 34.1 km/h +
101 227 KÖBERL Daniel KÖBERL D. 1989 3:17:05.1 +28:04.5 Men 1 42 +28:04.5 M 101 +28:04.5 Graz 34.1 km/h +
102 381 NEUMÜLLER Lukas NEUMÜLLER L. 1995 3:17:05.6 +28:05.0 Men 29 +28:04.5 M 102 +28:05.0 RadUNION Salzburg Arnreit 34.1 km/h +
103 286 SCHÜTZ Andreas SCHÜTZ A. 1991 3:17:06.2 +28:05.6 Men 30 +28:05.1 M 103 +28:05.6 SV Solidarität Ismaning München 34.1 km/h +
104 326 SANDMEIER Matthias SANDMEIER M. 1995 3:17:07.4 +28:06.8 Men 31 +28:06.3 M 104 +28:06.8 union-sporthütte.at Herisau 34.1 km/h +
105 342 STAUDER Sonny STAUDER S. 1995 3:18:48.6 +29:48.0 Men 32 +29:47.5 M 105 +29:48.0 Team Mentecorpo by biemme Toblach 33.8 km/h +
106 71 OSWALD Daniel OSWALD D. 1990 3:18:50.6 +29:50.0 Men 1 43 +29:50.0 M 106 +29:50.0 Treue Bananen Villach 33.8 km/h +
107 64 STEINER Michael STEINER M. 1985 3:18:51.1 +29:50.5 Men 1 44 +29:50.5 M 107 +29:50.5 SPORT AUER RACING TEAM St Lorenzen 33.8 km/h +
108 101 SOMAVILLA Bianca SOMAVILLA B. 1987 3:18:51.1 +29:50.5 Women 1 1 W 1 deniflcycling.com Fulpmes