1 |
KAMPF Daniela
KAMPF D.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
WK 40 |
PASSIONIZER Cycling Team |
|
2 |
SCHRAUF Ariane
SCHRAUF A.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
|
|
2 |
SCHRAUF Ariane
SCHRAUF A.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
WK 40 |
|
|
3 |
PICHLER Roland
PICHLER R.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 60 |
Cycle Team Tulln |
|
4 |
SCHMIDT Manfred
SCHMIDT M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
Wagram Cycling Team powered by... |
|
5 |
LEDERER Julia
LEDERER J.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
WK 30 |
Ruster Optik Racing Team |
|
6 |
KARALL Martin
KARALL M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
ASKÖ Föllig Hoppers |
|
7 |
LEDERER Hannes
LEDERER H.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
Ruster Optik Racing Team |
|
8 |
STUTZENBERGER Robert
STUTZENBERGER R.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
FSPV-Erste Bank |
|
9 |
BARASIN Srdjan
BARASIN S.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
FSPV-Erste Bank |
|
10 |
AMMERLING Gerhard
AMMERLING G.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 60 |
|
|
11 |
THOMSON Shane
THOMSON S.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
12 |
SIMON Christopher
SIMON C.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
|
|
13 |
DRABITS Norbert
DRABITS N.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
Kirchmair Cycling Club |
|
14 |
GRIEBLER Michaela
GRIEBLER M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
WK 30 |
|
|
15 |
RAPPAPORT Dominik
RAPPAPORT D.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
|
|
16 |
STUTZENBERGER Thomas
STUTZENBERGER T.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
|
|
17 |
HORVATH Josef
HORVATH J.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
LMB-Leichtathletik Mittelburge... |
|
18 |
KYNCL Patrick
KYNCL P.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
|
|
19 |
MAYERHOFER-POGATS Paul
MAYERHOFER-POGATS P.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
LMB-Leichtathletik Mittelburge... |
|
20 |
HOLASEK Sascha
HOLASEK S.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
|
|
21 |
REINDL Alois
REINDL A.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
|
|
22 |
SCHMITMEIER Marius
SCHMITMEIER M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
|
|
23 |
MOSER Christian
MOSER C.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
insideAx Toms IT UCT OÖ |
|
24 |
RAPPOLD Andreas
RAPPOLD A.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
Liserwa-Paletti Racing |
|
24 |
RAPPOLD Andreas
RAPPOLD A.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
Liserwa-Paletti Racing |
|
25 |
GOETTLING Werner
GOETTLING W.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
|
|
26 |
HYNIE Roland
HYNIE R.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
Liserwa-Paletti Racing |
|
26 |
HYNIE Roland
HYNIE R.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
Liserwa-Paletti Racing |
|
27 |
OUTSCHAR Peter
OUTSCHAR P.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
Liserwa-Paletti Racing |
|
28 |
PRETTNER Wolfgang
PRETTNER W.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 60 |
keiner |
|
29 |
AUER Rudolf
AUER R.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
Liserwa-Paletti Racing |
|
30 |
BEYWINKLER Clemens
BEYWINKLER C.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
|
|
30 |
BEYWINKLER Clemens
BEYWINKLER C.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
|
|
31 |
DIEWLAD Herwig
DIEWLAD H.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
|
|
32 |
KRENN Johannes
KRENN J.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
Cycle Team Tulln |
|
33 |
SCHUH Johann
SCHUH J.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 60 |
|
|
34 |
PFEIFFER Erwin
PFEIFFER E.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 60 |
|
|
35 |
EISL Michael
EISL M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
UES Eisenstadt |
|
36 |
TREMMEL Werner
TREMMEL W.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
LMB-Leichtathletik Mittelburge... |
|
37 |
WINKEL Andreas
WINKEL A.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
|
|
38 |
KÖLLER Alexander
KÖLLER A.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
UES Eisenstadt |
|
39 |
SCHWEIFER Michael
SCHWEIFER M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
UES Eisenstadt |
|
40 |
MARX Daniel
MARX D.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
|
|
41 |
DE PAOLA Stefano
DE PAOLA S.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
UES Eisenstadt |
|
42 |
NEFISCHER Bernhard
NEFISCHER B.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
Cycle Team Tulln |
|
43 |
SEYR Christian
SEYR C.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
insideAx Toms IT UCT OÖ |
|
44 |
WINKLER Andreas
WINKLER A.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
UES Eisenstadt |
|
44 |
WINKLER Andreas
WINKLER A.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
UES Eisenstadt |
|
45 |
HYNIE Harald
HYNIE H.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
Liserwa-Paletti Racing |
|
46 |
STANILA Cristian
STANILA C.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
ASKÖ Föllig Hoppers |
|
47 |
TIEFENBÖCK Andreas
TIEFENBÖCK A.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
47 |
TIEFENBÖCK Andreas
TIEFENBÖCK A.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
48 |
MANDLBAUER Michael
MANDLBAUER M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
insideAx Toms IT UCT OÖ |
|
49 |
DZIALO Mariusz
DZIALO M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
ohne |
|
50 |
ALTENDORFER Max
ALTENDORFER M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
insideAx Toms IT UCT OÖ |
|
51 |
MÖRTL Manfred
MÖRTL M.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
Cycle Team Tulln |
|
51 |
MÖRTL Manfred
MÖRTL M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
Cycle Team Tulln |
|
52 |
SCHUSSEK Marco
SCHUSSEK M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
|
|
53 |
ELSIGAN Thomas
ELSIGAN T.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
53 |
ELSIGAN Thomas
ELSIGAN T.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
54 |
HABERSCHEK Nik
HABERSCHEK N.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
RC Kreuzer Racing |
|
54 |
HABERSCHEK Nik
HABERSCHEK N.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
RC Kreuzer Racing |
|
55 |
KORNEISEL Patrick
KORNEISEL P.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
Pk Fitness |
|
56 |
GRUBER Rudi
GRUBER R.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
|
|
57 |
HOFBAUER Manuela
HOFBAUER M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
WK 40 |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
|
58 |
MASTALIR Werner
MASTALIR W.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
Team milliSPORTS |
|
58 |
MASTALIR Werner
MASTALIR W.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
Team MilliSports |
|
59 |
PETRIK Daniela
PETRIK D.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
WK 50 |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
|
60 |
FITZINGER Patrick
FITZINGER P.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
60 |
FITZINGER Patrick
FITZINGER P.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
61 |
HEILI Alexander
HEILI A.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
ULC Horn / FREE EAGLE FUN RACI... |
|
62 |
KABUREK Jürgen
KABUREK J.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
62 |
KABUREK Jürgen
KABUREK J.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
63 |
SCHABES Florian
SCHABES F.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
ULC Horn |
|
64 |
KRAUS Christian
KRAUS C.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
ULC Horn |
|
65 |
AMSÜSS Alois
AMSÜSS A.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 60 |
ULC-HORN |
|
65 |
AMSÜSS Alois
AMSÜSS A.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
ULC-HORN |
|
66 |
RIHS Natalie
RIHS N.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
WK 20 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
67 |
KNITEL Philipp
KNITEL P.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
Posh Cycling Team |
|
67 |
KNITEL Philipp
KNITEL P.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
Posh Cycling Team |
|
68 |
KLESL Maximilian
KLESL M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
Team Rocket powered by Karin |
|
69 |
KRIVETZ Hannes
KRIVETZ H.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 60 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
69 |
KRIVETZ Hannes
KRIVETZ H.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
70 |
RUZICKA Thomas
RUZICKA T.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
71 |
WAPPL Franz
WAPPL F.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
|
|
72 |
ESSLETZBICHLER Manfred
ESSLETZBICHLER M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
Sportfreunde Scholler |
|
73 |
REISENBICHLER Julia
REISENBICHLER J.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
WK 40 |
|
|
74 |
VIDLAK Manuel
VIDLAK M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
75 |
SCHMIDT Leopold
SCHMIDT L.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
Team Rocket powered by Karin |
|
76 |
STAHL René
STAHL R.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
|
77 |
STUMMER Thomas
STUMMER T.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
Union Alberndorf Radsport |
|
78 |
WALDMANN Reinhard
WALDMANN R.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
Union Alberndorf Radsport |
|
79 |
PÖTZL Michael
PÖTZL M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
Union Alberndorf Radsport |
|
80 |
GRAFL Manuel
GRAFL M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
ACF |
|
81 |
GÖSSINGER Christopher
GÖSSINGER C.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
RC Weinviertel NORD |
|
82 |
RUYTER Florian
RUYTER F.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
|
|
83 |
WAGNER Lorraine
WAGNER L.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
WK 30 |
Union Alberndorf Radsport |
|
84 |
TOLOOI Bijan
TOLOOI B.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
|
|
85 |
STUMMER Philipp
STUMMER P.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
Union Alberndorf Radsport |
|
86 |
GIRKINGER Jan
GIRKINGER J.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
Tri4fun Union Klosterneuburg |
|
86 |
GIRKINGER Jan
GIRKINGER J.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
Tri4fun Union Klosterneuburg |
|
87 |
SIMON Mario
SIMON M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
RC ARBÖ St. Pölten Hauer |
|
87 |
SIMON Mario
SIMON M.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
RC ARBÖ St. Pölten Hauer |
|
88 |
SYN Patrik
SYN P.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
insideAx Toms IT UCT OÖ |
|
89 |
HOPPL Michael
HOPPL M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
HILL Racingteam |
|
90 |
SEIDL Christoph
SEIDL C.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
91 |
BINDER Stefan
BINDER S.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
|
|
92 |
HAMANN Dominic
HAMANN D.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
Team Rocket powered by Karin |
|
93 |
BRABEC Zdenek
BRABEC Z.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
WINNERS Znojmo |
|
94 |
PEISCHL Marco
PEISCHL M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
|
|
95 |
ROST Mikolas
ROST M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
96 |
FISCHERLEHNER Martin
FISCHERLEHNER M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
Union Alberndorf Radsport |
|
97 |
SCHWARZ Roland
SCHWARZ R.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
|
|
98 |
SLABY Philipp
SLABY P.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
|
|
99 |
JARISCH Paul
JARISCH P.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
|
|
99 |
JARISCH Paul
JARISCH P.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
|
|
100 |
GLASER Robert
GLASER R.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
Just4fun |
|
101 |
KÖFALVI Michael
KÖFALVI M.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
101 |
KÖFALVI Michael
KÖFALVI M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
102 |
AIGNER Josef
AIGNER J.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
HAUSUMZUBAU |
|
103 |
OBALA Rene
OBALA R.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
RC Weinviertel NORD |
|
104 |
WALDBURGER Alfons
WALDBURGER A.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
105 |
EICHMAIR Petra
EICHMAIR P.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
WK 50 |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
106 |
WASNER Leopold
WASNER L.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
107 |
LIFKA Sebastian
LIFKA S.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad |
|
108 |
STANIEK Christoph
STANIEK C.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
|
|
109 |
KAIDER Philipp
KAIDER P.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
|
|
110 |
TRAUSNER Christoph
TRAUSNER C.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
insideAx Toms IT UCT OÖ |
|
111 |
APLIENZ Philip
APLIENZ P.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
|
|
112 |
BLASL Bernhard
BLASL B.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
|
|
113 |
REISCHER Thomas
REISCHER T.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
Intersport Krems |
|
114 |
HEIGL Günter
HEIGL G.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
RLC Mörbisch |
|
115 |
KAUFMANN Michael
KAUFMANN M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
Free Eagle Fun Racing |
|
116 |
STAMCAR Thomas
STAMCAR T.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
|
|
117 |
PRISCHING Peter
PRISCHING P.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
LC Kapelln |
|
118 |
FOGLSZINGER Krisztian
FOGLSZINGER K.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
|
|
119 |
FRÜHMANN Christian
FRÜHMANN C.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
Bikepirat |
|
120 |
GOIGITZER Franz
GOIGITZER F.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 70+ |
|
|
121 |
KIRCH Mario
KIRCH M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
Radl-Eck Racing Team |
|
122 |
KRIEGER Christoph
KRIEGER C.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
malziland cycling |
|
123 |
TRYBUS Christoph
TRYBUS C.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
|
|
124 |
LANGER Walter
LANGER W.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
ARBÖ RC Mödling |
|
125 |
SANJATH Philip
SANJATH P.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
126 |
KÖBERL Elias
KÖBERL E.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
Geizhals.at VICCRD |
|
126 |
KÖBERL Elias
KÖBERL E.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
Geizhals.at VICCRD |
|
127 |
TIEFENBÖCK Reinhard
TIEFENBÖCK R.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
127 |
TIEFENBÖCK Reinhard
TIEFENBÖCK R.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
128 |
NOVOTNY Tomas
NOVOTNY T.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
PIERRE BAGUETTE |
|
128 |
NOVOTNY Tomas
NOVOTNY T.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
PIERRE BAGUETTE |
|
129 |
DRAXLER Martin
DRAXLER M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
Team Rosenbauer |
|
130 |
KÖSSNER Manuel
KÖSSNER M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
|
|
131 |
GARY Wolfgang
GARY W.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
Maxyou sports |
|
132 |
GARY Patricia
GARY P.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
WK 30 |
Maxyou sports |
|
133 |
DIEM Christian
DIEM C.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
|
|
134 |
HAUER Markus
HAUER M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
Maxyou sports |
|
135 |
HAUER Nicole
HAUER N.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
WK 30 |
Maxyou sports |
|
136 |
ÖLZANT Stefan
ÖLZANT S.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
LT Gmünd |
|
136 |
ÖLZANT Stefan
ÖLZANT S.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
LT Gmünd |
|
137 |
BRIEFER Anna
BRIEFER A.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
WK 30 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
138 |
KRÖLL Michael
KRÖLL M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
140 |
TRETHAN-JUSITS Fabian
TRETHAN-JUSITS F.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
|
|
140 |
TRETHAN-JUSITS Fabian
TRETHAN-JUSITS F.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
|
|
141 |
RAUTNER Friedrich
RAUTNER F.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
141 |
RAUTNER Friedrich
RAUTNER F.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
142 |
KRUTIS Thomas
KRUTIS T.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
TomKruRacing |
|
142 |
KRUTIS Thomas
KRUTIS T.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
TomKruRacing |
|
143 |
BECKER Harald
BECKER H.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
ULC Horn/FREE EAGLE Fun Racing... |
|
147 |
HUBER Florian
HUBER F.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach |
|
148 |
WAGNER Andreas
WAGNER A.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
|
|
149 |
KREIDL Hp
KREIDL H.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
|
|
150 |
KUDRNA Michael
KUDRNA M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
VICCRD |
|
151 |
GLEICH Heimo
GLEICH H.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
SV Paudorf |
|
152 |
ROTHMÜLLER Peter
ROTHMÜLLER P.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
FSPV Erste Bank |
|
201 |
MRAZEK-NORD Michael
MRAZEK-NORD M.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 40 |
holdhausnord.at |
|
202 |
TREITNER Robert
TREITNER R.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 50 |
|
|
203 |
BAUER Nicole
BAUER N.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
WK 30 |
|
|
204 |
MOLDASCHL Matthias
MOLDASCHL M.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 40 |
|
|
205 |
MAYER Matthias
MAYER M.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 40 |
Heurigen Mayer Team |
|
206 |
GOGL Manfred
GOGL M.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 40 |
Cycle Team Tulln |
|
207 |
ZULEGER Rene
ZULEGER R.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 50 |
Heurigen Mayer Team |
|
208 |
PALMA Stefano
PALMA S.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 40 |
|
|
209 |
UNGER Martin
UNGER M.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 50 |
Heurigen Mayer Team |
|
210 |
HAGER Reinhard
HAGER R.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 70+ |
|
|
211 |
KRENN Andrea
KRENN A.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
WK 50 |
Cycleteamtulln |
|
212 |
KADANE Christof
KADANE C.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 40 |
Heurigen Mayer Team |
|
213 |
MILDE Monika
MILDE M.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
WK 40 |
Heurigen Mayer Team |
|
214 |
SCHABHÜTTL Franz
SCHABHÜTTL F.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 40 |
Heurigen Mayer Team |
|
215 |
HASCHKA Andreas
HASCHKA A.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 50 |
Wagram Löwen |
|
216 |
SEIDL Rainer
SEIDL R.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 50 |
Heurigen Mayer Team |
|
217 |
GRABMAYER Hermann
GRABMAYER H.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 30 |
ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co |
|
218 |
GRAF Andreas
GRAF A.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 50 |
|
|
219 |
VOGLER Florian
VOGLER F.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 30 |
Cycle Team Tulln |
|
220 |
HACKL Martin
HACKL M.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 50 |
Cycle Team Tulln |
|
221 |
DIEMINGER Christoph
DIEMINGER C.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 30 |
Bike Team Ginner |
|
222 |
FIEGL Anton
FIEGL A.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 50 |
Auto Graf Kirchberg/Wagr. |
|
223 |
TROLL Christian
TROLL C.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 40 |
Race Around Niederösterreich S... |
|
224 |
ZERZAN Sven
ZERZAN S.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 50 |
|
|
225 |
KIRCHMAYER Martin
KIRCHMAYER M.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 50 |
Nikko Photovoltaik |
|
226 |
KIRCHMAYER Lukas
KIRCHMAYER L.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 30 |
Nikko Photovoltaik |
|
227 |
SCHRAMSEIS Sabine
SCHRAMSEIS S.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
WK 50 |
Cycle Team Tulln |
|
228 |
SELSAM Harald
SELSAM H.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 50 |
Malina Lanterne Rouge |
|
229 |
ALLACHER-NAGL Nina
ALLACHER-NAGL N.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
WK 30 |
Allcom Racing Team |
|
230 |
ALLACHER-NAGL Marcus
ALLACHER-NAGL M.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 20 |
Allcom Racing Team |
|
231 |
STUMPF Sebastian
STUMPF S.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 30 |
Allcom Racing Team |
|
232 |
VETTER Susanne
VETTER S.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
WK 50 |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
|
233 |
WAISMAYER Johann
WAISMAYER J.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 60 |
keiner |
|
234 |
RIEDER Rupert
RIEDER R.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 60 |
FSPV Erste Bank |
|
235 |
ZEHETGRUBER Robert
ZEHETGRUBER R.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 50 |
RC Kreuzer |
|
236 |
WIEDERSTEIN Michael
WIEDERSTEIN M.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 40 |
|
|
237 |
OBERREITER Natalie
OBERREITER N.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
WK 30 |
|
|
238 |
STAGL Martin
STAGL M.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 30 |
Nikko Photovoltaik |
|
239 |
HALMER Gerhard
HALMER G.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 50 |
|
|
240 |
ANGST Robert
ANGST R.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 50 |
LTC Seewinkel |
|
241 |
SCHRAGNER Josef
SCHRAGNER J.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 50 |
Wagram Löwen |
|
242 |
BAYER Franz
BAYER F.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 40 |
|
|
243 |
WERNSPERGER Bernd Ernesto
WERNSPERGER B.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 50 |
Wiener Sport-Club |
|
244 |
SCHACHINGER Alfred
SCHACHINGER A.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 70+ |
|
|
245 |
BRAUN Tanja
BRAUN T.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
WK 40 |
Et Cycling Service |
|
246 |
STURMLECHNER Ewald
STURMLECHNER E.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 40 |
Et Cycling Service |
|
247 |
OBERLEITNER-PFEFFER Marion
OBERLEITNER-PFEFFER M.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
WK 50 |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
|
248 |
GLASER Silvija
GLASER S.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
WK 40 |
Just4fun |
|
249 |
STAHNISCH Andreas
STAHNISCH A.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 50 |
|
|
250 |
SCHACHINGER Hanspeter
SCHACHINGER H.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 40 |
|
|
251 |
GRUBER Manfred
GRUBER M.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 50 |
|
|
252 |
SCHODL Walter
SCHODL W.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 60 |
LAC Harlekin |
|
253 |
PEKOVITS Michael
PEKOVITS M.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 40 |
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
|
254 |
LEHSIAK Esther
LEHSIAK E.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
WK 50 |
ECC Rennrad Trio |
|
255 |
MÉSZÁROS Márton
MÉSZÁROS M.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 30 |
Radshop Kalteis |
|
256 |
TIBURZI Sandro
TIBURZI S.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 40 |
|
|
257 |
WAGNER Martin
WAGNER M.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 50 |
|
|
258 |
PATER-DANGL Gabriela
PATER-DANGL G.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
WK 40 |
|
|
259 |
STEINSCHADEN Thomas
STEINSCHADEN T.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 40 |
|
|
260 |
NOVOVESKY Karl
NOVOVESKY K.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 50 |
|
|
261 |
RAUSCHER Jakob
RAUSCHER J.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 20 |
URC Spk Renner Langenlois |
|
262 |
HÄUSLSCHMIDT Ernst
HÄUSLSCHMIDT E.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 60 |
|
|
263 |
FALKNER Thomas
FALKNER T.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 50 |
Team Tomassage |
|
264 |
FALKNER Hans
FALKNER H.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 70+ |
|
|
265 |
PATER Cornelis Karel
PATER C.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 40 |
Kosmopiloten |
|
266 |
HASELBACHER Rene
HASELBACHER R.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 40 |
|
|
267 |
HASELBACHER JUNIOR Rene
HASELBACHER JUNIOR R.
|
Sturm 41 km |
|
MK 20 |
|
|
289 |
GRUBHOFER Lukas
GRUBHOFER L.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 30 |
|
|
290 |
LOHNER Josef
LOHNER J.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 60 |
|
|
291 |
GLATZ Walter
GLATZ W.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
Deutsch-Wagram |
|
291 |
GLATZ Walter
GLATZ W.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 60 |
Deutsch-Wagram |
|
292 |
BEVANDA Philipp
BEVANDA P.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
293 |
GUSNER Christian
GUSNER C.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
one OF one |
|
293 |
GUSNER Christian
GUSNER C.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
one OF one |
|
294 |
REPPER Martin
REPPER M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 50 |
Roller |
|
295 |
STRIOK Martin
STRIOK M.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
Roller |
|
295 |
STRIOK Martin
STRIOK M.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 40 |
Roller |
|
296 |
SCHWARZL Ernst
SCHWARZL E.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 60 |
URC Spk Renner Langenlois |
|
297 |
PRENNINGER Bianka
PRENNINGER B.
|
ASVOE LM |
|
|
malziland cycling - Charity Cy... |
|
297 |
PRENNINGER Bianka
PRENNINGER B.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
WK 40 |
malziland cycling - Charity Cy... |
|
298 |
WEBERHOFER Tobias
WEBERHOFER T.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
|
|
299 |
SCHREIBER Albert
SCHREIBER A.
|
Staubiger 82 km |
|
MK 20 |
|
|
501 |
LAZELBERGER Alfred
LAZELBERGER A.
|
E-Bike Staubinger 82 km |
|
M-EBIKE |
Cycle Team Tulln |
|
502 |
DRABITS Elfriede
DRABITS E.
|
E-Bike Sturm 41 km |
|
W-EBIKE |
Tri Runners Baden |
|
503 |
GLÜCK Alois
GLÜCK A.
|
E-Bike Sturm 41 km |
|
M-EBIKE |
|
|