1001 |
POZSGAY Moritz
POZSGAY M.
|
Marathon |
|
U35 M |
LC Mank |
|
1002 |
SCHIMANKO Hans
SCHIMANKO H.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
Sportunion Kilb |
|
1003 |
RAHLVES Thorben
RAHLVES T.
|
Marathon |
|
U35 M |
Team Hammer Nutrition Austria ... |
|
1004 |
HORATSCHEK Romana
HORATSCHEK R.
|
Marathon |
|
U35 W |
Ask Mc Donalds Loosdorf |
|
1005 |
STIEFSOHN Daniel
STIEFSOHN D.
|
Marathon |
|
35-49 M |
Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg |
|
1006 |
HOLLAUS Erwin
HOLLAUS E.
|
Marathon |
|
35-49 M |
LC Kapelln |
|
1007 |
STOJANOVIC Sasa
STOJANOVIC S.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
LC Kapelln / NF St.Georgen |
|
1008 |
EDER Jennifer
EDER J.
|
Marathon |
|
35-49 W |
LC Mank |
|
1009 |
MAYR Manfred
MAYR M.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
LC Mank |
|
1010 |
TINKHAUSER Markus
TINKHAUSER M.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
LC Kapelln |
|
1011 |
HAGER Engelbert
HAGER E.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
Union Annaberg |
|
1012 |
GROISS Martin
GROISS M.
|
Marathon |
|
35-49 M |
LC Mank |
|
1013 |
KĂśRZEL Roland
KĂśRZEL R.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
LCU Pyhra |
|
1014 |
PETERKA Harald
PETERKA H.
|
Marathon |
|
35-49 M |
ASV Tria Stockerau |
|
1015 |
ECKL Robert
ECKL R.
|
Marathon |
|
35-49 M |
LC Mank |
|
1016 |
INREITER Siegfried
INREITER S.
|
Marathon |
|
35-49 M |
Union Schönau |
|
1017 |
STACHELBERGER Gerd
STACHELBERGER G.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
LC Kapelln |
|
1018 |
CHARVAT Markus
CHARVAT M.
|
Marathon |
|
U35 M |
LC Kapelln |
|
1020 |
STURMLECHNER Mario
STURMLECHNER M.
|
Marathon |
|
35-49 M |
LC Mank |
|
1021 |
DANKO Michael
DANKO M.
|
Marathon |
|
U35 M |
|
|
1022 |
OSEN Michael
OSEN M.
|
Marathon |
|
U35 M |
Zeltverleih Eigelsreiter |
|
1023 |
LACKINGER Christian
LACKINGER C.
|
Marathon |
|
35-49 M |
ULC TRANSFER ST.VEIT |
|
1024 |
BERGER Martin
BERGER M.
|
Marathon |
|
35-49 M |
Sportunion HĂĽrm |
|
1025 |
KAHRER Dominika
KAHRER D.
|
Marathon |
|
U35 W |
|
|
1026 |
WEITHASE Inge
WEITHASE I.
|
Marathon |
|
50+W |
LC MKW Hausruck |
|
1027 |
EMATHINGER Eva
EMATHINGER E.
|
Marathon |
|
U35 W |
|
|
1028 |
KOCH Bernhard
KOCH B.
|
Marathon |
|
U35 M |
|
|
1029 |
PEICHL Leander
PEICHL L.
|
Marathon |
|
35-49 M |
ASK McDonalds Loosdorf |
|
1030 |
ZUSER Tanja
ZUSER T.
|
Marathon |
|
35-49 W |
Ask Mc Donalds Loosdorf |
|
1031 |
KĂ–GL Nina
KĂ–GL N.
|
Marathon |
|
U35 W |
Hammer Nutrition |
|
1032 |
OBERNDORFER Christian
OBERNDORFER C.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
Bike Team Ginner |
|
1033 |
GROSSALBER Markus
GROSSALBER M.
|
Marathon |
|
35-49 M |
|
|
1034 |
FISCHER Sven
FISCHER S.
|
Marathon |
|
35-49 M |
|
|
1035 |
SCHRAM Patrizia
SCHRAM P.
|
Marathon |
|
35-49 W |
ULC TRANSFER St. Veit/Gölsen |
|
1036 |
PFEIFFER Christian
PFEIFFER C.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
LC Kapelln |
|
1037 |
MATÄšJKA Robin
MATÄšJKA R.
|
Marathon |
|
U35 M |
|
|
1038 |
GLEISS Michael
GLEISS M.
|
Marathon |
|
U35 M |
LT Inzersdorf/EGGER läuft |
|
1039 |
PFEFFER Andreas
PFEFFER A.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
LC Mank |
|
1040 |
KALTEIS Andreas
KALTEIS A.
|
Marathon |
|
35-49 M |
|
|
1041 |
PUCHINGER JĂĽrgen
PUCHINGER J.
|
Marathon |
|
U35 M |
LC Mank |
|
1042 |
BAUMANN Mirjam
BAUMANN M.
|
Marathon |
|
35-49 W |
Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg |
|
1043 |
PRUCKNER Doris
PRUCKNER D.
|
Marathon |
|
35-49 W |
LCU Euratsfeld |
|
1044 |
GABRIEL Markus
GABRIEL M.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
|
|
1045 |
PRUCKNER Alexander
PRUCKNER A.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
LCU Euratsfeld |
|
1046 |
STADLER Kurt
STADLER K.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
SV STRIGL Lunz |
|
1047 |
ROTH Marika
ROTH M.
|
Marathon |
|
35-49 W |
SV STRIGL Lunz |
|
1048 |
SCHĂ–FBECK Ferdinand
SCHĂ–FBECK F.
|
Marathon |
|
35-49 M |
LAC Harlekin |
|
1049 |
FASEL Johann
FASEL J.
|
Marathon |
|
35-49 M |
LC Mank |
|
1050 |
LEHRNER Christian
LEHRNER C.
|
Marathon |
|
35-49 M |
TeamVegan.at |
|
1051 |
REISCHL Manuel
REISCHL M.
|
Marathon |
|
35-49 M |
|
|
1052 |
WAGNER Leo
WAGNER L.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
Sportunion Hohenberg |
|
1501 |
LECHNER Evelyn
LECHNER E.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
35 - 49 W |
|
|
1502 |
PETERKA Manuela
PETERKA M.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
35 - 49 W |
|
|
1503 |
STUPKA Otmar
STUPKA O.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
35 - 49 M |
Sportunion HĂĽrm |
|
1504 |
BERNHARD Theresa
BERNHARD T.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
U35 W |
|
|
1505 |
KERN JĂĽrgen
KERN J.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
35 - 49 M |
|
|
1506 |
SCHMATZER-ZEHETNER Dominik
SCHMATZER-ZEHETNER D.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
35 - 49 M |
|
|
1507 |
WURMETZBERGER Kerstin
WURMETZBERGER K.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
35 - 49 W |
LC Kapelln |
|
1508 |
PRESSLER Oliver
PRESSLER O.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
ULC TRANSFER St.Veit/Gölsen |
|
1509 |
HANNES Blazek
HANNES B.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
ULC TRANSFER St.Veit/Gölsen |
|
1510 |
VRBKA Hans
VRBKA H.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
ULC TRANSFER ST.VEIT |
|
1511 |
LUGER Claudia
LUGER C.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
35 - 49 W |
LC Mank |
|
1512 |
MICHAEL Posch
MICHAEL P.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
35 - 49 M |
Ulc Transfer St Veit |
|
1513 |
GRAVOGL Karl
GRAVOGL K.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
ULC TRANSFER ST.VEIT |
|
1514 |
WALDNER Wolfgang
WALDNER W.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
|
|
1515 |
RESSL Bernhard
RESSL B.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
35 - 49 M |
Ford Eigenthaler |
|
1516 |
POSCH Ulrike
POSCH U.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+W |
POSCHU |
|
1517 |
SCHUSTER Anita
SCHUSTER A.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+W |
|
|
1518 |
JEITLER Natascha
JEITLER N.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
35 - 49 W |
|
|
1519 |
SCHNEIDER Harald
SCHNEIDER H.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
35 - 49 M |
|
|
1521 |
HITTENBERGER Hannes
HITTENBERGER H.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
35 - 49 M |
Lg St. Wolfgang |
|
1522 |
SCHIESSL Josef
SCHIESSL J.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
U35 M |
|
|
1523 |
PAYREDER Tobias
PAYREDER T.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
U35 M |
SKG Welser Profile |
|
1524 |
WINKLEHNER Martin
WINKLEHNER M.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
35 - 49 M |
|
|
1525 |
SEPER Andreas
SEPER A.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
HSV HUAk Enns |
|
1526 |
REISCHL Julia
REISCHL J.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
U35 W |
SKG Welser Profile |
|
1527 |
WORACEK Florian
WORACEK F.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
35 - 49 M |
Ulc Transfer St. Veit |
|
1528 |
WRZACZEK Stefan
WRZACZEK S.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
35 - 49 M |
UTTB |
|
1529 |
WRZACZEK-HOVER Nicole
WRZACZEK-HOVER N.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
35 - 49 W |
UTTB |
|
1530 |
SKALICKY Susanna
SKALICKY S.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
35 - 49 W |
ULC TRANSFER St.Veit/Gölsen |
|
1531 |
BLASCHEK Stefanie
BLASCHEK S.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
U35 W |
LC Mank // LC Kapelln |
|
1532 |
GRĂ–SSBACHER Florian
GRĂ–SSBACHER F.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
35 - 49 M |
SKG Welser Profile |
|
1535 |
INREITER Siegfried
INREITER S.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
35 - 49 M |
Union Schönau |
|
1536 |
WINTER Josef
WINTER J.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
LC Mank |
|
1537 |
REISINGER Martin
REISINGER M.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
35 - 49 M |
Messe Wieselburg |
|
1538 |
BĂśRGMAYR Markus
BĂśRGMAYR M.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
35 - 49 M |
|
|
1539 |
TRIMMEL Georg
TRIMMEL G.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
35 - 49 M |
Sportunion Reinsberg |
|
1540 |
SCHĂ–BERL Christian
SCHĂ–BERL C.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
|
|
1541 |
TROGER Sandra
TROGER S.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
35 - 49 W |
St. Peterer Meilenläufer |
|
1542 |
PLANK Sabine
PLANK S.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
35 - 49 W |
LC Mank/LC Kapelln |
|