1 |
KRENN Wolfgang
KRENN W.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
M30 |
1 Of 1 / Sv Aigen |
|
2 |
PĂ–CHACKER Julian
PĂ–CHACKER J.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
AK-m |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
3 |
WALDMANN Andreas
WALDMANN A.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
AK-m |
Rc Arbö Polizei Wien |
|
4 |
HOFMANN Anna
HOFMANN A.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
W30 |
C-Sou Cycling Team |
|
5 |
GIERLINGER Julia
GIERLINGER J.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
W30 |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
6 |
MARCHLER Alfred
MARCHLER A.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
M60 |
team janger |
|
7 |
GATTERER Andreas
GATTERER A.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
M40 |
HRT.global |
|
8 |
POYNTNER Johannes
POYNTNER J.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
M30 |
ARBĂ– headstart ON Fahrrad |
|
9 |
WACHTLER Stephan
WACHTLER S.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
M30 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
11 |
LEITNER Markus
LEITNER M.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
M30 |
Schorschi Sankt Georgen am Wal... |
|
12 |
SOUKUP Christoph
SOUKUP C.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
M40 |
C-Sou Cycling Team |
|
13 |
LĂśFTINGER Marcel
LĂśFTINGER M.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
AK-m |
IRRE Racing Team |
|
14 |
GARTNER Leo
GARTNER L.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
M60 |
team janger |
|
15 |
LĂ–SCHL Bernhard
LĂ–SCHL B.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
M30 |
Rcn Rochelt Niederneukirchen |
|
16 |
KEUSCHLER Harald
KEUSCHLER H.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
M40 |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
21 |
KALTENBACHER Helmut
KALTENBACHER H.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
M50 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
22 |
SCHRATTENECKER Stefan
SCHRATTENECKER S.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
23 |
PAMMER Alfred
PAMMER A.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
M40 |
cts - more.than.automation. |
|
24 |
FĂśRST Rene
FĂśRST R.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
M40 |
LT GmĂĽnd |
|
25 |
HIESS Michael
HIESS M.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
M30 |
BikeManiac |
|
26 |
DRACH GĂĽnter
DRACH G.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
27 |
GATTERER Alexander
GATTERER A.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
M40 |
HRT.global |
|
28 |
KREINDL Bernhard
KREINDL B.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
M40 |
GieĂźhĂĽbl |
|
29 |
LACINA Jan
LACINA J.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
M40 |
Prodoli Racing Team |
|
30 |
DAXBERGER Andreas
DAXBERGER A.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
31 |
LOIDHOLD Franz
LOIDHOLD F.
|
Extreme 66 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
101 |
RAUSCHER Martin
RAUSCHER M.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
AK-m |
ARBĂ– RC Trumau |
|
102 |
MAYER Martin
MAYER M.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M40 |
Askö Radwelt Mk Factory |
|
103 |
ANZENGRUBER Herbert
ANZENGRUBER H.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M60 |
ARBĂ– Radsport Kiesl |
|
104 |
WASNER Andreas
WASNER A.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M50 |
ARBĂ– Radsport Kiesl |
|
105 |
WASNER Leopold
WASNER L.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M50 |
ARBĂ– Radsport Kiesl |
|
106 |
WAPPIS Mario
WAPPIS M.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
AK-m |
HRT.global |
|
107 |
BAUER Julian
BAUER J.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M40 |
RC ARBÖ SK Vöest Bikesupport |
|
108 |
LEITNER Felix
LEITNER F.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
AK-m |
HRT.global |
|
109 |
HAMMERSCHMID Mario
HAMMERSCHMID M.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
AK-m |
Cycling Team Schwingshandl |
|
110 |
RITT Elias
RITT E.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
AK-m |
Radsport-Schwödiauer |
|
111 |
FRAUSCHER Josef
FRAUSCHER J.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M60 |
Biketeam Borbet |
|
112 |
GOLLER Bartl
GOLLER B.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M50 |
Oberpinzgauer Smaragdbiker |
|
113 |
NEUBAUER Johannes
NEUBAUER J.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M40 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
114 |
KAJDOCSI David
KAJDOCSI D.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
115 |
PILZ Erich
PILZ E.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M50 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
116 |
MAYER Matthias
MAYER M.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
117 |
AFFENZELLER Andreas
AFFENZELLER A.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M50 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
118 |
DORNINGER Klemens
DORNINGER K.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
2RadChaoten.com |
|
119 |
SOLLER Reinhard
SOLLER R.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M60 |
Union XC Club MĂĽldorf |
|
120 |
GANSCH Thomas
GANSCH T.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M40 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
121 |
KUGLER Josef
KUGLER J.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
122 |
TIEFENBACHER Christoph
TIEFENBACHER C.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M40 |
Natufreunde Frankenfels |
|
123 |
WEBERSDORFER Felix
WEBERSDORFER F.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
grafikeria racing team powered... |
|
124 |
ZENZ Alice
ZENZ A.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
W30 |
LC Kapelln |
|
125 |
ECKHART Sonja
ECKHART S.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
W30 |
RC DANA PYHRN PRIEL |
|
131 |
HIRTMAYR Matthias
HIRTMAYR M.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
132 |
ZĂ–TTL Andreas
ZĂ–TTL A.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M40 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
133 |
PETZOLD Thomas
PETZOLD T.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
134 |
LESACHER Dominic
LESACHER D.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
AK-m |
HRT.global |
|
135 |
PRĂ–LL Andreas
PRĂ–LL A.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M50 |
UNION Bikesport-Pröll |
|
136 |
SIMONE Fabian
SIMONE F.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
AK-m |
CWB |
|
137 |
LAHNSTEINER Alexander
LAHNSTEINER A.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
138 |
NAGLSTRASSER Christian
NAGLSTRASSER C.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M40 |
Napoleongrills Racingteam |
|
139 |
WASINGER Gerhard
WASINGER G.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M50 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
140 |
RAFETSEDER GĂĽnther
RAFETSEDER G.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M40 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
141 |
SCHĂ„RF David
SCHĂ„RF D.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M40 |
c_sou Cyling Team |
|
142 |
ENSMANN Patrick
ENSMANN P.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
143 |
SCHIMPFHUBER Andreas
SCHIMPFHUBER A.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
144 |
HEIGEL Stefan
HEIGEL S.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Team Ginner |
|
145 |
WATZKO Josef
WATZKO J.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M50 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
146 |
KREMPL Pauli
KREMPL P.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
147 |
DE ANGELIS Antonio
DE ANGELIS A.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
148 |
TEMMEL Matthias
TEMMEL M.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
AK-m |
COCOON Sportbekleidung |
|
149 |
STEINER Franz
STEINER F.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M40 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
150 |
ERNST Johannes
ERNST J.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
C-sou cycling |
|
151 |
CONTER Marco
CONTER M.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M40 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
152 |
UNGRAD Albert
UNGRAD A.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
153 |
URBAN Andreas
URBAN A.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M40 |
Racerholix |
|
154 |
WIMMER Stefan
WIMMER S.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
155 |
LADINGER Jakob
LADINGER J.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
AK-m |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
156 |
PERKOVIC Boris
PERKOVIC B.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
Geizhals.at VICCRD |
|
157 |
BAIREDER Rainer
BAIREDER R.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
Team Schorschi St. Georgen/Wal... |
|
158 |
SAUPRIEGL Markus
SAUPRIEGL M.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
159 |
WALDHERR Jochen
WALDHERR J.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M40 |
RHCB |
|
160 |
NETZL Kurt
NETZL K.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
161 |
LAMMERHUBER Andrea
LAMMERHUBER A.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
W30 |
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
|
162 |
OBERMĂśLLER Melanie
OBERMĂśLLER M.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
W30 |
|
|
163 |
ANGER Michael
ANGER M.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
RC Kreuttal |
|
164 |
AUER Armin
AUER A.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
165 |
AUMĂśLLER Christian
AUMĂśLLER C.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
166 |
BILEK Matthias
BILEK M.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M40 |
praeventionsmedizin.at |
|
167 |
EDER Michael
EDER M.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
Union XC MĂĽhldorf |
|
168 |
EDLINGER Gregor
EDLINGER G.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
Union XC-Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
169 |
FASSL Mario
FASSL M.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M40 |
Union Cycling Team NĂ– |
|
170 |
GEIER Felix
GEIER F.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M60 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
171 |
GUTJAHR Nikolaus
GUTJAHR N.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
172 |
GUTJAHR Christian
GUTJAHR C.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
173 |
KIRCHBERGER Andreas
KIRCHBERGER A.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
Union XC Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
174 |
LACKNER Wolfgang
LACKNER W.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M60 |
Rc Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co... |
|
175 |
LUX Josef
LUX J.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M50 |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
176 |
MAYERHOFER Hubert
MAYERHOFER H.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
AK-m |
|
|
177 |
PATER Cornelis Karel
PATER C.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M40 |
Kosmopiloten |
|
178 |
RAIDL Martin
RAIDL M.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M40 |
LTU Waidhofen a.d.Thaya |
|
179 |
RAUSCHAL Severin
RAUSCHAL S.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
AK-m |
RC Mursberg |
|
180 |
SCHICKINGER Matthias
SCHICKINGER M.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
AK-m |
GSUF |
|
181 |
SIMUNOVIC Dorian
SIMUNOVIC D.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
182 |
VOGL Helmut
VOGL H.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M40 |
MTB Team Bucklige Welt |
|
183 |
VRLAZIC Nikola
VRLAZIC N.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
Geizhals.at VICCRD |
|
183 |
VRLAZIĆ Nikola
VRLAZIĆ N.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
Geizhals.at VICCRD |
|
184 |
WEISSENSTEINER Lukas
WEISSENSTEINER L.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
Union XC-Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
185 |
GRUBER Patrick
GRUBER P.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
186 |
PUPPENBERGER Roland
PUPPENBERGER R.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M40 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
187 |
GLEICH Heimo
GLEICH H.
|
Medium 33 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
401 |
DRASCHAN Silvan
DRASCHAN S.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Jun-m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
402 |
LEIBETSEDER Yanick
LEIBETSEDER Y.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Jun-m |
GranitBiker Kleinzell |
|
403 |
PĂ–CHTRAGER Elias
PĂ–CHTRAGER E.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Jun-m |
GranitBiker Kleinzell |
|
404 |
LEONHARTSBERGER David
LEONHARTSBERGER D.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Jun-m |
GranitBiker Kleinzell |
|
405 |
SCHIETZ Clemens
SCHIETZ C.
|
Light 20 km |
|
AK-m |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
406 |
SCHĂ–RKHUBER Otto
SCHĂ–RKHUBER O.
|
Light 20 km |
|
M60 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
407 |
SCHĂ–FTNER David
SCHĂ–FTNER D.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Jun-m |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
408 |
STAMCAR Thomas
STAMCAR T.
|
Light 20 km |
|
AK-m |
|
|
409 |
WERANI Thomas
WERANI T.
|
Light 20 km |
|
M50 |
Biketeam Kaiser |
|
410 |
FICHTINGER Michael
FICHTINGER M.
|
Light 20 km |
|
AK-m |
URC Spk Renner Langenlois |
|
411 |
MANG Jochen
MANG J.
|
Light 20 km |
|
M50 |
Yeti Kenda Austria |
|
412 |
SCHEDLBERGER Sarah
SCHEDLBERGER S.
|
Light 20 km |
|
AK-w |
RadlRauschRacingTeam |
|
413 |
KUGLER Martina
KUGLER M.
|
Light 20 km |
|
AK-w |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
414 |
WIESINGER Eva
WIESINGER E.
|
Light 20 km |
|
AK-w |
- |
|
415 |
LEGER Wolfgang
LEGER W.
|
Light 20 km |
|
AK-m |
Union Alberndorf Radsport |
|
416 |
ZOGLAUER Gerald
ZOGLAUER G.
|
Light 20 km |
|
M50 |
SV Gallneukirchen I Radsport |
|
417 |
PUCHNER Florian
PUCHNER F.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Jun-m |
Arbö PopaFlo Freistadt |
|
418 |
LEIBETSEDER Mario
LEIBETSEDER M.
|
Light 20 km |
|
M50 |
GranitBiker Kleinzell |
|
419 |
WEIHS Gerald
WEIHS G.
|
Light 20 km |
|
AK-m |
|
|
420 |
BREITENFELLNER Markus
BREITENFELLNER M.
|
Light 20 km |
|
AK-m |
DNA-GARTNER Cycling Team |
|
421 |
LUX Melanie
LUX M.
|
Light 20 km |
|
AK-w |
Dienstagsradler |
|
422 |
PATER-DANGL Gabriela
PATER-DANGL G.
|
Light 20 km |
|
AK-w |
|
|
424 |
DIEM Maximilian
DIEM M.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Jun-m |
|
|
425 |
HICK Lorenz
HICK L.
|
Light 20 km |
|
AK-m |
XC-Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
426 |
LIENBACHER Matthias
LIENBACHER M.
|
Light 20 km |
|
M50 |
SU-Abtenau |
|
427 |
LIPOVITS Gerhard
LIPOVITS G.
|
Light 20 km |
|
M60 |
Rc Arbö Polizei Wien |
|
428 |
RIHA Mark
RIHA M.
|
Light 20 km |
|
AK-m |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
429 |
TOTH Manuel
TOTH M.
|
Light 20 km |
|
AK-m |
|
|
430 |
WURZENBERGER Johann
WURZENBERGER J.
|
Light 20 km |
|
M60 |
RC-27 Mosser Randegg |
|
431 |
KREMPL Lea
KREMPL L.
|
Light 20 km |
|
AK-w |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
432 |
SCHACHERLEHNER Philipp
SCHACHERLEHNER P.
|
Light 20 km |
|
AK-m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
433 |
BISKUP Johann
BISKUP J.
|
Light 20 km |
|
M60 |
RC Arbö Garmin MeridaPolizei W... |
|
434 |
PECHHACKER JĂĽrgen
PECHHACKER J.
|
Light 20 km |
|
M50 |
Radsportunion St.Pölten |
|
435 |
DENK Rosalie
DENK R.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Jun-w |
Radsportunion St.Pölten |
|
436 |
LANGER Walter
LANGER W.
|
Light 20 km |
|
M50 |
ARBÖ RC Mödling |
|
437 |
KIRCHBERGER Markus
KIRCHBERGER M.
|
Light 20 km |
|
AK-m |
XC-Club MĂĽhldorf |
|