1 |
KRENN Wolfgang
KRENN W.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
Bike Team Kaiser / SV Aigen |
|
2 |
KAUFMANN Lukas
KAUFMANN L.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
ARBĂ– ASKĂ– RC Linz - IMMOunited... |
|
3 |
WALDMANN Andreas
WALDMANN A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Rc Arbö Polizei Wien |
|
4 |
STADLER Alexander
STADLER A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Intersport MĂĽhl4tler Bike Team... |
|
5 |
KAMPELMĂśLLER Michael
KAMPELMĂśLLER M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Intersport MĂĽhl4tler Bike Team... |
|
6 |
MAYRHOFER Jakob
MAYRHOFER J.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Intersport MĂĽhl4tler Bike Team... |
|
7 |
PĂśRSTL Felix
PĂśRSTL F.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Edelsten das Hörhaus by MaD |
|
8 |
WERANI Luca
WERANI L.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Biketeam Kaiser |
|
9 |
MICK Christoph
MICK C.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräum... |
|
10 |
WACHTLER Stephan
WACHTLER S.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
11 |
GATTERER Andreas
GATTERER A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
HRT.global |
|
12 |
WASNER Andreas
WASNER A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M50 |
ARBĂ– Radsport Kiesl |
|
13 |
WASNER Leopold
WASNER L.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M50 |
ARBĂ– Radsport Kiesl |
|
14 |
MARCHLER Alfred
MARCHLER A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M60 |
team janger |
|
15 |
WOISETSCHLĂ„GER Reini
WOISETSCHLĂ„GER R.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M50 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
16 |
STIEGLBAUER Michael
STIEGLBAUER M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
SRT Protective Factoryteam |
|
17 |
ALBERTI Matthias
ALBERTI M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
Bergankunft.at |
|
18 |
SOUKUP Christoph
SOUKUP C.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
C-Sou Cycling Team |
|
19 |
BAIREDER Rainer
BAIREDER R.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
20 |
EIGNER Hannes
EIGNER H.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
21 |
GARTNER Leo
GARTNER L.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M60 |
team janger |
|
22 |
HADER Stefan
HADER S.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
23 |
KASTENHOFER Philipp
KASTENHOFER P.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
24 |
LEITNER Markus
LEITNER M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
25 |
PAMMER Alfred
PAMMER A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
cts - more.than.automation. |
|
26 |
LĂ–SCHL Bernhard
LĂ–SCHL B.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
Rcn Rochelt Niederneukirchen |
|
27 |
LĂśFTINGER Marcel
LĂśFTINGER M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
IRRE Racing Team |
|
31 |
SOMMER Sabine
SOMMER S.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-W |
Arbö PopaFlo Freistadt |
|
32 |
HOFMANN Anna
HOFMANN A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-W |
C-Sou Cycling Team |
|
33 |
NEUMĂśLLER Karoline
NEUMĂśLLER K.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-W |
DNA-GARTNER Cycling Team |
|
34 |
GIERLINGER Julia
GIERLINGER J.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-W |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
41 |
SOMMER Alexander
SOMMER A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M50 |
Arbö PopaFlo Freistadt |
|
42 |
SCHRATTENECKER Stefan
SCHRATTENECKER S.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
43 |
SEIDL Irene
SEIDL I.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-W |
|
|
44 |
SKALICKY Wolfgang
SKALICKY W.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
45 |
LEHNER Martin
LEHNER M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
MaterialBOX Altenfelden |
|
46 |
PERNSTEINER Johannes
PERNSTEINER J.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
DNA-GARTNER Cycling Team |
|
47 |
KATZENSCHLĂ„GER Gabriel
KATZENSCHLĂ„GER G.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Pierbiker |
|
48 |
KALTENBACHER Helmut
KALTENBACHER H.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M50 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
49 |
PRIESCHING Andreas
PRIESCHING A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M50 |
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
|
50 |
KEUSCHLER Harald
KEUSCHLER H.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
51 |
GATTERER Alexander
GATTERER A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
HRT.global |
|
52 |
PRETTNER Wolfgang
PRETTNER W.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M60 |
keiner |
|
53 |
HABLE Krispin
HABLE K.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
Coolwool Racing Sheep |
|
54 |
ECKL Bernhard
ECKL B.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
55 |
HOLZINGER Roland
HOLZINGER R.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
56 |
SCHICHO Josef
SCHICHO J.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M50 |
Bikeunion Altenberg |
|
57 |
MĂ–RWALD Christian
MĂ–RWALD C.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
Pierbiker |
|
58 |
GIRITZER Christian
GIRITZER C.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
59 |
REITER Lukas
REITER L.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
RC-Bike Next125 Hackl-Lebensrä... |
|
60 |
SCHĂśRZ Martin
SCHĂśRZ M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
MTB Ă–koFen Pellets Power |
|
61 |
PESENDORFER Daniel
PESENDORFER D.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
|
|
62 |
NEUMANN Richard
NEUMANN R.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
Union XC Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
63 |
HAIDER Reinhard
HAIDER R.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
64 |
BERGER JĂĽrgen
BERGER J.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
MuddyTeamBikers Neunkirchen |
|
65 |
TRĂ–BINGER Daniel
TRĂ–BINGER D.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
" |
|
66 |
MĂśLLER JĂĽrgen
MĂśLLER J.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
Naturfreunde St.Florian |
|
67 |
KRONBERGER Julian
KRONBERGER J.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
Rc Hinterburg |
|
68 |
FRĂśHWALD Gerhard
FRĂśHWALD G.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
dienix-trainiera |
|
69 |
HELM Herbert
HELM H.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M50 |
Mostviertler Trialpark |
|
70 |
FREUDENTHALER Manuel
FREUDENTHALER M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
71 |
BINDER Tobias
BINDER T.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Haunsberg MTBiker |
|
72 |
RAUSCH Michael
RAUSCH M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
MTB Haunsberg |
|
73 |
KARLINGER Manuel
KARLINGER M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
VeloKW |
|
74 |
PFEFFER Franz
PFEFFER F.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M50 |
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
|
75 |
REICHĂ–R Fred
REICHĂ–R F.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M50 |
Union Altenberg |
|
76 |
LEISLING Mario
LEISLING M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
77 |
SCHUSTER Stephan
SCHUSTER S.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
ERSTE FSPV |
|
201 |
RAUSCHER Martin
RAUSCHER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
ARBĂ– RC Trumau |
|
202 |
GASSNER Dominik
GASSNER D.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
203 |
GRUBER Daniel
GRUBER D.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
|
|
204 |
ANDRIOTIS Orestis
ANDRIOTIS O.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
205 |
MAYER Martin
MAYER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Askö Radwelt Mk Factory |
|
206 |
ANZENGRUBER Herbert
ANZENGRUBER H.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
ARBĂ– Radsport Kiesl |
|
207 |
RINNOFNER Michael
RINNOFNER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Radhaus Murtal |
|
208 |
LEITNER Felix
LEITNER F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
HRT.global |
|
209 |
BAUER Julian
BAUER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
RC ARBÖ SK Vöest Bikesupport |
|
210 |
SCHINAGL Julian
SCHINAGL J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
ARBĂ– Radsport Kiesl |
|
211 |
WAPPIS Mario
WAPPIS M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
HRT.global |
|
212 |
WAGNER Georg
WAGNER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
213 |
RAFETSEDER GĂĽnther
RAFETSEDER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
214 |
PIRNGRUBER Peter
PIRNGRUBER P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Schorschi St Georgen am Walde |
|
215 |
AIGNER Markus
AIGNER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
216 |
LEITNER Harald
LEITNER H.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
217 |
NEUDORFHOFER JĂĽrgen
NEUDORFHOFER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
218 |
KAJDOCSI David
KAJDOCSI D.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
219 |
RITT Elias
RITT E.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Radsport-Schwödiauer |
|
220 |
PILZ Erich
PILZ E.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
221 |
FRAUSCHER Josef
FRAUSCHER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
Biketeam Borbet |
|
222 |
GOLLER Bartl
GOLLER B.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Oberpinzgauer Smaragdbiker |
|
223 |
MAYER Matthias
MAYER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
224 |
ZĂ–TTL Andreas
ZĂ–TTL A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
225 |
SOLLER Reinhard
SOLLER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
Union XC Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
226 |
WASINGER Gerhard
WASINGER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
227 |
DORNINGER Klemens
DORNINGER K.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
2RadChaoten.com |
|
228 |
NEUBAUER Johannes
NEUBAUER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
229 |
LESACHER Dominic
LESACHER D.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
HRT.global |
|
231 |
SOMMER Clara
SOMMER C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-W |
Arbö PopaFlo Freistadt |
|
232 |
HOLLAND Cornelia
HOLLAND C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-W |
Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg |
|
233 |
BAUMGARTNER Lena
BAUMGARTNER L.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-W |
La Musette Radunion |
|
234 |
AUER Julia
AUER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
W40 |
RSV Bad Griesbach |
|
235 |
ZENZ Alice
ZENZ A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
W40 |
LC Kapelln |
|
236 |
ECKHART Sonja
ECKHART S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
W30 |
RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel |
|
241 |
AFFENZELLER Andreas
AFFENZELLER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
242 |
NAGLSTRASSER Christian
NAGLSTRASSER C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Napoleongrills Racingteam |
|
243 |
PETZOLD Thomas
PETZOLD T.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
244 |
UNGRAD Albert
UNGRAD A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
245 |
GRUBER Patrick
GRUBER P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
246 |
SIMONE Fabian
SIMONE F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
CWB |
|
247 |
LAHNSTEINER Alexander
LAHNSTEINER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
248 |
WEBERSDORFER Felix
WEBERSDORFER F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
grafikeria racing team powered... |
|
249 |
HIRTMAYR Matthias
HIRTMAYR M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
250 |
STEPNOWSKI Jaromir
STEPNOWSKI J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
251 |
DE ANGELIS Antonio
DE ANGELIS A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
252 |
ENSMANN Patrick
ENSMANN P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
253 |
SCHIMPFHUBER Andreas
SCHIMPFHUBER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
254 |
OBERMĂśLLER Melanie
OBERMĂśLLER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
W30 |
|
|
255 |
KREMPL Lea
KREMPL L.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-W |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
256 |
KREMPL Pauli
KREMPL P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
257 |
SCHĂ„RF David
SCHĂ„RF D.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
c_sou Cyling Team |
|
258 |
ERNST Johannes
ERNST J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
C-sou cycling |
|
259 |
WIMMER Stefan
WIMMER S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
260 |
CONTER Marco
CONTER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
261 |
HEIGEL Stefan
HEIGEL S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Team Ginner |
|
262 |
NIEMETZ Eric
NIEMETZ E.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
MĂĽhl4tlerBikeTeam |
|
263 |
OTT Anna
OTT A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-W |
MĂĽhl4tler Biketeam |
|
264 |
HONEDER Hannes
HONEDER H.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
Bike Dream Team |
|
265 |
DEINHOFER Franz
DEINHOFER F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
A-U-O Biker Seitenstetten |
|
266 |
HOFKO Bernhard
HOFKO B.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Intersport MĂĽhl4tler Bike Team... |
|
267 |
WAMPRECHTSHAMMER Markus
WAMPRECHTSHAMMER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
RSV Bad Griesbach |
|
268 |
WALDHERR Jochen
WALDHERR J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
RHCB |
|
269 |
HASLEHNER Dominik
HASLEHNER D.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Rosenbauer Sportverein |
|
270 |
HAINZINGER Andreas
HAINZINGER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
271 |
SCHACHERLEHNER Philipp
SCHACHERLEHNER P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
272 |
STEINER Fabian
STEINER F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
HRT.global |
|
273 |
WEISSENBĂ„CK Alexander
WEISSENBĂ„CK A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
274 |
PRĂ–LL Andreas
PRĂ–LL A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
UNION Bikesport-Pröll |
|
275 |
FRĂśHWALD Konrad
FRĂśHWALD K.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
276 |
LAMMERHUBER Andrea
LAMMERHUBER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
W30 |
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
|
277 |
MAYRHOFER Jakob
MAYRHOFER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Dna - Gartner Cycling Team Sar... |
|
278 |
LAMATSCH Christian
LAMATSCH C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
LTU Waidhofen/Thaya |
|
279 |
KIRCHBERGER Andreas
KIRCHBERGER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Union XC Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
280 |
TAMBE Giuseppe
TAMBE G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
281 |
SCHIER Petra
SCHIER P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
W30 |
Linz |
|
282 |
SEIDL Nico
SEIDL N.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
FF GrĂĽnbach |
|
283 |
LINDNER David
LINDNER D.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
|
|
284 |
PIRKLBAUER Markus
PIRKLBAUER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
kein Verein |
|
285 |
PĂśHRIMAIR Andreas
PĂśHRIMAIR A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Team Promot |
|
286 |
FASSL Roman
FASSL R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
keiner |
|
287 |
ZUBERBĂśHLER Manfred
ZUBERBĂśHLER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
keiner |
|
288 |
WIRTH Michael
WIRTH M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
CWB Racing |
|
289 |
SCHMOLMĂśLLER Gerhard
SCHMOLMĂśLLER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
290 |
POSCHER Alois
POSCHER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
FF Stiftung bei Reichenthal |
|
291 |
BRUGGER Sandra
BRUGGER S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
W30 |
Bikeviertel St. Martin/Mkr. |
|
292 |
KLEMENT Wolfgang
KLEMENT W.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
293 |
LODJN GĂĽnther
LODJN G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
294 |
SEIDL Stefan
SEIDL S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Roses4You.At |
|
295 |
FREINSCHLAG Richard
FREINSCHLAG R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Pierbiker |
|
296 |
HACKL Gregor
HACKL G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
Pierbiker |
|
297 |
SUAREZ Stéphane
SUAREZ S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
298 |
DANNERBAUER Stefan
DANNERBAUER S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
|
|
299 |
KĂ–NIGSHOFER Lukas
KĂ–NIGSHOFER L.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Bike Dream Team |
|
300 |
RUMPFHUBER Stefan
RUMPFHUBER S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
2RadChaoten.com |
|
301 |
GAFFL Helmut
GAFFL H.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
302 |
FRIEDRICH Markus
FRIEDRICH M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
303 |
FRIEDRICH Finley
FRIEDRICH F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
304 |
GANSER Franz
GANSER F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Union Bike und Fun St. Peter |
|
305 |
HĂśTTMANNSBERGER Gerhard
HĂśTTMANNSBERGER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Union Schönau |
|
306 |
KLINGER Gernot
KLINGER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Union Schönau |
|
307 |
PATRI Alfred
PATRI A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
Velo KW |
|
308 |
BRANDSTĂ„TTER Josef
BRANDSTĂ„TTER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Weitersfelden |
|
309 |
LEONHARTSBERGER Manuel
LEONHARTSBERGER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Bike Dream Team |
|
310 |
HOFER Paul
HOFER P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
|
|
311 |
AUMAYR Bernhard
AUMAYR B.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Union Schönau |
|
312 |
JUNUZOVIC Safet
JUNUZOVIC S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
|
|
313 |
AISTLEITNER Hannes
AISTLEITNER H.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Aisti- Express |
|
314 |
LEGRAS Angelica
LEGRAS A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
W30 |
|
|
315 |
WEISS Erwin
WEISS E.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Union Schönau |
|
316 |
LENGAUER Bernhard
LENGAUER B.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Tavernen Biker Bad Zell |
|
317 |
DAX Thomas
DAX T.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
RC Frankenmarkt |
|
318 |
BINDER JĂĽrgen
BINDER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
319 |
WESTERMAYR Roland
WESTERMAYR R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
320 |
HĂ–LLRIGL Markus
HĂ–LLRIGL M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
321 |
KOLLER Christopher
KOLLER C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
322 |
KAGERHUBER Stefanie
KAGERHUBER S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-W |
|
|
323 |
GAFFL Roland
GAFFL R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Velo KW |
|
324 |
SICKINGER Lisa
SICKINGER L.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-W |
Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen am Wal... |
|
325 |
GRASSINGER JĂĽrgen
GRASSINGER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
326 |
HAHN Martin
HAHN M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen am Wal... |
|
327 |
KAGERHUBER Roland
KAGERHUBER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen am Wal... |
|
328 |
ANIBAS Christoph
ANIBAS C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen am Wal... |
|
329 |
PACHNER Peter
PACHNER P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen am Wal... |
|
330 |
GILLICH Manuel
GILLICH M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
331 |
RAMMELMĂśLLER Verena
RAMMELMĂśLLER V.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
W30 |
|
|
332 |
LEHNER Andreas
LEHNER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Bikefeeling |
|
333 |
KEPLINGER Juergen
KEPLINGER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
334 |
KERN Markus
KERN M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
335 |
HAIDER Gerald
HAIDER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Union Schönau |
|
336 |
WINDHAGER Peter
WINDHAGER P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Velo KW |
|
337 |
WENKO Jakob
WENKO J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
VeloKW |
|
338 |
ACHLEITNER Josef
ACHLEITNER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
|
|
339 |
WURM-LASINGER Andreas
WURM-LASINGER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Union Schönau |
|
340 |
MITTERLEHNER Andreas
MITTERLEHNER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Tavernen Biker Bad Zell |
|
341 |
WINDISCHHOFER Daniel
WINDISCHHOFER D.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
342 |
RIEGLER Josef
RIEGLER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
343 |
MĂśLLER Andreas
MĂśLLER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
344 |
MĂ–RWALD Petra
MĂ–RWALD P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
W40 |
Pierbiker |
|
345 |
SCHACHINGER Michael
SCHACHINGER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
346 |
BRUGGER Stefan
BRUGGER S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Bikeviertel St. Martin |
|
347 |
PURGSTALLER Gernot
PURGSTALLER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
348 |
MAHMIC Nedzad
MAHMIC N.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
|
|
349 |
RAMMERSTORFER Bettina
RAMMERSTORFER B.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-W |
Intersport MĂĽhl4tler Bike Team... |
|
350 |
HACKL Florian
HACKL F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Braucommunisten Weitersfelden |
|
351 |
HALBMAYR Hannes
HALBMAYR H.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
rctretlager Amstetten |
|
352 |
OBEREDER Richard
OBEREDER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Velo KW |
|
353 |
STEINER Franz
STEINER F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
354 |
MAYRHOFER Thomas
MAYRHOFER T.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Bike Union Altenberg |
|
355 |
BLAIMSCHEIN Reinhard
BLAIMSCHEIN R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
356 |
CSERWENKA Thomas
CSERWENKA T.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
357 |
PEBĂ–CK Kurt
PEBĂ–CK K.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
Gebol |
|
358 |
PUPPENBERGER Roland
PUPPENBERGER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
360 |
BRĂ„UMANN Josef
BRĂ„UMANN J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
|
|
361 |
ACHLEITNER Markus
ACHLEITNER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
362 |
HASELBĂ–CK Karl
HASELBĂ–CK K.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
|
|
701 |
SCHIETZ Clemens
SCHIETZ C.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-M |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
702 |
GASSNER Jonas
GASSNER J.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-M |
RC ARBĂ– SK VĂ–EST |
|
703 |
DRASCHAN Silvan
DRASCHAN S.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-M |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
704 |
LEIBETSEDER Yanick
LEIBETSEDER Y.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-M |
GranitBiker Kleinzell |
|
705 |
EDER Elias
EDER E.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-M |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
706 |
RIHA Markus
RIHA M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
707 |
SOMMER Nicole
SOMMER N.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-W |
Arbö PopaFlo Freistadt |
|
708 |
PĂ–CHTRAGER Elias
PĂ–CHTRAGER E.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-M |
GranitBiker Kleinzell |
|
709 |
LEONHARTSBERGER David
LEONHARTSBERGER D.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-M |
GranitBiker Kleinzell |
|
710 |
WERANI Cara
WERANI C.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-W |
RC ARBÖ SK Vöest NGR Team |
|
711 |
WERANI Thomas
WERANI T.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M50 |
Biketeam Kaiser |
|
712 |
SCHĂ–RKHUBER Otto
SCHĂ–RKHUBER O.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M60 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
713 |
SCHĂ–FTNER David
SCHĂ–FTNER D.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-M |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
714 |
STAMCAR Thomas
STAMCAR T.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
715 |
MANG Jochen
MANG J.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M50 |
Kenda Austria |
|
716 |
WIESINGER Eva
WIESINGER E.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
W40 |
- |
|
717 |
ZOGLAUER Gerald
ZOGLAUER G.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M50 |
SV Gallneukirchen I Radsport |
|
718 |
FICHTINGER Michael
FICHTINGER M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
URC Spk Renner Langenlois |
|
719 |
LUMETSBERGER Andreas
LUMETSBERGER A.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M30 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
721 |
LEGER Wolfgang
LEGER W.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
Union Alberndorf Radsport |
|
722 |
LEIBETSEDER Mario
LEIBETSEDER M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M50 |
GranitBiker Kleinzell |
|
723 |
SCHEDLBERGER Sarah
SCHEDLBERGER S.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-W |
RadlRauschRacingTeam |
|
724 |
THURNHOFER Lukas
THURNHOFER L.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M30 |
SV Gallneukirchen I Radsport |
|
725 |
GABRIEL Christian
GABRIEL C.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
726 |
TREMETZBERGER Martin
TREMETZBERGER M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M60 |
Windhaag / Perg |
|
727 |
OBERREITER Thomas
OBERREITER T.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
UWD Lauftreff |
|
728 |
HĂ–FLER Walter
HĂ–FLER W.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M60 |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
729 |
PALKO Johann
PALKO J.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M50 |
morethanbike |
|
730 |
RIHA Mark
RIHA M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
731 |
GRATZL Gerald
GRATZL G.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M50 |
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
732 |
LIENBACHER Matthias
LIENBACHER M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M50 |
SU-Abtenau |
|
733 |
TOTH Manuel
TOTH M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
734 |
GRUBER Magdalena
GRUBER M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-W |
|
|
735 |
KARLINGER Tobias
KARLINGER T.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-M |
Berglandfilm |
|
736 |
LIPOVITS Gerhard
LIPOVITS G.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M60 |
Rc Arbö Polizei Wien |
|
737 |
FLEISCHANDERL Jonas
FLEISCHANDERL J.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-M |
|
|
738 |
FRIEDRICH Giovanni
FRIEDRICH G.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-M |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
739 |
LUMETSBERGER Josef
LUMETSBERGER J.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M50 |
Strudengauer Cup Schi Alpine |
|
740 |
FĂ–SLEITNER Paul
FĂ–SLEITNER P.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-M |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
741 |
MARCHLER Sebastian
MARCHLER S.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-M |
team janger |
|
742 |
BAUMANN Marie-Theres
BAUMANN M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
W30 |
|
|
743 |
HARTL Martin
HARTL M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
744 |
PENN Philip
PENN P.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-M |
|
|
745 |
BUCHINGER Maria
BUCHINGER M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
W40 |
Bike Dream Team |
|
746 |
BUCHINGER Andreas
BUCHINGER A.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Dream Team |
|
747 |
STEINDL Martina
STEINDL M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
W40 |
Bike Dream Team |
|
748 |
KALCHMAIR Karina
KALCHMAIR K.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
W30 |
RC-Bike Next125 Hackl-Lebensrä... |
|
749 |
ROSENTHALER Johanna
ROSENTHALER J.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
W40 |
Bike Dream Team |
|
750 |
ROSENTHALER Nikolaus
ROSENTHALER N.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M50 |
Bike Dream Team |
|
751 |
ROSENTHALER Lukas
ROSENTHALER L.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-M |
Bike Dream Team |
|
752 |
NUSSBAUMER Melanie
NUSSBAUMER M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
W30 |
Bikeviertel St. Martin |
|
753 |
SCHACHERLEHNER Simon
SCHACHERLEHNER S.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-M |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
754 |
WALDHERR Kurt
WALDHERR K.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
755 |
WEGERER Bernhard
WEGERER B.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Dream Team |
|
756 |
PIHRINGER Ludwig
PIHRINGER L.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M60 |
Next 125 Hackl - Lebensräume |
|
757 |
BOCK Georg
BOCK G.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M30 |
Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen am Wal... |
|
758 |
KAGERHUBER Stefan
KAGERHUBER S.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M30 |
Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen am Wal... |
|
759 |
LENZ Jakob
LENZ J.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M30 |
Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen am Wal... |
|
760 |
INREITER Siegfried
INREITER S.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
Union Schönau |
|
761 |
GRANEGGER Tobias
GRANEGGER T.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
762 |
FRIESENECKER Matthias
FRIESENECKER M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M30 |
Bike Dream Team |
|
763 |
BREUER Gunther
BREUER G.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M30 |
FF Stiftung bei Reichenthal |
|
764 |
KĂ–CK Mario
KĂ–CK M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Dream Team |
|
765 |
ROCKENSCHAUB Jakob
ROCKENSCHAUB J.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-M |
Intersport MĂĽhl4tler Bike Team... |
|
766 |
SCHACHINGER Magdalena
SCHACHINGER M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
W30 |
|
|
767 |
PANHOLZER Martin
PANHOLZER M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
768 |
KLAUS GĂĽnter
KLAUS G.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
769 |
NĂ–STERER Thomas
NĂ–STERER T.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M30 |
Bike Dream Team |
|
770 |
LEONHARTSBERGER Andreas
LEONHARTSBERGER A.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M50 |
Bike Dream Team |
|
771 |
LEONHARTSBERGER Eva
LEONHARTSBERGER E.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
W40 |
Bike Dream Team |
|
772 |
HOLZMANN Gottfried
HOLZMANN G.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M50 |
Union Königswiesen |
|
773 |
WAGNER Stefan
WAGNER S.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
774 |
SCHEIBLAUER Stefan
SCHEIBLAUER S.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
die nix-traniera |
|
775 |
PUNZ Stefan
PUNZ S.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
776 |
BĂ–HM David
BĂ–HM D.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
777 |
HOCHSTĂ–GER Patrick
HOCHSTĂ–GER P.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-M |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
778 |
GATTRINGER Wolfgang
GATTRINGER W.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M30 |
MG SPORT SKULT Tragwein |
|
779 |
GATTRINGER Nicole
GATTRINGER N.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
W40 |
MG SPORT SKULT Tragwein |
|
780 |
HEINRICH Andrea
HEINRICH A.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
W40 |
Fabula Rasa Cycling Club |
|
781 |
BOCK Gerald
BOCK G.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M30 |
Schorschi Sankt Georgen am Wal... |
|
782 |
SCHEIBLAUER Bettina
SCHEIBLAUER B.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
W40 |
die nix-trainiera |
|
783 |
WENKO Harald
WENKO H.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
784 |
RAFETSEDER GĂĽnther
RAFETSEDER G.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
785 |
MOSGĂ–LLER Evelyne
MOSGĂ–LLER E.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
W40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
788 |
PRANDNER Thomas
PRANDNER T.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M50 |
OAK Bikecafe |
|
789 |
ZAINZINGER Robert
ZAINZINGER R.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Dream Team |
|
790 |
MAIER Jonah
MAIER J.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-M |
|
|
791 |
STEFFAN Ferdinand
STEFFAN F.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-M |
|
|
792 |
BERGAUER Petra
BERGAUER P.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
W40 |
RSSC Austria |
|