1001 |
POZSGAY Moritz
POZSGAY M.
|
Marathon |
|
U30 M |
LC Mank |
|
1002 |
KAHRER Dominika
KAHRER D.
|
Marathon |
|
30+W |
|
|
1003 |
KRAUSHOFER Arnold
KRAUSHOFER A.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
Hier könnte Ihr Verein stehen |
|
1004 |
WUSTINGER Katharina
WUSTINGER K.
|
Marathon |
|
30+W |
Union St.Pölten |
|
1005 |
HOCHHOLZER Manfred
HOCHHOLZER M.
|
Marathon |
|
30+M |
Lcu Raiffeisen Euratsfeld |
|
1006 |
MAIER Anna
MAIER A.
|
Marathon |
|
30+W |
Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg |
|
1007 |
STACHELBERGER Gerd
STACHELBERGER G.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
LC Kapelln |
|
1008 |
GROSSALBER Markus
GROSSALBER M.
|
Marathon |
|
30+M |
|
|
1009 |
HOLLAUS Erwin
HOLLAUS E.
|
Marathon |
|
30+M |
|
|
1010 |
SULZER Helmut
SULZER H.
|
Marathon |
|
30+M |
Wattaul sport |
|
1011 |
PFEIFFER Christian
PFEIFFER C.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
LC Kapelln |
|
1012 |
BUCHBERGER Christian
BUCHBERGER C.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
|
|
1013 |
GLEISS Michael
GLEISS M.
|
Marathon |
|
30+M |
LT Inzersdorf/EGGER läuft |
|
1014 |
MAYR Manfred
MAYR M.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
Lauftreff Oberndorf |
|
1015 |
HANEA Marian
HANEA M.
|
Marathon |
|
30+M |
|
|
1016 |
STIEFSOHN Daniel
STIEFSOHN D.
|
Marathon |
|
30+M |
Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg |
|
1017 |
KASSER Robert
KASSER R.
|
Marathon |
|
30+M |
K(r)asser Bio Honig |
|
1018 |
KALTEIS Andreas
KALTEIS A.
|
Marathon |
|
30+M |
|
|
1019 |
DENK Peter
DENK P.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
LCU Pyhra |
|
1020 |
FISCHER Sven
FISCHER S.
|
Marathon |
|
30+M |
|
|
1021 |
KĂśRZEL Roland
KĂśRZEL R.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
LCU Pyhra |
|
1022 |
TINKHAUSER Markus
TINKHAUSER M.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
LC Kapelln |
|
1023 |
JANKER Josef
JANKER J.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
LC.FLODI |
|
1024 |
FUCHS Wolfgang
FUCHS W.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
LC Mank |
|
1025 |
PFEFFER Andreas
PFEFFER A.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
LC Mank |
|
1026 |
SCHIMANKO Hans
SCHIMANKO H.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
Pielachtal Maler |
|
1027 |
EMATHINGER Eva
EMATHINGER E.
|
Marathon |
|
30+W |
|
|
1028 |
SCHĂ–BERL Christian
SCHĂ–BERL C.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
|
|
1029 |
GSTĂ–TTNER Leopold
GSTĂ–TTNER L.
|
Marathon |
|
30+M |
LC Kapelln |
|
1031 |
PRUCKNER Alexander
PRUCKNER A.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
|
|
1032 |
PRUCKNER Alexander
PRUCKNER A.
|
Marathon |
|
50+M |
LCU Euratsfeld |
|
1033 |
LACKINGER Christian
LACKINGER C.
|
Marathon |
|
30+M |
Ulc Transfer St. Veit |
|
1034 |
MAUTNER Michael
MAUTNER M.
|
Marathon |
|
30+M |
RTP |
|
1035 |
ZĂ–CHBAUER Franz
ZĂ–CHBAUER F.
|
Marathon |
|
30+M |
|
|
1201 |
RESSL Bernhard
RESSL B.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
Ford Eigenthaler |
|
1202 |
HEISS Roman
HEISS R.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
Team Most4tler Raccoons - dyna... |
|
1203 |
GROISS Martin
GROISS M.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
LC Mank |
|
1204 |
GANSCH Herbert
GANSCH H.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
LC Mank |
|
1205 |
KRUMBĂ–CK Stefan
KRUMBĂ–CK S.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
Gansch Tech |
|
1206 |
FELNHOFER Karl
FELNHOFER K.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
ULC TRANSFER ST.VEIT |
|
1207 |
SCHMID Herbert
SCHMID H.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
LC Mank |
|
1208 |
FASEL Birgit
FASEL B.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+W |
LC Mank |
|
1209 |
PFEFFER Stefan
PFEFFER S.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
U30 M |
LC Mank |
|
1210 |
MUIK Dieter
MUIK D.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
LC Mank |
|
1211 |
EDER Jennifer
EDER J.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+W |
Lauftreff Oberndorf |
|
1212 |
BINDER Daniel
BINDER D.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
LC Ybbs |
|
1213 |
SEPER Andreas
SEPER A.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
HSV HUAk Enns |
|
1214 |
LUGER Claudia
LUGER C.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+W |
LC Mank |
|
1215 |
STEUBELMĂśLLER GĂĽnter
STEUBELMĂśLLER G.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
|
|
1216 |
WALDNER Wolfgang
WALDNER W.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
|
|
1217 |
ZĂ–CHLING Adolf
ZĂ–CHLING A.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
Ulc .St.Veit |
|
1218 |
VRBKA Johann
VRBKA J.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
Ulc Transfer St. Veit |
|
1219 |
PICHLER Toni
PICHLER T.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
LC Mank |
|
1220 |
PLANITZER René
PLANITZER R.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
KulturBeiĂźlRunners |
|
1221 |
BOGENREITER Lukas
BOGENREITER L.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
SCG |
|
1222 |
IMMLER Rene
IMMLER R.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
LC Raiffeisen Ybbs |
|
1223 |
HIEGER Harald
HIEGER H.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
|
|
1224 |
MAYER Werner
MAYER W.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
|
|
1225 |
ZEHETNER JĂĽrgen
ZEHETNER J.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
Speerspitze |
|
1226 |
HIESBERGER Karl
HIESBERGER K.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
Hiesbergschleicher |
|
1227 |
HIESBERGER Karl
HIESBERGER K.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
U30 M |
Hiesbergschleicher |
|
1228 |
HAGENAUER Axel
HAGENAUER A.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
U30 M |
STP CYCLING CLUB |
|
1229 |
BARBI Philipp
BARBI P.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
U30 M |
LC Mank |
|
1230 |
SCHWEIGER Sandra
SCHWEIGER S.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+W |
|
|
1231 |
ZEINER Johann
ZEINER J.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
Lauftreff Oberndorf |
|
1232 |
EIGELSREITER Tobias
EIGELSREITER T.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
U30 M |
Zeltverleih Eigelsreiter |
|
1233 |
OSEN Michael
OSEN M.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
Zeltverleih Eigelsreiter |
|
1234 |
FASEL Johann
FASEL J.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
LC Mank |
|
1235 |
WINTER Josef
WINTER J.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
LC Mank |
|
1236 |
HAGER Engelbert
HAGER E.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
|
|
1237 |
KERSCHNER Philipp
KERSCHNER P.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
U30 M |
LC Mank |
|
1238 |
KERSCHNER Sebastian
KERSCHNER S.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
UTC Mank |
|
1239 |
SCHACHINGER Karl
SCHACHINGER K.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
Union Annaberg |
|
1240 |
STADLER Kurt
STADLER K.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
|
|
1241 |
BAIER Johanna
BAIER J.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+W |
|
|
1242 |
ECKL Robert
ECKL R.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
|
|
1243 |
PLANK Sabine
PLANK S.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+W |
LC Kapelln |
|
1244 |
KRAM- ARON Rainhart
KRAM- ARON R.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
Ulc Transfer St. Veit |
|
1245 |
MAYER Manuel
MAYER M.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
|
|
1246 |
BERGER Martin
BERGER M.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
|
|
1247 |
KAMLEITNER Bernhard
KAMLEITNER B.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
Lcu Raiffeisen Euratsfeld |
|
1248 |
HOCHEBNER Karina
HOCHEBNER K.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+W |
|
|
1249 |
PRUCKNER Doris
PRUCKNER D.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+W |
Lcu Raiffeisen Euratsfeld |
|
1250 |
PRESSLER Oliver
PRESSLER O.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
|
|
1251 |
ERBER Sebastian
ERBER S.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
|
|
1252 |
SCHUSTER Anita
SCHUSTER A.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+W |
|
|
1253 |
HUBER Josef
HUBER J.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
U30 M |
|
|
1254 |
BLAZEK Hannes
BLAZEK H.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
ULC TRANSFER ST.VEIT |
|
1255 |
PUCHINGER JĂĽrgen
PUCHINGER J.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
Omnibiotic Powerteam |
|
1256 |
PRESSLER Oliver
PRESSLER O.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
50+M |
ULC TRANSFER St.Veit/Gölsen |
|
1257 |
WINKLER Angela
WINKLER A.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+W |
|
|
1258 |
BERNHART Benjamin
BERNHART B.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
|
|
1259 |
HEHER Philipp
HEHER P.
|
3/7 Marathon |
|
30+M |
|
|